Streets and People #wddc2017

1_ Download streets name from OpenStreetMap using OverPass

2_ Clean streets name from words like "Calle, via,"

3_ Query wikidata if there is a page with that name and if it's a person - SPARQL

4_ Build visuals

OpenStreetMap

1_ Download streets from OpenStreetMap

!pip install overpass
#!pip install overpy
#!pip install geopy
#!pip install nominatim
#import overpass as op
#import overpy as op
#import geopy as gp

import urllib
import pandas as pd
import json
import requests

%lsmagic
Requirement already satisfied: overpass in /srv/paws/lib/python3.4/site-packages
Requirement already satisfied: requests>=2.3.0 in /srv/paws/lib/python3.4/site-packages (from overpass)
Requirement already satisfied: geojson>=1.0.9 in /srv/paws/lib/python3.4/site-packages (from overpass)
Available line magics:
%alias  %alias_magic  %autocall  %automagic  %autosave  %bookmark  %cat  %cd  %clear  %colors  %config  %connect_info  %cp  %debug  %dhist  %dirs  %doctest_mode  %ed  %edit  %env  %gui  %hist  %history  %killbgscripts  %ldir  %less  %lf  %lk  %ll  %load  %load_ext  %loadpy  %logoff  %logon  %logstart  %logstate  %logstop  %ls  %lsmagic  %lx  %macro  %magic  %man  %matplotlib  %mkdir  %more  %mv  %notebook  %page  %pastebin  %pdb  %pdef  %pdoc  %pfile  %pinfo  %pinfo2  %popd  %pprint  %precision  %profile  %prun  %psearch  %psource  %pushd  %pwd  %pycat  %pylab  %qtconsole  %quickref  %recall  %rehashx  %reload_ext  %rep  %rerun  %reset  %reset_selective  %rm  %rmdir  %run  %save  %sc  %set_env  %store  %sx  %system  %tb  %time  %timeit  %unalias  %unload_ext  %who  %who_ls  %whos  %xdel  %xmode

Available cell magics:
%%!  %%HTML  %%SVG  %%bash  %%capture  %%debug  %%file  %%html  %%javascript  %%js  %%latex  %%perl  %%prun  %%pypy  %%python  %%python2  %%python3  %%ruby  %%script  %%sh  %%svg  %%sx  %%system  %%time  %%timeit  %%writefile

Automagic is ON, % prefix IS NOT needed for line magics.
def clean_streetsName_NO_works(name):

    listToDel=['Via','piazza','corso','strada','le',''delle]
    for toDel in listToDel:
        print(toDel, name)
        if name.lower().startswith(toDel):
         #   print('replaced')
            return name.replace(toDel, '')
        
    return name
  File "<ipython-input-27-45d84a728edb>", line 3
    listToDel=['Via','piazza','corso','strada','le',''delle]
                                                          ^
SyntaxError: invalid syntax
#Clean streets name
import re
def clean_streets_name(name):
    return re.sub(r'(via|piazza|corso|strada|circonvallazione|statale|Piazzale|le|del)', '', name, flags=re.IGNORECASE).strip()
#result= api.query('area[name="Torino"];way(area)[highway][name];out;')
#QUERY for CUNEO city
def buildUrl(city):
    url = "https://overpass-api.de/api/interpreter?data=%2F*%0AThis%20has%20been%20generated%20by%20the%20overpass-turbo%20wizard.%0AThe%20original%20search%20was%3A%0A“city%3Dcuneo”%0A*%2F%0A%5Bout%3Ajson%5D%5Btimeout%3A1000%5D%3B%0A%2F%2F%20gather%20results%0A%28%0A%20%20%2F%2F%20query%20part%20for%3A%20“city%3Dcuneo”%0A%20%20%2F%2Fnode%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Fway%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Frelation%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%20%20area%5Bname%3D%22Saluzzo%22%5D%3B%0A%20%20%20%20way%28area%29%5Bhighway%5D%5Bname%5D%3B%0A%09%2F%2Fout%3B%0A%29%3B%0A%2F%2F%20print%20results%0Aout%20body%3B%0A%3E%3B%0Aout%20skel%20qt%3B"
    return url
#Extract the name of the streets from the full JSON
def extract_streets_name(dataJson):
    streetsToClean=[]
    for element in data['elements']:
        #check if tags exists
        if 'tags' in element:
            street = element['tags']['name']
            streetsToClean.append(street)

    return streetsToClean
#url = buildUrl("Cuneo")

url_Cuneo = "https://overpass-api.de/api/interpreter?data=%2F*%0AThis%20has%20been%20generated%20by%20the%20overpass-turbo%20wizard.%0AThe%20original%20search%20was%3A%0A“city%3Dcuneo”%0A*%2F%0A%5Bout%3Ajson%5D%5Btimeout%3A1000%5D%3B%0A%2F%2F%20gather%20results%0A%28%0A%20%20%2F%2F%20query%20part%20for%3A%20“city%3Dcuneo”%0A%20%20%2F%2Fnode%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Fway%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Frelation%5B%22city%22%3D%22cuneo%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%20%20area%5Bname%3D%22Saluzzo%22%5D%3B%0A%20%20%20%20way%28area%29%5Bhighway%5D%5Bname%5D%3B%0A%09%2F%2Fout%3B%0A%29%3B%0A%2F%2F%20print%20results%0Aout%20body%3B%0A%3E%3B%0Aout%20skel%20qt%3B"
#ROMA
url = "https://overpass-api.de/api/interpreter?data=%2F*%0AThis%20has%20been%20generated%20by%20the%20overpass-turbo%20wizard.%0AThe%20original%20search%20was%3A%0A“city%3Droma”%0A*%2F%0A%5Bout%3Ajson%5D%5Btimeout%3A1000%5D%3B%0A%2F%2F%20gather%20results%0A%28%0A%20%20%2F%2F%20query%20part%20for%3A%20“city%3Droma”%0A%20%20%2F%2Fnode%5B%22city%22%3D%22roma%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Fway%5B%22city%22%3D%22roma%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%2F%2Frelation%5B%22city%22%3D%22roma%22%5D%28-3.601142320158722%2C-118.65234374999999%2C49.32512199104001%2C-52.734375%29%3B%0A%20%20%20%20area%5Bname%3D%22Roma%22%5D%3B%0A%20%20%20%20way%28area%29%5Bhighway%5D%5Bname%5D%3B%0A%09%2F%2Fout%3B%0A%29%3B%0A%2F%2F%20print%20results%0Aout%20body%3B%0A%3E%3B%0Aout%20skel%20qt%3B"
data = requests.get(url).json()

with open('datiStreet.txt', 'w') as outfile:
      json.dump(data, outfile)
      %writefile outfile.py
streetsToClean= extract_streets_name(data)

#Clean streets names - see syntax
cleaned= [clean_streets_name(street_name) for street_name in streetsToClean]

print([clean_streets_name(street_name) for street_name in streetsToClean])
    
#print("Tot streets:" + str(len(cleaned)))

SPARQL Query

Go to query WIKIDATA for every street

from wdqs import Client
client = Client()
query = """
SELECT ?name ?item ?dateOfBirth ?wikipedia
WHERE
{
    ?item ?label "(%s)"@it .
  	?item wdt:P31 wd:Q5 .
  	?item wdt:P569 ?dateOfBirth .
  	?wikipedia schema:about ?item .
  	?wikipedia schema:inLanguage "it"
    SERVICE wikibase:label { bd:serviceParam wikibase:language "it" .
                            	?item rdfs:label ?name}
}
"""

query_all = """
SELECT ?name ?item ?dateOfBirth ?wikipedia
WHERE
{
    ?item ?label "(%s)"@it .
  	?wikipedia schema:about ?item .
  	?wikipedia schema:inLanguage "it"
    SERVICE wikibase:label { bd:serviceParam wikibase:language "it" .
                            	?item rdfs:label ?name}
}
"""

for street_name in cleaned:
    name= street_name
    #print (name)
    #queryToExecute= query, name
    
    results = client.query(query_all % name)
    #print(results)
    for entity in results:
        print (name," - ")
        print (entity)
        print(entity['wikipedia'])


#clean_streets_name(street_name) for street_name in cleaned
#results = client.query(query)
#for entity in results:
    #print(entity['personLabel'])
     
le Magellano
le Cristoforo Colombo
del Mare
Vittorio Emanuele II
Lungotevere degli Altoviti
Lungotevere dei Sangallo
dei Coronari
Vicolo del Curato
di Pasquino
del Governo Vecchio
dei Banchi Nuovi
della Mola de' Fiorentini
di Ponte Sant'Angelo
degli Orsini
dei Filippini
dell'Orologio
dell'Arco della Fontanella
Vicolo del Cefalo
delle Carceri
Vicolo del Governo Vecchio
di Parione
di Sant'Agnese in Agone
De' Lorenesi
Ponte Vittorio Emanuele II
del Pellegrino
Vittorio Emanuele II
di Tor Sanguigna
delle Cinque Lune
dei Fori Imperiali
Largo Corrado Ricci
della Repubblica
del Traforo
Traforo Umberto I
le Pretoriano
le Castro Pretorio
Casilina
di Santa Bibiana
di Porta San Lorenzo
di Baccanello
Campo de' Fiori
di San Gregorio
le Aventino
Largo Cardinal Domenico Ferrata
Sant'Adeodato
Giovanni Bessarione
le Gregorio VII
della Conciliazione
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
del Pantheon
dei Baullari
Trilussa
Largo di Torre Argentina
Torino
San Pio X
di San Basilio
Vittorio Veneto
Toscana
Angelo Emo
di Sant'Egidio
della Paglia
Lungotevere degli Anguillara
del Monte della Farina
di Sant'Anna
Ponte Fabricio
Sidney Sonnino
della Luce
del Foro Olitorio
Clivo Argentario
Largo Pietro di Brazzà
delle Vergini
delle Muratte
della Croce
Ponte Palatino
Liberiana
le Giorgio Washington
Augusto Imperatore
dei Pontefici
Grugliasco
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
del Colosseo
Ponte Sant'Angelo
Ottavio Gasparri
Eugenio Tanzi
Vincenzo Chiarugi
Cesare Castiglioni
Leone XIII
Andersen
della Valle dei Fontanili
Pietro Maffi
Antonio Pacinotti
del Porto Flule
Vinovo
Capitan Bavastro
Ostiense
Tommaso Zigliara
Antoniotto Usodimare
Campo Ligure
Francesco Antonio Pigafetta
Giovanni da Verrazzano
Francesco Antonio Pigafetta
della Moletta
Giovanni Volpato
Vicolo della Moretta
di Tor Millina
Auto del Sole
Auto del Sole
Giorgio Pitacco
del Tempio
delle Cinque Scole
delle Cinque Scole
delle Cinque Scole
delle Zoccolette
di San Nicola de' Cesarini
del Teatro di Marcello
di Santa Maria in Cosmedin
dell'Ara Massima di Ercole
Crescenzio
Boezio
Cassiodoro
Pietro Cossa
Marianna Dionigi
Muzio Clementi
Giuseppe Gioachino Belli
Lungotevere dei Mellini
Daniele Manin
di San Venanzio
Labicana
del Viminale
Pietro Barbieri
dei Genovesi
di San Saba
di Porta Capena
Celio Vibenna
Ostilia
Capo d'Africa
Marco Aurelio
dei Querceti
dei Querceti
dei Santi Quattro
Federico Zuccari
Baccio Pontelli
Baccio Pontelli
Baccio Pontelli
Annia
dei Parchi
Tiburtina
del Circo Massimo
Lungotevere Aventino
Annia
le della Sorbona
le delle Mura Aurelie
Alessandro III
della Stazione di San Pietro
Paolo II
Borgo Santo Spirito
della Cava Aurelia
Nicolò V
di Monte del Gallo
Clivo di Monte del Gallo
di Santa Maria alle Fornaci
dei Cavalieri del Santo Sepolcro
dei Mille
Milazzo
Palestro
Montebello
Giovanni Amendola
Principe Amedeo
di Porta Maggiore
d'Azeglio
Transversar 74
Cesare Lombroso
Vincenzo Troya
Alessandro Avoli
Tommaso Silvestri
Floridiana
Simone Mosca
Giacinto Pullino
Pellegrino Matteucci
Nicolò da Pistoia
Ostiense
Ostiense
le 12 Ottobre 1492
le 12 Ottobre 1492
le 12 Ottobre 1492
le 12 Ottobre 1492
Trionfale
di Vigna Stelluti
Largo Trionfale
degli Scipioni
dei Gracchi
Cola di Rienzo
dei Quiriti
Vespasiano
Rodi
Pasquale Leonardi Cattolica
Augusto Riboty
Andrea Bafile
Pontina
le Giulio Cesare
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Alessandro Farnese
Tacito
Valadier
Cavour
Ulpiano
della Libertà
Ponte Regina Margherita
le Angelico
Simone De Saint Bon
Candia
le degli Eroi
Tunisi
le degli Eroi
Francesco Caracciolo
Ruggero di Lauria
le Vaticano
Sebastiano Veniero
Santamaura
Tommaso Campanella
Tolemaide
La Goletta
Ostia
Pietro Giannone
Mocenigo
Costantino Morin
Buccari
Bernardino Telesio
Giovanni Bovio
Raffaele Caverni
Bu Meliana
Giovanni Bettolo
Catone
Caio Mario
Paolo Emilio
del Mascherino
Catullo
Plinio
Orazio
dei Georgofili
Tiberio Imperatore
Galba
Costanzo Cloro
Rosa Raimondi Garibaldi
Padre Semeria
della Selvotta
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Decima
Caterina Troiani
di Decima
delle Costellazioni
dell'Orsa Maggiore
dell'Orsa Maggiore
dell'Orsa Minore
di Decima
Appia Nuova
di Macchia Saponara
di Saponara
Quirino Majorana
Ferdinando di Savoia
Lungotevere De' Cenci
Lungotevere dei Fiorentini
Ponte Cavour
del Porto di Ripetta
Lungotevere in Augusta
Ponte Principe Amedeo
Prenestina
Prenestina
di Porta Maggiore
Casilina
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
le degli Eroi
Trionfale
Trionfale
le del Parco Mellini
Passeggiata Massimo Cimino
Passeggiata della Geodesia
del Parco della Vittoria
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
le Clodio
le Clodio
Giovanni Bausan
Teulada
Monte Grappa
Giuseppe Mazzini
le Giuseppe Mazzini
le Giuseppe Mazzini
le Giuseppe Mazzini
Ildebrando Goiran
Ildebrando Goiran
Clodia
Clodia
Clodia
le Maresciallo Giardino
Carlo Mirabello
Dardanelli
Dardanelli
Sabotino
Bainsizza
Monte Santo
Monte Santo
Muggia
le Carso
Giunio Bazzoni
Silvio Pellico
Carlo Poma
Pietro Borsieri
Angelo Brofferio
Giuseppe Andreoli
Lungotevere della Vittoria
del Fante
Lungotevere Guglielmo Oberdan
Monte Grappa
le Carso
Monte Zebio
Monte Zebio
Lungotevere delle Armi
Giuseppe Montanelli
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Giuseppe Ferrari
delle Cinque Giornate
Luigi Settembrini
Luigi Settembrini
Podgora
Giuseppe Avezzana
Achille Papa
Achille Papa
Marcello Prestinari
Marcello Prestinari
Ciro Menotti
Virginio Orsini
Carlo Ederle
Ortigara
Timavo
Bassano del Grappa
Faiti
Fagarè
Antonino Cascino
le Angelico
Antonio Mordini
Enrico Tazzoli
Ruffini
Giacinto Mompiani
Edoardo Fabbri
Vigliena
delle Cinque Giornate
Lepanto
le Giulio Cesare
Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Prevesa
Premuda
Nazario Sauro
le degli Eroi
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Prisciano
Prisciano
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Cecilio Stazio
del Fosso di Acqua Traversa
di Monte Gaudio
Trionfale
Walter Rossi
dei Giornalisti
Bernardo Blumenstihl
Luigi Credaro
le Platone
le Platone
Plotino
Cornelio Nepote
Rampa di Monte Mario
Borgo San Lazzaro
Largo Giuseppe di Montezemolo
Marsilio Ficino
Antonio Labriola
Raffaele Rossetti
Mario Amato
Romeo Romei
le Tito Livio
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
di Porta Pertusa
Casimiro Gennari
Cardinal Bofondi
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Clivo di Sant'Antonino
Nicolò V
Nicolò V
di Castel di Guido
di Castel di Guido
Bravo Avenue
Harrison Avenue
Mendez Avenue
Hortencia Street
Washington Avenue
East Zaragoza Avenue
Adan Street
North Center Street
Jasmin Street
Rau-Con Street
Rau-Con Street
Rau-Con Street
Dr Mario E Ramirez Avenue
Dr Mario E Ramirez Avenue
North Willow Avenue
Grant Street
Ronnie Street
Palm Avenue
Hummingbird Street
Raul Avenue
North Street
Pine Street
Bronco Street
Molly Street
Hackberry Street
Oaxaca Street
West Gardfield Avenue
East Jefferson Avenue
East Jefferson Avenue
Jesus Sanchez Avenue
East Garfield Avenue
East Garfield Avenue
East Garfield Avenue
Gardenia Street
Tin Circle
Lee Avenue
Jose Street
Estrella Street
Midway Avenue
East Washington Avenue
Gonzalez Avenue
Gonzalez Avenue
Rene Street
Guerra Avenue
Anacua Circle
Anacua Circle
Elias Avenue
North Gladiator Boulevard
4th Street
Jardin Street
Cedar Street
Cedar Street
Ridge Road
Bluebird Street
Penny Street
Alfredo Serna Court
East Convent Avenue
Mendez Avenue
East Bravo Avenue
East Bravo Avenue
Alpha Street
Garza Street
Loma Street
North Garcia Street
North Garcia Street
Nix Avenue
Margarita Street
Garcia Street
Mockingbird Street
Yvonne Circle
East Gonzalez Avenue
Rios Street
Rios Street
Jc Rami Rez Avenue
Cox Street
Alley
Alley
Cerralvo Avenue
Azalea Avenue
Garfield Avenue
Ponciana Street
Saenz Avenue
Hibiscus Street
Geranium Street
Geranium Street
2nd Street
2nd Street
2nd Street
Morelos Avenue
Lincoln Avenue
Robert Lee Avenue
David Avenue
Bravo Boulevard
Willow Avenue
Eusebio Avenue
La Fralua Alley
Peter Street
F Avenue
North Madrigal Street
Godorniz Street
North Francesca Avenue
East Matamoros Avenue
Mulberry Circle
Cactus Avenue
Higinid Circle
J Street
North East Avenue
Paisano Street
Elaine Street
3rd Street
Eagle Avenue
Olvera Avenue
Jazmine Avenue
North Ash Avenue
North Utica Street
Angela Avenue
South Eagle Avenue
Canales Circle
Canales Circle
Canales Circle
Canales Circle
Deer Run Avenue
Matt Street
North Water Street
Luciano Street
Moreno Avenue
Tacubaya
Mesquite Avenue
Franklin Avenue
Ozaka Street
East la Fragua Avenue
Humberto Street
South Efren Ramirez Avenue
West Rios Cove Street
Allende Avenue
Gilberto Garza Avenue
Gilberto Garza Avenue
Spur Street
Gonzalez Street
Athens Street
1st Street
Pachuca Street
Alcabuz Street
Meadow Avenue
Lilac Street
Convent Avenue
South Rancho Nuevo Avenue
Cruz Trevino
Bobwhite Avenue
West Matamoros Avenue
Gutierrez Street
Bethel Street
Bethel Street
Bethel Street
Bethel Street
Bethel Street
Jazmine Street
Agualeguas Street
West Washington Avenue
6th Street
Portaza Avenue
San Juan Avenue
Jefferson Avenue
Campos Street
Triangle Avenue North
South Oak Avenue
Portaleza Avenue
Portsheller Street
Solimar Avenue
Solimar Avenue
North Grant Street
Ebony Avenue
Rev Richard T Peel Street
Oak Avenue
Oak Avenue
Peter Avenue
West Allende Avenue
Azalea Street
Cottonwood Street
Syl Avenue
La Bahia Street
Baptist Avenue
Francesca Avenue
East 2nd Street
East 2nd Street
North Flores Street
7th Street
Cantaro Street
Juarez Avenue
Juarez Avenue
Hawk Street
Center Street
North Rancho Nuevo Avenue
East Allende Avenue
Laurel Avenue
Vanessa Avenue
Violet Avenue
Violet Avenue
Huisache Street
Mustang Street
North Athens Street
East B Circle
Baldemar Avenue
West Gonzalez Avenue
Penn Street
Quail Street
Farm-to-Market Road 650
Efren Ramirez Avenue
Efren Ramirez Avenue
Efren Ramirez Avenue
Garfield
North Rau-Con Street
Saint Eugene de Mazedon Avenue
North Bethel Street
Federico Street
Cantu Street
North Ozaka Street
Water Street
Mark Street
Obregon Avenue
West la Fragua Avenue
Flores Street
5th Street
Mazatlan Street
Zaragoza Avenue
Zaragoza Avenue
Rancho Nuevo Street
Olvera Street
Turtle Dove
East Grant Street
North Grant Street
Matamoros Avenue
Cardinal Street
Eva Circle
Oak Circle
Serafin Street
East Lincoln Avenue
Victoria Avenue
Fresno Avenue
Madrigal Street
Madrigal Street
Madrigal Street
La Fragua Avenue
Sage Street
Escandon Avenue
Palo Blanco Avenue
Sebastian Street
East Rios Cove Street
Whitewing Street
Leopoldo Traversi
Guglielmo Ciamarra
Carlo Citerni
dei Corridori
di Porta Angelica
Stefano Porcari
Sforza Pallavicini
del Risorgimento
della Città Leonina
Ponte del Risorgimento
Lauro de Bosis
Ponte di Tor di Quinto
Nomentana
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Appia Nuova
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Prenestina
Prenestina
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Trionfale
della Stazione di Monte Mario
Franco Basaglia
Giulio Rocco
degli Argonauti
Ostiense
Ostiense
Giuseppe Libetta
Veientana Nuova
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Ponte Flaminio
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Gaspare Gozzi
le della Serenissima
le della Serenissima
Nicolò Forteguerri
Sampiero di Bastelica
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
del Pescaccio
del Pescaccio
del Casale Lumbroso
di Boccea
di Boccea
Largo Preneste
Giacomo de' Conti
Renzo Da Ceri
Conte di Carmagnola
Muzio Attendolo
Mariano da Sarno
dei Condottieri
Alberto da Giussano
dei Condottieri
Pausania
Fra Mauro
Giovanni Marinelli
Attilio Mori
del Pigneto
Luigi Filippo De Magistris
Giovanni De Agostini
Casilina
Giovanni Brancaleone
Adriano Balbi
Cosmo Egiziano
Tolomeo
Anassimandro
Posidonio
del Pigneto
Fanfulla da Lodi
di Boccea
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Cassia
Cassia
di Baccanello
di Baccanello
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Largo Val d'Ala
Salaria
Morro d'Alba
Camerata Picena
Ugo della Seta
di Settebagni
Morro d'Alba
di Settebagni
di Settebagni
Diramazione Roma Nord
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Orientale
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
Cassia
Orientale
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Leonardo da Vinci
Tuscolana
Mestre
Ragusa
Enna
di Villa Fiorelli
Castroreale
Alghero
le Appio
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Merulana
Lungotevere dei Pierleoni
Lungotevere De' Cenci
della Consolazione
di San Teodoro
Foro Romano
della Consolazione
Pia
Lungotevere Vaticano
del Pigneto
Casilina Vecchia
dei Rogazionisti
Verbania
Asti
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
dei Re di Roma
Cerveteri
Cerveteri
Albalonga
Largo Vercelli
Soana
Gabi
Domodossola
Tortona
Pomezia
Astura
Susa
Albenga
Matera
Pinerolo
Taranto
Taranto
Monza
Imola
Orvieto
San Severo
Pozzuoli
Rimini
Appia Nuova
Urbino
Fidenza
Casoria
Tuscolo
Etruria
Armenia
Galeria
Latina
di Porta San Giovanni
Faenza
Altamura
le Castrense
Pontremoli
Emanuele Filiberto
Foligno
Savona
Volterra
Voghera
Terni
Pistoia
Fermo
Spoleto
Castroreale
Fermo
Nicastro
Gerace
Palmi
Castroreale
Biella
Crema
Montepulciano
Sant'Antonio Maria Gianelli
Pescara
Comacchio
Chiari
dell'Amba Aradam
San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
dell'Amba Aradam
di Santo Stefano Rotondo
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Domenico Fontana
di San Giovanni in Laterano
dei Normanni
Labicana
Nicola Salvi
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
degli Annibaldi
Largo Assen Peikov
le del Monte Oppio
le del Monte Oppio
Mecenate
Largo Brancaccio
dello Statuto
Largo Leopardi
dell'Esquilino
di Santa Maria Maggiore
Agostino Depretis
della Repubblica
della Repubblica
le Luigi Einaudi
Pastrengo
Cernaia
del Quirinale
Volturno
Gaeta
Largo Giovanni Montemartini
Cesare De Lollis
Largo Settimio Passamonti
Largo Settimio Passamonti
Tiburtina
del Verano
del Verano
del Verano
dei Reti
Conte Verde
Casilina Vecchia
San Remo
Casilina
Casilina
del Pigneto
di Porta San Giovanni
Sebastiano Grandis
Annia
Celimontana
Largo della Sanità Militare
dei Laterani
le Ipponio
Veio
Licia
Norico
Anglona
Sibari
Elea
Apulia
Metaponto
di Porta Metronia
di Sant'Erasmo
dei Valeri
di Villa Fonseca
Decennia
Olbia
Epiro
Claterna
Satrico
Tracia
Cereate
Marruvio
di Santa Maria del Pianto
Cenci
Ludovico Muratori
Pietro Bembo
Jacopo Gaetano Stefaneschi
Camillo Negro
Augusto Tebaldi
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
di Vallerano
di Francia
Carlo Santarelli
Silicella
Aurelia
Mentore Maggini
Annibale de Gasparis
Annibale de Gasparis
Alfonso Di Legge
Alfonso Di Legge
Domenico Ragona
Andrea Argoli
Annibale de Gasparis
Giuseppe Piazzi
Pio Emanuelli
Ermenegildo Frediani
Pietro Felter
Giuseppe Candeo
Giovanni Battista Cerruti
Giovanni Da Verazzano
Cristoforo Colombo
del Colle di Mezzo
Alesia
le Numa Pompilio
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Antonina
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
Largo delle Vittime del Terrorismo
le delle Terme di Caracalla
del Circo Massimo
del Circo Massimo
del Circo Massimo
delle Terme Deciane
Licinia
di Vigna Murata
dei Corazzieri
dei Corazzieri
di Vigna Murata
Isidoro Baroni
Annibale Riccò
Properzio
Tibullo
Alberico II
Borgo Angelico
del Falco
Vicolo del Farinone
Largo di Porta Castello
Borgo Pio
Plauto
degli Ombrellari
del Colle di Mezzo
del Colle di Mezzo
Giovanni Celoria
Domenico Ragona
Conca d'Oro
Largo Paolo Seganti
le Valerio Verbano
le Val Padana
Val Santerno
Largo Val d'Ala
Val Senio
dei Prati Fiscali
Ugo Ojetti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Salaria
dei Prati Fiscali
le Jonio
le Adriatico
le Adriatico
Monte Gennaro
dei Monti Lepini
Monte Meta
delle Dolomiti
Cimino
le Adriatico
Monte Gennaro
Monte Scalambra
Antonio de Curtis
delle Isole Curzolane
le Tirreno
Conca d'Oro
le Tirreno
Val di Lanzo
Val Maira
Val Pellice
Val Maira
Val di Sangro
Monte Favino
del Gran Paradiso
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
di Ciampino
di Ciampino
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Camillo Peano
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Gargano
Monte Baldo
le Carnaro
Moncenisio
Ranuccio Bianchi Bandinelli
Orientale
Giuseppe Primoli
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
le Gino Cervi
delle Vigne Nuove
Largo Luchino Visconti
delle Vigne Nuove
delle Vigne Nuove
Diramazione Roma Sud
Casilina
Dameta
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Nomentana
Grande Raccordo Anulare
della Greca
Largo Amerigo Petrucci
della Bocca della Verità
Lungotevere Aventino
Giulio Cesare Santini
Lungotevere Ripa
Lungotevere degli Alberteschi
degli Stefaneschi
della Lungaretta
Sidney Sonnino
di San Cosimato
di San Francesco a Ripa
Giacomo Venezian
Luigi Masi
Natale Del Grande
Vicolo del Quartiere
della Scala
della Rovere
Ponte Giuseppe Mazzini
Salita della Lungara
del Gianicolo
Aurelia
Galleria Principe Amedeo Savoia - Aosta
della Rovere
di Porta Cavalleggeri
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Sotto Lungotevere in Sassia
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Lungotevere Gianicolense
dei Cavalleggeri
del Sant'Uffizio
Innocenzo III
della Stazione di San Pietro
Nicolò III
Largo Carlo Goldoni
Largo degli Schiavoni
dell'Ara Pacis
Augusto Imperatore
Vicolo del Grottino
del Leoncino
Passeggiata di Ripetta
Ponte Garibaldi
Bartolomeo Filipperi
di San Gallicano
della Luce
Carlo Tavolacci
di Porta Portese
di Porta Portese
Lungotevere Aventino
Marmorata
dei Chiavari
Vidoni
Vicolo della Scimia
di Monserrato
Auto del Sole
Auto del Sole
di San Nicola da Tolentino
Largo Federico Fellini
d'Italia
Campania
d'Italia
d'Italia
di Porta Pinciana
Lucullo
Boncompagni
Leonida Bissolati
Barberini
Lombardia
Sardegna
Sardegna
le della Serenissima
le della Serenissima
le della Serenissima
le della Primavera
Largo Domenico De Dominicis
Altino
Cutilia
Dacia
Concordia
Armenia
Britannia
Zama
Zama
Imera
del Colosseo
di San Gregorio
di San Gregorio
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
del
del Gesù
del Teatro di Marcello
di San Venanzio
del Teatro di Marcello
d'Aracoeli
Michelangelo Caetani
del Gesù
della Stazione Ostiense
le delle Cave Ardeatine
le dei Partigiani
Bartolomeo Bossi
del Foro Italico
le di Tor di Quinto
Flaminia
del Foro Italico
Ponte di Tor di Quinto
del Foro Italico
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Antonio Silvani
Giuseppe De Nava
Piero Foscari
Filippo Antonio Gualterio
Dante Gallani
Augusto Pierantoni
Giorgio La Pira
Eugenio Chiesa
Largo Renato Angiolillo
Largo Renato Angiolillo
Largo Renato Angiolillo
Ivanoe Bonomi
Monte Massico
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
Antonio Pacinotti
Largo Volontari del Sangue
Alessandro Brisse
Leonardo Greppi
di Vigna Jacobini
Largo Guglielmo Mengarini
Guglielmo Mengarini
Giuseppe Gioachino Belli
le Enrico Dunant
le Enrico Dunant
Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
le Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
Portuense
Portuense
Piazzetta del Bel Respiro
Leone XIII
Leone XIII
Leone XIII
Pio XI
Cipro
Cipro
Anastasio II
Monte Urano
dotto Sandro Pertini
dotto Sandro Pertini
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
dotto Antonio Segni
Amalia Bettini
le Gino Cervi
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
dotto Antonio Segni
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
Renato Fucini
Arturo Graf
Arturo Graf
Nomentana
le Kant
le Kant
le Egidio Galbani
Ciciliano
le Egidio Galbani
Furio Cicogna
Sempione
Monte Subasio
Sempione
Nomentana
Nomentana
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Ponte Mammolo
Furio Cicogna
Tiburtina
di Casal de' Pazzi
Giuseppe Frua
Locke
le Karl Marx
le Marx
le Marx
le Ostiense
di Porta San Paolo
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
le della Piramide Cestia
di Santa Galla
Gaetano Casati
Anton da Noli
Attilio Pecile
Largo Giovanni Ansaldo
Girolamo Benzoni
dei Verbiti
Tarquinia
Tarquinia
Tuscolo
Magnagrecia
Milano
del Tritone
Emanuele Paternò di Sessa
Virginia Chiodi
Francesco Selmi
Bartolo Longo
Raffaele Majetti
Raffaele Majetti
Bartolo Longo
Francesco Salazar
Guglielmina Ronconi
Luigi Speroni
Giovanni Battista Radice
Liberato Palenco
Lino Ferriani
San Leonardo Romito
Carlo Mazzetti
Bartolo Longo
Cardinal la Fontaine
Leibniz
Val Grana
del Casale di San Basilio
di Casal Boccone
di Settebagni
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Carlo Lorenzini
le Rousseau
le Rousseau
Voltaire
le Montesquieu
Giovanni Zanardini
Michelangelo Tilli
le Marx
Adriano Fiori
Nicola Antonio Pedicino
Pietro Bubani
Carlo Giuseppe Bertero
del Podere Rosa
Schopenhauer
Locke
Casale Vecchio di Aguzzano
Cartesio
Lessing
Ettore Romagnoli
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Umberto Fracchia
Umberto Fracchia
le Adriatico
della Cecchina
Matteo Bandello
Franco Sacchetti
Monte Fumaiolo
delle Valli
delle Valli
Nomentana
Nomentana
Mesula
Giuseppe Seguenza
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Monti Tiburtini
Filippo Fiorentini
Ridolfino Venuti
Bologna
le Regina Margherita
Galeno
Ungheria
le del Verano
le del Verano
le Regina Margherita
Tiburtina
Masaniello
Tiburtina
le del Verano
dei Marrucini
le Aldo Moro
le dell'Aeronautica
le Boston
le Luca Gaurico
di Vigna Murata
del Campidoglio
le Aldo Moro
della Suburra
dell'Esquilino
Ponte Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
di Grotta Perfetta
Antonio Abetti
Antonio Abetti
Pio Emanuelli
di San Francesco di Sales
Belvedere 9 Febbraio 1849
le del Parco di Villa Corsini
di Porta San Pancrazio
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Tiburtina
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Aurelia
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Lungotevere in Sassia
Lungotevere Castello
della Traspontina
Borgo Sant'Angelo
di Porta Castello
Adriana
Adriana
delle Fosse di Castello
Amerigo Capponi
dei Bastioni
Vicolo d'Orfeo
Vicolo del Campanile
Pio XII
di Porta Angelica
Pio XII
Pio XII
Pio XII
Rusticucci
della Conciliazione
dell'Erba
Vicolo dell'Inferriata
Largo Giovanni XXIII
della Conciliazione
Scossacavalli
dell'Ospedale
Vicolo delle Palline
delle Vaschette
delle Grazie
del Falco
Giovanni Vitelleschi
Lungotevere in Sassia
Sottopasso Principe Amedeo Savoia - Aosta
della Rovere
Borgo Santo Spirito
Aurelia
Rampa Franco Sensi
Benedetto XIV
Corrado Cagli
di Saponara
Val Bre
Ponte Nomentano
Ponte Tazio
di Saponara
Achille Funi
Corrado Cagli
dotto Zelia Nuttall
dotto Zelia Nuttall
dotto Zelia Nuttall
dotto Zelia Nuttall
dotto Zelia Nuttall
Ostiense
della Repubblica
della Villa di Lucina
Alessandra Macinghi Strozzi
Filippo Tolli
Luigi Montuori
Giacomo Rho
Daniele Comboni
Damiano Sauli
le Europa
le della Letteratura
Vedana
della Radio
Valco di San Paolo
Lungotevere di San Paolo
Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti
le di San Paolo
Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti
del Santuario Regina degli Apostoli
Antonino Pio
Silvio D'Amico
Silvio D'Amico
Ruzzante
Tito
Silvio d'Amico
le Ferdinando Baldelli
le di San Paolo
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Ostiense
Giovanni Segantini
di Saponara
di Saponara
Giovanni Boldini
Largo Girolamo Da Montesarchio
Francesco Saverio Altamura
Francesco Saverio Altamura
Largo Cesare Bertolla
Angelo Zottoli
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
le dei Romagnoli
Obizzo Guidotti
Obizzo Guidotti
Obizzo Guidotti
del Pianeta Giove
Laurentina
Laurentina
degli Stradivari
Marmorata
Giovanni Branca
Rubattino
Florio
Beniamino Franklin
Flavio Gioia
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
Aldo Manuzio
Lorenzo Ghiberti
Galileo Ferraris
Alessandro Volta
Galvani
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
Romolo Gessi
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
Luca della Robbia
dell'Emporio
Amerigo Vespucci
Amerigo Vespucci
Orazio Antinori
Antonio Cecchi
Pietro Querini
Ginori
Ludovico di Vartemà
Orazio Giustiniani
Vittorio Bottego
le del Campo Boario
Nicola Zabaglia
Giuseppe Antonio Andriulli
le della Serenissima
D'Armi
le della Primavera
del Gazometro
delle Conce
Ostiense
Luigi Vanvitelli
Mastro Giorgio
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
Nicola Zabaglia
Vittorio Emanuele II
Napoleone III
Lamarmora
Principe Umberto
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Largo Leonardo da Vinci
Largo Leonardo da Vinci
delle Terme di Tito
Tata Giovanni
Principe Eugenio
Flaminia
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Casilina
Casilina
di Vigna Murata
di San Sebastiano
le delle Mura Latine
Cameria
di Porta Latina
Talamone
le della Stazione Prenestina
della Stazione Prenestina
Giuseppe Pisati
dei Cocchieri
le Tommaso Edison
della Vasca Navale
Vito Volterra
Vito Volterra
Macedonio Melloni
Salvatore Pincherle
Salvatore Pincherle
Largo Giuseppe Veratti
Lungotevere Dante
Umberto Nistri
Giuseppe Veratti
Gustavo Bianchi
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le Scipione Borghese
le della Casina di Raffaello
le Goethe
le Pietro Canonica
le della Casina di Raffaello
le Guglielmo Marconi
Efeso
Largo Enea Bortolotti
Efeso
Tullio Levi Civita
Giovanni da Empoli
Giovanni da Empoli
Nicola Zabaglia
le del Campo Boario
le del Campo Boario
le Ostiense
le dell'Aeronautica
delle Montagne Rocciose
dei Sommozzatori
Marino Ghetaldi
le Luca Gaurico
dei Fratelli Laurana
Canzone del Piave
di Vigna Murata
le Leonardo da Vinci
Alessandro Cialdi
di Santa Maria Maggiore
Pietro Pomponazzi
delle Vasche
delle Vasche
delle Vasche
di Santa Maria Maggiore
Cesare Balbo
Paolina
dei Quattro Cantoni
dei Quattro Cantoni
dei Quattro Cantoni
Sforza
dei Quattro Cantoni
Silvio Benco
Ronchi
le Ronchi
Teodoro Mayer
di Monte d'Oro
di Monte d'Oro
di Monte d'Oro
Largo Carlo Goldoni
di Monte D'Oro
dei Condotti
Giovanni Giolitti
Cairoli
Bixio
Bixio
Luigi Pianciani
Carlo Cattaneo
Gioberti
Rattazzi
Alfredo Cappellini
Ricasoli
Mamiani
Carlo Cattaneo
Alfredo Cappellini
Mamiani
Mamiani
Giovanni Giolitti
Giovanni Giolitti
Cairoli
Lamarmora
Guglielmo Pepe
Largo di Villa Peretti
Filippo Turati
le Carlo Felice
Eleniana
Eleniana
Ponte Testaccio
Evangelista Torricelli
Galilei
Guglielmo Marconi
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le America
Cristoforo Colombo
del Lavoro
Cristoforo Colombo
Accademia degli Agiati
Alessandro Severo
Flavio Domiziano
Cristoforo Colombo
Aristide Leonori
dell'Accademia Aldina
Costantino
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Vicolo di Santa Passera
dei Marrucini
degli Ausoni
dei Sardi
dei Latini
dei Volsci
le Tiburtino
dei Sabelli
dei Sabelli
dei Luceri
del Parco Caduti 19 Luglio 1943
degli Umbri
Largo degli Osci
degli Etruschi
Ricasoli
del Verano
Barberini
delle Quattro Fontane
della Purificazione
dei Cappuccini
della Trinità dei Monti
del Tritone
le della Trinità dei Monti
le Adamo Mickievicz
Giovanni Verga
Francesco Grimaldi
Enrico Fermi
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Michele di Lando
Francesco d'Ovidio
Largo delle Sette Chiese
delle Sette Chiese
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Oderico da Pordenone
Oderico da Pordenone
Oderico da Pordenone
delle Sette Chiese
Oderico da Pordenone
di Villa Belardi
Roberto de Nobili
Francesco Passino
degli Armatori
Cristoforo Borri
Giustino de Jacobis
dell'Accademia Peloritana
dei Georgofili
dei Georgofili
le delle Accademie
dell'Arcadia
San Nemesio
Gabriello Chiabrera
le di Porta Ardeatina
le di Porta Ardeatina
le di Porta Ardeatina
le di Porta Ardeatina
le Ardeatino
le Ardeatino
le Ardeatino
le Guido Baccelli
Cristoforo Colombo
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Largo delle Terme di Caracalla
Largo delle Terme di Caracalla
Largo delle Terme di Caracalla
Largo delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Carlo Spinola
San Lorenzo da Brindisi
le Marco Polo
Cilicia
Cilicia
Odoardo Beccari
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cilicia
Largo dei Falisci
Capitan Bavastro
Giovanni da Verrazzano
Nicola Longobardi
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Antonio Mannucci
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
le Guglielmo Massaia
Rocco da Cesinale
Basilio Brollo
Luigi Lasagna
Eugenio Biffi
Francesco Passino
Nicolò Odero
Cilicia
le Marco Polo
Onorio
Settimio Severo
della Collina Volpi
di Santa Bibiana
di Santa Bibiana
Palermo
Genova
dell'Angeletto
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Edoardo Masdea
Obizzo Guidotti
Vettor Fausto
le dello Sport
Obizzo Guidotti
della Bussola
Cilicia
Cilicia
Cilicia
Cilicia
della Caffarella
della Caffarella
Siria
Macedonia
Numanzia
Ferdinando Gregorovius
Bitinia
Segesta
di Villa Aquari
Flaminia
Largo Angelo Fochetti
di Porta Labicana
dei Rutoli
Achille Grandi
Pietro Micca
Balilla
di Porta Maggiore
Germano Sommeiller
Enrico Toti
delle Terme di Traiano
Luigi Cremona
le Carlo Saviotti
di San Pietro in Vincoli
Luigi Cremona
degli Orti di Mecenate
di San Pietro in Vincoli
Eudossiana
in Selci
Foscolo
Dante
Tasso
Ariosto
Petrarca
Buonarroti
Guicciardini
Alfieri
dell'Immacolata
dei Marsi
de' Messapi
dei Campani
Largo Eduardo Talamo
degli Enotri
degli Enotri
dei Piceni
dei Piceni
dell'Immacolata
dell'Immacolata
degli Apuli
dei Lucani
dei Liguri
Ruggero Bonghi
Ruggero Bonghi
le della Domus Aurea
le Serapide
Antonio Rubino
di Sant'Adautto
Alberto Guglielmotti
Elvio Pertinace
di Santa Costanza
di Santa Costanza
Istria
Annibaliano
Bisagno
Trieste
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
le Liegi
le Regina Margherita
Largo Benedetto Marcello
Largo Benedetto Marcello
Fiume
Adda
Adda
Tirso
Metauro
Tirso
Garigliano
Agri
Cuba
Panama
le Liegi
XX Settembre
della Consulta
della Consulta
di San Vitale
Ventiquattro Maggio
del Quirinale
del Quirinale
Salita di Montecavallo
Firenze
Salita di Montecavallo
Salita di Montecavallo
Cesare Balbo
Venezia
Matteo Boiardo
Tasso
Francesco Berni
Aleardo Aleardi
le Manzoni
le Manzoni
Labicana
Celimontana
Celimontana
Annia
dei Querceti
di San Clemente
dei Querceti
Labicana
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
Enrico Cialdini
Manfredo Fanti
Principe Amedeo
Manfredo Fanti
Manfredo Fanti
Filippo Turati
Manfredo Fanti
Rattazzi
Sallustiana
Aureliana
Lucania
Campania
Puglie
Fla
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Ponte di Quattro Capi
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Cristoforo Colombo
Vicolo Savini
Nicola Parravano
Lungotevere Dante
Lungotevere Dante
Lungotevere Dante
Ponte Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
le di San Paolo
Angelo Poliziano
Luigi Luzzatti
Ettore Perrone
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
Statilia
di Villa Wolkonsky
Ludovico di Savoia
Sessoriana
Federico Menabrea
Federico Menabrea
Conte Rosso
Conte Rosso
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
Umberto Biancamano
Sebastiano Grandis
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Bartolomeo Romano
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Rodolfo Acquaviva
Pasquale Tosi
Carlo Randaccio
Caterina Sforza
Cristoforo Colombo
Largo Flavio Domiziano
Tiberio Imperatore
Carlo Conti Rossini
delle Sette Chiese
Leon Pancaldo
Augusto Franzoi
Giacomo Trevis
Cornelio Magni
Teodosio
Teodosio
Mario Musco
Antonino Pio
Silvio D'Amico
Pietro Giordani
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Sannio
Amiterno
Corfinio
Sannio
Ardea
Ardea
Monte Polacco
Monte Polacco
Monte Polacco
Monte Polacco
Monte Polacco
Monte Polacco
Largo Corrado Ricci
Salita del Grillo
del Grillo
Largo Magnanapoli
Quattro Novembre
Largo Magnanapoli
Largo Angelicum
Tor de' Conti
della Madonna dei Monti
della Madonna dei Monti
Baccina
Baccina
degli Ibernesi
del Grillo
del Garofano
dell'Agnello
dei Neofiti
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Panisperna
Vittorio Amedeo II
Carlo Emanuele I
della Stazione Tuscolana
Oristano
Crotone
Melfi
le Guido Carli
le dell'Archiginnasio
le dell'Archiginnasio
le Guido Carli
Corrado Segre
Filippo Eredia
Ugo Amaldi
Ugo Amaldi
Carlo Randaccio
Largo Carlo Randaccio
Ardeatina
Illiria
Pannonia
Vescia
Populonia
Giancarlo Vallauri
Vicolo della Garbatella
Giulio Rocco
Giulio Rocco
Alessandro Cialdi
Augusto Albini
David Salinieri
Giacinto Pullino
Giovanni Andrea Badoero
Giovanni Battista Licata
Ignazio Persico
Michele da Carbonara
Luigi Maria d'Albertis
Giannantonio Cavazzi
della Pisana
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Rampa di Monte Aureo
Luciano Manara
Agostino Bertani
Largo dei Chiavari
del Biscione
Pollarola
del Paradiso
del Paradiso
Largo dei Librari
Venezia
di Sant'Eufemia
Magnanapoli
Magnanapoli
di Sant'Eufemia
delle Tre Cannelle
dei Falisci
dei Corsi
dei Peligni
Largo dei Falisci
dei Peligni
le Tiburtino
Tiburtina
dei Siculi
dei Salentini
dei Salentini
dei Salentini
Tiburtina Antica
dei Frentani
le Aldo Moro
le di Porta Tiburtina
dei Frentani
dei Taurini
dei Taurini
dei Caudini
dei Pelasgi
le Aldo Moro
le delle Scienze
dei Tizi
dei Tizi
dei Liburni
le dei Due Mascheroni
le dei Daini
dei Due Sarcofaghi
le dei Daini
Pietro Raimondi
le Giovanni Vasanzio
Largo Nicola Spinelli
Giovanni Paisiello
Pinciana
Gregorio Allegri
Giovanni Battista Pergolesi
Catania
le dell'Uccelliera
le dell'Uccelliera
le del Museo Borghese
le dei Cavalli Marini
le dei Cavalli Marini
Enrico Sienkiewicz
Enrico Sienkiewicz
le dei Cavalli Marini
Largo Pablo Picasso
le del Giardino Zoologico
le di Valle Giulia
le del Giardino Zoologico
le del Giardino Zoologico
le delle Canestre
le San Paolo del Brasile
le dei Pupazzi
Ostiense
Pacifico Benetti
Luigi Cordone
Federico nello
Angelo Galli
Angelo Arpe
di Macchia Palocco
di Prato Cornelio
di Acilia
le Erminio Spalla
Vicolo dell'Oro
dei Cimatori
Largo dei Fiorentini
Giovanni Giraud
Vicolo della Campanella
di Monte Giordano
le Serapide
le Serapide
le Serapide
le San Telemaco
le Fortunato Mizzi
della Domus Aurea
della Domus Aurea
Giovanni Pascoli
Ponte dell'Industria
del Porto Flule
Lungotevere di San Paolo
Leopoldo Nobili
Largo Enea Bortolotti
Colossi
Largo Enea Bortolotti
Corinto
Corinto
del Mare
Ostiense
Laurentina
Gaspare Gozzi
le Guglielmo Marconi
Giacomo Biga
Prospero Alpino
Vettor Fausto
Gerolamo Adorno
Largo Carlo Randaccio
della Villa di Lucina
Valco di San Paolo
Valco di San Paolo
Colossi
Filippi
Filippi
Laodicea
Largo Beato Placido Riccardi
Licaonia
Timoteo
Cesarea
Francesco Acri
Nicola Spedalieri
le Roberto Ardigò
le Roberto Ardigò
le Roberto Ardigò
Vedana
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
Cristoforo Colombo
Panfilo Castaldi
Crescenzo del Monte
Lungotevere degli Artigiani
le Manlio Gelsomini
le Aventino
Sottopasso Turbigo
Sottopasso Turbigo
Giovanni Giolitti
Giovanni Giolitti
le Sisto V
le Sisto V
le Sisto V
le Sisto V
le Sisto V
le Sisto V
Tullio Levi Civita
Po
le di Porta Pia
d'Italia
le dell'Obelisco
le delle Mura Latine
Roselle
Acqui
Solunto
Solunto
Stabia
Novi
Mondovì
Ivrea
Mondovì
Camillo Re
Alfredo Baccarini
Camillo Re
Appia
Tommaso da Celano
Lidia
Marco Tabarrini
del Seminario
della Minerva
della Minerva
di Castel di Leva
di Torre Sant'Anastasia
di Porta San Pancrazio
degli Agrostemmi
del Castro Pretorio
Varese
Vittorio Bachelet
Confienza
Osoppo
della Sforzesca
le dell'Università
le dell'Università
Marghera
Monzambano
dei Ramni
Tiburtina
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le delle Provincie
della Stazione Tiburtina
Bologna
Asmara
Makallè
Tripoli
Chisimaio
Fezzan
Homs
le Etiopia
le Somalia
le Libia
le Libia
Tigrè
Dire Daua
Sabrata
Roccantica
Lucrino
Acherusio
Massaciuccoli
Sirte
Barce
Senafé
le Eritrea
Cirene
Lago Tana
Migiurtinia
Ogaden
Amba Alagi
Dessiè
Endertà
Adua
dei Galla e Sidama
Zanzur
Tocra
Addis Abeba
Gimma
Gimma
Gimma
Dancalia
Cirenaica
Adigrat
Elio Callistio
Santa Emerenziana
Crati
Crati
Crati
Lago di Lesina
della Marta
Martignano
Bradano
Largo di Villa Bianca
Fibreno
le Federico Chabod
le Jean Monnet
le Federico II di Sve
le della Moschea
Ettore Petrolini
Tommaso Salvini
Cuba
Paraguay
delle Muse
Eleonora Duse
di Trasone
di Priscilla
Vescovio
Moricone
le Somalia
Vescovio
di Villa Chigi
Monterotondo
Poggio Nativo
Nicolò Piccinni
Antrodoco
Orvinio
Augusto Mascheroni
Magliano Sabina
Verbano
le Tommaso Edison
Largo Beato Placido Riccardi
Largo Beato Placido Riccardi
Corinto
Tessalonica
Tangenziale Est
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Nomentana
Nomentana
Bergamo
Alessandria
Alessandria
della Repubblica
Makallè
Nomentana
Salaria
Nomentana
Addis Abeba
di Novella
Poggio Catino
di Villa Chigi
Valnerina
del Foro Italico
Prato della Signora
Alfredo Catalani
Radicofani
dei Vocazionisti
le Titina de Filippo
Largo Fausta Labia
Gianna Pederzini
Gianna Pederzini
le Titina de Filippo
le Titina de Filippo
Largo Cloe Elmo
Virgilio Talli
Cavriglia
Suvereto
Francesco Cocco Ortu
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
di Santa Maria della Speranza
Pienza
Filippo Antonio Gualterio
Minucciano
Calcinaia
Podenzana
Filattiera
Pian di Sco
Gaetano Zirardini
Gaetano Martino
le Lina Cavalieri
le Lina Cavalieri
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
le dell'Acqua Acetosa
le dell'Acqua Acetosa
Antonio Sant'Elia
della Fonte dell'Acqua Acetosa
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto
le Cardinal Consalvi
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
le Cardinal Consalvi
le Cardinal Consalvi
Flaminia
le delle Belle Arti
le Tiziano
le Cardinal Consalvi
le Cardinal Consalvi
Lungotevere delle Navi
le delle Belle Arti
le delle Belle Arti
le delle Belle Arti
le Bruno Buozzi
le Don Giovanni Minzoni
le Bruno Buozzi
Montevideo
Montevideo
dei Monti Parioli
Antonio Gramsci
Santiago del Cile
le dei Parioli
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
Francesco Denza
Francesco Denza
Antonio Bertoloni
Pitagora
Ungheria
Pitagora
Pitagora
Francesco Siacci
Giovanni Antonelli
Paolo Frisi
Barnaba Oriani
Paolo Frisi
Euclide
del Sacro Cuore di Maria
Giuseppe Tuccimei
del Sacro Cuore di Maria
Bartolomeo Gastaldi
le del Parco della Rimembranza
Euclide
Giovanni Antonio Plana
dei Monti Parioli
Largo Belgrado
Caio Cestio
Giuseppe Mangili
Giovanni Battista Bodoni
Giuseppe De Notaris
Largo Belgrado
di San Valentino
Nicola Martelli
Archimede
Teodoro Monticelli
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
Ponte Flaminio
di Francia
di Villa Severini
Nicaragua
Honduras
le di Tor di Quinto
del Baiardo
Uruguay
Sassi di San Giuliano
Sassi di San Giuliano
Sassi di San Giuliano
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Guido D'Arezzo
Lisbona
Sebino
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires
Po
Savoia
Gabriele Galantara
Alfonso Torelli
dei Durantini
dei Durantini
Giovanni Winckelmann
Largo Ettore De Ruggiero
Spalato
le Gorizia
Tolmino
Caprera
Appennini
Corsica
delle Alpi
Zara
delle Alpi
Malta
Luigi Cesana
Giuseppe Donati
Luigi Lucatelli
Castelbottaccio
Ortucchio
Ortucchio
Osteria delle Capannacce
Colledimacine
di Marco Simone
della Tenuta del Cavaliere
Tocco da Casauria
Turrivalignani
Largo Alba Adriatica
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Panaro
Annone
le Vittime del Genocidio dei Tutsi in Rwanda
Arbia
Nera
Crati
di Villa Ada
di Villa Ada
Topino
San Saturnino
Piediluco
Ufente
Sabazio
Bacchiglione
Bacchiglione
Volsinio
Volsinio
Volsinio
Gradisca
Rovereto
dei Cocchieri
Lungotevere Dante
Damasco
Damasco
Tarso
Damasco
Damasco
Passetto del Valco di San Paolo
Passetto del Valco di San Paolo
Largo Corinto
Largo Corinto
Largo Corinto
Jerapoli
Filemone
Jerapoli
Jerapoli
Angelo Battelli
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Yser
Lovanio
Largo Ecuador
Bligny
Gian Giacomo Porro
Digione
di Villa San Filippo
Bligny
di Villa Emiliani
delle Muse
delle Muse
Luigi Bellotti Bon
Adelaide Ristori
Alamanno Morelli
Bligny
di San Filippo Martire
Giuditta Pasta
Ettore Petrolini
Gualtiero Castellini
Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange
Atanasio Kircher
Nicolò Tartaglia
Angelo Secchi
Nino Oxilia
Largo Tenente Bellini
Vittorio Locchi
Vincenzo Picardi
le della Moschea
le Parioli
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
dell'Agonistica
le Arciconfraternita di Nostra Signora di Lourdes
le Arciconfraternita del Sacro Cuore del Suffragio
le Confraternita del Sacro Cuore di Maria
Rampa dell'Ossario Est
Rampa dell'Ossario Ovest
le dell'Emiciclo
le dell'Emiciclo
le Arciconfraternita del Santissimo Rosario
le dei Cipressi
le degli Islamici
le dei Settanta
le di Villa Glori
Giulio Gaudini
le Pietro de Coubertin
Apollodoro
Apollodoro
Nedo Nadi
Gentile da Fabriano
Guido Reni
Guido Reni
le del Vignola
le del Vignola
Pier della Francesca
dei Carracci
Masaccio
Masaccio
Giuseppe Sacconi
Guglielmo Calderini
Luigi Poletti
le Pinturicchio
le Pinturicchio
Filippo Brunelleschi
Filippo Brunelleschi
Antonazzo Romano
Martino Longhi
Castropignano
Cercepiccola
delle Case Rosse
Ortucchio
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
Ponte di Salone
di Salone
Andrea Noale
Luigi Russolo
le del Foro Italico
Prenestina
Emilio Longoni
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
le delle Olimpiadi
le dei Gladiatori
le dei Gladiatori
le Gabriele D'Annunzio
del Popolo
Livorno
Famiano Nardini
Gaetano Moroni
Giuseppe Pitrè
Pisa
Mariano Armellini
della Badia di Cava
della Marsica
della Marsica
Ugo Balzani
Lotario
Luigi Pigorini
Giacomo Boni
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
Bologna
Bologna
Ravenna
Lecce
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
le Valerio Massimo
Bologna
le dell'Università
le dell'Università
le Ippocrate
dell'Indipendenza
della Caffarella
della Caffarella
Gennaro Mondaini
Carlo de Bildt
dell'Almone
Portuense
le Vasco de Gama
delle Baleniere
delle Gondole
dei Traghetti
delle Aleutine
dei Velieri
dei Panfili
della Muratella
San Quintino
Principe Aimone
Statilia
Edoardo Persico
Alberto Bergamini
Alberto Bergamini
Alberto Bergamini
Alberto Bergamini
Alberto Bergamini
le del Tecnopolo
di Santa Maria dell'Olivo
Tiburtina
Selinunte
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
dell'Acquedotto Felice
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
di Torre Branca
Castelgomberto
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
del Quadraro
del Quadraro
dei Sulpici
dei Sulpici
dei Sergii
del Quadraretto
del Quadraretto
del Quadraretto
del Mandrione
Ostiense
Ostiense
Valeriano
Largo del Casale Vigna Vecchia
le Settimi
le del Maglio
le della Fontana di Venere
le del Monumento ai caduti francesi
le Cristina Belgioioso
le Vittoria Nenni
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
del Pescaccio
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Aurelia Antica
Largo Don Luigi Guanella
di Bravetta
della Casetta Mattei
di Bravetta
Camillo Serafini
Gianicolense
Silvestri
della Consolata
Giuseppe Prina
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
Gabriello Chiabrera
Gabriello Chiabrera
Gabriello Chiabrera
Largo Leonardo da Vinci
Largo Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
Porta San Lorenzo
Fabiola
le di Villa Pamphili
del Casaletto
di Monteverde
le delle Mura Gianicolensi
Giuseppe Parini
Francesco Massi
di San Pancrazio
le Enrico Dunant
Giuseppe Dezza
di San Pancrazio
Alessandro Algardi
le Manlio Gelsomini
Albania
Albania
Prenestina
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Fernando Santi
Camillo Loriedo
le Battista Bardanzellu
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Massimo Campigli
di Tor Sapienza
di Tor Pagnotta
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Valle Vermiglio
del Casale Giuliani
Lungro
Acerenza
del Quadraro
del Quadraro
le Appio Claudio
Alessandro Vini
Alessandro Vini
del Quadraro
Fabrizio Luscino
Lucio Sestio
Lucio Sestio
Erminio
Vicolo di Torre del Fiscale
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
Vicolo di Torre del Fiscale
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
del Mandrione
del Mandrione
Monteporzio
Demetriade
Demetriade
dell'Acqua Felice
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
Vicolo del Mandrione
Ozieri
Nuoro
Lodi
Tiburtina
del Mandrione
del Mandrione
della Marrana
Federico Sclopis
Andrea Provana
Giuseppe Siccardi
Giovanni Battista Piatti
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
del Pigneto
del Pigneto
del Mandrione
del Mandrione
Casilina
Caltagirone
le Castrense
Tiburtina
Carlo Fea
Antonio Nibby
le di Villa Massimo
Largo di Villa Massimo
Alessandro Torlonia
Giovanni Battista De Rossi
Giovanni Battista De Rossi
del Pigneto
Largo di Villa Massimo
delle Isole
Postumia
Dalmazia
Arno
Prenestina
Ticino
Ombrone
Brenta
Brenta
Dora
Tanaro
Arno
Gaetano Donizetti
Prenestina
Prenestina
Domenico Cimarosa
Luigi Boccherini
Largo Amilcare Ponchielli
Ruggero Giovannelli
Ruggero Giovannelli
Vittorio Emanuele II
Largo Giuseppe Tartini
Largo Giuseppe Tartini
Giovanni Aldega
Bixio
Cairoli
Nicolò Porpora
Gaspare Spontini
Jacopo Peri
Giulio Caccini
di Porta Maggiore
Gerolamo Frescobaldi
di Porta Maggiore
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
di San Martino ai Monti
di San Martino ai Monti
Domenichino
di Santa Prassede
San Giovanni Gualberto
Largo di Sant'Alfonso
di San Vito
Pellegrino Rossi
di Sant'Antonio all'Esquilino
di San Vito
dell'Olmata
Largo Leopardi
Leopardi
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Pietro della Valle
della Libertà
Lungotevere dei Mellini
Lungotevere Prati
dei Tribunali
Triboniano
del Porto di Ripetta
Borghese
delle Convertite
Frattina
Rasella
Largo di Santa Susanna
Largo di Santa Susanna
Largo di Santa Susanna
Alibert
Margutta
Passeggiata di Ripetta
Passeggiata di Ripetta
dell'Oca
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
delle Cinque Giornate
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Lungotevere dei Mellini
Silla
Giacomo Barzellotti
Pasquale Galluppi
Giuseppe Di Bartolo
Leone XIII
di Villa Carpegna
di Villa Carpegna
di Villa Carpegna
Pio XI
Francesco Satolli
Largo Cardinal Domenico Ferrata
Largo Cardinal Domenico Ferrata
Sabiniano
Angelo di Pietro
Pio XI
Pio IV
le dei Colli Portuensi
le Isacco Newton
le Eugenio Morelli
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
Silvestri
Pio Foà
Vincenzo Ceresi
Luigi Zambarelli
Aristide Busi
Vitellia
le 8 Marzo Festa della Donna
Ponte Artemisia Gentileschi Lomi
le Anna Frank
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
le Isacco Newton
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
del Trullo
del Tempio degli Arvali
Luigi Dasti
le Castello della Magliana
del Trullo
del Trullo
di Affogalasino
Luigi Arati
delle Idrovore della Magliana
le Egeo
le di Val Fiorita
le del Pattinaggio
le del Pattinaggio
delle Tre Fontane
le Europa
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
del Santuario
Tiburtina
dell'Aeroscalo
di Fioranello
Tor di Sasso
di Fioranello
Tiburtina
del Mare
Pontina
Costantino Maes
Costantino Maes
di Sant'Angela Merici
Appia Antica
Vicolo della Basilica
Appia Antica
Appia Pignatelli
Appia Antica
Nomentana
Appia Antica
dei Monti Tiburtini
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Teodorico
Teodorico
Largo Guido Mazzoni
Nomentana
Nomentana
Largo Guido Mazzoni
Arduino
Eleonora d'Arborea
Reggio Calabria
Ruggero di Sicilia
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
Gasperina
Torre di Mezza
Torre di Mezza
Torre di Mezza
Torre di Mezza
Fattoria Rampa
Torre di Mezza
del Casale di Gregna
dei Sette Metri
dei Sette Metri
di Casal Morena
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Collatina
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
di Salone
Lucio Fontana
le del Tecnopolo
Galleria Ing. Mario Spezzaferro
Galleria Ing. Mario Spezzaferro
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Auto del Sole
Grottazzolina
di Castel Giubileo
Flaminia
della Villa di Li
Flaminia
della Villa di Li
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
della Riserva della Torretta
di Acquafredda
Riserva della Torretta
Aurelia
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Villa di Li
di Saxa Rubra
di Saxa Rubra
Tiberina
Tiberina
Tiberina
del Pago Triopio
Cinquetorri
Largo Flavio Domiziano
Alessandro Varaldo
Cristoforo Colombo
Ernesto Murolo
Guido de Ruggiero
Fonte Buono
Fontanellato
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
Baldassarre Castiglione
Baldassarre Castiglione
Largo Giorgio Manganelli
Largo Giorgio Manganelli
Giuseppe Dessì
Giuseppe Dessì
Giuseppe Dessì
Virgilio Maroso
Virgilio Maroso
le Aldo Ballarin
Mario Rigamonti
del Automobilismo
del Automobilismo
del Automobilismo
Tazio Nuvolari
Tazio Nuvolari
Tazio Nuvolari
Tazio Nuvolari
Mario Rigamonti
Mario Rigamonti
degli Armentieri
Appia Nuova
di Ciampino
di Ciampino
dei Maccari
dei Maccari
del Fosso di Gregna
Sant'Agata di Esaro
dei Quintili
di Casal Selce
di Casal Selce
di Casal Selce
di Malagrotta
Usini
Magliana
Portuense
Portuense
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Marino Mazzacurati
degli Alagno
le Arturo Martini
Marino Mazzacurati
dei Sampieri
dei Rinuccini
degli Alagno
degli Alagno
degli Orseolo
Silvio Sbricoli
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
di Generosa
del Bosco degli Arvali
del Bosco degli Arvali
del Bosco degli Arvali
Largo del Casale degli Inglesi
Guglielmo Tagliacarne
Aurelia
della Monachina
La Monachina
Bosco Marengo
Bosco Marengo
Tito Trocchi
Tito Trocchi
Tito Trocchi
di Valle Murcia
della Fonte di Fauno
le Ugo La Malfa
le Ugo La Malfa
le Ugo La Malfa
Pietro Verri
Pasquale Villari
Pasquale Villari
del Parco Oppio
Francesco Giambullari
Tommaso Grossi
le 12 Ottobre 1492
le 12 Ottobre 1492
Bonefro
Bonefro
Casalciprano
Casalciprano
Castelbottaccio
le della Venezia Giulia
Lussimpiccolo
del Pigneto
Ascoli Piceno
Pesaro
del Pigneto
Sondrio
Campobasso
Avellino
Pesaro
Casilina
Giovanni Giolitti
di Porta Maggiore
Casilina
Largo Giovannipoli
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Alberto Guglielmotti
Luigi Orlando
Luigi Orlando
di Commodilla
Giovanni Maria Percoto
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Alessandro Valignano
Marco da Tomba
Ostiense
Padre Reginaldo Giuliani
Geremia Bonomelli
Ardeatina
Clivo dei Publicii
Pietro d'Illiria
Raimondo da Capua
di Santa Sabina
di Santa Sabina
di Santa Sabina
di Sant'Alessio
di San Domenico
di Santa Melania
Asinio Pollione
Martin Lutero
le Fortunato Mizzi
le Fortunato Mizzi
di San Francesco di Paola
Vittorino da Feltre
Frangipane
Frangipane
Carlo Botta
Foro Traiano
Foro Traiano
di San Marco
Beniamino Franklin
Aldo Manuzio
Amedeo VIII
delle Cave
Acqui
Siria
Siria
Clivo di Venere Felice
di Santa Francesca Romana
di Santa Francesca Romana
di Santa Francesca Romana
di Venere e Roma
di Santa Francesca Romana
in Miranda
di Monte Tarpeo
dei Servili
Oddone di Cluny
Clivo dei Publicii
di Santa Prisca
Largo Arrigo VII
dell'Ara di Conso
di Sant'Anselmo
di Porta Lavernale
di Sant'Anselmo
di Sant'Anselmo
di San Domenico
dei Cavalieri di Malta
di Porta Lavernale
di Sant'Alessio
Icilio
Felice Nerini
Fiorenzo Fiorentini
le Michele Galdieri
le Michele Galdieri
le Nino Manfredi
Sant'Alberto Magno
Giunone Regina
Eufemiano
Latino Malabranca
del Tempio di Diana
del Tempio di Diana
del Tempio di Diana
del Tempio di Diana
di Santa Melania
del Tempio di Diana
Marcella
Santa Prisca
di Santa Prisca
Santa Prisca
di Santa Prisca
Albania
di Sant'Alessio
Albina
di San Giosafat
dei Decii
di Sant'Anselmo
dei Decii
Eleonora Curlo Ruffini
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Guendalina Borghese
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Adelaide Bono Cairoli
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Adele Zoagli Mameli
Adele Zoagli Mameli
Costantino
Lucio Fabio Cilone
Guerrieri
di Villa Pepoli
Guerrieri
Largo Giovanni Chiarini
le Giotto
Bartolomeo Romano
Bartolomeo Romano
Bartolomeo Romano
Enrico Cravero
Bartolomeo Romano
Edgardo Ferrati
Luigi Fincati
Bartolomeo Romano
Bartolomeo Romano
Luigi Orlando
di Vigna Pozzi
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Pomponia Grecina
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Vicolo di Sant'Urbano
di Valle delle Camene
di Valle delle Camene
di San Paolo della Croce
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
Benedetto Brin
della Garbatella
Giovanni da Capistrano
Stanislao Carcereri
Giovanni da Lucca
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Francesca Saveria Cabrini
degli Orti d'Alibert
Vittorio Bottego
Vittorio Bottego
Vittorio Bottego
dei Conciatori
Giuseppe Giulietti
Matteo Ricci
Francesco Carletti
del Commercio
del Commercio
Giuseppe Acerbi
Caboto
dei Magazzini Generali
del Gazometro
del Gazometro
Francesco Negri
Federico Nansen
Vito Bering
Giacomo Bove
di Santa Galla
Giovanni Ansaldo
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Largo Carlo Randaccio
di Santa Galla
Largo Giovanni Ansaldo
Largo Giovanni Ansaldo
Largo Giovanni Ansaldo
Caffaro
Vittorio Cuniberti
Giovanni da Montecorvino
Pantero Pantera
Pantero Pantera
Giovanni Ansaldo
di Porta San Giovanni
le Luciano Lama
le Carlo Felice
di Porta San Giovanni
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
di Porta San Giovanni
di Porta San Giovanni
di Porta San Giovanni
di Porta San Giovanni
le Leonardo da Vinci
di Porta Maggiore
le Labicano
di Porta Maggiore
Maria Drago Mazzini
Maria Drago Mazzini
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
dei Parchi
Ponte Palatino
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
Ponte Pietro Nenni
Ponte Giuseppe Mazzini
Ponte Sisto
Ponte Giuseppe Mazzini
di Tor Cervara
di Tor Cervara
Tiburtina
Largo Settimio Passamonti
le Appio
le dei Martiri
le dei Martiri
le Antonino e Faustina
le delle Due Piramidi
le delle Due Piramidi
del Popolo
Collazia
El Recina
le degli Ippocastani
Bucarest
le del Belvedere
le del Belvedere
le di Villa Medici
le dei Bambini
Ponte Sublicio
Ponte Sublicio
Ponte Palatino
Braccianense Nuova
di Pratica
San Giovanni in Laterano
San Giovanni in Laterano
San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Gregorio
di San Gregorio
Salita di San Gregorio
Largo Vittime di Tutte le Migrazioni - 3 Ottobre 2013
Largo Paul Harris
Largo della Società Geografica Italiana
Celimontana
di Porta Capena
le del Parco del Celio
Avenida 12
Bitinia
Bitinia
Segesta
Mesopotamia
Centuripe
Largo Ferdinando Gregorovius
Pietro Fedele
Carlo de Bildt
Bitinia
Bitinia
Vittorio Fiorini
Ferdinando Ughelli
Paolo Diacono
Paolo Diacono
Alessandro Luzio
Nicola Nisco
Latina
Carlo Denina
della Caffarella
della Caffarella
le Piero Gobetti
le Piero Gobetti
Edoardo Masdea
Carlo Randaccio
le Manlio Gelsomini
Ancona
Venti Settembre
le del Policlinico
Giovanni Battista Morgagni
le del Policlinico
di Villa Patrizi
Gabriele Falloppio
Girolamo Fabrizio
Sassari
Girolamo Fabrizio
Sassari
delle Sette Chiese
Largo Benedetto Bompiani
Largo Benedetto Bompiani
delle Sette Chiese
delle Sette Chiese
di Santa Petronilla
dei Navigatori
Cristoforo Colombo
Largo Lamberto Loria
Cesare Federici
Cristoforo Colombo
Cornelio Magni
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Vittore Carpaccio
Lorenzo Lotto
le del Caravaggio
le del Caravaggio
le del Caravaggio
Vittore Carpaccio
dell'Academia Ambrosiana
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
Francesco Acri
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le Pico della Mirandola
Attilio Ambrosini
Attilio Ambrosini
dell'Accademia Antiquaria
dell'Accademia Antiquaria
dell'Accademia Albertina
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Poggio Ameno
Poggio Ameno
Elio Rufino
le di Tor Marancia
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
Andrea Mantegna
Andrea Mantegna
le di Tor Marancia
le di Tor Marancia
Paolo Veronese
Annio Felice
Salvatore di Giacomo
Augusto Vera
le Pico della Mirandola
Magenta
Vicenza
Antonio Rosmini
di Santa Maria Maggiore
Napoleone III
Napoleone III
le Enrico De Nicola
le Enrico De Nicola
Largo Giovanni Montemartini
Solferino
Daniele Manin
dei Cinquecento
Vittorio Emanuele Orlando
Giuseppe Romita
Pietro Barbieri
della Cervelletta
della Cervelletta
della Cervelletta
della Cervelletta
Raffaele Costi
Raffaele Costi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
le di San Lorenzo
le del Verano
del Verano
le Regina Elena
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
di Porta San Lorenzo
di Porta San Lorenzo
le Tiburtino
di Porta San Lorenzo
di Porta San Lorenzo
di Porta San Lorenzo
degli Anamari
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
San Martino della Battaglia
Giovanni Giolitti
Largo di Villa Peretti
Marsala
Gaetano Preti
Bepi Romagnoni
Roberto Crippa
Ponte del Risorgimento
Ponte del Risorgimento
di Saponara
Vicolo Antoniniano
Vicolo Antoniniano
Cristoforo Colombo
Latina
Galeria
Galeria
Largo Italo Gemini
Montebello
dei Ramni
dei Vestini
degli Irpini
degli Irpini
dei Dalmati
le del Policlinico
Biordo Michelotti
Luchino Dal Verme
Luni
Latina
Latina
Lusitania
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Ercolano
Pompei
Appia Antica
Roberto Scott
Carlo Alfonso Nallino
Cesare Nerazzini
Cesare Nerazzini
Tito Omboni
Ignazio Guidi
Raimondo Franchetti
Cesare Nerazzini
Cesare Nerazzini
Cesare Nerazzini
Cesare Nerazzini
Tito Omboni
Tito Omboni
dei Navigatori
dei Navigatori
Luca Tarigo
delle Sette Chiese
Girolamo Segato
Giulio Adamoli
Montebello
Zama
le di Tor Marancia
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
le Antonio Tosti
le di Tor Marancia
Fla Tiziana
Marco e Marcelliano
le di Tor Marancia
Calle 72
di Bagnoletto
Carlo Albizzati
della Macchiarella
Padre Antonio Casamassa
le Flaminio
Carlo Albizzati
dotto Zelia Nuttall
le Charles Lenormant
Francesco Donati
Gino Bonichi
Ostiense
Palombarense
Nomentana
Salvatore Valitutti
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Cassino
Cassino
Cassino
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Salvatore Valitutti
Salvatore Valitutti
Salvatore Valitutti
Salvatore Valitutti
di Ponte Mammolo
Tiburtina
Pasquale Stanislao Mancini
Nomentana
Maria Adelaide
di San Pancrazio
Pontina
Lata
di Sant'Ignazio
Navona
dei Cestari
del Gesù
del Collegio Romano
di Santa Caterina da Siena
del Piè di Marmo
Capranica
Capranica
in Aquiro
di Pietra
di Pietra
di Pietra
delle Paste
del Caravita
Luciano Salce
Sergio Amidei
John Lennon
Sergio Amidei
Luigi Zampa
Luigi Chiarini
Vicolo di Valleranello
Paolo VI
di San Salvatore in Lauro
della Rondinella
dei Vecchiarelli
Tunica
di Ponte Sant'Angelo
Giuseppe Pisanelli
Gian Domenico Romagnosi
Salita de' Crescenzi
della Dogana Vecchia
delle Cinque Lune
della Scrofa
di Pallacorda
d'Ascanio
della Lupa
della Stelletta
del Clementino
del Gonfalone
Vicolo delle Prigioni
dei Bresciani
Antonio Coppi
Giacinto Carini
Ippolito Nievo
Federico Rosazza
le Fiorello la Guardia
le del Fiocco
le Esculapio
le Conte Folke Bernadotte
le Ahmed Shawky
le Ahmed Shawky
le Ferdowsi
Valmichi
le Miguel Cervantes
Catania
le Regina Elena
le Regina Elena
Bari
Giovanni Battista Morgagni
Bari
Bari
Aurelia
Largo Alessandro Caravillani
Sallustiana
Amerigo Vespucci
Amerigo Vespucci
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
di Porta Metronia
le Serapide
Buster Keaton
Italia Almirante Manzini
di Vallerano
Alessandro Blasetti
Fernandel
Gastone Monaldi
Marilyn Monroe
Marilyn Monroe
John Lennon
Mario Mattoli
Arturo Ambrosio
Silvana Mangano
Alvaro del Portillo
Marcello Marchesi
Amleto Novelli
di Vallerano
Italia Almirante Manzini
di Vallerano
Max Linder
Arnoldo Mondadori
Ubaldo Lay
Mario Pisu
Luigi Zampa
Aurelio Milloss
Alessandro Blasetti
Pina Menichelli
Sergio Amidei
Alessandro Blasetti
Greta Garbo
Marilyn Monroe
Luigi Chiarini
John Lennon
John Lennon
Mario Mattoli
Luigi Chiarini
Alessandro Blasetti
Marilyn Monroe
Sergio Amidei
Pina Menichelli
Carlo Galeffi
Luigi Chiarini
Alighiero Noschese
della Tenuta di Santa Cecilia
Giovanni Emanuele Barié
del Ponte di Malnome
del Ponte di Malnome
Pontina
Oreste Regnoli
del Cancello
di Malagrotta
Domenico Tardini
Bartolo da Sassoferrato
di Boccea
di Boccea
dei Navigatori
di Vallerano
di Vallerano
Ferruccio Garavaglia
Ermete Zacconi
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
Giovan Battista Molinelli
Giovan Battista Molinelli
Ponte Cavour
Ponte Cavour
Ponte Umberto I
Ponte Umberto I
Ponte Sant'Angelo
Ponte Sant'Angelo
Ponte Vittorio Emanuele II
Ponte Vittorio Emanuele II
Ponte Principe Amedeo
Ponte Principe Amedeo
Ponte Garibaldi
Ponte Garibaldi
Ponte Garibaldi
Ponte Garibaldi
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
Ponte Pietro Nenni
Lungotevere Michelangelo 7
Lungotevere Michelangelo
di Valleranello
di Valleranello
Pontina
Pontina
Francesco Tumiati
Pontina
della Pilotta
del Vaccaro
Marco Minghetti
di Trevi
del Lavatore
della Panetteria
della Stamperia
della Rotonda
Monterone
Zama
Zama
Zama
Zama
Zama
Bartolomeo Capasso
Paolo Giovio
Pietro Colletta
Lazzaro Papi
Luigi Tosti
Michele Amari
Cesare Correnti
Lazzaro Papi
Lazzaro Papi
Dino Compagni
Scipione Ammirato
Luigi Tosti
Luigi Cibrario
Luigi Tosti
Cesare Baronio
Giuseppe Manno
Giuseppe la Farina
Tommaso Fortifiocca
Giovanni Botero
Largo Gaetano de Sanctis
Largo Gaetano de Sanctis
di Vigna Fabbri
Giovanni Battista Adriani
Latina
di Vigna Fabbri
Giulio Cesare Cordara
Latina
Ivrea
Cividale del Friuli
Albenga
Don Orione
Appia Nuova
San Pier d'Alcantara
al Quarto Miglio
del Tavolato
al Quarto Miglio
di San Tarcisio
Latina
Ippolito Caffi
Francesco Belloni
Federico Marcello Lante
Federico Marcello Lante
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Federico Marcello Lante
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Federico Marcello Lante
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Raffaele Sorbi
Benedetto Bompiani
dell'Annunziatella
Francesco Giangiacomo
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
Giuseppe Cerbara
Giuseppe Cerbara
Gian Leonardo Ceruso
della Cecchignola
Filippo de Filippi
Darwin
Alessandro Blasetti
Ugo Tognazzi
Walter Chiari
delle Moratelle
di Monte Stallonara
Ettore Scandale
Saverio Pugliese
Gaetano Azzariti
Alessandro Blasetti
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
di Valleranello
di Valleranello
John Lennon
Luigi Chiarini
Luigi Chiarini
le Vincenzo Marronaro
Antonio Cotogni
Giovanni Grasso
Edoardo Scarpetta
Renato Cialente
Ferruccio Garavaglia
Regdo Scodro
Alvaro del Portillo
Regdo Scodro
Italo Torsiello
Regdo Scodro
Regdo Scodro
Alvaro del Portillo
Alvaro del Portillo
Alvaro del Portillo
di Trigoria
John Lennon
le dei Caduti nella Guerra di Liberazione
Pontina
Pontina
Ettore Scandale
le dei Caduti nella Guerra di Liberazione
degli Eroi di Trily
degli Eroi di Trily
degli Eroi della Difesa di Roma
Pietro Cuppari
Pietro Cuppari
Renato Caccioppoli
Renato Caccioppoli
Renato Caccioppoli
Largo Christian Doppler
le Charles Lenormant
Calvignano
Barasso
Besozzo
Bovezzo
Giandomenico Bertoli
Brunello
Bariano
Brembilla
Capizzone
Alfianello
della Cecchignola
della Cecchignola
le Avignone
Pontina
Cristoforo Colombo
Barcellona
Alessandro Minuziano
Giolito de' Ferrari
Giolito de' Ferrari
Giolito de' Ferrari
Giolito de' Ferrari
Andrea Portilia
Angelo Ugoleto
Antonio Zatta
Giovanni Valdarchi
Palmiro Premoli
Ettore Janni
Pio Schinetti
Giovanni Zibordi
di Trigoria
del Canale della Lingua
della Renella
Colomba Antonietti
del Politeama
Vicolo della Renella
Vicolo di Mazzamurelli
dell'Emporio
dell'Emporio
del Colosseo
Labicana
di Porta San Giovanni
Pontina
Alberto Cozzi
le degli Eroi di Rodi
Dardano Fenulli
della Monotype
della Linotype
Costantino Reta
Alessandro Perrone
Gian Pietro Talamini
Luigi Pietracqua
dei Remondini
Vincenzo Valgrisi
Iacopo Suigo
le dell'Oceano Indiano
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Arte
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
Rhodesia
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Pista ciclabile Tor di Valle
Per Ciclopedonale Laura Lombardo Radice
Per Ciclopedonale Laura Lombardo Radice
Ponte Palatino
Ponte Palatino
dei Parchi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Ponte di Spinaceto
Francesco Posterla
Giovanni Della Penna
Vicolo di Dragone
Nicolò Balanzano
La Corsesca
Ippolito Desideri
Donato Bartolomeo
Bonfiglio da Cesena
Elia da Cortona
Antonio da Viterbo
Arcangelo Lamberti
Enrico Verjus
Andrea Grego
Ambrogio Sansedoni
Serafino Soldano
Domenico Da Ponzo
Angelo Aliprandi
Francesco Sambiasi
Agostino Cennini
Francesco Donati
Felice da Montecchio
Faustino Corti
Giacomo da Breno
Carlo Casini
Prospero Intorcetta
Ponte Duca d'Aosta
Ponte Duca d'Aosta
Carlo Casini
Monvalle
Renato Massa
Antonio Maria Claret
Giuseppe Alamanno
Timoteo Bottigli
Giuseppe Maria Villaseca
Gian Battista Berthier
Luigi Sica
Camillo Costanzo
Antonio Criminali
Francesco Donati
Salvatore Gasbarra
Bedizzole
Calvignano
Salvatore Gasbarra
le Charles Lenormant
le Charles Lenormant
le Charles Lenormant
Salvatore Gasbarra
Palombarense
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Fondi di Monastero
Castel Madama
Elio Donato
della Balduina
della Balduina
Duccio Galimberti
Emilio Repossi
Ferruccio Zambonini
Giuseppe Gioeni
San Silverio
San Silverio
San Silverio
Edmondo de Amicis
Edmondo de Amicis
Decio Filipponi
Largo Cervinia
Sangemini
Giuseppe de Lorenzo
Pietro l'Eremita
Pietro l'Eremita
Giovanni da Procida
Sambucuccio d'Alando
Berengario
Adalberto
Udine
Pontedera
Domenico Morichini
Giuseppe de Mattheis
Siena
Pa
Lucca
Vigevano
Largo Ettore Marchiafava
Como
Sassari
Largo Ettore Marchiafava
Augusto Murri
Chieti
Caserta
Agrigento
Forlì
Ruggero Fauro
Umberto Boccioni
Carlo Stuparich
Giosuè Borsi
Giuseppe Ponzi
Carlo Allioni
Pietro Antonio Micheli
Giovanni Schiaparelli
Michele Mercati
Giuseppe Mercalli
Atto Tigri
Bartolomeo Gastaldi
delle Tre Madonne
di Villa Sacchetti
Antonio Stoppani
dei Tre Orologi
Alberto Caroncini
Eugenio Vajna
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Moneglia
Orazio Marucchi
Oreste Tommasini
Ignazio Giorgi
Felice Grossi Gondi
Cesare Rasponi
Giulio de Petra
Adolfo Venturi
Largo Erasmo Pistolesi
Giovanni Marangoni
Salento
Simon Boccanegra
di Sant'Orsola
Vespri Siciliani
Campo Ligure
Apuania
Gian Luca Squarcialupo
Matilde di Canossa
del Carroccio
Ludovico II
Piccarda Donati
dei Foscari
Luigi Pulci
Pandolfo I
di Sant'Ippolito
Stamira
Arezzo
Cremona
Ernesto Monaci
Carlo Bartolomeo
Antonio Gallonio
Giovanni Severano
Ariodante Fabretti
Finale Ligure
Verona
Belluno
Rovigo
Cosenza
Diano Marina
Benevento
Siracusa
Millesimo
Bartolomeo Eustachio
Cornelio Celso
Francesco Redi
Montebruno
Rio De Janeiro
Castelbianco
Andrea Vesalio
Castelbianco
Bardineto
Bergeggi
Stellanello
Marcello Malpighi
Leonardo Bianchi
Nomentana
Carlo Francesco Bellingeri
Andrea Verga
Augusto Tamburini
Alessandro Solivetti
Carlo Livi
Sebastiano Vinci
Mantova
Sebastiano Vinci
Alessandria
le dei Monfortani
Viterbo
Tevere
XX Settembre
Piave
Boncompagni
Calabria
Belisario
Raffaele Cadorna
Sallustio
Nerva
Abruzzi
Collina
Isonzo
Aniene
di Santa Teresa
Giacomo Carissimi
Largo Bonifacio Asioli
Enrico Petrella
Nicolò Paganini
Rocca Sinibalda
Casperia
Collalto Sabino
Giuseppe Vasi
le Charles Lenormant
Giuseppe Mantellini
Benedetto Varchi
Gaspare Finali
Francesco Crispi
Largo del Tritone
della Vite
di Spagna
Borgognona
Bocca di Leone
Vittoria
Mario de' Fiori
Belsiana
Vicolo del Lupo
Vicolo delle Orsoline
dei Greci
Angelo Brunetti
Laurina
del
del Vantaggio
di Gesù e Maria
di San Giacomo
della Frezza
Antonio Canova
delle Colonnette
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Emanuele Gianturco
degli Scialoja
Cesare Beccaria
Cesare Beccaria
Francesco Carrara
Giovanni Vincenzo Gravina
Cardinal de Luca
Enrico Pessina
di Villa Giulia
Mariano Fortuny
Alessandro Canezza
Bartolomeo Marliano
Largo Rodolfo Lanciani
Augusto Bevignani
Ettore Pais
Luigi Ungarelli
Ignazio Ciampi
Cheren
Benadir
Assab
Bengasi
dei Galla e Sidama
Tripolitania
Sciré
Val Trompia
Largo Valsolda
Val Chisone
Valdinievole
Valle Borbera
Valle Corteno
Vallarsa
Val Sassina
Valle Viola
Valfurva
Val Passiria
dei Campi Flegrei
Valdarno
Val d'Aosta
Largo Valsugana
Valpolicella
Val Savio
Valcamonica
Capo Miseno
Largo Somalia
Alfredo Casella
Largo Somalia
Pietro Mascagni
le Arrigo Boito
Ruggero Leoncavallo
Largo Forano
Monte delle Gioie
Monte delle Gioie
Nerola
Poggio Moiano
Selci in Sabina
Bellinzona
Parenzo
Cassia
Cassia
Chiana
Sabazio
Lambro
Reno
Taro
Volsinio
Ceresio
Fogliano
Chiana
Buenos Aires
Archiano
Adige
Tronto
Oglio
Rubicone
Lutezia
Largo Ecuador
Largo Messico
Antonio Pollaiolo
Barnaba Tortolini
le Ruggero Bacone
Alberto Fortis
Feliciano Scarpellini
Cavalier D'Arpino
Pietro Paolo Rubens
Sassoferrato
Carlo Dolci
Sebastiano Conca
Filippo Lippi
Paolo Bartolini
Bartolomeo Ammannati
Jacopo da Ponte
Armando Spadini
Francesco Jacovacci
Pomarancio
Alessandro Serpieri
Domenico Cirillo
Giuseppe Cuboni
Carlo Linneo
Carlo Linneo
Pietro Cavallini
Paolo Mercuri
Giovanni Pierluigi da Palestrina
Fra' Albenzio
della Meloria
Rialto
Marcantonio Bragadin
le degli Ammiragli
Domenico Millelire
Simone Simoni
Francesco Morosini
Francesco Morosini
Pietro de Cristofaro
Gino Nais
Machiavelli
Giusti
Giovanni Giolitti
Alcamo
Bobbio
Casalmonferrato
Largo Saluzzo
Noto
Oderzo
Saluzzo
Camillo Finocchiaro Aprile
Carlo Sigonio
Paolo Paruta
Pasquale Tola
Stefano Infessura
Giovanni Villani
della Caffarelletta
Largo della Caffarelletta
Raffaele de Cesare
Atto Vannucci
Giuseppe la Farina
Campaldino
Giano della Bella
Cupa
Antonio Scarpa
Ercole Pasquali
del Castro Laurenziano
Alfonso Borelli
Antonio Musa
Giuseppe Tomassetti
Antonio Bosio
Giuseppe Antonio Guattani
di Villa Ricotti
le Gorizia
Zara
Vicolo della Fontana
Reggio Emilia
Cagliari
Lazzaro Spallanzani
Massaua
della Batteria Nomentana
Pompeo Ugonio
Onofrio Panvinio
Giuseppe Marchi
Largo Ventuno Aprile
Federico Borromeo
le dell'Atletica
Virgilio Maroso
Gaetano Trezza
Benedetto Croce
le Roberto Ardigò
le Roberto Ardigò
Augusto Tebaldi
Augusto Tebaldi
Anton Maria Valsalva
Vittorio Marchi
Giovanni Stefano Bonacossa
Giovanni Stefano Bonacossa
Francesco Roncati
Gaetano Perusini
Gustavo Pacetti
Clodomiro Bonfigli
Ferrante Ruiz
dei Bruno
Vincenzo ra de Ricci
dei Cristofori
Marcello Provenzale
Pietro Adami
di Val Favara
Pietro Boetto
Nicola Canali
Largo Arturo Donaggio
Largo Arturo Donaggio
Casimiro Mondino
Casimiro Mondino
Gerolamo Mercuriale
Lorenzo Ellero
Giuseppe Guicciardi
Ernesto Lugaro
Angelo Mosso
Angelo Mosso
Cesare Vigna
Cesare Vigna
Cesare Agostini
Luigi Rolando
Antonio Stella
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Pirgo
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Vallebona
Vezzano Ligure
Garlenda
Vallebona
Vallebona
Busalla
Andrea Verga
Giuseppe Flajani
Enrico Morselli
Camillo Golgi
Pieve Ligure
Vado Ligure
Augusto Giannelli
di Torrevecchia
Bartolomeo Cueva
Alsietina
Attaliana
Dego
Eugenio Tanzi
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
Vincenzo Cardarelli
Latina
dell'Accademia di Brera
dell'Accademia Albertina
dell'Accademia Albertina
dell'Accademia Peloritana
dell'Arcadia
Augusto Vera
Augusto Vera
dei Lincei
le di Tor Marancia
le di Tor Marancia
dell'Accademia del Cimento
dei Lincei
di Sant'Andrea delle Fratte
Valeria Rufina
Livio Agresti
Largo Benedetto Bompiani
del Casale de Merode
Giacomo Favretto
Federico Barocci
Filippo Zaniberti
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giacinto Gigante
Nino Costa
Meropia
Lorenzo Bonincontri
Lorenzo Bonincontri
Nino Costa
Antonello da Messina
Antonio Malfante
Eusebio Chini
Luigi Capucci
Ardeatina
Andrea Pitti
Giovanni Gemelli Careri
Tito Omboni
Tito Omboni
Tito Omboni
Tito Omboni
Fontanellato
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le 12 Ottobre 1492
Achille de Zigno
Feronia
Feronia
del Casale Fainelli
del Casale Fainelli
Carlo Giuseppe Gismondi
Giuseppe Scarabelli
dell'Antracite
Federico Millosevich
Alessandro Malladra
Michele Gortani
Gaetano Giorgio Gemmellaro
Vincenzo Barelli
Vincenzo Barelli
del Forte di Pietralata
Vulcano
Ramiro Fabiani
Luigi Bombicci
dell'Acqua Marcia
Castel Paternò
dell'Acqua Marcia
Ludovico Pasini
Castel Boverano
Pescosolido
Cassino
degli Erbaggi
Vicolo del Casale Rocchi
del Casale Rocchi
Monte Nevoso
Favignana
di Monte Sacro
Cimone
Monte Conero
Monte Acero
Picco dei Tre Signori
Monte Fantino
Passo del Furlo
Monte Pramaggiore
Cervino
Tofana
Tofana
Vigese
della Pietra Sanguigna
Eugenio Torelli Viollier
Primo Acciaresi
Enrico Serretta
Pasquale de Luca
Largo Antonio Beltramelli
Largo Antonio Beltramelli
Vincenzo Morello
Giuseppe Marcotti
Renato Simoni
Olindo Malagodi
Vacuna
Filippo Meda
Andrea Torre
Luigi Lodi
Gian Bistolfi
Gian Bistolfi
Vertumno
Vertumno
Emilio Salgari
Giulio Verne
Renzo Rossi
Flora
Largo Geltrude Comensoli
Silvano
del Peperino
Silvano
Pomona
dell'Alabastro
della Dea Opi
Pan
Giovanni Michelotti
del Cottanello
le Giuseppe Stefanini
Matteo Tondi
Igino Giordani
di Tor Cervara
Val Varaita
Largo Val Santerno
Valle Martello
le Val Padana
Mugello
Val Formazza
Valle di Riva
Valsesia
Valle Stura
Calimno
Val Pellice
Val Maggia
Valtravaglia
Valtravaglia
Val Cismon
Valsavaranche
dei Prati Fiscali Vecchia
di Prato Rotondo
Patmo
di Prato Rotondo
Monte Cavo
Ottorino Gentiloni
Camillo Iacobini
Adriano Mari
Brandolino Brandolini
Luigi Porro Lambertenghi
Angiolo Cabrini
Cesare Fani
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
Filippo Cordova
Costantino Perazzi
delle Vigne Nuove
Giovanni Conti
Monte Resegone
Monte Massico
Monte Petroso
Capraia
Monte Calvo
Monte Catinaccio
Tonale
Monte San Vicino
Monte Sirino
Monte Taburno
Monte Crocco
Monte Croce
Monte Ruggero
Gran Paradiso
Monte Canda
Monte Beni
Monte Soprano
Monte Rocchetta
le Pantelleria
le Pantelleria
Montecassino
Monte Erice
Pratomagno
Arbe
Gennargentu
Monte Viglio
Vesuvio
Monte Senario
Corsaglia
Stelvio
Adamello
Monginevra
Ponza
Monti Sibillini
Lipari
Pianosa
Etna
Monte Cristallo
Monte Altissimo
Monte Fano
Col di Nava
Monte Zeda
Pelagosa
Isole Pelagie
Isole Eolie
Val Seriana
le Tirreno
Elba
della Verna
Monte Pollino
Ischia
Monte Velino
Monte Berico
Isola Bella
Monte Rosa
Jacopo Sannazzaro
Montasio
Pizzo Bernina
Monte Macereto
Monte Tufone
Gran Sasso
Monte Tufone
le Adriatico
Peralba
Rocciamelone
delle Egadi
Monte Pelmo
Col di Tenda
Giannutri
Soratte
Stromboli
Levanna
Madre Maria Teresa Spinelli
Monte Faraone
Monte Trincello
Monte Gemma
Col della Porretta
Col della Porretta
della Cisa
Isola del Giglio
Monte Somma
Monte Serrone
le Gottardo
Monte Torrone
Nomentana
Ferdinando Fuga
Luigi Poletti
Largo Girolamo Rainaldi
Fra Giocondo
Apollodoro
Pietro de Coubertin
Flaminia
Apollodoro
Largo Ignazio Jacometti
Largo Ignazio Jacometti
dei Sansovino
Girolamo da Carpi
Donatello
Donatello
Cesare Fracassini
le Manila
le Tiziano
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Ankara
Dorando Pietri
Gennaro Cassiani
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
le Sacco e Vanzetti
Augusto Mammucari
Luigi Tamburrano
Piero Caleffi
Vito Giuseppe Galati
Vito Giuseppe Galati
Adelmo Niccolai
Vito Giuseppe Galati
Tito Oro Nobili
Ernesto Rossi
Mario Alicata
Gasparino Caputo
Arsenio Crespellani
Arsenio Crespellani
Giovanni Spano
Vigonovo
Vigonovo
Pedavena
Recoaro Terme
Bardolino
Tambre
Soverzene
dotto Zelia Nuttall
Flaminia
dei Rossellino
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
dei Crispolti
Diego Angeli
Yambo
Arnaldo Cervesato
dei Crispolti
Sandro Sandri
Carlo Alberto Cortina
Cesare Spellanzon
Emilio de Martino
Tommaso Smith
dei Cluniacensi
San Polo dei Cavalieri
di San Sisto III
Carlo Caneva
Tancredi Cartella
di San Romano
Pio Molajoni
Luigi Roux
Edoardo Scarfoglio
Ugo Pesci
Largo Domenico De Dominicis
degli Orti di Malabarba
Giuseppe Govone
Enrico Cosenz
Asinari di San Marzano
Baldassarre Orero
Antonio Baldissera
Nicola Marselli
Carlo Mezzacapo
Alberto Pollio
Nicola d'Avanzo
Morozzo della Rocca
Tommaso De Cristoforis
Cesare Ricotti
Giovanni Pittaluga
Domenico Cucchiari
Maria Brighenti
Giuseppe Galliano
Giuseppe Mirri
Galla Placidia
di Casal Bruciato
Silvio Negro
Achille Bizzoni
Raffaele Calzini
Alfredo Comandini
di Santa Maria del Soc
Antonino Bongiorno
Vito Giuseppe Galati
le Sacco e Vanzetti
le Ettore Franceschini
le Ettore Franceschini
Edoardo D'Onofrio
dell'Indipendenza
Curtatone
Portuense
Ponte Galeria
Ponte Galeria
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Domenico De Dominicis
Enrico Cosenz
Giuseppe Pianell
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
Raffaele Costi
Raffaele Costi
di Grotta di Gregna
Padre Corrado Del Lauro
Riserva del Pantano
Bedizzole
Giuseppe Botti
Calvignano
Azzanello
Calvignano
Barzanò
Calvignano
Calvignano
Calvignano
Meuccio Ruini
Efisio Orano
Orlando Guardati
Umberto Calosso
Amedeo Sommovigo
Edoardo D'Onofrio
Camillo Corsanego
Giuseppe Spataro
Fausto Gullo
Caterina Martinelli
Giorgio Amendola
Francesco Zanardi
Giuseppe Togni
Raffaele Ciasca
Alberto Canaletti Gaudenti
Pietro Campilli
Pietro Campilli
Battista Bardanzellu
Angelica Balabanoff
le Battista Bardanzellu
le Palmiro Togliatti
Francesco Compagna
Naide
Pescomaggiore
Dameta
Marcello Bacciarelli
Alessandro Castelli
Francesco Vitalini
Valerico Laccetti
Raffaello Sernesi
Luigi Russolo
Osvaldo Licini
Giacomo Grosso
Giuseppe Mentessi
Francesco Vitalini
Michelangelo Cerquozzi
Filiberto Petiti
Renato Birolli
della Stazione di Tor Sapienza
degli Armenti
Felice de Andreis
Luigi Appiani
le Giorgio de Chirico
Carlo Carrà
le Filippo de Pisis
Giuseppe Rosati
le Giorgio de Chirico
le Giorgio Morandi
Carlo Carrà
Carlo Carrà
Gino Severini
della Martora
di Monte Buccalione
Alessandro Magnasco
Teofilo Patini
Alvari
Francesco Grandi
Giacomo Balla
Nerina
Federico Turano
Aretusa
Titiro
Sileno
Sileno
Carovilli
Carovilli
Nicandro
San Salvo
Magliano de' Marsi
Rosello
Tufara
Fillide
Galatea
Ururi
Goriano Sicoli
Damone
Jacopo della Quercia
del Casale Caletto
Alete
Casalbordino
Galatea
Scanno
Giovanni Capranesi
del Maggiolino
Rina Monti
Emilio Longoni
della Tenuta della Mistica
Casilina
di Tor di Bella Monaca
Marcello Boglione
Vetulonia
Galazia
Caulonia
Caulonia
Tuscolo
Tuscolo
Pompei
Pompei
Pompei
Pandosia
Urbisaglia
San Giovanni a Porta Latina
le Metronio
le Metronio
Largo Mesia
della Marina
Flaminia
Trionfale
Vincenzo Chiarugi
Eugenio di Mattei
Giuseppe Barellai
di Grotta Perfetta
di Grotta Perfetta
Cesare Guasti
Giovanni della Casa
del Colle di Sant'Agata
Francesco Soave
Ardeatina
Pietro Thouar
Erminia Fusinato
Teresa Gnoli
Teresa Gnoli
Michele Coppino
Largo Giannina Milli
Aristide Gabelli
Ottavio Assarotti
Ottavio Assarotti
Matteo Palmieri
di Nostra Signora di Guadalupe
di Nostra Signora di Guadalupe
di Nostra Signora di Guadalupe
Agostino Dati
Augusto Conti
Giannina Milli
Giovanni Antonio Rayneri
Giacomo Casoglio
Pietro Siciliani
Luigi Costanzo
Raffaele Lambruschini
Francesco Cherubini
Giovita Ravizza
Guarino Guarini
Basilio Puoti
Andrea Angiulli
Rosa Venerini
Angelo Fava
Giovanni Marchesini
Teresa de Gubernatis Mannucci
Pietro Dazzi
Giuseppe Taverna
Girolamo Fabrizio
della Magliana
Lungotevere degli Inventori
le Guglielmo Marconi
Lungotevere degli Inventori
Lungotevere degli Inventori
Mentana
Sommacampagna
Prato della Corte
Prato della Corte
della Giustiniana
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
le Antonino di San Giuliano
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
le Maresciallo Diaz
dei Colli della Farnesina
Lauro de Bosis
Cosimo de Giorgi
Cosimo de Giorgi
Mario Canavari
del Carbonio
della Magnetite
della Torba
Bartolomeo Massalongo
Piero Aloisi
Antonio d'Achiardi
Bartolomeo Maranta
Ludovico Caldesi
Giuseppe Gola
Vicovaro
Attilio Benigni
Leonida Rech
Eugenio Cargiolli
Vincenzo Lodigiani
Vittorio Valletta
Pio Briziarelli
Mario Pensotti
di Rebibbia
Beltrami Scalia
Ripa Mammea
Marianna de Fusco
le Egidio Galbani
Pietro Ceccato
dell'Elettrodotto
Giuseppe Bellucci
Giacomo Ciamician
Celso Ulpiani
Giovanni Battista Scanaroli
Raffaele Piria
Stanislao Cannizzaro
Lanciano
Rivisondoli
Fossacesia
Campotosto
Fossacesia
Capitignano
Campolieto
Civitella Roveto
Trasacco
Pietracamela
Montorio al Vomano
Montesilvano
Pratola Peligna
Roccamandolfi
Tivoli
di Vannina
Gerano
del Casale Cavallari
Carlo Pesenti
Giulio Vincenzo Bona
Carlo Pesenti
Tiburtina
Giulio Vincenzo Bona
Sant'Angelo Romano
Rocca di Cave
della Marcigliana
della Cesarina
di Tor San Giovanni
Fioravante Martinelli
Trivento
Mozart
della Vanga
della Vanga
Largo del Badile
Bartok
Schubert
Brahms
Atri
Agnone del Sannio
Camillo Corsanego
Virgilio Melandri
Virgilio Melandri
Basilio da Gemona
Giovanni Battista Scaramelli
Lorenzo Delleani
Francesco Paolo Michetti
Adriano Cecioni
dei Boccamazzi
Stefano Ussi
Cesare Tiratelli
Luigi Alamanni
Giovanni Rucellai
Monteleone di Fermo
Anticoli Corrado
di Scorticabove
Pieve Torina
Pennabilli
Elena Brandizzi Gianni
Padre Lino da Parma
San Giuseppe Cafasso
Comte
di Aguzzano
Acuzia
Peirce
Torraccia di Aguzzano
Largo Bacone
Jacopone da Todi
Emilio Praga
Giangiorgio Trissino
Isidoro del Lungo
Grazia Deledda
Giacomo Zanella
Luigi Pirandello
Giuseppe Giacosa
Ada Negri
Gaspara Stampa
Luigi Chiarelli
Ugo Falena
Domenico Carbone Grio
Achille Torelli
Policarpo Petrocchi
Giovanni Alfredo Cesareo
Veronica Gambara
Ugo Fleres
Roberto Rossellini
Sandro Giovannini
Gennaro Righelli
Francesco d'Ovidio
Enrico Panzacchi
Ferdinando Martini
Enrico Panzacchi
Domenico Comparetti
Francesco Algarotti
Teofilo Folengo
Antonio Fogazzaro
Emilio de Marchi
Clelia Bertini Attilj
Guelfo Civinini
Luigi Bertelli
Gerolamo Tiraboschi
Elisabetta Barrett
Nicola Marchese
Claudio Achillini
Antonio Baldini
Lapo Gianni
Giuseppe Cesare Abba
Isola Madre
Giacomo Antonio Cortuso
Gaetano Licopoli
Giovanni Bucco
Carlo Spegazzini
Carlo Spegazzini
Alessandro Trotter
Giuseppe Antonio Pasquale
Diego Fabbri
Eufrasia Martinetti
Alessandro de Stefani
Diego Fabbri
Enrico Glori
Maria Bice Valori
Tino Buazzelli
Maurizio Arena
Romolo Valli
Romolo Valli
Antonio Provolo
Marchesa di Barolo
Castelraimondo
Giovanni Battista Manzella
Poggio Bracciolini
Nicola Maria Niccolai
Lucio Fauno
Domenico Orano
Antonio Valeri
Emanuele Ciaceri
Quinto Tosatti
Nicola Maria Nicolai
Goffredo Ciaralli
Bernardino Bernardini
Giggi Spaducci
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Nino Tamassia
le Giuseppe Cappi
San Severino Marche
Guido Astuti
Pasquale Tuozzi
Pier Silverio Leicht
Paolo Rossi
Pasquale Tuozzi
Antonio Castellari
Donato Menichella
Francesco Calasso
Alberto Asquini
le del Tintoretto
le del Tintoretto
le Aldo Ballarin
le Aldo Ballarin
Largo Carlo Salinari
dei Carracci
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
dei Podesti
dei Tadolini
Andrea Bregno
dei Camporese
Virginio Vespignani
Giorgio Vasari
Luca Signorelli
Francesco Milizia
Raffaele Stern
Melozzo da Forlì
Perin del Vaga
Largo Antonio Sarti
Largo Antonio Sarti
Giovanni Battista Tiepolo
Antonio Allegri da Correggio
Pietro da Cortona
Luigi Canina
Enrico Chiaradia
del Ghirlandaio
Cimabue
Sandro Botticelli
le della Farnesina
le della Farnesina
le Giuseppe Volpi
le Tommaso Tittoni
le Paolo Boselli
Alberto Blanc
le della Farnesina
le della Farnesina
le Paolo Boselli
le Paolo Boselli
Filottrano
Pergola
Jesi
Fabriano
Corridonia
Fiuminata
Senigallia
Sarnano
Muccia
Cingoli
Recanati
Pievebovigliana
Maiolati
Osimo
Ussita
Cagli
Treia
Loreto
Mondolfo
Sirolo
Largo Camerano
Arce
Morrovalle
Girolamo Mechelli
Girolamo Mechelli
Aldo Bozzi
Montegiorgio
Luigi Gigliotti
Carlo Tranfo
Corinaldo
Civitanova Marche
Colmurano
San Benedetto del Tronto
Senigallia
Massignano
Isola del Piano
Montecassiano
Monte San Vito
Castelplanio
Serravalle di Chienti
Scarpanto
Ventotene
Stampalia
Monte Severo
Monte Bove
Monte Pattino
Largo Ferraris IV
Piero Dodi
della Pallacanestro
Leopoldo Franchetti
Largo Giacomo de Martino
del Giavellotto
Leopoldo Franchetti
della Pallacanestro
del Campeggio
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le dello Stadio Olimpico
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
le dei Gladiatori
di Prato Falcone
Vicolo di Prato Falcone
Capoprati
le Maresciallo Giardino
Unione Sovietica
Pietro de Coubertin
Nedo Nadi
Pietro de Coubertin
Svizzera
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
Canada
le Cardinal Consalvi
le Cardinal Consalvi
le Cardinal Consalvi
le Cardinal Consalvi
Stati Uniti d'America
Olanda
Olanda
Olanda
Olanda
Pietro Aretino
Maria Barbara Tosatti
Melchiorre Cesarotti
Dino Frescobaldi
Ludovico di Breme
Vincenzo Padula
Jacopo Ferretti
Corrado Alvaro
Sibilla Aleramo
Emilio Cecchi
Carlo Dossi
Nicola Festa
Domenico Oliva
Jaime Pintor
Italo Svevo
Adolfo Albertazzi
Giovanni Papini
Cecco Angiolieri
Cecco d'Ascoli
Regina dei Gigli
Alberto Savinio
Luciano Zuccoli
Adolfo Albertazzi
Federico Tozzi
Nino Martoglio
Alfredo Panzini
Roberto Bracco
Dario Niccodemi
Olindo Guerrini
Augusto Camerini
Giulio Antamoro
Augusto Camerini
Renato Castellani
Giulio Antamoro
Giulio Antamoro
Giovacchino Forzano
Paolo Monelli
Paolo Monelli
Paolo Monelli
Carlo Bernari
Pietro Mignosi
Luigi Carrer
Guglielmo Petroni
Angelo Dalmistro
Giovanni Fantoni
Canberra
Tasmania
Melbourne
Brisbane
Perth
Mildura
Palmiano
dei Due Ponti
San Godenzo
Signa
della Crescenza
di Grottarossa
Flaminia
dei Due Ponti
dei Due Ponti
di Saxa Rubra
le Charles Lenormant
le Charles Lenormant
Padre Antonio Casamassa
della Stazione di Acilia
Ostiense
Ostiense
Domenico Morelli
Domenico Morelli
Domenico Morelli
di Saponara
Giulio Pasquati
Teresa Boetti Valvassura
le Francesco Pasinetti
le Francesco Pasinetti
Augusto Genina
Giovanni Pastrone
Carmine Gallone
Umberto Barbaro
Antonio Pietrangeli
Largo Fratelli Lumiere
Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
le Ennio Flaiano
Limbara
Capo Sottile
Gilberto Govi
Rodolfo Valentino
Dina Galli
Cadibona
Giacomo Brodolini
Mauro Morrone
Salvatore Scoca
Giulio Rubini
Mauro Morrone
Ubaldino Peruzzi
Rodolfo Morandi
Francesco Pais Serra
Angelo Annaratone
Claudio Treves
Largo Marliana
Largo Marliana
Vinci
Casole d'Elsa
Agliana
Vinci
Bagnone
Stazzema
Chiusi
Peccioli
Vecchiano
Giuseppe Valmarana
Giuseppe Mussi
Angelo Baldassarri
Giacomo Coppola di Musitani
Luigi Chiala
Sorelle Tetrazzini
Camillo Pilotto
Flavio Andò
Luigi Cimara
Gennaro Pasquariello
Luigi Lablache
Ugo Farulli
Edoardo Garbin
Romano Calò
Erminia Frezzolini
Piero Carnabuci
Maria Melato
Matteo Babini
Largo Rina Morelli
Enrico risio
Alfredo Sainati
Amerigo Guasti
Antonio Colomberti
Ezio Pinza
Bernardo de Muro
Cesare Badiali
Giuseppe de Marini
Serra de' Conti
Largo Montedinove
Force
Largo Monte San Giusto
Apiro
Fiastra
Incisa in Val d'Arno
San Leo
Largo Sassofeltrio
Largo Don Antonio Penazzi
Monte San Savino
Piteglio
Barga
Badia Tedalda
San Gimignano
Vernio
Sestino
Rio nell'Elba
Pieve a Nievole
Capannori
Castel Focognano
Monterchi
Pratovecchio
dei Vocazionisti
Montale
Prato della Signora
del Prato della Signora
Raffaele Casimiri
Giovanni Salviucci
Alfredo Catalani
Montopoli
Monte Giberto
Servigliano
Talamello
Monte Grimano
Serrapetrona
Novilara
Quarrata
San Gennaro
Stia
Altagnana
Sovicille
Rapolano
Sinalunga
Chitignano
Bucine
Barberino di Mugello
Talla
Laterina
Ortignano
Mario del Monaco
Don Giustino Maria Russolillo
Lello Maddaleno
Montemarciano
Cupramontana
Lapedona
Cossignano
Comunanza
Castorano
Castignano
Salita di Castel Giubileo
Bolognola
Montelupone
del Ponte di Castel Giubileo
Carlo Emery
Enzo Tortora
Antonio Targioni Tozzetti
le delle Gardenie
delle Albizzie
dei Sesami
dei Faggi
dei Sesami
dei Mirti
Largo dei Glicini
dei Glicini
delle Giunchiglie
dei Glicini
degli Aceri
dei Pini
delle Azalee
delle Petunie
le delle Orchidee
degli Elci
Filippo Parlatore
dei Ciclamini
Emilio Chiovenda
Federico Delpino
Largo Federico Delpino
Largo Domenico De Dominicis
Perugia
Macerata
di Casal Bertone
Ettore Fieramosca
Prenestina
Ignazio Danti
Copernico
di Villa Serventi
Tolomeo
Francesco Maria Pasanisi
Cristoforo Buondelmonti
Martino di Tiro
Strabone
Erocle
Biagio Terzi
Alipio
Ettore Giovenale
Antonio Raimondi
Fortebraccio
Bartolomeo d'Alno
Braccio da Montone
Castruccio Castracane
Gentile da Mogliano
Alberico Da Barbiano
Nicolò Piccinino
dei Condottieri
dei Condottieri
Roberto Malatesta
Luchino Dal Verme
Erasmo Gattamelata
Marin Sanudo
Attilio Zuccagni Orlandini
Augusto Dulceri
Antonio Tempesta
Antonio Antonini
della Marranella
del Pigneto
Prenestina Nuova
di Castel Malnome
le 25 Marzo 1957
le 25 Marzo 1957
le dell'Umanesimo
Vincenzo Picardi
Alberto Tonelli
Domenico Chelini
Giovanni Inghirami
Largo Elvezia
della Divisione Torino
Umberto Saba
Rocco Scotellaro
Achille Campanile
Salvatore Quasimodo
Vitaliano Brancati
Paride Stefanini
le Carlo Levi
Nicola Lisi
dei Casali di San Sisto
Carlo Linati
le Ignazio Silone
le Ignazio Silone
Francesco Lanza
Beppe Fenoglio
Domenico Giuliotti
Enrico Pea
Giuseppe de Robertis
Paola Drigo
dei Genieri
dei Bombardieri
del Battaglione San Marco
Luigi Ziliotto
le degli Archivi
le degli Archivi
Laurentina
del Serafico
dei Boccabelli
Mario Carucci
dei Fucilieri
Guido da Verona
Guido da Verona
le Italo Calvino
della Divisione Folgore
degli Arditi
Matteo Bartoli
Natale Krekich
Matteo Bartoli
dei Minatori
Lodovico Cerva
Giorgio da Sebenico
dei Rocciatori
dei Rocciatori
delle Montagne Rocciose
le Marcellino Champagnat
Euclide Turba
Fabio Filzi
Francesco Rismondo
Carlo Montanari
Timavo
Kenia
Sudafrica
Maffeo Vegio
Siro Corti
Pietro Paolo Vergerio
Luigi Alessandro Parravicini
di Monte Gaudio
Luigi Morandi
Nicola Fornelli
Francesco Sabatini
Maria Montessori
Sangemini
Sangemini
dei Casali di Torrevecchia
Giovanni d'Andrea
Mariano Rampolla
Angelo Maria Querini
Gabriele Paleotti
Gabriele Paleotti
Andrea Barbazza
Giovanni Nicoletti
Bernardino Spada
Largo Andrea Barbazza
Antonio Corseto
Carlo Santucci
Pietro Gasparri
Luigi Maglione
Lorenzo Litta
Tommaso De Vio
Lodovico Jacobini
Lodovico Jacobini
Gerolamo Aleandro
Bernardo da Bibbiena
Angelo Mai
Stefano Borgia
Nicolò Albergati
Sant'Igino Papa
Napoleone Orsini
Girolamo Casanate
dei Barbarigo
Santa Virginia Centurione Bracelli
del Casale Dragone
della Radio
Oderisi da Gubbio
della Radio
della Radio
della Radio
le della Radio
della Radio
Giuseppe Lusina
Filippo Arena
Latina
Carlo Cipolla
dei Cessati Spiriti
Appia Nuova
dell'Arco di Travertino
Tuscolana
Caio Canuleio
dei Pisoni
dei Pisoni
dei Lentuli
dei Juvenci
dei Quintili
dei Quintili
dei Pisoni
dei Pisoni
Bassano Romano
della Cappelletta della Giustiniana
della Cappelletta della Giustiniana
della Cappelletta della Giustiniana
Giulio Bizzozero
Giuseppe Reina
Angelo Scarenzio
Benedetto Zevi
Vittorio Ascoli
Rocco Santoliquido
Mariano Semmola
Ridolfo Livi
Antonio Labranca
Guido Guida
Maurizio Giglio
Walter Suzzi
Vittorio Piccinini
Vittorio Piccinini
San Giuseppe da Copertino
Trionfale
San Giuseppe da Copertino
Gioacchino da Fiore
Trionfale
Borghetto della Castelluccia
Tommaso Bernetti
Girolamo Ghinucci
Domenico Grimani
Guido Calcagnini
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
Benedetto Aloisi Masella
Benedetto Aloisi Masella
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Cristoforo Numai
Cristoforo Numai
Cristoforo Numai
Marzio Ginetti
Marzio Ginetti
Marzio Ginetti
Paolo Emilio Sfondrati
Paolo Emilio Sfondrati
Decio Azzolino
Torriglia
Dolcedo
Ortonovo
Monterosso al Mare
Zignago
Apricale
Apricale
Apricale
Zignago
Villanova
Savignone
Campomorone
Framura
Montoggio
Beverino
Cardinal Domenico Capranica
Clemente XI
Largo Carlo Sacconi
Giovanni X
Piero Basadonna
Michele Bonelli
Lorenzo Campeggi
Giuseppe Mezzofanti
Pietro Albertini
Giovanni Zenatello
Guglielmo Sirleto
Fanny Tacchinardi
Fanny Tacchinardi
Fanny Tacchinardi
Alessandro Bonci
Claudia Muzio
Ruggero Ruggeri
Francesco Marconi
Montanara
di Campitelli
dei Funari
dei Falegnami
Mattei
della Reginella
Reginella
del Portico d'Otta
in Publicolis
Costaguti
Vicolo Costaguti
Vicolo in Publicolis
India
Argentina
Venezuela
Cecoslovacchia
Jugosla
Finlandia
Israele
Jan Palach
Germania
Irlanda
Jan Palach
Belgio
Svezia
Cile
Egitto
Perù
Portogallo
Austria
Colombia
Salita dei Parioli
Gran Bretagna
Novenio Bucchi
di Santa Lucia
Umberto Novaro
Monte Pertica
delle Cinque Giornate
Seneca
Carlo Mazzaresi
Orlando de Tommaso
Nevio
Ennio
Giancarlo Bitossi
Pier Ruggero Piccio
Alfredo Serranti
Livio Pentimalli
Orbilio
Pietro Bernardini
Romeo Rodriguez Pereira
Alfredo Fusco
Giorgio Morpurgo
Athos Ammannato
Ugo de Carolis
Filippo Nicolai
Attilio Friggeri
Damiano Chiesa
di Valle Aurelia
Luigi Biasucci
Pompeo Trogo
Vincenzo Ambrosio
Aladino Govoni
Licinio Calvo
Teodosio Macrobio
Ugo Bignami
Anneo Lucano
Genserico Fontana
Ferdinando Pinelli
Quinzio Atta
Luigi Gallo
Polibio
Festo Avieno
Franco Lucchini
Franco Michelini Tocci
Guido Alessi
Antonio Locatelli
Andrea Baldi
Papiniano
Giuseppe Rosso
Giorgio Franceschi
Tullio Giannotti
Mario Romagnoli
Venanzio Fortunato
Lucio Afranio
Largo Giorgio Maccagno
Papiniano
Largo Giorgio Maccagno
Proba Petronia
Giovenale
Lattanzio
Pacuvio
Marziale
Livio Andronico
Livio Andronico
Anneo Floro
Sesto Rufo
Mario Turba
di Domizia Lucilla
Cremuzio Cordo
Marco Atilio
San Fulgenzio
Eugenio Frate
Nicola Campanile
Eutropio
Quinto Fabio Pittore
Pomponio Porfirione
San Cipriano
Firmico Materno
Cesare De Fabritiis
Armando Di Tullio
Cesare De Fabritiis
di Valle Aurelia
delle Ceramiche
delle Ceramiche
delle Ceramiche
dei Laterizi
degli Embrici
dell'Assunzione
Armando Falconi
dei Sampietrini
dell'Assunzione
Francesco Tamagno
Giuseppe de Luca
San Melchiade Papa
Colle dei Pini
Giulia Grisi
Enrico Noris
Adriano I
Giuseppe Marello
San Zeffirino Papa
Pio VII
Adriano I
Adriano I
Maria Malibran
Largo Gregorio XIII
Suor Maria Agostina
Cornelia
Gaetano Mazzoni
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
Gaetano Mazzoni
di Vallelunga
di Vallelunga
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Largo Maresciallo Diaz
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Maresciallo Caviglia
dei Prati della Farnesina
degli Orti della Farnesina
Riccardo Zandonai
dei Giuochi Delfici
Nemea
del Nuoto
dei Giuochi Istmici
della Maratona
dell'Alpinismo
dei Giuochi Istmici
Ettore Mambretti
del Podismo
Pompeo Neri
Giustino Fortunato
Francesco Coletti
Luigi Bodio
Bonaldo Stringher
Sallustio Bandini
Francesco Mengotti
Pio Benassi
Giovanni Arrivabene
Diomede Pantaleoni
di Vigna Stelluti
Giovanni Senzaterra
Gaetano Mazzoni
di Vallelunga
di Montespaccato
Cesare Ferrero di Cambiano
Temistocle Calisti
Francesco Azzurri
Marco Besso
dei Giuochi Delfici
Francesco Azzurri
Leandro Porzia
Largo Bernardino Cirillo
Stefano Jacini
Stefano Jacini
Napoleone Colajanni
Francesco Saverio de Zelada
Francesco Ferrara
Marentino
Bartolomeo Intieri
dei Malvezzi
Temistocle Calisti
Cornelia
di Tor Vergata
Cereseto
di Tor Vergata
Santena
Dormelletto
Pier Luigi Sagramoso
Ottavio Ragni
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Antonio Pane
Mergozzo
Alberico Albricci
di Tor Vergata
Filippo Scalzi
Villata
Agliè
Castellania
Zimone
Volpiano
Bernardino Molinari
Gattinara
Pietro d'Abano
dei Colli della Farnesina
Roddino
Trisobbio
Carasco
Serravalle Scri
Cinzano
Grignasco
Pramollo
Guglielmo Imperiali di Francavilla
Vinzaglio
Trontano
Borgiallo
Antonino di Giorgio
Giacomo Malvano
Pietro Maria Giavina
Sardigliano
Bolsena
Oviglio
Sutri
Avolasca
Nepi
Cornelia
Albugnano
Riano
Rivarossa
Prato Sesia
Moncalvo
Pragelato
della Maglianella
Pietro Lupi
della Maglianella
Civita Castellana
di Tor Vergata
le della Sorbona
di Tor Vergata
Vincenzo Tiberio
Andrea Giardina
Bartolomeo Osio
Alessandro Fleming
Bevagna
Pasquale Jannaccone
di Tor Vergata
Girolamo Boccardo
di Tor Vergata
Calvi dell'Umbria
Monteleone di Spoleto
Città della Pieve
Città della Pieve
Roccaporena
Castiglione del Lago
Guido Banti
Agostino Bassi
Achille Loria
Francesco Saverio Nitti
Città di Castello
Città di Cascia
Francesco Borgatti
Rodolfo Benini
Sante Vandi
Vincenzo Tangorra
Morlupo
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Morlupo
Montebelluna
Raffaele Cappelli
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Fedele Lampertico
Ferdinando Galiani
Gaetano Recchi
Cittadella
Tonezza
Monterosi
Castelfranco Veneto
Civitella d'Agliano
del Casale di Tor di Quinto
Camposampiero
Possagno
Torrita Tiberina
Castelnuovo di Porto
Fiano
dei Fabi
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Giovanni Fabbroni
Tuscia
Val Gardena
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
dell'Acqua Traversa
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
di Tor Vergata
le Oxford
di Tor Vergata
le Oxford
del Forte Trionfale
Caprarola
Lucio Cassio
Piansano
Bagnaia
Bagnoregio
Bassanello
Lubriano
Varco Sabino
Vibio Mariano
Vito Sinisi
Vicolo di Grottarossa
di Quarto Annunziata
Valchetta Cartoni
Falcade
Crisopoli
Adrianopoli
Vicolo di Quarto Peperino
Naisso
le Maurizio Barendson
le Maurizio Barendson
le Silvio Gigli
Sandro Ciotti
Sandro Ciotti
Nicolò Carosio
le Silvio Gigli
Largo Villy De Luca
Massimo Valentini
Largo Villy De Luca
Enzo Tortora
Largo Villy De Luca
Salvatore Lo Bianco
Stefano Delle Chiaje
Salvatore Trinchese
Giuseppe Jatta
San Bernardino da Siena
Annibale Maria di Francia
San Massimiliano Kolbe
Gaspare Bertoni
Francesco Antonio Marcucci
Maria Elena Bettini
Maria Elena Bettini
San Pietro Parenzo
dei Parchi
Tommaso De Cristoforis
le Giovanni Battista Valente
Collatina
Riccardo Pitteri
Largo Itri
Pofi
Pisoniano
Tolmezzo
Dignano d'Istria
le della Venezia Giulia
Pisino
Rovigno d'Istria
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Lardaria
la Nebbia
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Cairo Montenotte
Emma Perodi
della Pineta Sacchetti
di Villa Maggiorani
Giovanni Acquaderni
Agenore Zeri
dell'Acqua Paola
Vicolo dell'Acqua Paola
dell'Acquedotto Paolo
Ferrante Aporti
Tommaso Pendola
Emanuele Celesia
di San Bonaventura
Sacra
della Paglia
Passeggiata del Gianicolo
le Giuseppe Garibaldi
Garibaldi
Garibaldi
di San Pietro in Montorio
Angelo Masina
Garibaldi
Dandolo
le Glorioso
Scalea del Tamburino
delle Sette Chiese
Alessandro Neroni
Guido di Montpellier
Francesco Landi
Francesco Landi
Largo Re Ina
Alessandro Guidiccioni
Alessandro Guidiccioni
Cosimo Tornabuoni
Vincenzo Sartori
Luigi Galassi
Giovanni Battista Ruino
Gaspare Capparoni
Bonvicino
Guido Farina
Giovanni Borromeo
Pietro Capasso
Ernesto Pestalozza
Carlo Labus
Cornelia
Vincenzo Montenovesi
Cornelia
Bistagno
Camino
Masserano
Tommaso Prelà
Caluso
Barbaresco
Nazareth
Barge
Leonardo Buonafede
dei Casali di Acquafredda
Vicolo dei Casali di Acquafredda
di Brava
della Vignaccia
della Vignaccia
di Brava
Largo dei Langosco
dei Cadolingi
dei Cadolingi
Raimondo d'Aronco
Arnaldo Foschini
Eugenio Gra
Eugenio Gra
Adalberto Libera
Giuseppe Balzaretto
di Villa Troili
San Giovanni Eudes
degli Antamoro
Cesare Pascoletti
Giuseppe Benoni
le Giannantonio Selva
le Giannantonio Selva
le Luigi Moretti
Marcello Piacentini
Marcello Piacentini
Marcello Piacentini
Marcello Piacentini
Franco Minissi
Mario Ridolfi
Ivo Pannaggi
Mario De Renzi
Baldassarre Longhena
Luca Beltrami
Bartolomeo Avanzini
Bartolomeo Avanzini
Gino Coppedè
Mario Moretti
dei Matteini
del Fosso di Bravetta
dei Malaspina
degli Amodei
dei Facchinetti
dei Bonsignori
dei Bandinelli
dei Birago
della Pisana
dei Concini
dei Bonacolsi
Pietrabruna
dei Damasceni
del Fontanile Arenato
di Bravetta
Antonio Sogliano
di Vigna Rigacci
Silvestri
Biagio Pace
Antonio Sogliano
Giorgio Zoega
Silvestri
Silvestri
Vicolo Silvestri
del Forte Bravetta
del Casaletto
Ludovica Albertoni
Giulia di Colloredo
Albensio Calabrese
Giovanni Stanchi
Roncegno
Brunate
Menaggio
Carlo Belli
Alfredo Durante
Marcello Casale de Bustis
Luigi Gherzi
Luigi Gherzi
Ennio
Licinio Calvo
Ammiano Marcellino
Attilio Friggeri
Festo Avieno
Festo Avieno
Franco Michelini Tocci
Largo Aldo Zucchi
Ermenegildo Pistelli
Guido Alfani
del Casale Piombino
Roccaraso
Roccaraso
Rocca di Mezzo
Campo Catino
Sanzeno
della Mendola
Brunico
Courmayeur
Nova Levante
Vallombrosa
Vallombrosa
Fiera di Primiero
Val di Sole
Valdieri
Ortisei
Ortisei
Torbole
Ovindoli
Sestriere
Sestriere
dell'Acqua Traversa
Taormina
Santa Giovanna Elisabetta
Chianciano
Dicomano
Atina
Vallemaio
Campagnano
Tomba di Nerone
Vicolo delle Sette Chiese
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
dei Lincei
dell'Accademia del Cimento
le di Porta Pia
XX Settembre
Largo Guglielmo Bilancioni
Alessandro Codivilla
Vittorio Putti
Filippo Bottazzi
Francesco Catel
Madonna della Salette
Nadina Helbig
Aristide Busi
Largo della Polveriera
Largo della Polveriera
del Popolo
Veglia
Monte Bianco
Capri
dei Gracchi
dell'Unità
dei Gracchi
Marcantonio Colonna
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
della Libertà
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Giulio Romano
degli Olimpionici
degli Olimpionici
degli Olimpionici
di Villa Lauricella
Filippo Scolari
Muzio Attendolo
Ruggero d'Altavilla
Guglielmo Albimonte
Romanello da Forlì
Guglielmo degli Ubertini
Guglielmo degli Ubertini
Fabrizio Guicciardi
Facino Cane
Anghiari
Angelo della Pergola
Francesco Marmocchi
Vibio Sequestre
Placido Zurla
Emanuele Repetti
Giovanni Antonio Magini
Policleto
Dionigi Periegete
Goffredo Casalis
Arriano
dei Zeno
Isidoro di Carace
Zenodossio
Zenodossio
Pietro Sensini
Leonardo Bufalini
Frontino
Leonardo Bufalini
Carlo Errera
Giovanni Maggi
Giovanni Maggi
Cosimo Bertacchi
di San Barnaba
Giuseppe Dalla Vedova
Gabrino Fondulo
Giambattista Ramusio
Grazioso Benincasa
Bartolomeo Perestrello
Auconi
Riccardo Riccardi
Largo Bartolomeo Perestrello
Largo Bartolomeo Perestrello
Largo Bartolomeo Perestrello
Giovanni Battista Riccioli
Bartolomeo Perestrello
Largo Bartolomeo Perestrello
Pietro Martire d'Anghiera
Giovanni Battista Nolli
Giovanni Battista Riccioli
Visconte Maggiolo
Atripalda
Gerardo Mercatore
Policastro
Ludovico Pavoni
Alò Giovannoli
Antonio Spinetti
Mario Baratta
Mario Cartaro
Eratostene
Benedetto Bordoni
Guido Cora
Minturno
Labico
Roccamassima
Capua
Arce
Canosa di Puglia
Caianello
Portici
San Vito Romano
Teano
Aversa
Ariano Irpino
Maddaloni
Anacapri
Torre Cajetani
Bassiano
Pisterzo
Pastena
Monte San Giovanni Campano
Casalvolone
Vallepietra
Marcianise
Largo Telese
le Partenope
Largo Battipaglia
Anagni
le Irpinia
Largo Irpinia
Frigento
Fontanarosa
Roccaromana
Cairano
Altavilla Irpina
Genazzano
dei Gordiani
dei Gordiani
Sessa Aurunca
dei Gordiani
Belmonte Castello
Pio Pecchiai
Romolo Lombardi
Oberdan Petrini
Oberdan Petrini
Mario Ugo Guattari
Romolo Balzani
Romolo Balzani
Formia
Cori
Terracina
Sezze
Villa Santo Stefano
Supino
Olevano Romano
Olevano Romano
Anagni
Bellegra
le Agosta
Fontana Liri
Castelforte
Rono
Largo Agosta
Veroli
Arcinazzo Romano
Nespolo Sabino
Ripi
dei Lauri
della Saggina
dei Gelsi
delle Palme
delle Rose
dei Ciclamini
dei Frassini
delle Campanule
delle Resede
Tor de' Schiavi
dei Castani
Casilina
di San Felice da Cantalice
dei Pioppi
dei Pioppi
dei Pioppi
degli Anemoni
degli Eucalipti
delle Begonie
Antonio Sebastiani
dei Noci
Venti Settembre
Ludovisi
Liguria
Emilia
Cadore
le di Ponte Milvio
Largo Maresciallo Diaz
dei Robilant
le Maresciallo Diaz
Toscana
Marche
Aurora
Quintino Sella
Chiana
Trieste
Regina Margherita
Andrea Ripa
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Nomentana
le di Porta Pia
Livenza
Pinciana
Aniene
Cremera
Velletri
Civitavecchia
San Giuseppe Calasanzio
dei Canestrari
dei Portoghesi
di Ponte Umberto I
di Ponte Umberto I
di Ponte Umberto I
Vicolo della Campana
della Pace
del Fico
della Fossa
Vicolo del Fico
della Chiesa Nuova
della Chiesa Nuova
del Governo Vecchio
della Cuccagna
Teofrasto
Largo Girolamo Cocconi
Vincenzo Cesati
Girolamo Cocconi
Giovanni Arcangeli
Largo Giacomo Bresadola
Oreste Mattirolo
delle Betulle
Biagio Longo
Vincenzo Briganti
Antonino Borzì
Fridiano Cavara
delle Vitalbe
Tor de' Schiavi
Tor de' Schiavi
Largo della Primavera
Tor de' Schiavi
Largo della Primavera
delle Betulle
delle Celidonie
dei Gerani
degli Abeti
dei Rododendri
le delle Orchidee
Ernesto Mauri
Largo della Primavera
delle Ginestre
Castore Durante
dei Larici
delle Pervinche
delle Abelie
Giuliano da Foligno
dei Gerani
dei Bossi
del Ponticello
delle Mimose
dei Cembri
delle Chenzie
delle Sequoie
dei Giunchi
dei Calicanti
dei Mughetti
dei Licheni
dell'Edera
dell'Alloro
Ceprano
Valmontone
delle Fresie
Ceccano
Ferentino
Riofreddo
delle Camelie
delle Camelie
Acquafondata
Guarcino
Arpino
Isola Liri
dei Gladioli
Paliano
Domenico Panaroli
dei Virgulti
Enrico Carano
Francesco Ferraironi
dei Salici
Manfredonia
Manduria
Trani
Molfetta
Raimondo Targetti
Ascoli Satriano
Cerignola
Largo Mola di Bari
Ostuni
Conversano
Ugento
Oria
Locorotondo
Castellaneta
del Quarticciolo
del Quarticciolo
Gioia del Colle
delle Ciliegie
dell'Incoronata
Bisceglie
Onorato Antonio
del Pergolato
del Prato
dei Ribes
delle Susine
dei Limoni
dei Meli
degli Olmi
del Campo
del Grano
delle Spighe
Giorgio Bonelli
dei Fiori
del Fosso di Centocelle
dei Girasoli
dell'Uva
delle Nespole
Pietro Castelli
delle Nespole
Luca Ghini
Francesco Bonafede
delle Passiflore
degli Oleandri
delle Banane
dei Mandorli
dell'Avena
dei Covoni
Antonio Bottini
Marsilio Cagnati
del Caprifoglio
Pier Andrea Saccardo
delle Agavi
dei Tulipani
le della Bella Villa
di Tor Tre Teste
Walter Tobagi
Sassonegro
di Torre Spaccata
di Centocelle
Walter Procaccini
Ettore Viola
Vincenzo Giudice
le Antonio Ciamarra
le di Torre Maura
le della Bella Villa
Biagio Bartalini
Gino Cugini
delle Viole
delle Eriche
dell'Aquila Reale
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Bernardino Alimena
Tuscolana
Biagio Petrocelli
Biagio Petrocelli
Biagio Petrocelli
Clivo Rutario
della Nocetta
del Casale di San Pio V
Aurelia Antica
Cardinal Pacca
Gianicolense
San Giovanni di Dio
Edoardo Jenner
di Val Tellina
Carlo Alberto Scotti
di Monteverde
Giovanni Torrecremata
Ferdinando Palasciano
di Donna Olimpia
Fonteiana
Raffaele Balestra
Francesco Maidalchini
Pasquale Revoltella
Largo San Vincenzo De' Paoli
San Giovanni di Dio
Giuseppe Ghislieri
Quinto Cecilio
Ottavilla
Abate Ugone
Ottavilla
Ludovico di Monreale
Giampaolo della Chiesa
Cosmo De Torres
Paola Falconieri
Dino Penazzato
Cherso
Amos Zanibelli
Vincenzo Mangano
Pisino
Montona
Attilio Hortis
Roberto Michels
Salvatore Talamo
Tarcento
Rinaldo Rigola
Giuseppe di Vittorio
Mario Chiri
Argentina Altobelli
Antonino Campanozzi
Georges Sorel
Costantino Lazzari
Andrea Costa
Codroipo
San Giorgio di Nogaro
San Giusto
dei Fiorrancini
Pietro Belon
dei Colombi
dei Balestrucci
Giuseppe Ginanni
Pietro Olina
dei Canarini
dei Cu
delle Cutrettole
dei Colibrì
dei Tordi
del Francolino
del Nibbio
delle Allodole
dell'Albanella
dei Gabbiani
del Pettirosso
del Fringuello
del Verzellino
del Passero Solitario
della Poiana
del Picchio
delle Cincie
delle Alzavole
le delle Paradisee
dei Ruderi di Casa Calda
degli Zigoli
Giacinto  Martorelli
delle Avocette
delle Pispole
delle Canapiglie
del Pettirosso
Todi
Campello sul Clitunno
Lugnano in Teverina
Otricoli
Montefalco
Norcia
Gubbio
le Amelia
Cerreto di Spoleto
Assisi
le Amelia
Nocera Umbra
Nocera Umbra
San Domenico Savio
Largo Michele Unia
Suor Maria Mazzarello
Suor Maria Mazzarello
Paolo Albera
Don Rua
Giacomo Costamagna
Deruta
della Marrana
Spello
Umbertide
Largo Bastia
Paolo Albera
Piegaro
Casilina
Galeazzo Alessi
Bartolomeo Genga
dei Savorgnan
Antonio Bertola
Largo dei Savorgnan
Giulio Buratti
Giovanni da Pisa
Antonio da Castello
Trebonio
Casilina
Michele Sanmicheli
Gabrio Serbelloni
Bartolino da Novara
Amedeo Cencelli
degli Angeli
di Centocelle
Montecastrilli
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Carlo della Rocca
Oreste Salomone
Umberto Guarnieri
Pietro Rovetti
Beniamino Costantini
Angelo Berardi
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Largo Raffaele Pettazzoni
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Arnaldo Ulivelli
Giuseppe Cardinali
Giuseppe Cardinali
Pietro Silva
Fausto Pesci
Ugo Niutta
Fausto Pesci
degli Oppii
Costantino Costantini
Giuseppe Cardinali
Antonio Beccadelli
degli Arvali
dei Ciceri
Cibele
Quinto Ortensio
degli Ortensi
Cosimo Ridolfi
Cincinnato
Diana
Filippo Re
dei Corneli
Asconio Pediano
del Monte del Grano
Erennio Modestino
Giulio Igino
dei Rufi
Caio Cassio Longino
Claudio Asello
Tarquinio Collatino
le Giulio Agricola
Calpurnio Pisone
Lucio Mummio
Calpurnio Fiamma
Ponzio Cominio
dei Consoli
le dei Consoli
le dei Consoli
Scribonio Curione
Scribonio Curione
Rolando Lanari
Aristide Staderini
Angelo Viscogliosi
Gaetano Ermoli
Luigi Gadola
Angelo Viscogliosi
di Tor Tre Teste
delle Sette Chiese
Giovanni Genocchi
Giovanni Genocchi
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
dei Pini
Roberto Lepetit
dei Barbisio
dei Berio
Aldo Balma
Giorgio Enrico Falck
Generoso Pope
Senatore Borletti
Antonio Santoro
Achille Gaggia
Roberto Melli
Luigi Nono
dei Casali del Drago
della Farfalla
della Cicala
della Formica
Filippo Palizzi
Pio Joris
Onorato Carlandi
Carlo Montani
Ettore Tito
dei Vitelli
Mario de Maria
Vittorio Avondo
Angelo Morbelli
Edoardo Dalbono
Francesco Gamba
delle Api
Costanzo Albasini
Vicolo della Stazione di Tor Sapienza
delle Mandrie
Paolo Anesi
Emma Gaggiotti
Campochiaro
Alfedena
Carsoli
Muraccio di Rischiaro
Costanzo Cantoni
della Cisternola
Costanzo Cantoni
dell'Omo
Leopoldo Parodi Delfino
Girolamo Variola
del Fosso di Tor Tre Teste
Luigi Casale
Stornara
Casarano
Accadia
Ambrogio Binda
Pasquale Alecce
Cesare Serono
Luigi Mazzani
le dei Romanisti
le dei Romanisti
le Antonio Ciamarra
le di Torre Maura
Federico Cassitto
Antonio Zanoni
Cristoforo Colombo
Atella
Amiterno
Marco Stazio Prisco
Aufidio Namusa
Pietro Sommariva
Cornelio Sisenna
Cornelio Sisenna
Marco Emilio Scauro
Angiolo Cassioli
Luigi Ferretti
Marcio Rutilio
Armando Luciani
Ermanno Ponti
Augusto Terenzi
Giuseppe Partini
Romolo Artioli
Giggi Pea
Adolfo Giaquinto
Ludovico de Simoni
Roberto Fancelli
Ercole Pellini
Francesco Delicado
Rugantino
Augusto Lupi
Adone Finardi
Galeria
Rugantino
Roberto Fancelli
Giuseppe Micheli
le del Policlinico
Settimio di Vico
Pippo Tamburri
Giuseppe Martellotti
Rugantino
Giuseppe Berneri
Iachella della Lenzara
Attilio Ilardi
Alessandro Benetti
Vitaliano Ponti
Filippo Cesare Annessi
Marforio
delle Pernici
dei Verdoni
dell'Airone
della Cicogna
degli Storni
dei Cigni
del Pellicano
Ettore Arrigoni degli Oddi
Edoardo Chiossone
Francesco Ghinghi
Emilio Gallori
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Ulderico Mazzolani
Ulderico Mazzolani
Andrea Moneta
Walter Procaccini
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
di Torre Spaccata
delle Capannelle
Quinto Publicio
Quinto Publicio
Raimondo Scintu
Raimondo Scintu
Vincenzo Lamaro
le Ostiense
Otello Stefanini
Francesco di Benedetto
Ignazio Scimonelli
Stefano Oberto
Giovanni Battista Peltechian
Filippo Foti
Edoardo Martini
Pietro Marchisio
Cisberto Vecchi
Libero Leonardi
Libero Leonardi
Terzilio Cardinali
Carmelo Borg Pisani
Alfredo De Luca
Sirio Corbari
Pasquale Stabilini
Largo dei Caduti di El Alamein
Largo dei Caduti di El Alamein
Riccardo Guruzian
di Cinecittà
Licinio Stolone
San Giovanni Bosco
le Marco Fulvio Nobiliore
le Marco Fulvio Nobiliore
le dei Salesiani
le San Giovanni Bosco
le San Giovanni Bosco
Pietro Bonfante
dei Decemviri
Arrigo Solmi
Giuseppe Belloni
Statilio Ottato
Giuseppe Saredo
Francesco Buonamici
Carlo Calisse
Carlo Fadda
Cesare Vivante
Giuseppe Chiovenda
Guido Zanobini
Emilio Lepido
Flavio Stilicone
dell'Aeroporto
Licinio Murena
dell'Aeroporto
Valerio Flacco
Telegono
Aurelio Cotta
Livilla
Lucio Calpurnio Bibulo
Marco Celio Rufo
dei Tribuni
Veturia
le Furio Camillo
di Santa Maria Ausiliatrice
Tarquinio Prisco
Niso
le Furio Camillo
Largo Orazi e Curiazi
le Furio Camillo
Enea
Clelia
Camilla
Coriolano
Manlio Torquato
di Santa Maria Ausiliatrice
Evandro
delle Vestali
Acca Larenzia
Albano
Largo dei Colli Albani
Largo dei Colli Albani
dei Colli Albani
Rocca Priora
Poggi d'Oro
Castel Colonna
Ariccia
Colfelice
Marino Laziale
del Velodromo
Acqua Donzella
Mondragone
Sermoneta
Castel Gandolfo
Castel Gandolfo
dei Colli Albani
Tor Caldara
Castro dei Volsci
Tolfa
Roccagorga
Borgo Velino
Lanuvio
Grottaferrata
Vicolo dell'Acquedotto Felice
Campo Barbarico
Monte d'Onorio
di Torre del Fiscale
Anicio Paolino
Monte Albino
Anicio Paolino
Anicio Olibrio
Basiliolo
Quinzio Flaminino
Colle Terrigno
Paolo Giovio
Jacopo Nardi
Adolfo Omodeo
Luigi Gaetano Marini
Antonio degli Effetti
Carlo Denina
di Vigna Fabbri
Arrigo Davila
Amedeo Crivellucci
Largo Pietro Tacchi Venturi
Largo Pietro Tacchi Venturi
Mario Menghini
Teodoro Mommsen
Giulio Cesare Cordara
Ludovico Pastor
Gaetano Mario Columba
Francesco Lemmi
Ettore Ciccotti
Franco Bartoloni
Vallerotonda
Patrica
Vicolo Tuscolano
Giulianello
Aprilia
Anzio
Carroceto
Passo Corese
della Molara
Poggio Tulliano
Colle Gentilesco
Decio Mure
Lucio Mario Perpetuo
le Opita Oppio
dei Levii
del Quadraretto
Largo dei Levii
dei Sestili
Anna Perenna
dei Fulvi
Marco Decumio
degli Opimiani
dei Laterensi
Egerio Levio
Cornelio Labeone
dei Sulpici
le Tito Labieno
Tuscolana
le Anicio Gallo
dei Compositori
Giacomo Guiglia
dell'Elzeviro
dei Redattori
Niccolò Molinini
Giacomo Samperisi
Giacomo Dina
Federico Alessandrini
Gustavo d'Arpe
Valerio Publicola
Guglielmo Guasta
Calpurnio Fiamma
del Quadraro
Cartagine
dei Sulpici
le Spartaco
le Anicio Gallo
Valerio Publicola
le Marco Fulvio Nobiliore
le Giulio Agricola
San Giovanni Bosco
Caio Ateio Capitone
le Tito Labieno
Sestio Calvino
le Appio Claudio
Aruleno Celio Sabino
Lucio Elio Seiano
Curio Dentato
Servilio Isarnico
Caio Manilio
Curzio Rufo
Aulo Gabinio
Festo Porzio
Spurio Cassio
Elio Stilone
Quintilio Varo
Elvidio Prisco
Quinto Sertorio
Largo Giulio Capitolino
Quintilio Varo
Lucio Manlio Vulsone
Treviri
Paestum
Gaio Menio
Tuscolana
Largo dei Caduti di El Alamein
Giacomo Delitala
Pilade Mazza
di Francia
di Francia
Cairoli
Principe Umberto
Torresina
Gino Pallotta
Andrea Barbato
Ruggero Orlando
le Indro Montanelli
le Indro Montanelli
Manlio Menaglia
Maria Grazia Cutuli
Dante Alimenti
Alberto Manzi
delle Capannelle
Lucrezia Romana
Lucrezia Romana
Mario Broglio
del Casale Ferranti
San Giorgio Morgeto
Cinquefrondi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Polistena
ardore
San Vito sullo Jonio
Capistrano
Altomonte
Orsomarso
Roccella Ionica
Villa San Giovanni
Ferruzzano
Stignano
Santa Domenica Talao
Stignano
Zungri
Mongrassano
Paul Cezanne
Joan Mirò
Pizzo di Calabria
Vicolo delle Capannelle
Elio Fausto
del Calice
Longobucco
Muro Lucano
Cerenzia
Acquaro
Carlopoli
Largo Santa Barbara
Pianopoli
Maropati
Pianopoli
Varapodio
Sorianello
Serrastretta
Altilia
Settingiano
Filadelfia
Marcellinara
Aprigliano
del Calicetto
Santa Severina
Mileto
Mileto
Tropea
Cariati
Marsico Nuovo
Appia Nuova
Bisignano
Bisgnano
Taurianova
Soverato
Oppido Mamertina
Amantea
Amantea
Squillace
Siderno
Parghelia
Sinopoli
Rombiolo
Marcedusa
Cropalati
Rogliano
Erode Attico
Lucio Volumnio
Appia Pignatelli
Irsina
Vallericcia
Lauria
Grassano
San Tarcisio
Campomaggiore
Pisticci
Ferentano
Venosa
Moliterno
Servilio IV
Rabbello
Capitinzano
Venosa
Palazzolo
Lagonegro
Persio
Pozzobonelli
Apiola
Repolla
Sorano
del Triopio
Atimeto
Crasso
Talarchiana
di Venere Placidia
Abascanto
Pomponio Attico
Appia Pignatelli
Elio Andrisco
dei Carvilii
degli Eugenii
Papirio Carbone
dei Lugari
Marmenia
dei Turranii
di Tor Carbone
Pescopagano
Evodia
Quarto della Torre
della Formelluccia
Castelsaraceno
Pomarico
di Cecilia Metella
dei Metelli
Vicolo di Tor Carbone
Capo di Bove
Pompeo Licinio
Pompeo Licinio
di Torricola Vecchia
Girolamo Dandini
Costantino Beltrami
Ambrogio Contarini
Giovanni Miani
Bartolomeo Pinelli
Gian Lorenzo Bernini
Annia Faustina
Flaminio Ponzio
Leon Battista Alberti
Remuria
Carlo Maderno
Gian Lorenzo Bernini
Carlo Maratta
Salvator Rosa
Pirro Ligorio
Giacomo della Porta
Bramante
le Giotto
Filippo Carcano
della Madonna di Fatima
Nesazio
della Riserva Torlonia
Vicolo dell'Annunziatella
della Fotografia
Largo Fratelli Greco
Fulvio Bernardini
Valentino Mazzola
Learco Guerra
dei Granai di Nerva
Fausto Coppi
Alberto Ascari
dell'Automobilismo
dei Granai di Nerva
Largo Don Giovanni Ceschetti
Largo Paolo Mantovani
del Calcio
Giampiero Combi
Vittorio Pozzo
Tommaso Maestrelli
Mario Piacenza
Mario Piacenza
dei Granai di Nerva
Adolfo Consolini
Umberto Caligaris
Learco Guerra
Varsa
della Fotografia
Louis Daguerre
Giacomo Brogi
Tina Modotti
Lorenzo Suscipj
Spiro Valles
le Stefano Gradi
Roberto Ferruzzi
Tommaso Arcidiacono
Andrea Meldola
Antonio Maria Lorgna
Santa Giovanna Antida Thouret
Giunio Antonio Resti
della Fonte Meravigliosa
Antonio de Micheli
Roberto Visiani
Giovanni Devich
Roberto Visiani
Giacomo Marcocchia
Riccardo Forster
Edgardo Maddalena
del Casale Zola
Andrea Solario
Franco Ossola
Paolo Barison
Eusebio Castigliano
Armando Picchi
Paolo Barison
Paolo Barison
Renato Cesarini
Renato Cesarini
Benozzo Gozzoli
del Castagno del Castagno
Andrea del Castagno
Lorenzo di Credi
Ugo Inchiostri
Vincenzo Drago
Giovanni Squarcina
Francesco Patrizio da Cherso
Nicolò Giorgi
Elio Lampridio Cerva
Domenico Ragnina
Antonio Veranzio
Benedetto Stay
Federico Seismit Doda
Giunio Antonio Resti
Gibilmanna
Casamari
Novacella
Clivo della Montagnola
Valentiniano
Giorgione
Giorgione
Enrico Arcioni
Crisostomo Salistri
dell'Ipogeo dei Flavi
Giovanni Battista Scalabrini
Nonantola
Fossanova
Calderon de la Barca
Mosca
Vienna
Atene
le Londra
le Londra
di Valle del Grottone
Cechov
Cechov
Moliere
Cechov
le Moliere
le Moliere
le Moliere
Largo Strindberg
Ibsen
le Londra
della Tenuta della Cecchignola
della Tenuta della Cecchignola
della Cecchignola
Vicolo del Bel Poggio
del Fosso di Fiorano
Vicolo di Tor Chiesaccia
del Bel Poggio
del Casale Bicocca
Ardeatina
di Casal Rotondo
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
di Torricola
della Stazione di Torricola
di Torricola Nuova
Filippo Anivitti
Camillo Innocenti
I XXV della Campagna Romana
Cesare Biseo
di Torricola Vecchia
della Cecchignoletta
Giovanni Kobler
Giovanni Kobler
Vera Vassalle
Margaret Mead
Albalonga
Pomezia
Trebula
Statonia
Ferento
Statonia
Beata Savina Petrilli
Abigaille Zanetta
Castello della Cecchignola
Abigaille Zanetta
Ersilia Maino Bronzini
Linda Malnati
Arturo d'Aspro
della Cecchignola
di Tor Pagnotta
Dino Campana
John Keats
Giuseppe Tomasi di Lampedusa
Giovanni Comisso
Largo Enrico Thovez
Giacomo Debenedetti
Giacomo Debenedetti
dei Granatieri
degli Artificieri
Roberto Ghiglianovich
Fratelli Reiss Romoli
Antonio Cippico
Icilio Bacci
Adolfo Mussafia
Antonio Smareglia
Giuseppe Lorenzoni
dei Guastatori
Luigi Ziliotto
le Africa
della Sierra Nevada
dei Carpazi
le del Poggio Fiorito
degli Urali
del Tibet
delle Ande
degli Urali
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
della Pineta Sacchetti
Vittorio Montiglio
Bernardo Barbiellini Amidei
Largo Guido Cencetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Alessandro VII
Suor Celestina Donati
Emma Carelli
Suor Celestina Donati
San Lino Papa
Suor Celestina Donati
Suor Celestina Donati
delle Calasanziane
delle Calasanziane
Alessandro VII
Clemente XII
Pio II
Cardinale Garampi
Clemente III
Clemente III
Gioacchino Ventura
Paolo V
Paolo V
Cardinale Garampi
San Melchiade Papa
Giovanni Battista Nasalli Rocca
Pio IX
Clemente X
Cardinal Passionei
Calisto II
Sisto IV
Sisto IV
Largo Enrico Enriquez
Giulio III
Innocenzo IV
Largo Enrico Enriquez
Gregorio IX
Gregorio IX
Lucio II
Lucio II
Lucio II
Pio IX
Pio IX
Eugenio IV
Clemente X
Lucio II
Prospero Santacroce
del Forte Boccea
Silvestro II
Martino V
Largo Pier Francesco Scarampi
Giovanni Domenico Paracciani
Cardinale Oreglia
Cardinale Caprara
Leone X
Leone Magno
Leone Magno
Gregorio XIII
Clemente VII
Clemente VII
Gelasio II
Cardinale Massimi
Eugenio II
Albalonga
La Spezia
Roselle
Satrico
Armenia
Largo Paola Frassinetti
Don Carlo Gnocchi
Don Carlo Gnocchi
Giuseppe Piolti de' Bianchi
Arnaldo Canepa
Francesco Torta
Gian Pietro Losana
Giovanni Ciraolo
Largo Edoardo Giuseppe Flanagan
Felice Lazzarino
Fratel Giuseppe Lazzaro
Don Carlo Gnocchi
Antonio Magarotto
Don Carlo Gnocchi
Balmuccia
del Quartaccio
Belvedere Montello
Raffaele Camastra
Pietro Ubaldo Angeletti
Pietro Ubaldo Angeletti
Gino Frontali
Aldo Spallicci
Aldo Spallicci
Gino Frontali
Emidio Tassi
Caresana
Vernante
Brusasco
Pontestura
Pontestura
Ottiglio
Ricaldone
Ricaldone
Beinasco
Carrosio
Orbassano
Villadossola
Dronero
Dronero
Vignale
Vignale
Premosello
di Casal del Marmo
Vignale
Bosconero
Fraconalto
San Raffaele Cimena
Monte del Marmo
Pamparato
Fraconalto
Pian del Marmo
Pian del Marmo
Pian del Marmo
Viguzzolo
Ceresole Reale
Villastellone
Vico Canavese
Pian del Marmo
Casteldelfino
Montecastello
Martiniana Po
Pessinetto
Olivola
Cascinette d'Ivrea
Elva
Montechiaro d'Asti
Castino
Grondona
Azzano d'Asti
Cantoira
Noasca
Lombriasco
Osasco
di Casal del Marmo
Monte del Marmo
Monte del Marmo
Monte del Marmo
Monte del Marmo
Svincolo Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
Svincolo Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
Svincolo Casal del Marmo
Arola
Arola
Arola
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
Usseglio
Monesiglio
Sordevolo
Sarezzano
Lagnasco
del Podere Buccari
Ronsecco
Tavigliano
Rovato
della Palmarola
della Palmarola
della Palmarola
Sedrina
Rovato
Bregnano
Luzzana
Luzzana
Cantello
Cantello
Segrate
del Fosso di Santo Spirito
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Cairate
Casorezzo
di Selva Candida
Robbio
Rescaldina
Varzi
Nerno
Tromello
Rosasco
Zinasco
Motta Visconti
Novate Milanese
Magnago
Limbiate
Inzago
Inzago
Largo Codogno
Cologno Monzese
della Palmarola Nuova
Largo Codogno
Abbiategrasso
Casalpusterlengo
Cusano Milanino
Cologno Monzese
Cologno Monzese
Gaggiano
Cologno Monzese
del Fosso di Santo Spirito
Carugate
Valvestino
Oggiono
Pietro Antonio Crevenna
Giuseppe Boffito
Alfonso Miola
Lorenzo Panciatichi
Alfonso Miola
Bernardino Peyron
Francesco del Furia
Lezzeno
Gorgonzola
Gorgonzola
Cesate
Origgio
Comazzo
Gussola
Rudiano
Agnosine
Erbusco
della Lucchina
della Lucchina
Antonio Magliabechi
Giulio Coggiola
Giacomo Grimaldi
Vincenzo Federici
Salomone Morpurgo
Giuseppe Biadego
Giuseppe Gabrieli
Ilario Corte
Luigi Razzolini
Luigi Schiaparelli
Armando Lodolini
Piazzetta Maria Luisa Costantini Astaldi
Annie Vivanti
le Giardino di Otta
Antonio Panizzi
Pier Luigi Galletti
Domenico Fava
Camilla Ravera
Vittorio Lazzarini
Renato Serra
Fortunato Pintor
Carlo Frati
Pietro Mazzucchelli
Paolo Maria Paciaudi
Vittorio Lazzarini
Renato Serra
Alfonso Gallo
Generoso Calenzio
Tommaso Moneglia
Tarsia
della Lucchina
della Stazione di Otta
Maestre Pie Filippini
Pericle Perali
Giuseppe Cugnoni
Rocco Pagliara
Federico Ageno
Giuseppe Carampi
Enrico Narducci
Antonio Bertolotti
Giuseppe Mazzatinti
Ernesto Ovidi
Ernesto Ovidi
Isidoro Carini
Benedetto Bacchini
Vivi Gioi
Vivi Gioi
Vivi Gioi
Vivi Gioi
Luisa Spagnoli
Oda Olberg
Giuseppina Martinuzzi
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
Capodimonte
Vincenzo Rovero
Canale Monterano
Alessandro Pieralisi
Felice Scifoni
Albano Sorbelli
Francesco Maria Magni
Trevignano Romano
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Cesira Fiori
Cesira Fiori
le Esperia Sperani
Ines Oddone Bitelli
Maria Giudice
Madame de Stael
Gertrude Stein
Lola Montez
le Esperia Sperani
Gabrielle Colette
Isadora Duncan
Alberto Vaccari
Alberto Vaccari
Silvio Antoniano
di Monte Arsiccio
Giovanni Battista Castellana
di Monte Arsiccio
Emilio Calvi
Vicolo di Monte Arsiccio
Attilio Pagliaini
Anton Maria Biscioni
Macchia dell'Insugherata
Trionfale
Vicolo di Monte Arsiccio
Vicolo del Quarticciolo Trionfale
del Foro Italico
della Caffarella
Cristoforo Colombo
le di Porta Ardeatina
le dell'Atletica
Laurentina
le dell'Atletica
le dell'Atletica
delle Tre Fontane
Uruguay
Uruguay
Sassi di San Giuliano
Sassi di San Giuliano
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
Cassia Nuova
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
di Francia
Pietro Maestri
Ronciglione
Bartolomeo Gosio
Bartolomeo Gosio
Agostino Bassi
Luigi Concetti
Alessandro Fleming
Città di Castello
Città di Cascia
Roccaporena
Flaminia Nuova
Luigi Amoroso
Luigi Diodati
Maffeo Pantaleoni
Flaminia Nuova
Guidonia Montecelio
dei Due Ponti
Flaminia
le Oreste Lionello
le dell'Obelisco
Scalinata di Trinità dei Monti
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
di Santa Maria Liberatrice
le dell'Industria
le dell'Industria
le dell'Atletica
le del Tintoretto
delle Tre Fontane
le del Tintoretto
Oropa
Paolo di Dono
Duccio di Buoninsegna
Simone Martini
Andrea di Bonaiuto
Padre Giuseppe Lais
Francesco de Vico
Azeglio Bemporad
Giovanni Keplero
Vincenzo Renieri
Emilio Bianchi
Francesco Bianchini
le Rembrandt
le Benito Juarez
le Giulio Pastore
le Giulio Pastore
Stendhal
Montaigne
le della Pittura
le dell'Industria
John Kennedy
le dell'Industria
le dell'Industria
le dell'Industria
dell'Architettura
le dell'Arte
le della Musica
dell'Architettura
le della Scultura
Largo Edmondo Bernacca
dell'Archivio di Stato
le Robert Schuman
le della Civiltà Romana
le della Civiltà Romana
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Shakespeare
le Beethoven
de' Lucchesi
Barberini
Barberini
Clodia
del Podere Zara
Bogogno
del Podere Fiume
Mongrando
del Podere Zara
del Podere Trieste
Andersen
Andersen
Flaubert
dei Dumas
Francesco Maria Greco
Decio Azzolino
Odoardo Giove
Odoardo Giove
Odoardo Giove
Largo Luciano Tavazza
Olmo Gentile
Garessio
Scarmagno
Canelli
Nazareth
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
dei Del Balzo
dei Bevilacqua
degli Aldobrandeschi
Deiva Marina
Sassello
della Chimica
le Francesco Vivona
della Chimica
dell'Elettronica
le Ferruccio Parri
del Turismo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
Ciro il Grande
Ciro il Grande
le Konrad Adenauer
Quadrato della Concordia
le Pasteur
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
le Pasteur
dei Caduti sul Lavoro
le America
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
Massimiliano Massimo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
Eufrate
Largo Mustafa Kemal Ataturk
le del Ciclismo
Largo Mustafa Kemal Ataturk
le del Ciclismo
le Oceania
le dei Campioni
Thailandia
Australia
le Libano
Cristoforo Colombo
Indonesia
Birmania
le Iran
Pakistan
le Algeria
Marocco
Uganda
le della Grande Muraglia
le della Grande Muraglia
della Grande Muraglia
le della Grande Muraglia
della Grande Muraglia
le della Grande Muraglia
le Pechino
le Don Pasquino Borghi
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le dell'Oceano Indiano
del Pianeta Terra
di Decima
di Decima
Azolino Hazon
le Camillo Sabatini
Fiume Bianco
Cina
di Mostacciano
le Città d'Europa
le Città d'Europa
le Città d'Europa
Amsterdam
Stoccolma
Praga
Helsinki
Bonn
Copenaghen
Tirana
Lione
Rotterdam
Edimburgo
Salisburgo
Siviglia
del Pianeta Saturno
del Pianeta Venere
del Pianeta Mercurio
del Pianeta Urano
Berna
le della Grande Muraglia
le della Grande Muraglia
le degli Astri
Carlo Moneta
le Sabato Martelli Castaldi
Efrem Reatto
Ignazio n
Michele Boccassini
Renato Togni
Ugo Pizzarello
Vincenzo Ugo Taby
Gustavo Fara
Mario Mona
dei Bambù
Monte dei Nove Draghi
Fiume Azzurro
Fiume delle Perle
Mar della Cina
della Grande Muraglia
della Grande Muraglia
le Pechino
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Beato Battista Spagnoli
Padre Giovanni Antonio Filippini
Fiume delle Perle
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Cina
della Seta
le Cina
le Cina
del Mar della Cina
Sciangai
Sciangai
Canton
Nanchino
Deserto di Gobi
Canton
Canton
Canton
Fulvio Tomassucci
Giuseppe Perego
Lorenzo Brosadola
Adolfo Vigorelli
Antonio Schivardi
Giuseppe Mendozza
Leonardo Umile
Giovanni Soncelli
Ildebrando Vivanti
Sergio Forti
le Don Pasquino Borghi
le Don Pasquino Borghi
le Don Bruno Brandellero
Cristoforo Colombo
Achille Barilatti
Michelangelo Peroglio
Domenico Jachino
Domenico Jachino
Cristoforo Colombo
Riccardo Boschiero
Sergio de Vitis
Vinicio Cortese
Vittorio Mallozzi
Fratelli Cervi
Pierfranco Bonetti
Massimo Meliconi
Mario Mencatelli
Giuseppe Failla
Giovanni Gastaldi
Marcello Garosi
Valle di Perna
Giambattista Soria
San Vitaliano
di Boccea
Soriso
di Val Cannuta
Peveragno
Verolengo
Bra
Bra
Rivarone
Rivarone
della Divina Provvidenza
Monte Carmelo
San Giovanni della Croce
Bardonecchia
Enrico De Ossò
Fulvio Maroi
Filippo Vassalli
Teodolfo Mertel
Teodolfo Mertel
Giovanni Novelli
Emilio Albertario
Giambattista Pagano
Giambattista Pagano
Federico Galeotti
Bernardo Tanucci
Giovanni Tamassia
Giovanni Tamassia
dei Giureconsulti
Azone
Filippo Maria Renazzi
Salita di Sant'Onofrio
Vicolo di Sant'Onofrio
di Sant'Onofrio
di Sant'Onofrio
delle Mantellate
Passeggiata del Gianicolo
dei Riari
della Penitenza
Corsini
Goffredo Mameli
dei Panieri
Vicolo dei Panieri
del Mattonato
Vicolo del Cinque
Vicolo del Leopardo
Vicolo del Mattonato
Vicolo della Scala
Trilussa
Vicolo del Bologna
Vicolo del Bologna
del Cipresso
de' Renzi
Vicolo de' Renzi
Giacomo Venezian
di Santa Maria in Trastevere
della Lungaretta
di Santa Rufina
Vicolo del Piede
di Sant'Apollonia
del Moro
Vicolo della Torre
dei Fienaroli
della Cisterna
della Gensola
Vicolo del Buco
Vicolo della Luce
dell'Olmetto
di Santa Bonosa
della VII Coorte
Giggi Zanazzo
di Monte Fiore
Sidney Sonnino
Cardinale Marmaggi
Anicia
dell'Arco De' Tolomei
Ripense
Vicolo dei Tabacchi
dei Marescotti
Carlo Tavolacci
San Francesco d'Assisi
San Francesco d'Assisi
di San Michele
di Santa Cecilia
della Madonna dell'Orto
del Porto
dei Mercanti
Vicolo del Canale
Lungotevere Ripa
Lungotevere Ripa
Pietro Peretti
Vicolo di Santa Maria in Cappella
Augusto Jandolo
dei Vascellari
Vicolo dei Vascellari
Vicolo della Scalaccia
della Botticella
dei Ponziani
Vicolo dell'Atleta
Titta Scarpetta
della Lungarina
in Piscinula
Roma Libera
Angelo Tittoni
Luigi Santini
Bartolomeo Galletti
Teodoro Pateras
le Glorioso
Emilio Morosini
Filippo Casini
Nicola Fabrizi
le Trenta Aprile
Ugo Bassi
le Aurelio Saffi
le Aurelio Saffi
Gomenizza
le Clodio
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le Clodio
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
Antonio Baiamonti
Lungotevere Maresciallo Cadorna
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
le Angelico
Clodia
Francesco Albergotti
Francesco Albergotti
Andrea Alciato
Dionisio Anzilotti
Enrico Besta
Enrico Besta
Vittorio Polacco
Salvatore d'Amelio
Ettore Stampini
Ettore Stampini
Ettore Stampini
le di Valle Aurelia
Giacinto de Vecchi Pieralice
le di Valle Aurelia
Umbria
Rampa Aurelia
della Stazione Vaticana
della Stazione Vaticana
Pio XII
del Cottolengo
dell'Argilla
Cardinale Silj
Pio XI
Gregorio VII
Anastasio II
Leone XIII
Gregorio VII
del Crocifisso
dei Navigatori
dei Navigatori
Largo Luigi Antonelli
Muzio Oddi
Ippolito Nievo
Napoleone Parboni
Angelo Bargoni
Angelo Bargoni
Benedetto Musolino
Ergisto Bezzi
degli Orti di Trastevere
Largo Bernardino da Feltre
Leopoldo Serra
Michele Carcani
Luigi Gianniti
Largo Alessandro Toja
Ippolito Nievo
Francesco Benaglia
Costanza Baudana Vaccolini
Pietro Ripari
Lungotevere Portuense
Nicolò Bettoni
Cesare Pascarella
Portuense
Portuense
Bernardino Passeri
degli Stradivari
Bernardino Passeri
Giovanni da Castel Bolognese
Lungotevere degli Artigiani
Angelo Bellani
Portuense
Giovanni Volpato
Crescenzo del Monte
Crescenzo del Monte
Filippo Chiappini
Gianicolense
Gianicolense
Paolo Segneri
Giano Parrasio
Giuseppe Revere
di Ponziano
Lorenzo Valla
Giovanni Prati
Vincenzo Monti
Cino da Pistoia
Francesco Massi
Annibal Caro
Alessandro Poerio
Calandrelli
Largo Filippo Minutilli
Ulisse Seni
Giacomo Medici
Pietro Roselli
Giacinto Bruzzesi
Francesco Daverio
Gabriele Rossetti
Francesco Saverio Sprovieri
Andrea Busiri Vici
Francesco Bolognesi
Ottavilla
Ottavilla
Fonteiana
Arturo Colautti
Federico Torre
Arturo Colautti
Fratelli Bandiera
Francesco Domenico Guerrazzi
Guido Cavalcanti
Rosolino Pilo
Anton Giulio Barrili
Maurizio Quadrio
Alberto Mario
Antonio Cesari
Giovanni Battista Niccolini
Felice Cavallotti
Carlo Pisacane
Francesco dall'Ongaro
Ippolito Pindemonte
Daniello Bartoli
Giambattista Marino
Ambrogio Traversari
Guido Guinizelli
Giuseppe Aurelio Costanzo
David Silvagni
Guido Guinizelli
Nomentana
delle Valli
delle Valli
delle Valli
delle Valli
Nemorense
Anapo
Anapo
Torri in Sabina
le Somalia
le Paolo Di Nella
Fratelli Bonnet
Basilio Bricci
Enrico Guastalla
Santa Sofia
Innocenzo X
Cleonia
San Calepodio
le dei Quattro Venti
le dei Quattro Venti
Sesto Celere
degli Orti di Galba
San Vittore
Vincenzo Ceresi
Giuseppe Celani
Giuseppe Sanarelli
Giovanni Stefano Roccatagliata
Basilio Bonanni
Nicola Corsi
Tarquinio Vipera
Antonio Pignatelli
Antonio Salti
Largo Alessandrina Ravizza
di Monte Verde
Francesco Amici
Marcantonio Odescalchi
Ettore Vernazza
Antonio Cerasi
San Vincenzo de' Paoli
Ferdinando Verospi
Caterina Fieschi
Pietro d'Assisi
Giovanni De Calvi
Ascanio Rivaldi
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Laura Mantegazza
Largo San Vincenzo De' Paoli
Virginio Jacoucci
Giovanni Filippo Ingrassia
Ugo Betti
Amico Bignami
Giorgio Bolognetti
Gian Matteo Giberti
Camillo de Lellis
Bernardino Ramazzini
Roberto Alessandri
Rosa Govona
San Girolamo Emiliani
Giacomo Corradi
Giovanni Battista Canobi
Duchessa di Galliera
Giulia di Gallese
Emilio Lami
Folco Portinari
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
della Trasfigurazione
della Trasfigurazione
Giovanni Vestri
Stefano Boccapaduli
Biagio Pallai
Antonio Bennicelli
Vincenzo Tizzani
Francesco Durante
Lorenzo Rocci
Vincenzo Ussani
Gino Funaioli
Lorenzo Rocci
Adolfo Gandiglio
Edoardo Maragliano
Gaetano Ciarrocchi
Pietro Capparoni
Maddalena Raineri
Rita Tonoli
di Vigna Alvi
Gaetano Storchi
Bernardino Ramazzini
dei Campi Sportivi
Largo Maresciallo Diaz
le di Ponte Milvio
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Ponte Milvio
del Foro Italico
Honduras
dei Due Ponti
dei Due Ponti
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Alfredo Nobel
Portuense
Guido Costanzi
Luigi Pierantoni
dei Prati dei Papa
Albert Einstein
Giuseppe Bagnera
dei Prati dei Papa
le Guglielmo Marconi
Enrico Fermi
Federico Guarducci
Vincenzo Brunacci
Orso Mario Corbino
Giovanni Aldini
Damiano Macaluso
Antonio Garbasso
della Magliana Antica
Alessandro Pieri
di Vigna Corsetti
Ulisse Dini
Giuseppe Zamboni
Carlo Sereni
Antonio Meucci
Giuseppe Veronese
Enrico Fermi
Enrico Fermi
Roberto Marcolongo
Ippolito Marinoni
Giuseppe Pession
Luigi Berzolari
Gherardo Gherardi
Guido Castelnuovo
Fabio Conforto
Silvestro Gherardi
Antonino Lo Surdo
Cesare Arzelà
Francesco Maurolico
Antonio Roiti
Federico Enriques
del Fornetto
Gregorio Ricci Curbastro
Giovanni Caselli
Andrea Ampere
di Colle Rosato
Iacopo Belgrado
Pietro Teofilato
Giuseppe Ravizza
Federico di Donato
Federico di Donato
Virginia Agnelli
Virginia Agnelli
Giulio Sacchetti
Arcangelo Ilvento
Dante de Blasi
Antonio Dionisi
Alessio Nazari
Paolo Mantegazza
Francesco Valagussa
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
le Prospero Colonna
degli Irlandesi
Pietro Venturi
Leopoldo Ruspoli
Giuseppe Lunati
Filippo Andrea Doria Pamphili
Filippo Andrea Doria Pamphili
Ercole Bombelli
Giorgio Pallavicino
Giuseppe Troiani
Ruggiero Settimo
Luigi Bartolucci
Giuseppe Troiani
Filippo Andrea Doria Pamphili
Piero Puricelli
Felice Poggi
Gaudenzio Fantoli
Gaetano Crugnola
Amilcare Cucchini
Giuseppe Belluzzo
Federico Jorini
Enrico Cruciani Alibrandi
Anselmo Ciappi
Filippo Tajani
Giuseppe Pianigiani
Giuseppe Pianigiani
Gaetano Astolfi
Nicola Cavalieri
Adolfo Prasso
le di Vigna Pia
Nicola Cavalieri
Nicola Pellati
Filippo Tajani
Riccardo Bianchi
Giovanni Giorgi
Gaetano Rappini
Menotti Garibaldi
Giulio Tarra
Vicolo di Val Tellina
Antonio Paolucci
Giuseppe Pianese
Livio Tempesta
Felice Amadori
Clarice Marescotti
Pier Vettori
Pietro Merolli
Alessandro Crivelli
Severo Carmignano
Maddalena di Canossa
Largo Sant'Eufrasia Pelletier
Paolo Campa
Francesco Datini
del Casale Cavallazzi
Isacco Artom
Giuseppe D'Avarna
Luigi Corti
Giuseppe Tornielli
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Francesco Calzolaio
Giannetto Valli
Luigi Angeloni
Largo di Santa Sil
Augusto Lorenzini
le Prospero Colonna
Giannetto Valli
Giannetto Valli
Alberto Mancini
Luigi Solidati Tiburzi
Domenico Frugiuele
Antonio Fratti
Giacomo Griziotti
del Forte Portuense
Pietro Maroncelli
Giovanni Battista Falcone
Ignazio Ribotti
Gaetano Fuggetta
Francesco Saverio Benucci
degli Orti Spagnoli
Enrico Pallini
Livio Mariani
Largo Livio Zambeccari
Domenico Lupatelli
Camillo Montalcini
Domenico Lupatelli
Enrico di San Martino Valperga
di Vigna Due Torri
Antonio Mosto
Enrico Albanese
Largo Giuseppe la Masa
Camillo Montalcini
Domenico Vietri
dell'Imbrecciato
Vicolo di Papa Leone
Alberese
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Veientana Nuova
Giorgio Nicola Papanicolau
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Giorgio Nicola Papanicolau
Flaminia
Flaminia
di Villa Bonelli
Pian Due Torri
Lungotevere della Magliana
Lungotevere della Magliana
Lungotevere della Magliana
Augusto Armellini
Luigi Rava
Bagni di Lucca
Adolfo Apolloni
Ernesto Nathan
Caprese
Giovanni Battista Aleotti
Pescaglia
Cutigliano
Bagno a Ripoli
Lari
Cerreto Guidi
San Casciano dei Bagni
Fauglia
Largo Castel del Piano
Pieve Fosciana
Certaldo
Vaiano
Lungotevere della Magliana
Foiano della Chiana
Certaldo
Greve
Magliano in Toscana
Scarperia
le Vicopisano
le Vicopisano
Greve
Trequanda
Largo Collodi
Ugo Guido Mondolfo
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Riccardo Lombardi
Riccardo Lombardi
Campiglia Marittima
Bolgheri
Valchetta Cartoni
dell'Imbrecciato
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Emilio Almansi
Giuseppe Vitali
Enrico Medi
Largo Oliviero Zuccarini
Enrico Medi
Lenin
Pietro Frattini
Agostino Novella
Largo Lenin
Errico Malatesta
Adeodato Matricardi
Santorre di Santarosa
Luigi Kossuth
Antonio Oroboni
Tommaso Vallauri
Paolo Antonio Balboni
Raffaello Santarelli
Scansano
Camaiore
Seravezza
Montalcino
Lamporecchio
Monticiano
Licciana Nardi
Capolona
Gavorrano
di Monte Cucco
Giovanni Porzio
Luigi Fera
Piero Calamandrei
Francesco d'Alessio
Luigi Gasparotto
Giulio Paoli
Gaetano Mosca
Marco Tullio Zanzucchi
Nicola Serra
Pio Teodorani
Luigi Maino
Guido Fusinato
Sarzana
le Ventimiglia
le Ventimiglia
le Ventimiglia
del Monte delle Capre
Arcidosso
Castiglione della Pescaia
Massa Marittima
Brugnato
Pitigliano
di San Raffaele
di Vigna Consorti
Buonconvento
Cetona
di Vigna Ceccarelli
Vicolo del Monte delle Capre
Villa Collemandina
Ponsacco
Montelupo Fiorentino
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana
Vicolo degli Orti della Magliana
Santa Croce sull'Arno
Torrita di Siena
Villa Basilica
San Giuliano Terme
Rampa Santi Simplicio e Faustino
del Tempio di Dia
Fulda
Fulda
del Mare
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
le degli Eroi di Rodi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Guido Grandi
Valchetta Cartoni
Valchetta Cartoni
Flaminia
dotto Giubileo del 2000
Flaminia
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Flaminia
Flaminia
Castell'Azzara
Semproniano
Buggiano
delle Cave del Trullo
di Vigna Girelli
Careggine
Bibbona
San Giuliano Terme
San Giuliano Terme
Coreglia Antelminelli
Roccalbegna
San Marcello Pistoiese
Adeodato Ressi
Emilio Nazzani
Agostino Magliani
Agostino Magliani
del Monte delle Capre
dell'Oratorio Damasiano
delle Catacombe di Generosa
Fulda
Artimino
San Giovanni d'Asso
le Marcello Boldrini
Chiusdino
Manciano
del Monte delle Piche
Port'Ercole
del Predio di Filippo
Rifredi
del Fosso della Magliana
Empoli
del Ponte Pisano
del Ponte Pisano
Ettore Ferrari
del Fosso di Papa Leone
Colle Salvetti
Rendola
Montieri
Poggibonsi
Poggibonsi
Vicolo dell'Imbarco
di Pino Lecce
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
Luigi Candoni
Luigi Candoni
Generale Amedeo Mecozzi
le Alessandro Marchetti
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Bruno Velani
Bruno Velani
le Alessandro Marchetti
le Alessandro Marchetti
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
Aristide Faccioli
Cesare dal Fabbro
Generale Giuseppe Valle
Emilio Pensuti
della Magliana
Vittorio Bersezio
Alfredo Testoni
Luigi Ercole Morselli
Cesare Giulio Viola
Cesare Giulio Viola
della Fanella
degli Accolti
dei Buonvisi
degli Adimari
dei Badoer
La Contea
dei Candiano
dei Malabaila
dei Chiaramonti
dei Navagero
dei Rezzonico
degli Aluffi
degli Andreozzi
Vincenzo Vela
dei Della Bitta
Andrea del Verrocchio
Michele Tripisciano
dei Cantelmo
dei Valderetti
dei Cantelmo
Castelbarco
degli Accoramboni
Pietro Pozzi
dei Carafa
dei Barbo
degli Antelminelli
dei Gavotti
Cardinal di York
Vicolo del Conte
del Forte Bravetta
Vicolo del Forte Bravetta
Vicolo di Bravetta
dei Polenta
dei Trecchi
degli Scaligeri
degli Ordelaffi
dei Macarani
degli Obizzi
Stefano Maderno
Stefano Maderno
Ernesto Biondi
degli Estensi
dei Lampugnani
Vincenzo Gemito
degli Scrovegni
di Bravetta
degli Arcelli
dei Guadagni
dei Gattilusio
degli Amodei
dei Paluzzi
di Bravetta
Francesco De Ficoroni
dei Tebaldeschi
dei Correr
Isabella d'Este
dei Bonaccorsi
dei Baglioni
dei Salimbeni
Giovanni Battista Gisleni
dei Malatesta
dei Carraresi
dei Gonzaga
dei Visconti
dei Bichi
dei Trinci
dei Torriani
Vicolo del Fontanile Arenato
dei Bonadies
Dolceacqua
dei Grimaldi
dei Brusati
degli Alidosi
dei Cybo
Luca Carimini
Pio Piacentini
Pietro Tenerani
dei Veralli
dei Baldassini
dei Capogalli
dei Lambertini
degli Archinto
le Cesare Ceradini
Vincenzo Arangio Ruiz
dei Capasso
dei Capasso
Francesco Inghirami
dei Capasso
Genzano
Largo Giacomo Guidi
Francesco Vettori
Raffaele Fabretti
Largo dei Colli Albani
Pietro de Francisci
Ludovico Barassi
Michelangelo Giuliano
del Quadraro
Lemonia
Diomede Marvasi
Aurelia
Giovanni Vittorio Englen
Ugo Conti Sinibaldi
Federico Cammeo
Bartolomeo Dusi
Giovanni Andreucci
le Appio Claudio
Aurelia
Alberico da Rosate
Ugo da Porta Ravegnana
Ilario Alibrandi
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
Fulvio Maroi
Cardinal Mistrangelo
Egidio Albornoz
Filippo Ermini
Girolamo Vitelli
Giovan Battista Gandino
Umberto Moricca
Aurelio Bacciarini
Giuseppe Bonaccorsi
Francesco Scaduto
Prospero Farinacci
Giovanni Devoti
Giuseppe de Camillis
Cardinal Parocchi
Pier delle Vigne
Lodovico Bolognini
Giovanni Battista Somis
Antonio Sala
Domenico Tardini
Largo di Boccea
Largo Luigi Monti
Santa Bernadette
Giuseppe Palombini
Pasquale Fiore
Largo San Pio V
Ludovico Altieri
San Pio V
Carlo Zucchi
dei Gozzadini
Filippo Maria Pirelli
dei Savorelli
dei Gozzadini
dei Gozzadini
Marcello II
Pio XI
Addis Abeba
di Santa Maria Goretti
Leone Dehon
Ludovico Micara
Giuseppe Pecci
San Lucio
di Villa Betania
San Damaso
di Santa Costanza
San Fabiano
Anastasio II
Sant'Evaristo
Largo Cardinale Agostino Galamini
Goffredo di Buglione
San Sotero
Ormisda
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Agostino Richelmy
Paolo Bentivoglio
Innocenzo XIII
Pio VIII
Innocenzo XIII
Giovanni Sechi
Francesco Duodo
Clivo delle Mura Vaticane
Angelo Emo
Giorgio Merula
Giannozzo Manetti
Carlo Pascal
Giovanni Aurispa
Carlo Galassi Paluzzi
Paolo III
Ugo Bertossi
di Santa Maria Mediatrice
Rampa Antonio Ceriani
San Silverio
del Gelsomino
del Lago Terrione
Clivo di Monte del Gallo
Rampa Brancaleone
Salita di Monte del Gallo
Bartolomeo Roverella
Vicolo del Gelsomino
Vicolo del Gelsomino
Clivus Palatino
Sacra
Clivus Capitolinus
Andrea Ferrara
Nicola Lombardi
Remo Pannain
dei Maffei
Gregorio XI
Gregorio XI
Gregorio XI
Mariano d'Amelio
Vezio Crisafulli
Giuseppe Bettiol
Raffaele Conforti
Aurelia
dei Casali Santovetti
Raffaello Sardiello
Bogliasco
Bogliasco
Aurelia
Francesco Schupfer
le di Valle Aurelia
Gennaro Bezziccheri
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
Quintiliano
Anastasio II
Anastasio II
Anastasio II
Anastasio II
Cardinale Mercati
Gerolamo Seripando
Giuseppe d'Annibale
Giuseppe Benedetto Dusmet
Pietro Accolti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Trionfale
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Girolamo Nisio
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
della Tenuta di Sant'Agata
Malcesine
Malcesine
del Forte Trionfale
Sappada
Saint-Vincent
Saint-Vincent
Passo del Pordoi
Pieve di Cadore
di Torrenova
di Torrenova
Vallo della Lucania
Teggiano
Castelvenere
Calabritto
Cervinara
le Nusco
Airola
Pedica di Tor Angela
Melizzano
Foglianise
Pontelandolfo
Grottaminarda
Mirabella Eclano
Montemarano
Montemiletto
Paternopoli
Taurano
Baselice
Pagani
Avella
Roccapiemonte
Conza della Campania
Lacedonia
Alife
Caiazzo
Carinola
Rocca d'Evandro
Acerra
Acerno
Eboli
Lano
Lano
le Nusco
Cannaroli
Pecoreccia di Torre Angela
Controne
Afragola
Pomigliano d'Arco
Vico Equense
Gragnano
Santa Maria Capua Vetere
Prenestina
Avola
Roccalumera
Borghesiana
Borghesiana
di Pratolungo Casilino
Andria
Mesagne
Cassano delle Murge
Casamassima
Melissano
Corato
Francavilla Fontana
Deliceto
Torremaggiore
Tricase
Massafra
Grottaglie
Ginosa
Ucria
Montalbano Elicona
Montagnareale
Santa Lucia del Mela
Castronovo di Sicilia
Santa Marina Salina
Geraci Siculo
Villafrati
Giardinello
Lascari
Santa Croce Camerina
Santa Croce Camerina
Roccapalumba
Scillato
Locadi
Borgetto
Sortino
San Mauro Castelverde
San Fratello
Roccamena
Bisacquino
Pietraperzia
Casteldaccia
Ferla
Rosolini
Paceco
Gaggi
Menfi
Avola
Montelepre
Sannicandro di Bari
del Ponte di Nona
Padre Agostino Fioravanti
Padre Benedetto Pesci
Padre Colombo Angeletti
Padre Colombo Angeletti
Alberto Luthuli
Brigida Morello
della Riserva Nuova
Don Primo Mazzolari
Oscar Arnulfo Romero
Padre Damiano de Veuster
Marcello Candia
Albert Schweitzer
Berta Von Suttner
Caterina Usai
Raoul Follereau
Angelo Cerbara
della Riserva Nuova
Casoli
Celenza sul Trigno
Pescocostanzo
Oricola
Collecorvino
Popoli
Arielli
Civitella Alfedena
Borrello
Borrello
Colledara
del Fosso Scilicino
Bellante
Pereto
Roccacasale
Bucchianico
Casacanditella
Cermignano
Crecchio
Lucito
Casalanguida
Duronia
Montagano
Montefino
del Fosso dell'Osa
di Lunghezza
di Lunghezzina
Carpinone
Filetto
Torricella Sicura
Frisa
Pietranico
Roccaspinalveti
Gessopalena
Gamberale
Gissi
Furci
Lentella
Rocca di Botte
Sessano del Molise
Pescolanciano
Vastogirardi
Pietrabbondante
Montazzoli
Castel Frentano
Roio del Sangro
Rapino
Massa d'Albe
Cupello
Canosa Sannita
Fontecchio
Lettopalena
Mafalda
Montelapiano
Palena
Pennadomo
Perano
Castel di Sangro
Fara San Martino
Cugnoli
Macchiagodena
Larino
Pizzoferrato
Pollutri
Tollo
Schiavi di Abruzzo
Crognaleto
Vinchiaturo
Canzano
Sepino
Balsorano
Rocca di Cambio
Guglionesi
Busso
Treglio
Villamagna
Bugnara
Barete
Ateleta
Aielli
Acciano
Massa di San Giuliano
del Casalone
delle Cerquete
Paolo Cornaglia
Cerro al Volturno
Poggio Sannita
Sesto Campano
Montecilfone
Edmondo de Amicis
Vittoria Colonna
Giovanni Pacini
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
del Foro Italico
Valentino Fioravanti
Valentino Fioravanti
le di Porta Pia
Bitonto
Trinitapoli
Monopoli
Galatina
Ceglie Messapico
Scorrano
Carpino
San Giovanni Rotondo
Terlizzi
Copertino
Calimera
Adelfia
Lucera
Bitetto
Martina Franca
Apricena
Monte Sant'Angelo
Squinzano
Maglie
Serracapriola
Cisternino
Anchise
Atteone
Achemenide
Alcesti
Anteo
Giuturna
delle Driadi
delle Napee
Teseo
delle Amadriadi
delle Naiadi
Proserpina
Artemide
Tifeo
Alcinoo
dei Centauri
Dedalo
Chirone
Epimenide
Urania
Iperione
Briareo
Crono
Icaro
Adamantea
Arianna
dei Coribanti
Prometeo
Elettra
Cecrope
Clio
Euridice
Laerte
Sterope
Acheloo
Esperide
Melpomene
Celio Caldo
Merope
Tersicore
Celio Caldo
Talia
Calliope
Polimnia
Euterpe
del Torraccio di Torrenova
le Oxford
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
Dionisio
Endimione
Selene
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
Fabrizio Chiari
Ciro Ferri
Ciro Ferri
Giacomo Laurenzani
Rocco Pozzi
Martino Rota
Orazio Borgianni
Giorgio Fossati
Giovanni Bernardi
del Fuoco Sacro
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
Bernardo Minozzi
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
Lazzero Taldi
Giovanni Battista Pitoni
Giuseppe Maria Moretti
Fantino Taglietti
Andrea Gidetti
Leonardo Agostini
Alfonso Alberghetti
Giuseppe Toraldo
Pietro Pancrazi
Cristofano Robetta
Giovanni Artusi
del Torraccio di Torrenova
Giovanni Artusi
Giovanni Rosini
Giovanni Rizzi
Virginio Prinzivalli
Lucio d'Ambra
Pietro Paolo Trompeo
Rodolfo Fumagalli
Vittorio Rossi
Nicola Scarano
Pietro Santo Bartoli
Manno Sbarra
Andrea Andreani
Poseidone
Giuseppe Maria Bonzanigo
Baldassarre Aloisi
Antonio Vendetti
Carlantonio Grue
Francesco Cozza
Sante di Cola
Massimo Rubeo
Angelo Spinazzi
Luigi Manfredini
Francesco Rosaspina
Raimondo Faucci
Alfredo Blasi
Attavante degli Attavanti
degli Intagliatori
Domenico Beccafumi
Jacopo Torriti
le Pietro Anderloni
Battista Panzera
le Pietro Anderloni
le Pietro Anderloni
Carlo Restallino
le Pietro Anderloni
le Pietro Anderloni
le Pietro Anderloni
dell'Archeologia
Francesco Anichini
dei Cochi
Giovanni Castano
Arnaldo Brandizzi
Agostino Mitelli
Carlo Labruzzi
Francesco Londonio
Largo Ambrogio Brambilla
Largo Ambrogio Brambilla
Amico Aspertini
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
della Fonte dell'Acqua Acetosa
Enrico Elia
Enrico Elia
dotto Giubileo del 2000
Fornace Vignolo
Guido Grandi
Guido Grandi
Valchetta Cartoni
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
della Stazione di Cesano
della Stazione di Cesano
Edoardo Perino
della Riserva Carbucceto
di Santa Maria di Galeria
Prato della Signora
Antonio Serra
Antonio Serra
Amico Aspertini
Flaminia
Giovanni Alessandri
Domenico Cigni
Virgilio Calamelli
Virgilio Calamelli
Domenico Parasacchi
Remigio Sabbadini
Nicola Moscardelli
Giovanni Boldù
Filippo Tagliolini
Antonio Perfetti
Carlo Lasinio
Giulio Campagnola
Giovanni Boldù
di Francia
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
Orazio Placidi
Vico Viganò
Michele Buonori
Natale Balbiani
Natale Balbiani
le Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia
le Santa Rita da Cascia
Paolo Farinata
Largo Gennaro Boltri
Giovanna Marmochini Cortesi
Giovanni Migliara
Guglielmo Carpioni
le Santa Rita da Cascia
le Santa Rita da Cascia
Giovanni Battista Scozza
Giuseppe Baldrighi
Villabate
Giacomo Galopini
Acquaroni
Giorgio Ghisi
Francesco Merlini
Mario Cora
Giovanni Agostino Ratti
Giovanni Agostino Cigola
Alessandro Nelli
Pietro Cardella
Vincenzo Monamì
Carlo Palombi
Stefano Pittaluga
Achille Bertelli
Carlo Erba
Isaia Levi
Giacomo de Larderel
Giacinto Motta
Alessandro Rossi
Fratelli Mazzocchi
Tito Monaci
Attilio Bisio
Amaretta
Benedetto Torti
Angelo Marabini
Raffaele de Ferrari
Casilina
Enrico dell'Acqua
Salemi
Salemi
Buscemi
Giarratana
Partanna
Aragona
San Biagio Platani
Spadafora
Raddusa
Carlentini
Troina
Ravanusa
Largo Tripi
Scicli
Partinico
Valledolmo
Pozzallo
Riposto
Naro
Aidone
Bivona
Santa Fla
Alì
Alcara Li Fusi
Alì
Valguarnera Caropepe
Vicari
Trappeto
San Biagio Platani
San Biagio Platani
San Biagio Platani
San Biagio Platani
San Piero Patti
Tremestieri Etneo
Assoro
Zafferana Etnea
Santa Maria di Licodia
Tremestieri Etneo
Eugenio Montale
le Filippo Tommaso Marinetti
le Filippo Tommaso Marinetti
Joyce
Woolf
Francesco Sapori
Celine
le Ignazio Silone
Francesco Sapori
le Carlo Levi
Cristoforo Colombo
Corrado Govoni
Giuseppe Lipparini
Giacomo Noventa
Giuseppe Marotta
Luciano Folgore
della Divisione Folgore
dei Lancieri
delle Guardie alla Frontiera
dei Lanciafiamme
della Divisione Torino
Ragazzi del 99
Carlo Emilio Gadda
Guido da Verona
Guido da Verona
le Elsa Morante
Giovanni Guareschi
Clemente Rebora
Mario Rossi Tancredi
Curzio Malaparte
Camillo Sbarbaro
Carlo Linati
Baudelaire
Garcia Lorca
Kafka
Melville
Balzac
Gogol
Camus
Gide
Proust
Mauriac
Carlo Perrier
Mesula
Giuseppe Gioeni
di Sant'Angela Merici
Costantino Maes
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Cardi
Giacinta Pezzana
Largo Leopoldo Fregoli
della Pineta Sacchetti
Largo Trionfale
della Pineta Sacchetti
dei Prefetti
d'Ascanio
del Collegio Capranica
del Parlamento
del Parlamento
di Campo Marzio
Capranica
dei Caprettari
di Santa Chiara
di Torre Argentina
della Palombella
di Sant'Eustachio
de' nari
Monterone
Vicolo Sinibaldi
Largo del Teatro Valle
di Sant'Andrea della Valle
del Teatro Valle
Largo della Sapienza
dei Sediari
degli Staderari
Largo della Costituente
dell'Arco della Ciambella
della Pigna
della Pigna
Vicolo della Minerva
Santo Stefano del Cacco
Santo Stefano del Cacco
Grazioli
del Plebiscito
Domenico De Dominicis
Beato Angelico
di Santa Giovanna d'Arco
di Sant'Agostino
di San Luigi De' Francesi
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
le del Verano
della Maddalena
Vicolo della Guardiola
di Campo Marzio
della Missione
Girolamo Fabrizio
Giovanni Maria Lancisi
Vicolo Valdina
dell'Orso
di Monte Brianzo
Metastasio
Vicolo del Divino Amore
di Pallacorda
di Monte Brianzo
le del Policlinico
Largo della Fontanella di Borghese
della Torretta
Vicolo di San Biagio
di Montecitorio
Tiburtina
di Monte Citorio
della Colonna Antonina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Largo Chigi
dei Sabini
delle Muratte
Tiburtina
Camesena
di San Claudio
Pozzo
del Bufalo
del Pozzetto
Poli
Poli
in Arcione
del Nazareno
del Moretto
in Lucina
del Giardino Theodoli
Vicolo Scanderbeg
Vicolo Scavolino
Vicolo del Puttarello
Scanderbeg
delle Scuderie
Largo del Tritone
dei Serviti
dei Giardini
degli Avignonesi
del Boccaccio
Zucchelli
dell'Orto di Napoli
Vicolo del Babuino
Principessa Clotilde
d'Italia
Romagna
d'Italia
d'Italia
Lanusei
Lanusei
Gondar
Tito Omboni
Tito Omboni
Largo Enrico Riziero Galvaligi
Ostiense
Cristoforo Colombo
Pasquale Paoli
Giuseppe Gioachino Belli
Luigi Roncinotto
Cilicia
Cilicia
Cilicia
Nomentana
Palombarense
Nomentana
Ungheria
le Romania
Ungheria
le Gioacchino Rossini
Ungheria
Montevideo
le del Verano
Regina Margherita
Regina Margherita
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Saverio Mercadante
Federico Cesi
della Libertà
Giuseppe Gioachino Belli
della Libertà
della Libertà
San Cono
Rocca Fiorita
Motta Sant'Anastasia
Randazzo
Palagonia
Caccamo
San Giovanni La Punta
San Pietro Clarenza
Aci Bonaccorsi
San Michele di Ganzaria
San Gregorio di Catania
Aci Catena
Ispica
Erice
Sant'Alfio
Pollina
Priolo Gargallo
Fiumefreddo di Sicilia
Sant'Alfio
Sant'Alfio
Rocca Fiorita
Santa Margherita di Belice
San Giovanni Gemini
Mirabella Imbaccari
Castel di Iudica
Gravina di Catania
Acquaviva Platani
Aci Sant'Antonio
Sambuca di Sicilia
Montallegro
Milena
Termini Imerese
Aci Castello
Floresta
Mineo
Niscemi
Roccavaldina
Baucina
Terrasini
Solarino
Levanzo
Marettimo
Gallodoro
Malfa
Gualtieri Sicamino
San Giuseppe Iato
Fondachelli Fantina
Francavilla di Sicilia
Furnari
Mazzarrà Sant'Andrea
Mirto
Moio Alcantara
Monforte San Giorgio
Mezzoiuso
Petralia Sottana
Petralia Sottana
Contessa Entellina
Contessa Entellina
Montemaggiore Belsito
Gratteri
Caltavuturo
Pace del Mela
Sommatino
Altavilla Milicia
Mongiuffi Melia
Motta d'Affermo
Sant'Alessio Siculo
Chiaramonte Gulfi
Buseto Palizzolo
Aulo Postumio
Mesoraca
Sellia
Sellia
Pitagora
di Rocca Cencia
di Rocca Cencia
Mandanici
Torregrotta
Sinagra
Tusa
Aliminusa
Sant'Alessio in Aspromonte
Guardia Piemontese
Rometta
Serra Pedace
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Roccaforte del Greco
Roccaforte del Greco
Bosco Sant'Ippolito
Laganadi
Gioiosa Ionica
Graniti
Tortorici
Letoianni
Serradifalco
Massa Silani
Serrule
Corleone
Bolognetta
Bompietro
Capaci
Castellana Sicula
Motta Camastra
Motta Camastra
Oliveri
Spezzano Albanese
Serra San Bruno
Licodia Eubea
Domenico Alberto Azuni
Mazara del Vallo
Librizzi
Limina
Domanico
Serra d'Aiello
Santa Maria del Cedro
San Sosti
San Fili
San Fili
San Cosmo Albanese
Rota Greca
Paludi
Malito
Laino Castello
Alia
Cassaro
Cinisi
Custonaci
Salaparuta
Militello
Gibellina
Biancavilla
San Cataldo
Piedimonte Etneo
Milo
Poggioreale
Realmonte
Misterbianco
Armerina
Comitini
Scoglitti
Buccheri
Balestrate
Marineo
le della Sorbona
di Tor Vergata
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
Giuseppe Marrazzo
Mario Pastore
Diramazione Roma Sud
Diramazione Roma Sud
Vittorio Ragusa
Vittorio Ragusa
Columbia
Cambridge
Cambridge
le Heidelberg
le Heidelberg
le Pietro Gismondi
le Pietro Gismondi
Botte di Luciano
di Passo Lombardo
Botte di Luciano
di Grotte Portella
di Grotte Portella
le Guido Carli
di Vermicino
di Vermicino
Calascibetta
Cogliate
le delle Belle Arti
le delle Belle Arti
dei Cosmati
del Gianicolo
Urbano VIII
Urbano VIII
Lungotevere della Farnesina
della Lungara
di Santa Dorotea
Largo di Torre Argentina
Arenula
le di Trastevere
Flavio Biondo
Largo Giovanni Battista Marzi
di Boccea
Belvedere Montello
Gino Frontali
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Maida
Davoli
Sellia
Sellia
Drapia
Gizzeria
Iacurso
Ionadi
Borutta
Nardodipace
Domanico
Condofuri
Centrache
Cessaniti
Carpanzano
Cervicati
Spilinga
Gadurso
Caloveto
Cellara
Spezzano della Sila
Spezzano Piccolo
Terranova da Sibari
Vaccarizzo Albanese
Bagaladi
Torano Castello
Camigliatello Silano
Sant'Alessio in Aspromonte
Burcei
Genuri
Mogorella
Allai
Calasetta
Calasetta
Ollastra Simaxis
Baradili
Samassi
Bitti
Busachi
Bitti
Morolo
Riola Sardo
Esterzili
Orgosolo
Orotelli
Oniferi
Pula
Zeddiani
Bolotana
Bitti
Badesi
Bonnanaro
Banari
Bulzi
Borore
Montresta
Tinnura
Aglientu
Gadoni
Barumini
Sinnai
Uta
Silius
Urzulei
di Rocca Cencia
Onifai
Guasila
Ballao
Barrali
Pau
Arbus
Ottana
Mogoro
Osini
del Lago Regillo
Ittiri
Bottidda
Arzachena
Pozzomaggiore
Ulassai
Siniscola
Suni
Milis
Luras
Anela
Villasimius
di Giardinetti
di Giardinetti
Stefano della Bella
Stefano della Bella
Varvariana
Giulio Bonasoni
Cervinariola
Nicola da Guardiagrele
Turino di Sano
Turino di Sano
Pietro Piffetti
Lamponiano
Gaspare Diziani
Bernardo Cennini
Angelo Barbetti
Angelo Barbetti
Ercole Bazzicaluva
Matteo de' Pasti
Marcantonio Raimondi
Gaspare Mola
Lippo Vanni
Lippo Vanni
Enea Vico
Fratelli Poggini
Luigi Rossini
Emiliano degli Orfini
Aurelio Mistruzzi
Aurelio Mistruzzi
Signiola
Antonio Manno
Giuseppe Girometti
di Orti Poli
Giuseppe Trabacchi
Cesare Aureli
Pietro Bracci
della Ricerca Scientifica
di Carcaricola
Tommaso Mercandetti
Ricchiano
Francesco Giardoni
Antonio Gentile
Francesco Bianchi
dei Bonzagna
Taddeo Landini
Bartolomeo Bulgari
Casamonte
Cristoforo Foppa
Bartolomeo Spani
Antonio da Sammarino
Giuseppe Maggiolini
Giovanni Duprè
Filippo Tofani
Francesco Gonin
Augusto Castellani
Giovanni Giardini
Alenda
Giuseppe Romagnoli
Domenico da Sutri
Pastorino Pastorini
Vincenzo Consani
della Tenuta di Torrenova
Salamanca
Berkeley
Berkeley
di Tor Vergata
Salamanca
Mario Pastore
Diramazione Roma Sud
Cesare Castiglioni
dell'Arco di San Calisto
di San Calisto
di San Calisto
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
Ettore Stampini
Giovanni Gaetano Bottari
Giovanni Gaetano Bottari
Benedetto Bacchini
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Torre di Mezza
Torre di Mezza
di Porta San Giovanni
Appia Nuova
Mario Mameli
le Leonardo da Vinci
Cornelia
Petrizzi
Cartoceto
Piobbico
Mogliano
Tavullia
Montelabbate
Moresco
Offida
Sassocorvaro
Piandimeleto
del Passo del Lupo
Prenestina
Calascio
Castellafiume
Tornareccio
Villa Celiera
Pretoro
Vacri
Civita d'Antino
dei Grifi
Appia Nuova
Ari
Camarda
dei Grifi
Celano
Ocre
Luco dei Marsi
Scoppito
Secinaro
Antrosano
Caramanico Terme
Alanno
Tornimparte
Bolognano
Brittoli
Massa di San Giuliano
Nocciano
Pedicciano
Bussi sul Tirino
Guilmi
Torricella Peligna
Liscia
Tufillo
Vittorito
Roccamorice
Massa di San Giuliano
Pineto
Bisenti
Basciano
Pietracatella
Guido Donegani
Rosciano
Monacilioni
Capracotta
Serramonacesca
Largo Rotello
Castellalto
Campodipietra
Pietracupa
Ancarano
Gildone
Provvidenti
Castiglione Messer Marino
Guardiagrele
Arsita
Tortoreto
Guardiagrele
Fraine
Casalincontrada
Capestrano
Carapelle Calvisio
Largo Montenerodomo
Ortona de' Marsi
San Buono
Prezza
Salle
Controguerra
Massa San Giuliani
Palmoli
Pietrasecca
Cellino Attanasio
Picciano
Penna Sant'Andrea
Sant'Omero
Campli
Pianella
Città Sant'Angelo
Manoppello
Corvara
Catignano
Miglianico
Villavallelonga
Scurcola Marsicana
Sante Marie
Poggio Picenze
Raiano
Pizzoli
Navelli
Lucoli
Collepietro
Valle di Castiglione
Petriano
Casteldelci
Altidona
Genga
Montefortino
Lecce nei Marsi
Loreto Aprutino
Montebello sul Sangro
Morino
Carpineto Sinello
Arischia
Lama dei Peligni
Marane
Cavate
Frondarola
Mutignano
Nepezzano
Garrano
Musellaro
Casal Cerrone
Rosario Silvio Giannico
Acquaviva d'Isernia
dei Parchi
Civitaquana
Cepagatti
Castilenti
Limosano
Villalago
Osteria delle Capannacce
Pacentro
Corcolle
Cerchiara
Monte Flavio
Zoe Fontana
Zoe Fontana
Carciano
Leofreni
Torre Sant'Eusebio
Castel San Pietro Romano
Roccasecca
Piglio
Amaseno
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
della Sibilla Tiburtina
Monte Manno
Popilia
Santa Croce di Magliano
Baranello
Corropoli
Martinsicuro
Pietraferrazzana
Collarmele
Campo di Giove
Caporciano
Collelongo
Carunchio
Monteferrante
Pennapiedimonte
San Biase
Dogliola
Rocca San Giovanni
Castropignano
Oratino
Civitacampomarano
Tremonti
Cercepiccola
Cercemaggiore
Pescopennataro
Belmonte del Sannio
Monteroduni
Castelpetroso
Castelverrino
San Benedetto dei Marsi
Foresta
Filignano
Filignano
Castellino del Biferno
Castelpizzuto
Mirabello Sannitico
Monteroduni
Gioia dei Marsi
Roccascalegna
Monteodorisio
Canistro
Torano Nuovo
Colleverde
di Settecamini
Alfredo Buonaiuti
Canterano
Quintiliolo
Roiate
Rubellia
Abate di Tivoli
Mazzeo di Ricco
Lanfranco Cigala
Largo Chiaro Davanzati
Castrocielo
Manlio Vopisco
Morolo
Cossinia
Marcellina
del Casale Bonanni
Sambuci
Rocca dei Nibli
Tommaso Agudio
Giuseppe Medail
Domenico Sfondrini
Enrico Bernardi
Giovanni Casoni
Girolamo Bellarmati
Riserva Lunga
Carlo Roncoroni
Castel del Giudice
Castel del Giudice
Ripalimosano
Ripabottoni
San Polomatese
Cesare Saldini
Marco Saccardo
Giuseppe Vigoni
Giovanni Luigi Gallesi
Domenico Turazza
Guido Donegani
Guido Donegani
Guido Donegani
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Poggio Sannita
Poggio Sannita
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Sant'Elpidio a Mare
Ostra Vetere
Castelleone di Suasa
Montottone
Monsano
Monterado
Monte Roberto
Offagna
Matelica
Agugliano
Castelbellino
Polverigi
Serra San Quirico
Staffolo
Castel di Lama
Folignano
Montelparo
Monteprandone
Roccafluvione
Spinetoli
Acqualagna
Cantiano
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
dotto della Magliana
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
le del Pattinaggio
le del Pattinaggio
dotto della Magliana
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
dotto Zelia Nuttall
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
Ostiense
del Mare
Ostiense
Ostiense
del Mare
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Siamanna
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Ripatransone
Ripatransone
Fermignano
Frontone
Petriolo
Rosora
Saltara
Novafeltria
Caldarola
Appignano
Sefro
Fiordimonte
Loro Piceno
Pioraco
Campofilone
Gagliole
Acquacanina
Maiolo
Maiolo
Ripatransone
Giuseppe Toraldo
del Casale del Torraccio
della Stazione di Torre Angela
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Antonio Ingegnoli
Giuseppe Macchi
Ermanno Rivetti
Nicolò Romeo
Giovanni Maria Caretti
Antonio Bernocchi
Emilio Maraini
Benigno Crespi
Michele Cappelli
Oreste Catella
Giuseppe Cugnasca
Pollia
Felice Bisleri
Attilio Odero
Angelo Salmoiraghi
Alberto Fassini
Vincenzo Lancia
Francesco Buitoni
Cesare Peroni
Giovanni Battista Pininfarina
di Valle Alessandra
di Grotte Celoni
Pupinia
Ambrogio Necchi
Ernesto Breda
Ercole Marelli
Alessandro Centurini
Siderea
Alberto Riva
Franco Tosi
Annibale Calzoni
degli Archetti di Torrenova
Stefano Breda
Putignano
del Palazzo dei Papazzurri
Gravina di Puglia
Binetto
Oreste Sartirana
Gagliano del Capo
Corot
le Van Gogh
Corot
Degas
Largo Monet
Largo Monet
Castelvetrano
Santa Elisabetta
Volturino
Bovino
Ischitella
Erchie
Carapelle
Villa Castelli
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Mario Pastore
Leopoldo Micucci
Maso Finiguerra
Antonino Saetta
Gaetano Giulio Zumbo
Pio Fabri
Francesco di Benedetto
Salvatore Barzilai
Raffaele Garofalo
Alessandro Stoppato
Alessandro Stoppato
Giuseppe Gregoraci
Giuseppe Gregoraci
Giuseppe Gregoraci
Vincenzo Manzini
Carlo Coccorese
Tommaso Dal Pozzo
Domenico Baccarini
Marco Gambarucci
Antonio Sargenti
Eugenio Florian
Gabriele Napodano
Giuseppe Capograssi
Giuseppe Barile
Massimo Severo Giannini
Tuscolana
Bivongi
Carolei
Dipignano
Bivongi
Mendicino
Cerisano
Cerisano
Zagarise
Nocara
Cerzeto
Pizzoni
Cutro
Zaccanopoli
Pentone
Cropani
Conflenti
Confienti
Cropani
Tuscolana
Filogaso
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
del Muro Linari
Francavilla Angitola
del Muro Linari
Grisolia
Mottafollone
Simeri Crichi
Tuscolana
le Galvano della Volpe
Raffaello Morghen
Angelo Brelich
Luigi Volpicelli
Ugo Spirito
Angelo Bianchi
Lucio Furio
Casilina
Pietro Wuhrer
Roccaforzata
Sava
Campi Salentina
Santeramo in Colle
Montemesola
Degas
Largo Monet
Collepasso
Klee
Maruggio
Bitritto
Poggiorsini
Alessano
Novoli
Acquaviva delle Fonti
Sannicandro Garganico
del Torraccio
Mammiana
Nociglia
Presicce
del Torraccio
Palagianello
Nardò
Mottola
Monteparano
Arigliano
Galatone
Grumo Appula
Gallipoli
della Selvotta
Nicolosi
Largo Monreale
Bronte
Giarre
Antonio Puccinelli
Gioacchino Toma
Giuseppe Abbati
Giovambattista Crema
del Ponte della Catena
Carlo Fornara
Daniele Ranzoni
Renoir
Licata
Campofranco
Camastra
Comiso
Lercara Friddi
Cesarò
Altofonte
Calamonaci
Burgio
Mussomeli
di Prataporci
Fontana Candida
del Casale del Finocchio
Raffadali
del Fosso di Valpignola
di Quarto Grande
Misilmeri
Grammichele
San Marco d'Alunzio
Terme Vigliatore
Campofelice di Fitalia
Cefalà Diana
Camporotondo Etneo
Chiusa Sclafani
Mascalucia
Reitano
Riesi
Fiumedinisi
Regalbuto
Mascali
Ponte Schiavo
Cibali
Santo Stefano di Camastra
Barriera del Bosco
Bompensiere
Leonforte
Itala
Paternò
Raccuia
Cammarata
Sutera
Prestianni
Mazzarrone
Mitta
Nicolosi
Cefalù
Campobello di Licata
Filicudi
Santa Teresa di Riva
Alicudi
Gionata
Scaletta Zanclea
Campobello di Mazara
Rainone
Resuttano
Ognina
San Salvatore di Fitalia
Cianciana
Castrofilippo
San Pier Niceto
Torre dello Stinco
Santi Apostoli
Vigne di Santi Apostoli
San Giovanni Apostolo
Nicolosi
Aci Platani
Calatabiano
Punta Faro
Favara
Vizzini
Scordia
Valverde
Ramacca
grande
Campo Bruno
Vizzini
Linguaglossa
Bagheria
Casilina
Palma di Montechiaro
Trabia
Alimena
Patti
della Fontana del Finocchio
Venetico
Gagliano Castelferrato
Ribera
Antillo
Barrafranca
Valderice
Scillichenti
Collesano
Adrano
Campo Bruno
Petralia Soprana
Borgo Cascino
Portella Castro
Agira
Gangi
Cerami
Catenanuova
del Corvio
Borgo Fazio
San Cipirello
Villaggio Mosè
Sant'Angelo Muxaro
Borgo Annunziata
della Fontan di Finocchio
Vicolo di Tor Forame
del Casale di Sant'Isidoro
Vicolo di Colle Pisano
di Colle Pisano
di Colle Trugli
Vicolo di Forma Rotta
Settecannoli
del Casale Sbardella
Santa Venerina
dei Sassi
della Fontana Cor
di Fontana Rotta
Canicattì
Villarosa
Trecastagni
Villalba
Piano Api
Cerda
Belpasso
Sant'Angelo di Brolo
Castelbuono
Basicò
Pachino
Santa Cristina Gela
Brucoli
Monterosso Almo
Boccadifalco
di Fontana Candida
del Casale Corvio
San Vito Lo Capo
del Casale Corvio
Ruzzolino
Birgi Vecchi
della Fontana Cor
delle Marmorelle
della Lite
Strasatti
Petrosino
Tabaccaro
Casteltermini
Capizzi
Altolia
Camaro
Caltabellotta
Caronia
Contesse
Castel di Lucio
Montevago
di Fontana Candida
Acqua dei Corsari
Giammoro
Gazzena
Zafferia
Vicolo di Fontana Rotta
Castel Mola
Camporeale
Castell'Umberto
Rilievo
Condrò
Cumia Inferiore
Cumia Superiore
Curcuraci
Frazzanò
Pistunina
Mili San Marco
Spartà
Tipoldo
di Valle Santa Maria
Vicolo di Valle Santa Maria
Santa Maria Le Quinte
del Casale di Santa Maria
del Ponte di Pantano
del Colle della Lite
Santa Maria Torre Jacova
Camocelli
Camocelli
Camocelli
Casilina
del Casale di Valpignola
del Colle della Lite
Mezzomonreale
Galati Mamertino
Uditore
Galati Mamertino
Donnafugata
Vicolo di Colle Mattia
Vicolo delle Marmorelle
di Colle Mattia
del Fosso di Valpignola
del Ponte di Pantano
Vicolo del Fosso di Valpignola
Vigne di Colle Mattia
del Casale Ciminelli
Vicolo di Colle Trugli
di Forma Rotta
Ciaculli
Olivarella
Ginostra
Grassura
Isole dei Ciclopi
Villagrazia
Cassibile
Falsomiele
Mazzeo
Colonnese
le Angelico
Barletta
Fornovo
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
Monte Grappa
Monte Grappa
Marcello Prestinari
Giunio Bazzoni
Silvio Pellico
Gualtiero Serafino
le degli Eroi
le degli Eroi
le degli Eroi
le Ammiraglio Bergamini
le degli Ammiragli
di Campo Romano
Andali
Roccabernarda
Belcastro
Frascineto
San Basile
Publio Elio
Cotronei
Botricello
Gioia Tauro
Valerio Corvino
Bellico Calpurnio
Bellicia
Fla Demetria
Niobe
Lucio Trebellio
Martirano
Lattarico
Niobe
Casabona
Cenadi
Cortale
Castiglione Cosentino
Eranova
Pietrapaola
Fossato Serralta
Ioppolo
Spadola
San Nicola Arcella
Pallagorio
Tuscolana
Staletti
Vazzano
Vicolo di Acqua Acetosa Anagnina
Pavigliana
Diminniti
Policastrello
Pietrafitta
Palermiti
Francica
Limbadi
San Demetrio Corone
Roghudi
Campo Tenese
Canna
Acquaformosa
Cannitello
Cirella
Cataforio
del Casale Sansoni
Ascrea
Fiamignano
Fiamignano
Fiamignano
Contigliano
Cittareale
Micigliano
Greccio
Borbona
Ascrea
Rivodutri
Ascrea
Trionfale
Trionfale
Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
San Giuseppe da Copertino
Giorgio Iannicelli
Bellusco
Zogno
Zogno
Cogliate
Colzate
Colzate
Malnate
Malnate
Cislago
Cislago
Civate
Gambolò
Darfo
Treviglio
Broni
Taleggio
Lurano
Artogne
Malgrate
Quintano
Senago
Casteggio
Garlasco
Santi Martiri di Selva Candida
Sabbioneta
Sabbioneta
Morbegno
Morbegno
Gavardo
Gavardo
Gravedona
Gaverina
della Riserva Grande
Cusino
Spineda
Sigillo
San Basilide
Santi Audiface ed Abacuc
Ancilla Marighetto
Irma Marchiani
Clorinda Menguzzato
Tina Lorenzoni
Anna Maria Enriquez
Verginia Tonelli
Tina Lorenzoni
Clorinda Menguzzato
Norma Fratelli Parenti
Alberto Araldi
Rita Rosani
Modesta Rossi Palletti
Cecilia Deganutti
di Selva Nera
Gennaro Capuozzo
di Selva Nera
Morsasco
Giarole
Argentera
Argentera
Igliano
Igliano
Belveglio
Irma Bandiera
Lidia Bianchi
Lidia Bianchi
Raoul Achilli
Gabriella degli Esposti
Alberto la Rocca
Vittore Camelio
Vittore Camelio
Vittore Camelio
Vittore Camelio
Domenico Montagnana
Giovanni Paolo Maggini
Andrea Arditi
Aliprando Caprioli
Lorenzo Radi
Domenico Montagna
Giuseppe Maria Terreni
Lidia Bianchi
Sabatino Gianni
Sabatino Gianni
Atanasio Soldati
Atanasio Soldati
Lucio Fontana
Lucio Fontana
Atanasio Soldati
di Tor Bella Monaca
Casarano
Casarano
Casetta Mistici
Grande Raccordo Anulare
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
Bernardino Alimena
Ulderico Mazzolani
Stefano Oberto
Giacomo Delitala
Pietro Rosano
Giacomo Delitala
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Anagnina
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Tuscolana
Fattoria Rampa
Fattoria Rampa
Lucrezia Romana
Lucrezia Romana
Elio Chianesi
Elio Chianesi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Bruno Brandellero
Bruno Brandellero
Cristoforo Colombo
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
Domenico Jachino
Largo Clinio Misserville
le Don Pasquino Borghi
Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Parco de' Medici
di Torrenova
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
Amico Aspertini
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
Casorezzo
Linarolo
Linarolo
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Morro d'Alba
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Auto Azzurra
Pietro Crostarosa
del Casale di Gregna
Michele Migliarini
Roberto Paribeni
Gian Rinaldo Carli
Giusto Fontanini
Ettore Gabrici
Alessandro della Seta
Giulio Emanuele Rizzo
Antonino Salinas
Enrico Schliemann
Medea Norsa
Pier Vittorio Aldini
Lucio Mariani
Paolo Orsi
Fratelli Marchetti Longhi
Giuseppe Saragat
Luigi Einaudi
Salvatore Carnevale
del Fontanile Anagnino
del Casale Agostinelli
delle Vigne di Morena
Cirò Marina
Scalea
Cetraro
di Torre Morena
del Fosso dell'Acqua Mariana
della Tenuta del Casalotto
del Casale Santarelli
Montauro
Scigliano
Monasterace
Rizziconi
Pazzano
Portigliola
Fratelli Wright
Scido
Decollatura
Casignana
Riace
Staiti
Serrata
Placanica
Bruzzano Zeffirio
di Acqua Acetosa Anagnina
del Fosso di Sant'Andrea
di Quarto Rubbie
Ardesio
Limone sul Garda
Ponte di Legno
Pontoglio
Alserio
Alzate Brianza
Legnano
Vicolo del Fosso di Sant'Andrea
Casteldidone
Barzio
Drizzona
Dosolo
Motteggiana
Agrate Brianza
Bollate
Canegrate
Cinisello Balsamo
Badia Pavese
Campodolcino
Vidigulfo
Poggiridenti
Vervio
Vicolo Anagnino
di Torre Malacena
Brinzio
Cittiglio
Caldopiano
Prenestina
le Labicano
le Labicano
Cristoforo Colombo
Appia Nuova
Casilina
Giuseppe Mirri
Giuseppe Mirri
della Croce Rossa
le Castro Pretorio
le del Policlinico
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
d'Italia
d'Italia
Bravo Boulevard
Bravo Boulevard
d'Italia
Giacomo Puccini
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
d'Italia
Pinciana
Pinciana
le del Muro Torto
d'Italia
Porta Pinciana
d'Italia
le Brasile
le Brasile
le Flaminio
Ferdinando di Savoia
Ferdinando di Savoia
della Minerva
del Collegio Romano
San Ignazio
di San Macuto
de' Burrò
di Pietra
Colonna
della Guglia
Capranica
della Rotonda
Luigi Dasti
Portuense
Forno Saraceno
del Castello di Porcareccia
Rimella
Murazzano
Frascaro
Mombaruzzo
Treville
Mombaruzzo
Loazzolo
Loazzolo
Loazzolo
Loazzolo
Capriglio
Camandona
Scandeluzza
Bagnasco
Rimella
Coniolo
Barolo
Giulio Lusi
Giuseppe Tellera
Lino Gucci
Gino di Curzio
Oldenico
Caprile
Strona
Cossombrato
Trecate
Caselle Torinese
Guido Agosti
Carrù
Candelo
Plautilla
di Casalotto Nuovo
Bussoleno
di Casalotto Nuovo
Cocconato
Verzuolo
Bossolasco
Gamalero
Monchiero
Maretto
Ovada
Borgo Ticino
Giulio Clovio
Montiglio
Arona
Arona
Montiglio
Baveno
Solonghello
Baveno
Vicolo di Casalotti
Ticineto
Ormea
Vicoforte
Ormea
Ormea
Ormea
Vicoforte
Gattico
Polletrara
Baceno
di Casalotti
di Casalotti
Santa Seconda
di Pantan Monastero
della Cellulosa
della Cellulosa
della Cellulosa
Rocca Grimalda
Divignano
di Casalotti
Casilina
Rocca Imperiale
Seminara
Tiriolo
Castelsilano
Anagnina
Servilia
Servilia
Zambrone
Callicrate
di Torre Morena
San Calogero
Papasidero
Samo
San Donato di Ninea
Verbicaro
Bocchigliero
Trofarello
Borgosesia
Tassarolo
Terruggia
Pianezza
Cortemilia
Largo Mombasiglio
Rivalba
Roccabruna
Moncalieri
Stupinigi
di Polletrara
Carignano
Cannobio
Trofarello
Valle della Quistione
Giacomo Pagliari
Cesare Bosi
Rieti
Frosinone
di Villa Albani
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Salaria
Nizza
Fiume
Mario Pagano
Giosuè Carducci
Silvio Spaventa
Emilia
Molise
Versilia
di Sant'Isidoro
degli Artisti
delle Botteghe Oscure
dei Giubbonari
di San Bartolomeo de' Vaccinari
del Monte di Pietà
di Santa Maria in Monticelli
della Seggiola
del Conservatorio
di San Paolo alla Regola
di San Salvatore in Campo
Capo di Ferro
della Trinità dei Pellegrini
di San Salvatore in Campo
di Sant'Elena
dei Barbieri
Paganica
Tuscolana
di Morena
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
dell'Aeroscalo
Tuscolana Vecchia
Piraino
del Casale Antonioni
del Fontanile Tuscolano
Botte di Luciano
Guarrato
Vigne di Passo Lombardo
Linera
Isola delle Femmine
Brolo
Blufi
Racalmuto
Castiglione di Sicilia
Melilli
Firrarello
Fontanasalsa
Acquicella
Altarello
Marianopoli
Marausa
Fontanile di San Matteo
Vigne di San Matteo
Vigne di San Matteo
di San Matteo
del Fosso di San Matteo
Acqualandroni
Sandro Penna
le Galvano della Volpe
Giovanni Censori
Raffaella la Crociera
Marcello Gallian
Gioacchino Volpe
Antonino Pagliaro
di Tor Vergata
Hippolyte Adolphe Taine
Robert Graves
Santo Mazzarino
Santo Mazzarino
Lucio Mastronardi
Cesare Brandi
Beniamino De Ritis
Ubaldo Montelatici
Giovan Domenico Nardo
Giovanni Ignazio Molina
Stanislao Solari
Giulio Andrea Pirona
Michele Lessona
Michele Lessona
Tito Poggi
di Santa Felicola
Don Umberto Terenzi
di San Felicola
di San Felicola
Tenuta della Calandrella
Ambrogio Baldo Soldani
Vittore Ghiliani
Vittore Ghiliani
Camillo Ranzani
Camillo Rondani
Pierandrea Mattioli
Francesco Todaro
Francesco Carega
di Tor Chiesaccia
Giovanni Re
Giuseppe Gené
Giorgio Sars
del Casale Radicelli
Alfredo Grandidier
Giorgio Sars
Giorgio Sars
Edoardo Ruppel
di Castel di Leva
Guglielmo Rondelet
Guglielmo Rondelet
Giuseppe Olivi
di Castel di Leva
del Fosso di Tor Pagnotta
Domizio Cavazza
Giuseppe Cossu
Filippo de Filippi
del Fosso della Castelluccia
Ernesto Parisi
dell'Ape Regina
della Castelluccia di San Paolo
Paolo della Celia
Paolo Sarasin
Corrado Parona
Zaccaria Betti
dei Casali di Porta Medaglia
Antonio della Valle
Davide Carazzi
Raffaello Gestro
Paolo Panceri
Filippo Cavolini
Daniele Rosa
Giovanni Gregorio Mendel
Giovanni Canestrini
Terzigno
di Spregamore
Positano
Mercogliano
Montaguto
Montefalcione
Valva
Pietrastornina
Zungoli
di Spregamore
Cercola
Ravello
Amalfi
di Spregamore
Sparanise
Teora
Teora
Tramonti
Vicolo del Vicario
Largo Dino Frisullo
di Monte Testaccio
Largo Dino Frisullo
Largo Dino Frisullo
Largo Dino Frisullo
Largo Dino Frisullo
di Monte Testaccio
dell'Acquedotto Felice
dell'Alberone
Tuscolana
della Mandriola
Agerola
Casalbore
Calvi Risorta
Boscotrecase
Bellosguardo
Francolise
Presenzano
Ceppaloni
Bracigliano
del Fosso di Radicelli
Casapulla
Casapulla
Crispano
Visciano
Furore
Pellezzano
Buccino
Domicella
Puglianello
Flumeri
Domicella
Pietradefusi
Domicella
Arpaise
Colliano
Vomero
San Giorgio a Cremano
Centola
Sala Consilina
del Fosso di Radicelli
Vallata
Mario Vinciguerra
di Trigoria
di Trigoria
Arena
Sersale
Calopezzati
Dinami
Aieta
Sersale
Lappano
Celico
Falerna
Acquappesa
Eremo
San Marco Argentano
Cantinella
Isola Dino
le Dino Viola
del Casale della Caccia
Grotte di Penseroni
Eugenio Danese
Giovanni Bonelli
Tommaso Maria Fusco
Emilio Colombo
Gian Pietro Talamini
Filippo Naldi
dei Grafici
Antonio Pisano
Simone Martini
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
Largo Maestri del Lavoro
del Mare
Salvino Sernesi
Largo Maestri del Lavoro
Ostiense
Enrico Fermi
Enrico Fermi
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Antonio Pacinotti
Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
di Pozzo Pantaleo
Portuense
Bisaccia
Carife
Summonte
Moschiano
Solopaca
Vitulano
Fontegreca
Capodrise
Casagiove
Casaluce
Quadrelle
Santomenna
Trentinara
Andretta
Nazareno Strampelli
Vittorio Alpe
Alessandro Vivenza
Ferdinando Paoletti
del Criceto
Arturo Marescalchi
Giacomo Agostinetti
Enrico Verson
della Crisopa
Antonio Berlese
Fran Doflein
Pietro Pavesi
Ermanno Giglio-Tos
Giulio Cotronei
Paolo Celesia
Filippo Buonanni
Gastone Silvano Spinetti
Gigi Ghirotti
Mario Missiroli
Manlio Masci
Tommaso Martella
Edoardo Zavattari
Ottavio Munerati
Campo Ascolano
Tullio Giordana
del Fosso del Tellinaro
di Castel Romano
di Trigoria
di Trigoria
dei Transatlantici
dei Transatlantici
Dobbiaco
Dobbiaco
Cima Vallona
Torcegno
Francesco Cilea
le di Castel Porziano
di Malafede
Felice Cascione
Rotatoria Terenzio Tocci
Felice Cascione
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
Andrea Giovanni Micheletti
Carlo Zaccagnini
Carlo Zaccagnini
degli Eroi di Coo
degli Eroi di Coo
degli Eroi della Difesa di Roma
Giovanni Frignani
Giovanni Frignani
Raffaele Aversa
Carlo Avolio
Nicola Stame
dei Caduti Civili
dei Caduti Civili
dei Martiri di Marzabotto
dei Martiri di Marzabotto
Paolo Renzi
Paolo Renzi
Paolo Renzi
Salvatore Lorizzo
Salvatore Lorizzo
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Umberto Grani
Umberto Grani
Augusto Renzini
Giacomo Margotti
Giovanni Timeus
Pontina
Pontina
Alberto Cozzi
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Pontina Nuova
Pontina
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Elvira Vaselli
Vitaliano Rotellini
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
Vitaliano Rotellini
Romolo Gigliozzi
Largo Lido Duranti
Tor de' Cenci
Cosimo Morelli
Gustavo Giovannoni
Filippo Barigioni
Carlo Marchionni
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Largo Gerardo Sergi
le degli Eroi di Rodi
Eduardo de Filippo
Filippo de Grenet
Filippo de Grenet
Ascanio Vitozzi
Peppino de Filippo
Annibale Ninchi
le Odone Belluzzi
Emilio Ghione
Vito Pandolfi
Renato Rascel
Elsa Merlini
Isa Miranda
del Capricorno
Andromeda
Pegaso
Cesare Bazzani
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Ferdinando Agnini
Romolo Gigliozzi
Vittorio Fantini
Romolo Gigliozzi
Fosco Giachetti
Claudio Villa
Camillo Mastrocinque
Aldo Fabrizi
Elio Petri
Enrico Guazzoni
Ebe Stignani
Giacomo Lauri Volpi
Matilde Serao
Aldo Banzi
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Federico Delpino
dei Castani
dei Castani
dei Platani
dei Castani
delle Camelie
Tor de' Schiavi
delle Camelie
delle Camelie
delle Camelie
Rocco de Zerbi
della Marginatura
del Torchio
Pier Carlo Boggio
Mario Morasso
Salvatore de Benedetti
Dante Paolocci
Cristoforo Pensa
della Lucciola
delle Libellule
degli Impressori
dei Legatori
Franco Trandafilo
Attilio Vallecchi
Calogero Tumminelli
Adriano Salani
Alberto Accarisio
Angelo Sommaruga
Fratelli Dorici
Ferdinando Ongania
Pia Nalli
Guido Fubini
Bruno de Finetti
Bruno de Finetti
Bruno de Finetti
Bruno de Finetti
Gian Antonio Maggi
Gaetano Scorza
Edoardo Amaldi
Eugenio Beltrami
Antonio Signorini
Antonio Signorini
Edoardo Amaldi
Giulio Krall
Beniamino Segre
Lucio Lombardo Radice
Antonino Giuffrè
Armando Armando
Vincenzo Visceglia
Giovanni Gutenberg
Dino Provenzal
Giacomo Alberione
Gioacchino Quarello
dei Verbaschi
dei Tamarindi
delle Gerbere
di Pian Savelli
Pietrelcina
Casalbuono
Buonabitacolo
Auletta
Contursi Terme
Postiglione
Tortorella
Casavatore
Torrecuso
Caivano
Bonea
Villaricca
Cusano Mutri
Angri
Caposele
Cannalonga
Calitri
Pratola Serra
Campolattaro
Vitulazio
Omignano
Trevico
Grottolella
Letino
Scampitella
Grazzanise
Arpaia
di Sodano
Succivo
Casalduni
Caggiano
Lustra
Vicolo della Stazione di Pavona
Stio
Tullio Passarelli
Giuseppe Mengoni
Gaetano Koch
Ernesto Basile
Francesco Bartolomeo Rastrelli
Ernesto Basile
Cosimo Morelli
Aldo della Rocca
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
Aristotile Fioravanti
Aristotele Fioravanti
Ariete
Auriga
Auriga
Matilde Serao
Candido Manca
Renzo Bertani
Filippo Clementi
Livio Marchetti
Gaetano de Felice
Giacomo Gobbi Belcredi
Davide Albertario
Giuseppe Bandi
Raffaello Barbiera
Scipione Franchetti
Luigi Albertini
Olga Ossani
del Casale Ninfeo
le Giuseppe Sirtori
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
Pietro Frattini
Portuense
le Antonio Negrita
le Giovanni di Giura
dei Guinigi
le della Grande Muraglia
della Grande Muraglia
le Camillo Sabatini
Cina
Cina
le Camillo Sabatini
le Camillo Sabatini
le Camillo Sabatini
di Decima
di Decima
del Pianeta Terra
di Decima
della Grande Muraglia
Fiume Bianco
le Don Pasquino Borghi
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
Innocenzo XI
Anastasio II
Flaminia
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia
Flaminia
Domenico Svampa
Mattia Battistini
Ennio Bonifazi
Padre Anastasio Gutièrrez
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
Ostiense
del Mare
del Mare
Sarsina
Casalecchio di Reno
Montescudo
Gemmano
Longiano
Forlimpopoli
Bondeno
Castel Guelfo
Frassinoro
Lago Santo
Minerbio
Castiglion de' Pepoli
Mercato Saraceno
Riolo Terme
Massa Fiscaglia
Fusignano
Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna
Minerbio
Budrio
Budrio
Argelato
Bertinoro
Verucchio
Casola Valsenio
Pianoro
Sarsina
Castel del Rio
Misano Adriatico
Bagnocavallo
Castel Maggiore
Tossignano
Camugnano
Montefiore Conca
Codigoro
Pieve di Cento
Porretta Terme
Codigoro
Argenta
Savigno
Montiano
Castel d'Aiano
Casal Fiumanese
Gianni Agus
Stanlio ed Ollio
Fiumalbo
Paolo Stoppa
Massimo Troisi
Charlot
Nora Ricci
Giorgio de Lullo
Francesca Bertini
Giuditta Rissone
Piero Gherardi
Gustavo Cacini
Domenico Modugno
Domenico Modugno
Mario Carotenuto
Giambattista Gelli
Pavullo nel Frignano
Giovanni Andrea Scartazzini
Alessandro Vellutello
Filippo Rosa Morando
Maria Giuseppina Guacci
Luigi Pietrobono
Girolamo Baruffaldi
Padre Edoardo Colocci
Brunone Bianchi
Michele Barbi
Grizzana
Sassuolo
Carpi
Luigi Petrassi
Alessandro Morani
Arturo Noci
Alberto Carosi
Ugo Forno
Pieve di Cadore
Umberto Coromaldi
Padre Mariano da Torino
Francesco Giuseppe Bressani
Gregorio Antonucci
Costantino Beschi
di Valle Porcina
Silvestro de Nardis
Vincenzo Tardani
Vicolo di Ponte Ladrone
Bonaventura Ciavaglia
Francesco Domenico Reynaudi
Casal Bernocchi
Villa di Cilone
Padre Antonio Cocchi
Bomporto
Bedonia
Mordano
Cortemaggiore
Egidio Garra
di Ponte Ladrone
Domenico Venturini
Vincenzo Borghini
Pietro Fraticelli
del Fosso del Fontanile
Niccolò Giosafatte Biagioli
Baldassarre Lombardi
Viggiù
Francesco Suriano
Seregno
Francesco Suriano
Gavirate
Sondalo
Dervio
Ciserano
Stezzano
Giuseppe maria Zampi
Michele Nau
Giovanni Allamano
Ludovico Antomelli
Cassia
Cassia
San Leonardo da Porto Maurizio
del Foro Italico
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
Ermesianatte
dei Pescatori
di Villa Maggiorani
Francesco Crucitti
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Largo Agostino Gemelli
Sappada
Sappada
le dei Monfortani
le dei Monfortani
le dei Monfortani
Trionfale
Trionfale
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
Pier Paolo Pasolini
Domenico Ciampoli
Cardinal d'Avanzo
Pietro Gasparri
Leonina
Salita dei Borgia
Salita dei Borgia
della Madonna dei Monti
della Madonna dei Monti
del Boschetto
Largo Volumnia
Maia
Fregene
Cuma
Tommaso Inghirami
Fiume
d'Italia
d'Italia
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
le Oxford
le Oxford
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
le dell'Atletica
le dell'Atletica
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Salamanca
Salamanca
di Grotte Portella
del Fosso del Cavaliere
di Vermicino
Largo Albinea
Reggiolo
Scandiano
Formignana
Poggio Renatico
Rivergaro
Medesano
Oscar Ghiglia
Carlo Siviero
Soragna
Leonardo Mellano
Torrile
Torrile
Bastiglia
Galliera
Polinago
Mondaino
Vernasca
Ruggero Panerai
Vincenzo Irolli
Edoardo Gioja
Alessandro Battaglia
Giuseppe Viner
le Leonetto Cappiello
le Leonetto Cappiello
Lionello Balestrieri
Giuseppe Aprea
Mario Bacchelli
Antonio Calderara
Vittorio Avanzi
Giovanni Bartolena
Edoardo Gioja
Gianfilippo Usellini
Ludovico Pogliaghi
Stesicoro
Mimnermo
Simonide
Aristofane
Pratina
Chionide
Aristofane
Alcmane
Callimaco
Epicarmo
Menofanto
Cleobulo
Bacchilide
Ibico
Terpandro
Largo Archiloco
Tespi
Tespi
Sofocle
Ecateo di Mileto
Mirone
Focilide
Fidia
Prassitele
Senocrate
Fanocle
Eschilo
Euripide
Euripide
Aristarco di Samotracia
Zenone di Cizio
Teognide
Padre Corsi
Corinna
Focilide
di Macchia Saponara
Senofane
Pindaro
Fonte degli Acilii
Fonte degli Acilii
Pindaro
della Mola Cavona
Lucrezia Romana
Anselmo Bucci
Angelo Canevari
Domenico Purificato
Bruno Molajoli
di Vermicino
Angelo Canevari
Benedetta Cappa Marinetti
Piero Sadun
dei Fontej
Lucio Sestio
Fausto Zonaro
Franco Gentilini
Amos Cassioli
Federico Zandomeneghi
Francesco Netti
Giuseppe Casciaro
Francesco Sartorelli
Alberto Salietti
Emilio Malerba
Giuseppe Pellizza
Antonio Donghi
Antonio Ligabue
Adolfo Tommasi
Alessandro Milesi
Orazio Amato
Stefano Assemani
Giambattista Conti
Alessandro Capalti
le della Stazione Tiburtina
Casilina
Casilina
di Tor Bella Monaca
del Fuoco Sacro
del Fuoco Sacro
Casilina
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
le Palmiro Togliatti
di Cinecittà
Tuscolana
delle Capannelle
dell'Aeroscalo
le Castrense
le Castrense
Conegliano
le Clodio
Muggia
Muggia
Muggia
Gualdo Tadino
Fonti del Clitunno
Giovanni Cagliero
della Marrana
Pontina
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le 25 Marzo 1957
le 25 Marzo 1957
le 25 Marzo 1957
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le 25 Marzo 1957
le dello Sport
le dello Sport
Ponte della Magliana
le dell'Atletica
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Pontina
Carmelo Maestrini
di Mezzocammino
di Mezzocammino
Felice Cascione
Andrea Giovanni Micheletti
Carmelo Maestrini
di Sant'Agostino
Vicolo degli Amatriciani
Largo dei Colli Albani
San Gaspare del Bufalo
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Albalonga
Albalonga
Etruria
Vito d'Ancona
Arturo Viligiardi
Cesare Maccari
Luigi Cochetti
Luigi Cochetti
Arrigo Minerbi
Gastone Novelli
Ludovico Brea
Corrado Giaquinto
Alberto Galli
Ludovico Cardi
Carlo Marocchetti
Telemaco Signorini
Maria Grandinetti
Lorenzo Bartolini
Medardo Rosso
Arnaldo Zocchi
Stefano Assemani
Alberto Magnelli
Ugo Bernasconi
Ardengo Soffici
Eugenio Cisterna
Lungotevere Flaminio
Cesare Breveglieri
Lorenzo ni
Lungotevere Flaminio
Edita Broglio
Giuseppe de Nittis
Silvestro Lega
Lungotevere Thaon di Revel
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Lungotevere Flaminio
Gregorio Guglielmi
Tommaso Minardi
Ernesto Bertea
Riccardo Francalancia
Andrea Sacchi
Fiorenzo Tomea
Niccolò L'Alunno
Felice Carena
Cipriano Efisio Oppo
Francesco Gai
Nicolò Barabino
Luigi Chialiva
Silverio Capparoni
Giulio Rolland
Padre Domenico Coculo
Padre Salvatore Lilli
Silvio Galimberti
Ernesto Allason
Vincenzo Cabianca
Enrico Prampolini
Flaminia
Giovanni da Pian del Carpine
Francesco Brancati
Raffaele de Grada
Giovanni Fattori
Alberico Crescitelli
Padre Massaruti
Padre Massaruti
Padre Massaruti
Padre Perilli
Erulo Eroli
Padre Vitale
Luigi Lanzi
le Tiziano
Erulo Eroli
le Tiziano
le Tiziano
Giovanni Francesco da Roma
Monsignor Pini
Elia Facchini
Padre Campana
Francesco Gesualdi
Luigi Olivares
Giovanni Minozzi
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Pietro Foglio
Severino Fabriani
Pietro Audisio
Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto
Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto
Amedeo Bocchi
dei Basaldella
Gerardo Dottori
Perù
Perù
Tullio Garbari
Umberto Lilloni
Umberto Lilloni
di Francia
Tancredi Parmeggiani
Saponara
Umberto Natale Bertoletti
Mino Maccari
Ettore Colla
Cile
Cile
Don Giovanni Calabria
Giuseppe Molteni
Giuseppe Molteni
Don Ariodante Brandi
Agatone
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Monsignor Arduino Terzi
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Giacinto Bicurin
Padre Perilli
Domenico Milanesio
Padre Massaruti
Valeriano Cobbe
Valeriano Cobbe
Franco Sirigatti
Carlo Tappi
Rodolfo Orler
Francesco Saverio Bini
Panfeo
Nicomaco
Tisicrate
Pitea
Stilpone di Megara
Atenide
Enopide di Chio
Batone
Archippo
Salpione
Telefane
Canaco
Lesche
Catillo
Lisandro
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
di Casal Palocco
di Casal Palocco
le Gorgia di Leontini
di Casal Palocco
Eschilo
Fonte degli Acilii
Cristoforo Colombo
Tirteo
Alceo
Alceo
Arione
Cristoforo Colombo
Anacreonte
Diodoro Crono
Antonio Lotti
Alberto Franchetti
Tommaso Traetta
Luigi Dallapiccola
Franco Vittadini
Gaetano Coronaro
Guglielmo Zuelli
Giulio Bas
Salvatore Auteri Manzocchi
Mario Pilati
Giacomo Orefice
Antonio Scontrino
Carlo Pedrotti
Bedrik Smetana
Tullio Serafin
Gaetano Braga
Luigi Colacicchi
Giuseppe Nicolini
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
Bulgaria
Flaminia
Carbognano
Asclepiade
Apelle
Epitteto
Anassagora
Pisistrato
Eupoli
Epicuro
Euticrate
Ipponatte
Timocreonte
le Prassilla
le Prassilla
Isocrate
Eupoli
Anassarco
Pirgotele
Parmenide
Temistocle
Anassagora
Polignoto
Frinico
Antimaco
Alessandro Etolo
Difilo
Archelao di Mileto
Eutimene
Fileta di Coo
di Macchia di Saponara
Cherilo di Samo
Marciano di Eraclea
Ione di Chio
Melanzio
Ferecrate
Panezio
Panezio
Senofane
Aristonida
Senofane
Nicostene
Micone di Atene
Licofrone
Amipsia
Callino
Chilone
Pericle
Stasino
di Casal Palocco
le Alessandro Magno
Eraclito di Efeso
Democrito
Talete
le Tucidide
Esiodo
Pietro Romani
Francesco Cilea
Gian Francesco Malipiero
Manuel de Falla
degli Strauss
Vittorio Gui
Carlo Alberto Pizzini
Carl Orff
Bruno Maderna
Lauro de Bosis
Trionfale
Trionfale
di Vigna Stelluti
di Vigna Stelluti
dei Giuochi Delfici
Cassia
Largo Gerolamo Belloni
Largo di Vigna Stelluti
Largo di Vigna Stelluti
Largo di Vigna Stelluti
Filippo Carli
Castel Sant'Elia
della Farnesina
della Farnesina
di Francia
Flaminia Nuova
di Francia
Giuseppe Pecchio
Durazzo
Flaminia
Flaminia
di Valle Muricana
della Magliana
Portuense
Giorgio Del Vecchio
Gregorio XI
di Acquafredda
di Portonaccio
di Portonaccio
di Portonaccio
di Portonaccio
dell'Acqua Bullicante
Largo Preneste
Nomentana
dei Monti Tiburtini
Largo Rodolfo Lanciani
dei Monti Tiburtini
Sempione
Sempione
Maiella
Menenio Agrippa
Nomentana
Monte Tesoro
Falterona
Monte Selva
Cervino
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
dei Monti di Pietralata
dei Monti Tiburtini
Nomentana
Camillo Finocchiaro Aprile
Camillo Finocchiaro Aprile
Francesco Valesio
Valgia Silvilla
Frascati
del Quadraretto
del Quadraretto
dei Furi
dei Furi
del Quadraretto
del Quadraretto
dei Fulvi
del Quadraretto
dei Levii
Cesare Baronio
dei Sulpici
Marco Valerio Corvo
Appia
dotto Zelia Nuttall
Ostiense
Ostiense
Rampa  Ostiense
del Mare
le dei Romagnoli
Giorgio Hinna
di Tor Boacciana
di Tor Boacciana
Ponte Tor Boacciana
Carlo Bellosio
Antonio Zona
Teodoro Matteini
Giuseppe Bonito
Samuele Puri
Eugenio Cecconi
Corrado Mezzana
Antonio Raffaello Mengs
Odorico Politi
Antonio Discovolo
Stanislao Lista
Francesco Bozzetti
Luigi Spazzapan
Giambettino Cignaroli
Michelangelo Grigoletti
Odoardo Borrani
Pietro Fragiacomo
Giuseppe Zais
Felice Giani
Francesco Gioli
Aldo Bandinelli
Agostino Chigi
Pasquale Crazzolara
Fratel Damiano Pinna
Alfonso Airoldi
Attilio Degrassi
Giuseppe Micali
Filippo Le Bas
Padre Paolino Bufalieri
padre Mariano Colagrossi
Luigi Viola
Enrico Josi
Gaspare da Modica
Armando Violini
Gian Carlo Conestabile della Staffa
Domenico Mustilli
Achille Adriani
Giuseppe Dechelette
Federico Bazzini
Edmond le Blant
Francesco Fornari
Evaristo Breccia
Otto Jahn
Giuseppe Pellegrini
Giovanni Battista Vermiglioli
Pietro Valcavi
Santo Tomaselli
Vincenzo Ghiotto
Carlo Lavigerie
Ernesto Firisin
Giuseppe Zugnoni
Pietro Poloniato
Gherardo Ghirardini
Giovanni Battista Pedrana
Alessandro dal Bosco
Giuseppe Zambonardi
Attilio Consolaro
Alfonso Cipriano
Angelo Maffei
Guglielmo di Rubruk
Padre Adolfo Catena
Padre Adolfo Catena
Domenico Spazian
Faustino Bertenghi
Antonio Vignato
Antonio Squaranti
Albino Bottesi
Giovanni Pezzei
Antonio Antonioli
Giovanni Battista Giori
Carlo Salerio
Amedeo Maiuri
Luigi Pernier
Federico Bazzini
Achille Vogliano
Antonio Rivautella
Antonio Minto
Domenico Sestini
Giovanni Battista Passeri
Carlo Maviglia
Carlo Anti
di Piana Bella
le dei Romagnoli
Alessandro Bertolini
Capo dell'Argentiera
Mare Glaciale Artico
le dei Promontori
le dei Promontori
del Ponte di Tor Boacciana
dell'Appagliatore
del Ponte di Tor Boacciana
Capo Due Rami
delle Saline
del Castello
Giovanni Patroni
Alfonso Bartoli
Giuseppe Allegranza
Giulio Belvederi
Arturo Evans
Edoardo Brizio
Giovanni Battista Sacchetti
Marco Fantucci
Francesco Daniele
Mario Fulvio Mariani
Pericle Ducati
Gian Francesco Gamurrini
Gian Piero Bellori
Aristo
Filippo Lorenzo Dionisi
Luigi Ugolini
Conte di Pitigliano
Conte di Pitigliano
Edmondo Bruno Arnaud
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Alberto Lollio
Francesco da Barberino
Antonio Pucci
Giovanni Battista Lalli
Francesco Maria Zanotti
Falerone
Ortezzano
Guglielmo Marconi
Guglielmo Marconi
della Stazione Enrico Fermi
Umberto Elia Terracini
Largo Giuseppe Pella
Santa Emerenziana
Foglia
Tolero
Amatrice
Gondar
Gondar
Gadames
di Novella
Filomarino
Lungomare Lutazio Catulo
di Castel Fusano
del Fosso di Dragoncello
Epaminonda
Pelopida
Critolao
Antifonte di Ramnunte
Policrate di Samo
Leucippo
Zenone di Elea
Alcidamante di Elea
Anassimene di Mileto
Antifonte di Ramnunte
Melisso di Samo
Erodiano di Alessandria
Crisero
Alcamene
Ermia di Atarneo
Pelopida
Perseo di Cizio
Giovanni Antonio Antolini
Giorgio Dennis
Gabriele Torremuzza
Carlo Maria Rosini
dei Fratelli Palma
Luigi Biondi
Stefano de Stefani
Augusto Mau
Raffaele Garrucci
Ugo Rellini
Luigi Savignoni
Bernardo Quaranta
Largo Pasquale Testini
Francesco Salvolini
Attilio Profumo
Gabriele Torremuzza
Gaspare Oliverio
Luigi Adriano Milani
Luciano Laurenzi
del Collettore Primario
Francesco Orioli
Giovanni Battista Zannoni
Francesco Orioli
Albert Grenier
Gaetano Chierici
Walter Lehmann
del Collettore Secondario
Secondiano Campanari
Giuseppe Fiorelli
Giuseppe Lugli
Edoardo Gatti
Felice Caronni
Giovanni Becatti
Gastone Maspero
Anselmo Banduri
Anselmo Banduri
Oscar Montelius
Roberto Vighi
Lucilio Gamala
Massimo Pallottino
Giulio Minervini
Nino Lamboglia
Antonio Taramelli
Salento
Massa Carrara
Salento
Bartolomeo Borghesi
dei Vespri Siciliani
Michele di Lando
dei Vespri Siciliani
Contardo Ferrini
Filippo Serafini
Enrico Mazzoccolo
Filomusi Guelfi
Santi Romano
le Palmiro Togliatti
Casilina
Casilina
le Palmiro Togliatti
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
Trivento
Trivento
Venafro
Trivento
Trivento
Trivento
Trivento
Trivento
Trivento
Arsoli
Tagliacozzo
Largo Boiano
Trivento
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
Trivento
della Trebbiatrice
dell'Erpice
Sibelius
Borodin
Bartok
Venafro
di Santa Maria del Soc
di Santa Maria del Soc
di Santa Maria del Soc
Debussy
Portoferraio
Castrovillari
Domenico Serradifalco
Cremosano
Asola
Castellucchio
Albosaggia
Ermanno Ferrero
Altivole
Ceneselli
Lendinara
Gavello
Bergantino
Antonio Maria Colini
Preganziol
Pietro Romanelli
Erich Boehringer
Andras Alfoldi
Vallada Agordina
Bovolenta
Galzignano Terme
Rovolon
Caiolo
Giovanni Salvaterra
Gian Andrea Lobelli
Girolamo Gravina
Gesualdo Machetti
Martino Martini
Lazzaro Cattaneo
Callisto Caravario
Giovanni Mazzucconi
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
Francesco dal Poggio
Gabriella Rasponi
Madre Colomba Gabriel
Leonardo Patrasso
Ottano Ubaldini
Maria Theodoli
Leonardo Patrasso
Leonardo Patrasso
Leonardo Patrasso
Leonardo Patrasso
di Dragoncello
le Alessandro Ruspoli
Ottone Fattiboni
Pio Paschini
Osteria di Dragoncello
le Alfredo Ottani
le Alfredo Ottani
le Guglielmo Marconi
Ostiense
di Porta Portese
dell'Arcadia
degli Orti Flani
dell'Ipogeo dei Flavi
degli Orti Gianicolensi
Francesco Cornaro
Francesco Cornaro
Fiorino Fiorini
Ferdinando Ughelli
Silvestri
dei Troiani
del Forte Bravetta
della Serenella
di Corle
Lungotevere Testaccio
Tuscolana
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
le del Pattinaggio
le dell'Atletica
dei Monti di San Paolo
delle Alghe
della Verbena
delle Case Basse
le dei Romagnoli
Crucoli
del Casaletto di Giano
Melicuccà
Maierato
Publio Cornelio Dolabella
Sempronio Asellio
Sempronio Asellio
Sempronio Asellio
Pasquale Del Giudice
Dante Caporali
Biagio Brugi
Casilina
Clivo delle Case Basse
delle Calle
delle Case Basse
del Malvaro
della Lesca
del Fiordaliso
Padre Sebastiano Francesco Pifferi
Padre Benedetto Spila
Padre Giacomo Alessandro Ghezzi
Padre Agapito Augusto Fiorentini
della Canapa
della Felce
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
Matteo Ripa
dell'Albareto
dell'Arbore
della Verbena
Giovanni Leonardi
Arsenio da Poppi
del Poggio di Acilia
Michele Ruggeri
Giovanni Franzoni
del Rosmarino
Guido Maria Conforti
Augusto Diamanti
Prenestina
le Cristoforo Colombo
le Cristoforo Colombo
Lungomare Lutazio Catulo
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
le Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Litoranea
Litoranea
Litoranea
del Lido di Castelporziano
Ugo Ferrandi
Enrico Besana
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
Litoranea
dei Pescatori
dei Pescatori
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
dei Transatlantici
le della Villa di Plinio
le della Villa di Plinio
Lungomare Duilio
Lungomare Lutazio Catulo
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
le Amerigo Vespucci
Lungomare Paolo Toscanelli
Egerio Levio
Cancelliera
della Madonna di Fatima
Nino Costa
dei Numisi
Gaiole in Chianti
Avenida 14A
degli Scolopi
Valsolda
Giulio Curioni
Cupra
Largo Camesena
Ramiro Fabiani
Ettore Bertolè le
Ettore Bertolè le
Tiburtina
Adolfo Marco Boroli
Alberto Contratto
Emilio Lagostina
Attilio Benigni
dell'Elettrodotto
Tiburtina
degli Alberini
Licoride
Creusa
Melibeo
Giacomo del Duca
di Scorticabove
Giuseppe Rosaccio
Giuseppe Rosaccio
Osimo
Girolamo Mechelli
Aldo Bozzi
Aldo Bozzi
Recanati
Smerillo
Donato Passaquindici
Nomentana
della Batteria Nomentana
della Batteria Nomentana
della Stazione Tiburtina
Rodolfo Gabrielli di Montevecchio
Melissa
Amilcare Zamorani
Eugenio Checchi
Mario Borsa
Castelguidone
di Santa Maria Consolatrice
di Santa Maria Consolatrice
Foro Traiano
Venezia
delle Carine
Nicola Salvi
di San Marco
le Giotto
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
le Guido Baccelli
le della Civiltà Romana
le della Civiltà Romana
Durban
Suez
Calcutta
Singapore
Madras
Maputo
Bombay
Bombay
Bombay
Bombay
Bombay
dell'Ippodromo di Tor di Valle
Tino di Camaino
Tino di Camaino
Lago Santo
di Mezzocammino
Domenico Jachino
di Mezzocammino
Cristoforo Colombo
Pietro Sartoris
Domenico Sansotta
Pagoda Bianca
Pagoda Bianca
Pagoda Bianca
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Passetto delle Cinque Lune
Vicolo della Pace
Vicolo della Volpe
Largo Febo
Vicolo di Torre del Fiscale
Bartolomeo d'Alno
Casilina
Carlo Carrà
di Tor Cervara
di Tor Cervara
Camillo Re
Camillo Re
Ivrea
Falcognana
di Ciampino
di Porta Medaglia
di Porta Medaglia
Cesare Baronio
Lavinio
Sacra
Sacra
Marco D'Ano
Agnello da Pisa
Largo Cesidio da Fossa
Francesco Fogolla
Cassiano Beligatti
Sabatino de Ursis
Andrea Catrani
Giovanni Armandi
Giacomo della Marca
Franco da Perugia
Giulio Aleni
Gaetano Errico
Nicola Mascardi
Lodovico Buglio
Giuseppe Bernardo Gambaro
Organtino Soldi
Giampietro Ferrari
Alessandro da Varazze
Giuseppe Castiglione
Marcellino da Civezza
Lorenzo Nerucci
degli Orti di Acilia
Alberto da Sarteano
di Monte Cugno
Padre Candido
Giuseppe Giannelli
Gabriele Tommasini
Giulio Chevalier
Francesco Piccolo
Dionigi Carli
Angelo Vinco
Padre Merolla
Antonio Zucchelli
Giovanni Matteo Adami
Giovanni Beltrame
Padre Bonomi
Ascelino
Gabriele Malagrida
Giuseppe Beduschi
Stefano Sette
Madre Caterina Cittadini
Vittorio Ricci
Clivo delle Case Basse
Calanna
Albi
Olivadi
Mongiana
Gerocarne
Ricadi
Saracena
Sangineto
Maierà
Agnana Calabra
Canolo
Galatro
Verzino
Simbario
del Casaletto di Giano
San Procopio
Terreti
Lamezia Terme
Grotteria
della Maggiorana
Plataci
Campo Calabro
Colosimi
Zumpano
Trebisacce
Dasà
Curinga
Sambuca Pistoiese
di Valle Vescovo
Parabiago
di Valle Vescovo
Stresa
Venezia
dell'Archetto
dei Santi Apostoli
Venezia
Venezia
Venezia
Venezia
della Madonna di Loreto
del Teatro di Marcello
Alessandrina
Alessandrina
Adriana
Adriana
Adriana
Carlo Marenco di Moriondo
delle Ebridi
del Porto di Roma
dell'Idroscalo
degli Atlantici
dell'Idroscalo
delle Orcadi
le delle Terme di Caracalla
della Martinica
le Arturo Martini
le Arturo Martini
degli Alagno
Giuseppe Prato
Giuseppe Prato
Largo Luigi Cossa
del Bosco degli Arvali
di Generosa
Elio Olimpio
di Santa Beatrice
San Rufo
della Madonna di Pompei
dei Martiri Portuensi
Largo Guglielmo Henzen
le Luigi Moretti
le Luigi Moretti
Luigi Ercole Morselli
Vittorio Lavezzari
dei Sampieri
dei Sampieri
Vittorio Lavezzari
dei Sampieri
dei Rinuccini
dei Rinuccini
dei Sampieri
dei Sampieri
dei Sampieri
dei Sampieri
le Luigi Moretti
della Nocetta
di Porta San Sebastiano
di Generosa
le Marcello Boldrini
Largo Nicolò De' Lapi
Marino Mazzacurati
le Arturo Martini
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
le Antonio Gandin
Gina Borellini
della Maglianella
di Boccea
Achille Luigi Bonanome
della Pisana
Svincolo Montespaccato
Svincolo Maglianella
Svincolo Maglianella
Svincolo Maglianella
Suor Maria Agostina
Vico Jugario
del Pigneto
Merulana
di Boccea
di Boccea
Largo dei della Bitta
Largo Giovanni Vidari
dei Colli della Farnesina
le della Macchia della Farnesina
le della Macchia della Farnesina
Costantino Nigra
Piero Dodi
dei Robilant
Paolo Emilio Castagnola
di Tor Boacciana
del Mare
le dei Romagnoli
del Mare
le dei Romagnoli
Guido Calza
Tancredi Chiaraluce
Tancredi Chiaraluce
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
del Mare
della Gente Salinatoria
le delle Repubbliche Marinare
le delle Repubbliche Marinare
Aristide Carabelli
dell'Idroscalo
Marcello Pucci Boncambi
le del Sommergibile
Marco Vipsanio Agrippa
delle Triremi
Scipione Africano
Carlo Avegno
della Corazzata
Duca di Genova
Largo delle Sirene
Calipso
delle Nereidi
delle Nereidi
Largo delle Sirene
Largo delle Sirene
dei Discoboli
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Magliana
le Parco de' Medici
le Parco de' Medici
Portuense
della Pisana
di Santa Caterina della Rota
della Storta
le della Stazione di Castel Fusano
dell'Aquilone
Valentino Cigliutti
di Casal Selce
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Portuense
Portuense
della Muratella
della Muratella
della Muratella
Muratella Mezzana
Muratella Mezzana
Muratella Mezzana
di Castel Malnome
di Castel Malnome
le di Pescina Gagliarda
Cristoforo Sabbadino
Montaldeo
le Cardinal Ginnasi
le Capitan Casella
Portuense
Portuense
di Castel Malnome
di Castel Malnome
del Ponte di Malnome
del Ponte di Malnome
Valentino Cigliutti
Valentino Cigliutti
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Volpeglino
Ghemme
le di Pescina Gagliarda
le di Pescina Gagliarda
Fenestrelle
Murisengo
Occimiano
Francesco Cipolletti
Angelo Vescovali
Angelo Vescovali
Cancelliera
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
di Valle Caia
delle Vigne
Largo del Casale degli Inglesi
Largo Guglielmo Henzen
Giuseppe Spina
Aurelia Antica
Aurelia Antica
Sant'Agatone Papa
Anastasio II
Anastasio II
Anastasio II
le Elvira Pajetta
le Clara Wieck Schumann
le della Valle di Giovio
le Sigrid Undset
le dei Curie
Svincolo Trionfale
del Casale della Castelluccia
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Svincolo Trionfale
Svincolo Trionfale
Vittorio Piccinini
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Pio Spaccamela
Guido Rattoppatore
Mario Fasulo
Bruno Serotini
Nicola Tagliaferri
Vittorio Marimpietri
Aldo Maria Scalise
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Lungomare Paolo Toscanelli
dei Ravennati
Filiberto Barreca
Filiberto Barreca
Filiberto Barreca
Francesco Ripandelli
Vincenzo Statella
Guido Miglioli
San Giuseppe da Copertino
Tiburtina
dell'Elettrodotto
dell'Elettrodotto
Giacomo Ciamician
Giacomo Ciamician
Vanni Biringucci
Lanciano
Lanciano
Guglielmo Tagliacarne
Svincolo Boccea
Kiiciro Toyoda
le Alessandro Marchetti
le Alessandro Marchetti
Jurij Gagarin
Jurij Gagarin
Jurij Gagarin
Arturo Mercanti
Generale Mario Pezzi
Maurizio Pagliano
le Alessandro Marchetti
Bruno Velani
le Alessandro Marchetti
le Alessandro Marchetti
Ivo Viscardi
Kiiciro Toyoda
Kiiciro Toyoda
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Generale Amedeo Mecozzi
di Pratica
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
di Castel Romano
di Trigoria
di Castel Romano
del Fosso della Santola
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
del Fosso del Tellinaro
dell'Elettrodotto
di Vigna Zega
Castel San Niccolò
Poppi
Ponte Buggianese
del Monte delle Capre
del Fosso della Torretta
del Porto Flule
Odoardo Beccari
Gabriello Chiabrera
le Leonardo da Vinci
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
del Colosseo
le del Pattinaggio
le del Pattinaggio
del Cappellaccio
del Cappellaccio
Vicolo del Cappellaccio
Vicolo del Cappellaccio
Vicolo del Cappellaccio
Giacomo Peroni
Attilio Gritti
Ardito Desio
Felice Ippolito
Giulio Natta
Adriano Buzzati Traverso
Adriano Olivetti
Adriano Olivetti
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Adriano Buzzati Traverso
Giulio Salvadori
Pier Paolo Pasolini
dell'Insugherata
della Rimessola
delle Benedettine
del Casale San Michele
Rosa Gattorno
Giorgio Pasquali
Virgilio Paladini
Rosa Gattorno
Rosa Gattorno
Manfredi Azzarita
Italo Panattoni
Italo Panattoni
Jenne
Saccomuro
Faustiniana
Acuto
Terelle
di Sant'Alessandro
Belmonte in Sabina
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
di Casal Monastero
di Casal Monastero
di Casal Monastero
Crescenzio Conte di Sabina
di Sant'Alessandro
Nazareno Gianni
le della Torre di Pratolungo
le della Torre di Pratolungo
le della Torre di Pratolungo
San Giovanni in Argentella
le della Torre di Pratolungo
le della Torre di Pratolungo
Ottano di Montecelio
Giacomo di Palombara
Gregorio da Catino
Giacomo di Palombara
Poppea Sabina
di Tor Vergata
Francesco Tensi
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Mario Pastore
Paolo Valenti
Berkeley
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
Tuscolana
Santo Mazzarino
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Largo Domenico Jacobini
Pio XI
Arrigo Cavaglieri
Francesco Antolisei
Luigi Cremani
Bernardino Alimena
Bernardino Alimena
Francesco Antolisei
delle Rondini
Giovanni Caproni
Ottorino Pomilio
Luigi Chiozza
di Carcaricola
di Carcaricola
di Carcaricola
di Carcaricola
Giuseppe Borsalino
di Carcaricola
Giovanni Caproni
Orazio Raimondo
Tancredi Canonico
dell'Ecologia
di Passo Lombardo
Francesco Tensi
Francesco Tensi
della Selvotta
Sant'Angelo in Vado
del Casaletto
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Aurelia
Per Ciclopedonale Adele Bei
Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina
Montappone
Largo Corradino d'Ascanio
Luciano Conti
Luciano Conti
di Francia
Santa Maria della Pietà
Sebastiano Vinci
Santa Maria della Pietà
Santa Maria della Pietà
Sebastiano Vinci
Santa Maria della Pietà
Filiberto Petiti
Alessandro Castelli
Francesco Vitalini
Alessandro Castelli
Matteo Civitali
Delia
Villa Santa Maria
Jacopo della Quercia
Massimo Campigli
Francesco Morandini
di Grotta Perfetta
Giuseppe Grezar
le Aldo Ballarin
le Aldo Ballarin
Naide
le del Tintoretto
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
Laurentina
le dell'Umanesimo
Laurentina
Laurentina
Appia Pignatelli
Marino Mazzacurati
Poggio Verde
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
dei Sampieri
dei Rinuccini
degli Alagno
Aristide Staderini
del Grano
dell'Alloro
dei Viburni
del Campo
dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Liberato Sabbati
delle Nespole
Luca Ghini
del Campo
degli Olmi
degli Olmi
degli Olmi
Fabriano
della Nocetta
le Ammiraglio Bergamini
Cingoli
Corridonia
Senigallia
Montecarotto
Montegiorgio
Montecarotto
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Tito Labieno
le Tito Labieno
Montappone
Salita di Castel Giubileo
Grottazzolina
Cesio Basso
della Stazione Ostiense
Alessandro Severo
Alessandro Severo
Galba
Adelaide Bono Cairoli
Sinopoli
Kiiciro Toyoda
Kiiciro Toyoda
Kiiciro Toyoda
Kiiciro Toyoda
Accumoli
le Clodio
Trionfale
Trionfale
le Clodio
della Fotografia
della Fotografia
Primo Carnera
Vicolo dell'Annunziatella
del Serafico
le Cina
Cristoforo Colombo
di Portonaccio
Largo Domenico De Dominicis
delle Cave di Pietralata
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Mario Apollonio
Giuseppe Lando Passerini
Ireneo Affò
Giovan Battista Audiffredi
Anton Francesco Doni
Vincenzo Cesati
Vincenzo Cesati
dei Pioppi
Teano
Maddaloni
Aversa
Maddaloni
dei Gordiani
dei Gordiani
delle Susine
dei Meli
dei Limoni
delle Ciliegie
Vittorio Codeluppi
Paolo Fiordespini
Trionfale
della Pineta Sacchetti
Romolo de' Caterini
Pio Calletti
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Giuseppe Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cilicia
della Stazione Tiburtina
della Stazione Tiburtina
della Stazione Tiburtina
della Stazione Tiburtina
Largo Gibilmanna
Trisulti
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Misurina
Costabella
Fortunato Marazzi
di Porta Capena
Casale Ghella
Nicola Longobardi
di Porta San Giovanni
XX Settembre
le Appio
le Appio
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Giovanni Battista Magnaghi
Angelo Orsucci
Angelo Orsucci
Cristoforo Colombo
Padre Semeria
Cristoforo Colombo
Padre Reginaldo Giuliani
Aosta
Tiburtina
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Giambattista Soria
Edoardo Ferravilla
Filippo Brunelleschi
Filippo Brunelleschi
Per Ciclopedonale Rita Montagnana
Gino Frontali
Michelangelo Tamburini
Radicofani
Sansepolcro
Radicofani
Largo Giovanni Ansaldo
Largo Emma
della Valle dei Fontanili
Andersen
Andersen
Valchetta Cartoni
Leopoldo Franchetti
Gianna Pederzini
di Torrevecchia
Cornelia
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
Cornelia
Cornelia
di Boccea
di Torrevecchia
Asterio
Villafalletto
Varallo
Dorzano
Tonengo
Castellero
Nucetto
Villafalletto
Fossano
di Casalotti
Zumaglia
Giacomo Andreassi
Luigi Rasi
Agostino Scali
Enrico Cavacchioli
Luigi Camoletti
Nino Berrini
Luigi Sugana
dei Martiri de La Storta
Ezio d'Errico
Francesco D'Isa
Silvio Gridelli
del Cenacolo
Giovanni Battista Lorenzi
Ezio d'Errico
della Visione
Francesco Albergati Capacelli
Giovambattista Andreini
Gino Rocca
le Gianluigi Bonelli
le Gianluigi Bonelli
Ponte Sergio Petruccioli
le Aurelio Galleppini
le Aurelio Galleppini
le Gianluigi Bonelli
Ponte Sergio Petruccioli
le Gianluigi Bonelli
Benito Jacovitti
Camillo Mariani
Largo Adriano Carcani
le Miguel Cervantes
le David Lubin
Civitella Paganico
Tommaso Gulli
Emilio Faà di Bruno
Antonio Genovesi
Enrico Caporali
Antonio Varisco
Giovanni Ponti
Bracciano
Volusia
Fosso del Poggio
Raffaele Paolucci
dei Pescatori
dei Pescatori
Gregorio XI
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
Ostiense
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
di Casal del Marmo
Trionfale
Francesco Maria Torrigio
Trionfale
dei Monti di Primavalle
Trionfale
dell'Acquedotto Paolo
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
Giovanni d'Andrea
Torresina
di Torrevecchia
della Pineta Sacchetti
Pieve Ligure
della Pineta Sacchetti
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
della Pineta Sacchetti
della Pineta Sacchetti
di San Cleto Papa
della Pineta Sacchetti
Andrea Verga
Largo Millesimo
Niceneto
Pitide
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le Clodio
le Clodio
Federico Patetta
Nostra Signora di Lourdes
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
della Stazione di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
Antonio Pacinotti
Portuense
Antonio Pacinotti
Oderisi da Gubbio
Vicolo Savelli
dei Leutari
Vicolo della Cancelleria
Sora
Vicolo Cellini
Sforza Cesarini
del Teatro Pace
Vicolo della Moretta
dei Cartari
Larga
Cerri
Vicolo De Cupis
Vicolo del Malpasso
Vicolo dei Granari
le degli Ammiragli
Mattia Battistini
del Forte Braschi
Mattia Battistini
del Forte Braschi
del Forte Braschi
Vicolo di Montevecchio
Vicolo della Palomba
Vicolo del Leuto
Largo Febo
di Montevecchio
di San Pantaleo
Leccosa
Leccosa
Leccosa
Vicolo degli Orsi
Leccosa
Nicosia
di Sant'Andrea della Valle
Vicolo Doria
dei Crociferi
dell'Arco de' Ginnasi
del Mancino
Vicolo dello Sdrucciolo
Pietro Bembo
Benedetto Aloisi Masella
Benedetto Bacchini
Trionfale
Trionfale
Margherita de Colmar
Mattia Battistini
Mattia Battistini
Ennio Bonifazi
Mattia Battistini
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
Trionfale
Vittorio Montiglio
della Pineta Sacchetti
Pietro Bembo
di Boccea
Trionfale
Giovanni Martinotti
di Boccea
Alfonso Capecelatro
Alfonso Capecelatro
di San Cleto Papa
Trionfale
Trionfale
Carlo Livi
le dei Monfortani
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
Damiano Chiesa
di Valle Aurelia
Damiano Chiesa
Romeo Rodriguez Pereira
Largo Damiano Chiesa
Largo Damiano Chiesa
Damiano Chiesa
Trionfale
Civita Castellana
Flaminia Nuova
Giovanni Fabbroni
di Francia
Pietro Lupi
Flaminia
di Francia
Andersen
del Forte Braschi
del Forte Braschi
Clemente XII
della Tenuta Redicicoli
Vicolo del Montonaccio
Giovanni Gentile
Cassia Nuova
Cassia Nuova
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Cassia Nuova
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Largo Pasquale Saraceno
Antonio de Viti de Marco
Grassano
Trionfale
Trionfale
Clodia
Trionfale
Trionfale
Carlo Evangelisti
le Guglielmo Marconi
le di San Paolo
le Guglielmo Marconi
Lungotevere di San Paolo
della Camilluccia
della Camilluccia
Igea
Igea
Walter Rossi
Walter Rossi
Maurizio Giglio
Cassia
Trionfale
Trionfale
Cassia
Svincolo Trionfale
Trionfale
Cassia
Cardinale Mario Nasalli Rocca
della Torre di Spizzichino
Lamberto Vignoli
Carlo Cavina
Cardinale Enrico Dante
Carlo Cavina
Cardinale Andrea Aiuti
Cardinale Vincenzo Santucci
San Giuseppe da Leonessa
Cardinale Giacomo Lercaro
della Torre di Spizzichino
Grotte di Castro
Bagnaia
Rocca
Onano
Montefiascone
Vergemoli
Gallese
al Sesto Miglio
Veiano
dell'Ospedaletto Marziale
Corchiano
Fosso del Poggio
Loro Ciuffenna
Borgorose
Ponzano Romano
Fosso del Fontaniletto
Montasola
Pescorocchiano
Castel Cellesi
Monte Romano
Graffignano
Vicolo Veientano
Salisano
Capena
Latera
Camporgiano
Veientana
Celleno
Valentano
Pontecorvo
Cerreto Laziale
delle Vigne di Morena
dei Bruno
Girolamo Nisio
del Casale Agostinelli
del Fontanile Anagnino
del Fosso dell'Acqua Mariana
della Tenuta del Casalotto
del Casale Santarelli
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
di Castel Romano
del Fossi di Salceta
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
Maestro Gaetano Capocci
Alfredo Casella
Largo Somalia
Pietro Mascagni
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
dei Parchi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Modena
di San Martino ai Monti
Largo Leopardi
Rosario Assunto
Giuseppe Ricca Salerno
Alessandro Bausani
del Casale delle Pantanelle
Candiolo
Luigi Fontana Russo
Bassignana
Robella
Umberto Ricci
Umberto Ricci
Augusto Graziani
Augusto Graziani
Briga Alta
Mainardo
della Riserva del Fontanile
Salvatore Cognetti De Martiis
del Fosso Galeria
Umberto Ricci
Ugo Rabbeno
Solero
Cambiasca
Cremolino
Basaluzzo
Ponderano
Calliano
Coggiola
Cremolino
Givoletto
Flaminia
Benaco
Anapo
Manfredi Azzarita
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
Misurina
Cassia
Misurina
le di Tor di Quinto
Largo dell'Arma di Cavalleria
le di Tor di Quinto
di Casal del Marmo
di Torrevecchia
Nomentana
di Torrevecchia
Nomentana
Svincolo Maglianella
Svincolo Trionfale
della Maglianella
di Boccea
Svincolo Maglianella
della Maglianella
Cornelia
Andrea Barbato
Boves
Vicolungo
Mongardino
Diano d'Alba
Calosso
Latina
Appia
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Luigi Gaetano Marini
Raffaele de Cesare
Cesare Baronio
Vincenzo ra de Ricci
degli Alberini
degli Alberini
Tiburtina
Fierozzo
Malè
Umberto Giordano
Umberto Giordano
Giulio Bertoni
Grande Raccordo Anulare
di Torrevecchia
Sappada
Mario Ferretti
Mario Ferretti
Gaetano Sodini
Prati Madonna
Gaetano Sodini
Gaetano Sodini
di Maccarese
di Maccarese
Salvatore Ottolenghi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
del Casale della Marcigliana
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Salaria
Francesco Dell'Anno
Andersen
Cristoforo Numai
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Cristoforo Numai
Cristoforo Numai
Andersen
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Cardinale Massimi
Francesco Nerli
Ugo Cerletti
Per Ciclopedonale Bianca Bianchi
Per Ciclopedonale Bianca Bianchi
Anton Maria Valsalva
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
del Lido di Castelporziano
Litoranea
Litoranea
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Edoardo Pantano
Orazio Coclite
Manlio Capitolino
Narni
Pallante
Nocera Umbra
Tuscolana
Giacomo Costamagna
Giacomo Costamagna
Virginia
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Largo Paola Frassinetti
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Leonardo Umile
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Bonifacio VIII
Cardinal Agliardi
Cardinale Lualdi
di Porta Fabbrica
Calanna
dei Monti di San Paolo
della Tenuta Giano
Gagliato
della Tenuta Giano
Passeggiata del Gelsomino
le Tarragona
le della Fontana Rotonda
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
Francesco Denza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
dei Campi Sportivi
le del Parco della Rimembranza
Siro Corti
Emanuele Latino
Siro Corti
Giuseppe Moscati
della Pineta Sacchetti
Mattia Battistini
Siro Corti
Alfredo Piazzi
della Pineta Sacchetti
Francesco Filelfo
Cardinale Celso Costantini
Mattia Battistini
Edoardo Fusco
di Boccea
Foligno
Largo Francesco Vito
della Radio
le Guglielmo Marconi
Riccardo Bacchelli
le Ave Ninchi
le Sora Lella
Attilio Benigni
Riccardo Bacchelli
Luigi Capuana
le Sora Lella
le Ave Ninchi
Riccardo Bacchelli
Aurelia Antica
Passaggio Antonio Cesari
Anton Giulio Barrili
Passaggio Antonio Cesari
San Giovanni Eudes
le della Primavera
le della Serenissima
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Checco Durante
Checco Durante
Valentino Banal
Santa Maria del Buon Consiglio
Caio Lelio
Santa Maria del Buon Consiglio
Avidio Cassio
Statilio Ottato
le Bruno Rizzieri
Marco Papio
Gaio Melisso
di Torre Spaccata
Francesco Carnelutti
le Rolando Vignali
Emilio Longoni
Achille Vertunni
Leone Bolaffio
Alberto Beneduce
le Rolando Vignali
Publio Valerio
Padre Pancrazio Pfeiffer
Litoranea
Litoranea
Pontina
di Pratica
di Pratica
di Pratica
dei Gerani
le delle Gardenie
Largo Carlo Maria Viola
Ramiro Fabiani
Giuseppe Checchia Rispoli
Federico Sacco
Ramiro Fabiani
Ramiro Fabiani
Alessandro Martelli
Ramiro Fabiani
Ramiro Fabiani
Luigi Bellardi
della Rustica
Luigi Conconi
Collatina
della Bufalotta
le Appio Claudio
Polia
Corigliano Calabro
Corigliano Calabro
Siderno
Squillace
Rosarno
le di Tor Marancia
Lorenzo Lotto
Cristoforo Colombo
di Cecanibbio
di Cecanibbio
Quarto delle Colonne
Prati Madonna
Prati Madonna
Perlo
Irma Bandiera
Domenico Rivalta
Irma Bandiera
Carentino
Domenico Montagnana
Giulio Cesare Graziani
della Storta
della Storta
Paruzzaro
Federico Filippini
Germagnano
Tornaco
Lugnacco
Belgirate
Guglielmo Girardi
Franco Bolognese
Lola Montez
Emilio Caglieri
Emilio Caglieri
Giovanni Vendramini
Achille Astolfi
di Polline
Leonardo Angelini
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le delle Mura Latine
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le Numa Pompilio
le delle Terme di Caracalla
dei Cerchi
Ponte Palatino
Monterubbiano
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Monterubbiano
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
di Torre Spaccata
le delle Belle Arti
Lungotevere Guglielmo Oberdan
Monte Grappa
Ponte del Risorgimento
Paduli
Vicolo Tellene
Tellene
Tellene
Tellene
Amedeo Avogadro
Contardo Ferrini
Giuseppe Chiovenda
Carlo Fadda
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Rizzieri
Ludovico Mortara
Publio Valerio
Publio Valerio
le Manila
Ernesto Calindri
Francesco Pellegrini
Salvatore Galgano
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Cesare Frugoni
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Pagoda Bianca
Leone Bolaffio
Enrico Ferri
Enrico Ferri
le Gemona del Friuli
Carvico
Bisuschio
Giovan Battista Merello
Dalmine
Veientana Vetere
Fosso della Valchetta
Fosso della Valchetta
Magnano in Riviera
Dalmine
le Gemona del Friuli
Giovanni Paraccini
Manerbio
del Labaro
Gaspare da Salò
Romanengo
Ottavio Rodella
Fausta
Chiavenna
Castel Valca
Passirano
Flaminia
Vittorio Trucchi
Italo Piccagli
Filippo Serafini
Giuseppe Chiovenda
Carlo Fadda
Filippo Serafini
Giuseppe Chiovenda
Filippo Serafini
Giuseppe Saredo
Giuseppe Saredo
Giuseppe Chiovenda
le Bruno Pelizzi
Raimondo Scintu
Eudo Giulioli
Giulio Galli
Riccardo Moretti
Largo Quistello
Tiberina
Offanengo
Moggio Udinese
Treviolo
Offanengo
Giovanni Simonet
Flaminia
Pietro Gentili
Moggio Udinese
Largo Quistello
San Daniele del Friuli
Lamberto Fiammingo
Moggio Udinese
Trasaghis
Jacopo della Riviera
Variante Flaminia
Chiusaforte
Antonio Gargaglia
Clauzetto
Pietro Duranti
Offanengo
Giovanni da Borgogna
Melegnano
Sotto il Monte
Melzo
Frassineto
di Prima Porta
Capovalle
Giuseppe Prinotti
Villachiara
Pietro Lusetti
Andrea Procaccini
Carenno
Busto Arsizio
Pietro Ferloni
Flaminia
Pietro Davanzo
Albavilla
Pietro Ferloni
Pietro Ferloni
Pietro Bascotti
Pietro Ferloni
Veientana Nuova
Valchetta Cartoni
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Veientana Nuova
Salita di Castel Giubileo
Fornace Vignolo
Veientana Nuova
Albert Sabin
Longarone
Albert Sabin
Veientana Nuova
Albert Sabin
Veientana Nuova
Albert Sabin
Veientana Nuova
Albert Sabin
Antonio Maglio
Ercole Cova
Ermanno Mingazzini
Alfonso Splendore
Suor Maria Agostina
Pietro Maria Giavina
Giovanni Di Guglielmo
Giovanni Pascale
Giambattista Bietti
Aldo Spallicci
Davide Giordano
Attilio Omodei Zorini
Pio Bastai
Suor Maria Agostina
Bernardo da Bibbiena
Cardinal Salotti
Francesco De Petris
Lanfranco di Pa
Gioacchino Trioli
Angelo Maria Durini
Landolfo Da Carcano
Giovanni d'Avella
Giampietro da Mantova
Angelo Maria Durini
Marco Dino Rossi
Guido Figliolini
Guido Figliolini
Paolo Luigi Guerra
Francesco Pellegrini
Raimondo Scintu
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
del Fosso del Tellinaro
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
Enrico Pestalozzi
Largo Giovanni Vidari
Largo Giovanni Vidari
Largo Carlo Sacconi
dei Gerani
le delle Gardenie
le delle Gardenie
le Pino Pascali
le Franco Angeli
le Franco Angeli
le Pino Pascali
Gino Severini
Achille Scarpitti
Guglielmo Sansoni
Collatina
Gino Severini
Collatina
Francesco Paciotti
Pescasseroli
Zenodossio
Zenodossio
Largo di San Luca Evangelista
Bernardo Buontalenti
le Filarete
Largo Preneste
Luigi Gritti
Roberto Malatesta
di Portonaccio
Roberto Malatesta
le Hugo Pratt
le Hugo Pratt
di Mezzocammino
le Aurelio Galleppini
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
della Stazione Prenestina
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
Iris Versari
Sottopasso Manlio Cavalli
della Stazione Prenestina
Vico Consorti
Romolo del Bo
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
Armando Brasini
Sottopasso Manlio Cavalli
Sottopasso Manlio Cavalli
Armando Brasini
Sottopasso Manlio Cavalli
Armando Brasini
Andrea Pazienza
Vico Consorti
Largo Ubaldo Pizzichelli
Armando Brasini
Ercole Drei
Armando Brasini
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
le Aurelio Galleppini
Largo Pietro Piraino
della Stazione Prenestina
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
le Aurelio Galleppini
Armando Brasini
Vico Consorti
le Luigi Guglielmi
le Luigi Guglielmi
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Franco Bonvicini
Antonio Bortone
Largo Giuseppe Guastalla
Largo Giuseppe Guastalla
Giovanni Mayer
Giuseppe Lucchetti Rossi
Giovanni Mayer
Giovanni Prini
Giovanni Mayer
Largo Sebastiano Craveri
Roberto Raviola
Armando Brasini
Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
Largo Tommaso Perassi
Raffaele Conforti
Raffaele Conforti
Piero Basadonna
Raffaele Conforti
Vezio Crisafulli
Largo di Boccea
Vezio Crisafulli
Quinto Publicio
Giulio Gaudini
Guidubaldo del Monte
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
Giulio Gaudini
Guidubaldo del Monte
Santiago del Cile
dell'Agonistica
dell'Agonistica
le della Moschea
Santiago del Cile
Carlo Fadda
Carlo Fadda
Vittorio Montiglio
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
Nola
Francesco Buonamici
Francesco Buonamici
Francesco Buonamici
Largo dei Caduti di El Alamein
Palermo
Palermo
Agostino Depretis
Palermo
delle Quattro Fontane
Pescaglia
Lungotevere della Magliana
Antonio Meucci
Pescaglia
Augusto Righi
Lungotevere Portuense
Avicenna
Pietro Mengoli
Tovelo
della Fontana
Rio De Janeiro
Maurizio Bufalini
Giovanni da Castel Bolognese
Barisano da Trani
Lungotevere Portuense
Lungotevere Portuense
Alberto Bergamini
Giuseppe Canepa
Alberto Bergamini
Cipriano Facchinetti
Alberto Bergamini
Carlo Tenca
Silvio Negro
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
Riccardo Zampieri
dei Crispolti
Diego Angeli
Umberto Notari
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
di Casal Bruciato
Cesare Spellanzon
Luigi Barzini
Castel Paternò
Casimiro Teja
Gennaro Cassiani
Francesco Compagna
delle Viti
della Cancelliera
dei Crochi
dell'Informatica
dei Papiri
dei Papiri
delle Cosmee
degli Astrini
Alvise Cadamosto
Giovanni Battista Belzoni
Sano
del Fosso della Solfarata
Angelini
le Manzoni
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Giancarlo Vallauri
degli Orti di Cesare
del Sacro Cuore
Giuseppe Libetta
Ostiense
Ostiense
Gaetano Casati
Attilio Pecile
Attilio Pecile
Largo Russel
di Casal Boccone
di Casal Boccone
Arrigo Cajumi
Ugo Ojetti
le Kant
Ugo Ojetti
le Marx
Spinoza
Giovanni Zanardini
le Kant
della Bufalotta
le Ezra Pound
Robert Musil
Ida Baccini
le Ezra Pound
Cesare Zavattini
della Bufalotta
Cesare Zavattini
della Bufalotta
Robert Musil
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Cesare Zavattini
Cesare Zavattini
Franco Simongini
Paolo Monelli
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Valle Vermiglio
Val Pusteria
Val Maira
le Adriatico
le Adriatico
le Jonio
Monte Cardoneto
Conca d'Oro
le Tirreno
Cavriglia
Val D'Ala
Polvese
Carnaro
Valle Vermiglio
Monte Argentario
delle Valli
Val di Chienti
le Jonio
Conca d'Oro
Conca d'Oro
Monte Baldo
Valle Vermiglio
Val Cristallina
Val di Non
Monte Vergine
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
delle Valli
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
delle Valli
Nomentana
Carlo Cattaneo
Comano
Cinigiano
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
Comano
Ottano Vimercati
Montaione
Civitella Paganico
Vaglia
Comano
Tina Pica
Peccioli
Peccioli
Filattiera
Seggiano
Cinigiano
Ugo della Seta
Civitella Paganico
Ugo della Seta
Ottano Vimercati
Ugo della Seta
Fernando de Lucia
Mario Soldati
Largo Sorelle Gramatica
Minucciano
Maria Melato
Carlo Ludovico Bragaglia
Nicola Maldacea
Ottano Vimercati
Fernando de Lucia
Gaspare Pacchiarotti
Corrado Mantoni
Romano Calò
Carlo Ludovico Bragaglia
Fernando de Lucia
Gaspare Pacchiarotti
Gennaro Pasquariello
Minucciano
Antonio Cifariello
Molazzana
Fernando de Lucia
Fernando de Lucia
Fernando de Lucia
Largo Fratelli Lumiere
Mario Soldati
Franco Fabrizi
Corrado Mantoni
della Bufalotta
Jacopo Passavanti
Grande Raccordo Anulare
della Bufalotta
Diramazione Roma Nord
della Bufalotta
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Ettore Rosso
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Dronero
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
del Pescaccio
Siro Solazzi
Siro Solazzi
Guido Astuti
Gaspare Ambrosini
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Pasquale Tuozzi
Aldo Sandulli
Carlo Arturo Jemolo
Giuseppe Chiarelli
Donato Menichella
Aldo Sandulli
Pasquale Tuozzi
Giuseppe Branca
Donato Menichella
Gabriele Volpe
Vito La Mantia
Alberto Asquini
Gaspare Ambrosini
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Costantino Mortati
Giuseppe Chiarelli
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Enrico Jovane
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Rosario Nicolò
Pasquale Tuozzi
Enrico Tullio Liebman
Rosario Nicolò
Vito La Mantia
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Fondi di Monastero
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Michele Pironti
Stanford
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
Stanford
Angelo Motta
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
Giuseppe Marrazzo
Emanuele Carnevale
Stanford
Emanuele Carnevale
Vittorio Ragusa
Giuseppe Marrazzo
Campodimele
Torrice
Gradoli
Vito Sinisi
dei Vocazionisti
Monte Gennaro
dei Vocazionisti
dei Monti Lessini
dei Vocazionisti
Camerata Picena
Ortignano
Salita di Castel Giubileo
Monteriggioni
Rapagnano
Salita di Castel Giubileo
Gianna Pederzini
Gianna Pederzini
Giovanni Palombini
Collegiove
Stefano Jacini
Stefano Jacini
Stefano Jacini
Largo Anna Magnani
Carlo Bernardo Mosca
Arturo Danusso
Largo Corradino d'Ascanio
Carlo Bernardo Mosca
Collatina
Mattè Trucco
Luciano Conti
Marc Seguin
Umberto Puppini
Carlo Bernardo Mosca
Lorenzo Nottolini
Luigi Gastinelli
del Ponte di Nona
Carlo Bernardo Mosca
Collatina
Nikola Tesla
Marc Seguin
Luciano Conti
Nikola Tesla
Aristide Giannelli
Guido Corbellini
Luciano Conti
Collatina
Giorgio Grappelli
le Giuseppe Sirtori
le Prospero Colonna
delle Amazzoni
Laerte
dell'Archeologia
Laerte
Amico Aspertini
dell'Archeologia
Amico Aspertini
le Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia
Laerte
della Vaccheria Gianni
dell'Omo
della Vaccheria Gianni
Girolamo Variola
Muraccio di Rischiaro
dell'Omo
Guglielmo Iozzia
Guglielmo Iozzia
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Osteria delle Capannacce
Guglielmo Iozzia
Guglielmo Iozzia
Guglielmo Iozzia
Guglielmo Iozzia
d'Italia
le Brasile
Berkeley
Cambridge
Columbia
Columbia
Francesco Tensi
Cambridge
di Tor Vergata
Columbia
di Carcaricola
Salamanca
di Carcaricola
di Tor Vergata
le dei Militari Caduti nei Lager
dei Casali di Tor Pagnotta
Luigi Ferretti
delle Rupicole
Silicella
le Spartaco
Marcio Rutilio
Muraccio dell'Archetto
le Spartaco
Elisabetta Canori Mora
del Quadraro
le Spartaco
Lemonia
Luigi Ferretti
dei Sulpici
Mario Carucci
Kiiciro Toyoda
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Kiiciro Toyoda
Giovanni Lucente
della Chiesa del Presidio
le dell'Esercito
Largo Peter Benenson
Largo dei Cappellani Militari
Generale Amedeo Mecozzi
le Alessandro Marchetti
dei Carristi
dei Pontieri
dei Lagunari
dei Bersaglieri
della Cecchignola
del Priorato
di Tor Pagnotta
della Cecchignola
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
del Fosso della Cecchignola
della Tenuta della Cecchignola
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
Ardeatina
del Bel Poggio
Alberto Mora
le Italo Calvino
Anna Banti
Diego Valeri
Massimo Grillandi
Giorgio Vigolo
Alfredo Ascoli
di Tor Vergata
le Luigi Schiavonetti
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Vincenzo Simoncelli
Gaetano Thiene
Carlo Forlanini
Domenico Frugiuele
Piero Colonna
Adolfo Gandiglio
Teresa Gullace
Teresa Gullace
Romolo Fugazza
Nunzio Incannamorte
di Tor Tre Teste
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
di Torre Spaccata
Silicella
delle Rondini
Enrico Caruso
Andrea Moneta
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
Largo San Leonardo Murialdo
Tuscolana
delle Capannelle
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
delle Ebridi
delle Ebridi
Tuscolana
Otello Stefanini
Tuscolana
del Fosso del Cavaliere
di Casal Morena
di Grotte Portella
di Tor Vergata
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
di Tor Vergata
Ettore Viola
le di Torre Maura
Fabio Sabatini
di Tor Vergata
Vincenzo Giudice
Cambridge
di Tor Vergata
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Riccardo Morandi
Riccardo Morandi
Agostino Codazzi
le dell'Università
dei Ramni
dei Sabelli
dei Ramni
le di Porta Tiburtina
le Prenestino
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana Nuova
Vicolo della Batteria Nomentana
le Alexandre Gustave Eiffel
le Alexandre Gustave Eiffel
di Santa Prisca
Tiburtina
di San Pancrazio
Federico Ozanam
Federico Ozanam
Sacrofano-Cassia
Sacrofano-Cassia
del Fosso di Pietralata
Felice Anerio
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Stazione di Servizio Magliana Nord
Carlo Veneziani
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Salaria
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Salaria
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Modesto Panetti
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
di Santa Colomba
le Labicano
le Labicano
di Porta Labicana
di San Vito
della Misericordia
Passetto di San Giovanni Decollato
Michele da Carbonara
dei Cerchi
Massa Fiscaglia
Soprapasso di accesso ingresso Nord Fiera di Roma
Roberto Crippa
Giovanni Battista Da Pesaro
Ermesianatte
Lisippo
Lea Padovani
Wanda Capodaglio
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Area di servizio Settebagni Interna
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Dameta
dei Parchi
Domenico Cavalca
Salvo Randone
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Jacopo Passavanti
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Giuseppe Arimondi
Jacopo Passavanti
Grande Raccordo Anulare
dei Parchi
Enrico Cosenz
del Casale Caletto
Mirtillo
del Casale Redicicoli
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
del Casale Caletto
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Svincolo Casal del Marmo
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
le Cesco Baseggio
Sergio Tofano
le Cesco Baseggio
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Clarice Tartufari
Pontina
Pontina Nuova
Pontina
Polense
Bitti
Morolo
Polense
Alberto Mora
Alberto Mora
Alberto Mora
Luigi Arnaldo Vassallo
Malaga
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
degli Autieri
Clivo dei Publicii
argo Josemaria Escrivà De Balaguer
argo Josemaria Escrivà De Balaguer
Andrea Solario
argo Josemaria Escrivà De Balaguer
argo Josemaria Escrivà De Balaguer
le Aldo Moro
Venzone
Francesco Salata
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
Tazio Nuvolari
di Malnome
Federico Guarducci
Bagni di Lucca
di Maccarese
di Maccarese
Adolfo Apolloni
Filippo Bonavitacola
Francesco Meattini
Fabio Numerio
Assisi
San Giovanni Bosco
Ercole Rosa
di Porta Metronia
del Cottolengo
Leonardo Sciascia
Cesare Fani
Giuseppe Romualdi
Francesco Miceli Picardi
Giuseppe Allievo
Giuseppe Allievo
Ottavio Gigli
Ostiense
le Giustiniano Imperatore
Cornelia
Cornelia
Ostiense
Taddeo da Sessa
le Ferdinando Baldelli
Ostiense
le Tommaso Edison
di Boccea
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Pier Luigi Nervi
le Giorgio Ribotta
Largo Amerigo Petrucci
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Casalmaggiore
Ceneda
Albalonga
le del Policlinico
Giovanni Battista Morgagni
della Lega Lombarda
le Castro Pretorio
Catania
Bari
le Ventuno Aprile
Giovanni Battista Morgagni
le Ventuno Aprile
Bologna
le del Policlinico
Bari
le del Policlinico
Torcegno
Salorno
Riva del Garda
Castelfondo
Valfloriana
Ponte Gardena
Strigno
Cavizzana
Trionfale
Bocenago
Lavarone
Brentonico
Merano
Canazei
Predazzo
Cavareno
Novaledo
Fortezza
Villabassa
Braies
Lauregno
Monguelfo
Segonzano
Stenico
Frassilongo
Anterivo
Villandro
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Tuscolana
Biagio Petrocelli
Tuscolana
Biagio Petrocelli
Diramazione Roma Nord
Diramazione Roma Nord
Cipro
Leone XIII
Cipro
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le dello Stadio Olimpico
di Santa Maria in Monticelli
di Sant'Eligio
Scalinata dell'Ara Coeli
di Porta Portese
le Portuense
Nicola Tagliaferri
San Lorenzo Bellizzi
Tertulliano
Silio Italico
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
Alessandro Farnese
le dell'Uccelliera
Silio Italico
Svincolo Maglianella
Svincolo Maglianella
Tuscolana
di San Matteo
Tuscolana
di San Matteo
Salorno
Vandoies
Salorno
Torcegno
Torcegno
Ermanno Wolf Ferrari
le di Castel Porziano
Torcegno
Torcegno
di Santa Gemma
del Castello di Porcareccia
Borghetto Madonna del Pozzo
Pablo L. Sidar
Padua
Bolonia
Ascolli
Córcega
Nápoles
Palermo
Génova
San Marcos
Cagliari
Sicilia
Lorna
Verona
Vía Veneto
Venecia
Venecia
Pian dell'Olmo
Lungotevere Vaticano
del Passo del Lupo
Nicolosi
Castelvetrano
di Tor Forame
Butera
di Colle Mattia
di Colle Mattia
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Fontana Candida
Guido Donegani
Osla
Osla
Guido Donegani
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Antonino Cascino
Filippo Corridoni
Irnerio
d'Aracoeli
Baldo degli Ubaldi
Irnerio
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
le Anicio Gallo
Lemonia
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Carlo Dapporto
Lemonia
Antistio
Tuscolana
Lemonia
Li Orestilla
Fabio Rulliano
Camillo Tarello
Lemonia
Lemonia
Lemonia
Lemonia
Quinto Novio
Giuseppe Cardinali
Giuseppe Cardinali
Livio Salinatore
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Giuseppe Cei
Lemonia
Lemonia
Filippo Re
Camillo Manfroni
Giuseppe Cardinali
Vittorio Emanuele II
Principe Eugenio
Giuseppe Zanardelli
Orazio Marucchi
le Ventuno Aprile
Rodolfo Lanciani
Largo Ettore De Ruggiero
Rodolfo Lanciani
Enrico Stevenson
Renato Salvatori
di Siena
le Pietro Canonica
Largo Settimio Passamonti
dei Sabelli
di Casal Rotondo
Tiburtina
Ettore Rolli
Lungotevere Porto di Ripa Grande
Aldo Manuzio
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Emilio Gallori
Nomentana
Nomentana
Salti
Raffaele Costi
Cesare De Cupis
Cesare De Cupis
di Tor Sapienza
Raffaele Costi
Virgilio Guidi
Raffaele Costi
Prenestina
Cesare De Cupis
Prenestina
Prenestina
Cesare De Cupis
Prenestina
le delle Mura Gianicolensi
Aristide Staderini
Raimondo Targetti
Achille Tedeschi
Giuseppe Candiani
Giacinto Carini
Raimondo Targetti
Casilina
Giorgio Enrico Falck
del Casale Quintiliani
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
Appia Nuova
delle Capannelle
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
della Nocetta
Cernaia
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
della Balduina
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
Trionfale
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
Trionfale
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le Platone
le Giovanni Falcone e Paolo Borsellino
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
Giulio Sacchetti
Monte Grappa
Lungotevere delle Navi
Matteo Renato Imbriani
di Villa Bonelli
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le Paolo Boselli
Fratel Giuseppe Lazzaro
di Monte Gaudio
Trionfale
Largo Luciano Tavazza
Trionfale
Trionfale
Stresa
Trionfale
Madrid
Madrid
Vicolo dell'Annunziatella
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
Pontina
Rabirio
Fratelli Archibugi
Fiume
Nizza
Fiume
Fiume
le di Porta Pia
Antonio Meucci
della Magliana
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Giuseppe Armellini
Largo Vittime delle Foibe Istriane
dei Corazzieri
della Stazione Laurentina
le Luca Gaurico
le Luca Gaurico
Largo Vittime delle Foibe Istriane
dei Corazzieri
Largo Vittime delle Foibe Istriane
Largo Vittime delle Foibe Istriane
della Stazione Laurentina
Largo Vittime delle Foibe Istriane
Giorgio Perlasca
Amos Zanibelli
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
le Giovanni Battista Valente
Herbert Spencer
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Campania
Puglie
Campania
Puglie
Campania
Campania
Romagna
del Trullo
Iglesias
Giovanni Battista Pescetti
Romano Micheli
Alessio Olivieri
le del Museo Borghese
dei Cinquecento
Ferrazzano
Galatea
Palata
Galatea
Galatea
Bisegna
Galatea
Galatea
Massarosa
Oriolo Romano
Veientana Vetere
Oriolo Romano
dell'Inviolatella Borghese
dei Monti della Valchetta
Noviglio
dei Monti della Valchetta
Vincenzo Comparini
Vincenzo Comparini
Noviglio
del Labaro
Missaglia
Giovanni Aretusi
Missaglia
Claudio Carcagni
Montichiari
Mastro Gabriello
Mastro Gabriello
Largo Castelseprio
Giovanni Paraccini
Porlezza
Lusevera
Frassineto
Macherio
Largo Foppolo
Valbondione
Claudio Carcagni
Brembio
Sequals
di Valle Muricana
Giuseppe Prinotti
Pedrengo
Cervesina
Landriano
Siziano
Visano
Serle
Monte Cremasco
Capralba
Verdello
Cavernago
Livigno
Albiolo
Robecco sul Naviglio
Entratico
Rogeno
Garzeno
Anzano del Parco
Piazzolo
Olginate
Orzivecchi
Sumirago
Varenna
Olginate
Bizzarone
Morazzone
Pomponesco
Levate
Formigara
Erve
Tribiano
Malegno
Castenedolo
Pegognaga
Cornovecchio
Tavernerio
Civenna
Dolzago
Pedrengo
Mezzanino
Brenna
Malegno
Lumezzane
Zavattarello
Lomazzo
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Riserva del Bagno
Prato della Corte
Formellese
del Prato della Corte
Cassia
dell'Isola Farnese
degli Arlotti
le Angelico
le del Parco Mellini
le Angelico
le Maresciallo Giardino
Trionfale
delle Idrovore della Magliana
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Archimede
Pietro Paolo Rubens
Euclide
Pietro Tacchini
Giuseppe Ceracchi
Pietro Antonio Micheli
di San Valentino
Torquato Taramelli
Ruggero Boscovich
Flaminia
Camposampiero
Camposampiero
Lungotevere in Sassia
Pio XI
del Gianicolo
le Giuseppe Garibaldi
le Giuseppe Garibaldi
Monte del Marmo
Grondona
Ettore Ferrari
dei Simonetta
Vittorio Lavezzari
Largo Don Luigi Guanella
degli Amodei
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
di Priscilla
Salaria
Salaria
di Priscilla
Salaria
di Ponte Salario
Salaria
Salaria
di Ponte Salario
di Tor Fiorenza
le della Moschea
Salaria
le della Moschea
del Pentathlon
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
della Stazione di Tor di Quinto
della Stazione di Tor di Quinto
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
degli Zingari
Largo Brancaccio
Largo Visconti Venosta
dei Ciancaleoni
degli Zingari
dei Capocci
di Sant'Agata de' Goti
delle Tre Cannelle
delle Frasche
Campo Carleo
di Monte Savello
Fatebenefratelli
di San Bartolomeo all'Isola
degli Strengari
della Trinità dei Pellegrini
della Trinità dei Pellegrini
del Melangolo
Galleria Filippo Caracciolo
Clitunno
Clitunno
Mincio
Giovanni Paisiello
Largo Nicola Spinelli
Fiume
San Pio X
le Metronio
le Metronio
le Metronio
le Metronio
le Metronio
Druso
Sarsina
Castel Guelfo
Sarsina
Minerbio
del Risaro
Vigarano Mainarda
Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna
del Risaro
Torriana
Minerbio
Castiglion de' Pepoli
Largo Castel Bolognese
Argelato
Sarsina
Casola Valsenio
Gianicolense
le delle Belle Arti
di Porta Maggiore
Emanuele Filiberto
di Porta Maggiore
le di Tor di Quinto
Flaminia
le di Tor di Quinto
Flaminia
Flaminia
della Navicella
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
Quinto Publicio
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Tuscolana
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Tito Labieno
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
di Cinecittà
le Palmiro Togliatti
di Cinecittà
le Palmiro Togliatti
Anton Giulio Bragaglia
di Francia
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Vittorio Piccinini
Flaminia Nuova
Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto
Cassia
di Francia
Antonio Conti
Clemente XI
Alfonso Capecelatro
Sante de Sanctis
Largo Arturo Donaggio
di Monte Gaudio
della Riserva dell'Albaceto
Silvestro Baglioni
Augusto Persichetti
Augusto Persichetti
Arnaldo Cantani
di Vigna Murata
Erode Attico
di Vigna Murata
di Grotte d'Arcaccio
Acerenza
Ardeatina
Andrea di Bonaiuto
le Stefano Gradi
Appia Nuova
di Grotte d'Arcaccio
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
Appia Pignatelli
Flaminia Nuova
della Camilluccia
Largo Ronciglione
dei Giuochi Delfici
dei Giuochi Delfici
Ronciglione
Menenio Agrippa
Nomentana
Maiella
Sempione
Sempione
Sempione
Gargano
le Tirreno
Sempione
Nomentana
Nomentana
Ottano Vimercati
Ugo della Seta
Ugo della Seta
Ugo della Seta
Ugo della Seta
Monte Cerlto
Cecco Angiolieri
le Adriatico
le Adriatico
Ugo Ojetti
le Jonio
Largo Giovanni Montemartini
le Jonio
Ugo Ojetti
Carlo Alberto Racchia
Ferruccio
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
le Eulero
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
del Parco della Vittoria
del Parco della Vittoria
Largo Cervinia
Lungotevere Flaminio
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini
Largo Re Ina
Antonio Mancini
Martino Longhi
Antonio Mancini
le Pinturicchio
Largo Bernardino Cirillo
Walter Rossi
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini
le Pinturicchio
Pio XI
dei Giureconsulti
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini
Leandro Porzia
Largo di Boccea
Largo Federico Borromeo
Antonio Mancini
Pio XI
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini
Enrico da Susa
Pio XI
Antonio Mancini
Parenzo
Cattaro
di Santa Costanza
Istria
Nomentana
Trieste
Parenzo
Trasimeno
Tarvisio
Trasimeno
Nomentana
Parenzo
Istria
Amico Aspertini
Venezuela
Giulio Gaudini
le Pietro de Coubertin
India
Pietro de Coubertin
le Ankara
le Pietro de Coubertin
Argentina
Dorando Pietri
Dorando Pietri
Ponte Duca d'Aosta
le Maresciallo Giardino
le Maresciallo Giardino
le Maresciallo Giardino
le Maresciallo Giardino
le Maresciallo Giardino
le Maresciallo Giardino
Lungotevere della Vittoria
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
Lungotevere Maresciallo Cadorna
del Casale degli Inglesi
della Magliana
della Magliana
le delle Belle Arti
le Castro Pretorio
della Croce Rossa
Cristoforo Colombo
le Antonio Tosti
della Croce Rossa
Sulpicio Massimo
Vicolo di Santa Maria in Trastevere
Gaspare Gozzi
Laurentina
Gaspare Gozzi
Largo Bruno Baldinotti
Eugenio Maccagnani
Eugenio Maccagnani
Eugenio Maccagnani
Poggio Verde
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
Antonio Pacinotti
Oderisi da Gubbio
Giovanni Volpato
Oderisi da Gubbio
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Giuseppe Veronese
Oderisi da Gubbio
Portuense
Oderisi da Gubbio
Vicolo degli Orti Portuensi
dei Silvestrini
Giuseppe Veronese
Gianicolense
Oderisi da Gubbio
Portuense
Gianicolense
Giuseppe Veronese
Francesco Arese
dell'Imbrecciato
Portuense
Francesco Grimaldi
Gianicolense
Melito di Porto Salvo
Scilla
delle Cinque Giornate
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
delle Cinque Giornate
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Casilina
Casilina
le Angelico
le Angelico
Col di Lana
le Angelico
le Angelico
le Angelico
le Angelico
Lungotevere dei Tebaldi
Lungotevere dei Mellini
Ponte Cestio
Lungotevere dei Mellini
del Mastro
San Vincenzo Pallotti
Pasquale Paoli
dell'Emporio
San Vincenzo Pallotti
Marmorata
Bravaria
dell'Emporio
Ferdinando di Savoia
Pasquale Paoli
di Monte Savello
le Flaminio
Lungotevere degli Anguillara
di Porta Portese
San Vincenzo Pallotti
le di Ponte Milvio
Indonesia
Guido Piovene
Nepal
Pontina
Cristoforo Colombo
le Libano
Severino Delogu
Cristoforo Colombo
Paride Stefanini
Cristoforo Colombo
Borneo
Indonesia
le Guido Baccelli
Largo Enzo Fioritto
le Giotto
Emilio Longoni
Carlo Linati
di Tor Pagnotta
Alfonso Gatto
Carlo Emilio Gadda
dei Carabinieri
Eschilo
Eschilo
Eschilo
Eschilo
Posidippo
Terpandro
Eschilo
Eschilo
Menandro
Terpandro
dei Pescatori
Eschilo
Posidippo
Eschilo
Euripide
Fiumalbo
del Mare
Marcello Mastroianni
Fiumalbo
Marcello Mastroianni
di Acilia
Fiumalbo
Erminio Macario
Fiumalbo
Marcello Mastroianni
Ostiense
del Risaro
del Mare
Nino Taranto
di Acilia
Marcello Mastroianni
Cristoforo Colombo
del Risaro
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
John Kennedy
le della Pittura
John Kennedy
le della Pittura
Principe Amedeo
Nizza
di Villa Spada
le Ostiense
degli Argonauti
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
di Villa Spada
Montevarchi
le Ostiense
dei Prati Fiscali
Salaria
Salaria
di Castel Giubileo
Salaria
Salaria
dei Prati Fiscali
Salaria
Salaria
Famagosta
le Silvio Gigli
Cantalupo in Sabina
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
Flaminia
Per Ciclopedonale Madre Teresa Regard
Vitorchiano
Vitorchiano
Vitorchiano
di Grottarossa
di Grottarossa
le dell'Acqua Acetosa
le Stazione dell'Acqua Acetosa
le dell'Acqua Acetosa
Aurelia
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Licio Giorgieri
Salita del Mandrione
della Serpentara
della Serpentara
della Serpentara
del Risorgimento
del Mandrione
Andrea Noale
Severino Grattoni
Alberto Pollio
Alberto Pollio
Ettore Fieramosca
di Santa Maria Consolatrice
Ettore Fieramosca
di Casal Bertone
di Portonaccio
di Portonaccio
di Portonaccio
Prenestina
Ettore Fieramosca
le Opita Oppio
del Quadraretto
dei Fulvi
del Quadraretto
Scribonio Curione
Cartagine
Cartagine
del Quadraretto
Scribonio Curione
Largo dei Levii
del Quadraretto
Anna Perenna
le Opita Oppio
Montevarchi
Montevarchi
Principe Amedeo
Principe Amedeo
Giovanni Giolitti
Copernico
Fazio degli Uberti
del Mandrione
del Mandrione
del Pigneto
Giovanni De Agostini
Casilina Vecchia
Sforza Cesarini
Sforza Cesarini
Ezio Carabella
Erik Satie
Alessandro Stradella
Bonaventura Somma
Ernesto Boezi
del Casale Strozzi
del Casale Strozzi
dei Prati degli Strozzi
Labico
Cosmo Egiziano
del Pigneto
Auconi
Pietro Sensini
Vibio Sequestre
Augusto Dulceri
del Pigneto
Capitan Ottobono
Amato Amati
Attilio Zuccagni Orlandini
dei Condottieri
Vibio Sequestre
Giambattista Ramusio
Attilio Zuccagni Orlandini
Augusto Dulceri
Auconi
Dionigi Periegete
del Pigneto
Arriano
Ettore Giovenale
Alberico Da Barbiano
Ettore Giovenale
Ettore Giovenale
del Pigneto
Galeazzo Alessi
degli Angeli
le Giacomo Aicardi
Raimondo Marra
del Mandrione
Francesco Zambeccari
le Filarete
degli Angeli
Orazio Pierozzi
del Mandrione
Largo Raffaele Pettazzoni
degli Angeli
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Giannino Ancillotto
Montecastrilli
Montecastrilli
del Casale di San Nicola
Vittorio Emanuele II
Rampa Caffarelli
d'Aracoeli
Giovanni Borgi
Largo di Torre Argentina
le Tommaso Tittoni
le Paolo Boselli
le della Macchia della Farnesina
le della Macchia della Farnesina
le Paolo Boselli
le della Bella Villa
Largo dei Colombi
Giovanni Battista Delponte
Enrico Giglioli
degli Olmi
le delle Paradisee
dei Piovanelli
le della Bella Villa
delle Altee
Francesco Frazzi
del Grano
dell'Incoronata
Paolo Savi
le delle Paradisee
di Casa Calda
Alberto Chiarugi
le della Bella Villa
dei Piovanelli
dei Codirossoni
delle Ciliegie
Andrea Noale
Veientana
Prossedi
San Felice Circeo
Fosso del Poggio
Mompeo
Ischia di Castro
Fosso del Fontaniletto
Fosso del Poggio
San Godenzo
Ischia di Castro
Casal Saraceno
Casalattico
Vetralla
Suio
Adrianopoli
Vicolo di Quarto Peperino
Carlo Angela
Carlo Emery
Saverio Tunetti
Arco del Pino
Saverio Tunetti
Fratelli Durante
Vincenzo Tieri
Livio Concin
Emilio Darra
Braccianense
Antonio Battilocchi
Basiliano
Buie d'Istria
Ronchi
le della Serenissima
Cherso
Rovigno d'Istria
Rovigno d'Istria
Casale Cerroncino
Enrico Forlanini
Vincenzo Bonifati
Casale Cerroncino
Enrico Forlanini
Vincenzo Bonifati
Vittorio Veneto
XX Settembre
Pastrengo
Giuseppe Palumbo
del Fontanile di Carcaricola
le del Verano
le di San Lorenzo
le del Verano
le di San Lorenzo
le del Verano
le di San Lorenzo
le del Verano
dei Volsci
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le di San Lorenzo
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
le del Verano
Lucrezia Romana
Veio
Suessola
Magnagrecia
San Castulo
della Stazione Tuscolana
Mirandola
le Duilio Cambellotti
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Duilio Cambellotti
Giovanni Battista Bastianelli
Pietro Santo Bartoli
le Duilio Cambellotti
dei Monti di Primavalle
dei Monti di Primavalle
San Zaccaria Papa
San Zaccaria Papa
delle Cinque Giornate
Giovanni Nicotera
le delle Milizie
Rampa di Primavalle
Rampa di Primavalle
Rampa di Primavalle
Vicolo di Santa Passera
Vicolo di Santa Passera
di Vigna Due Torri
Salvatore Satta
Benedetto Varchi
Enea
Pasquale Tola
Narni
Lugnano in Teverina
Tuscolana
Boville Ernica
Terracina
Sezze
Cori
Fontechiari
della Stazione di Ponte Galeria
Ricasoli
Ricasoli
Rattazzi
Merulana
Merulana
le del Ministero degli Affari Esteri
le del Ministero degli Affari Esteri
dei Casali Santovetti
Giuseppe Caraci
Giuseppe Caraci
di Vigna Mangani
dei Monti Tiburtini
del Tufo
del Peperino
Castel Boverano
Pescosolido
Cassino
del Casale Fainelli
dei Monti Tiburtini
Cassino
Sassola
Filippo Meda
dei Monti Tiburtini
Vincenzo Barelli
Giuseppe Gioeni
Carlo della Valle
Cassino
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Monti Tiburtini
Pescosolido
del Forte Tiburtino
degli Alberini
del Forte Tiburtino
di Grotta di Gregna
Federigo Verdinois
Augusto Mammucari
le Jaspers
Enrico Accinni
Raffaele Filamondo
Trionfale
Trevignano Romano
Giovanni Martinotti
Giovanni Martinotti
Jacopo Sadoleto
Cairo Montenotte
Cairo Montenotte
della Stazione di Cesano
Per Ciclopedonale Angelina Merlin
di Valle Coppella
Villa Senni
della Balduina
Quinto Fabio Pittore
Clivo di Cinna
Andrea Baldi
Attilio Friggeri
Luigi Gherzi
Massimi
di Valle Aurelia
Emilio Cirino
Umberto Cerboni
Vegezio
Lattanzio
Pacuvio
Pacuvio
Decimo Laberio
dei Malatesta
Scaldasole
Isabella d'Este
Bereguardo
dei Brusati
dei Salimbeni
Monterubbiano
Salaria
Sassetta
della Stazione di Settebagni
Lorenzana
del Casale di Settebagni
del Casale di Settebagni
Pomonte
San Giovanni Valdarno
Pomonte
Salaria
Raccordo Salario Settebagni
Raccordo Salario Settebagni
Salaria
del Porto di Ripetta
di Pallacorda
Tranquillo Cremona
Francesco Tovaglieri
Vittorio Olcese
Lorenzo Delleani
Collatina
Francesco Tovaglieri
della Stazione di Tor Sapienza
Massimo Campigli
Aldo Balma
della Rustica
Francesco Tovaglieri
Tranquillo Cremona
Felice de Andreis
Passaggio Binago
della Villa di Li
della Villa di Li
Passaggio Ardenno
della Villa di Li
Passaggio Ardenno
Inverigo
Passaggio Binago
Passaggio Binago
Inverigo
Passaggio Ardenno
Carlo Avegno
Mar dei Coralli
Domenico Baffigo
Domenico Baffigo
dei Velieri
dei Bragozzi
Luisa Sanfelice
Eleonora Pimentel
Giorgio Baglivi
Treviso
Cardelli
Pio XI
Sant'Agatone Papa
Bartolomeo Gosio
Norvegia
Vicolo di Val Tellina
Largo Federico Caffè
Largo Giuseppe Leti
Pio XI
Vicolo di Vigna Rosati
Egitto
Giannetto Valli
Pio XI
Pio XI
Ernesto Teodoro Moneta
di Donna Olimpia
Vincenzo Tiberio
Largo Emanuele Ruspoli
Raffaele Issel
Molveno
Pietro Venturi
Pio XI
Stefano Jacini
Gian Francesco Albani
Giovanni Livraghi
di Donna Olimpia
Alberto Mario
dell'Imbrecciato
Largo Oreste Giorgi
Largo Giuseppe Leti
Civitella d'Agliano
della Mendola
Pio XI
Bevagna
Giannetto Valli
Leopoldo Ruspoli
Passignano sul Trasimeno
del Vascello
Guido Guinizelli
Andersen
della Bufalotta
Melbourne
di Settebagni
di Casal Boccone
di Casal Boccone
Carlo Bernari
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Tasmania
Tito Schipa
Sergio Tofano
Carlo Bernari
della Bufalotta
Paolo Monelli
Perth
Tasmania
della Bufalotta
Luigi Goracci
Arturo Onofri
della Bufalotta
Pietro Pompilio Rodotà
Lorenzo Pignotti
Giovan Battista Felice Zappi
della Bufalotta
Goffredo Bellonci
Oreste Nigro
Carmelo Maravigna
Vincenzo Marmorale
di Tor San Giovanni
Arturo Onofri
Feo Belcari
Aurelio Gotti
Vittorio Turri
Emanuele Tesauro
della Bufalotta
Francesco Flora
Pompeo Molmenti
Domenico Lazzarini
di Tor San Giovanni
Lorenzo Pignotti
Arturo Onofri
Arturo Farinelli
Giambattista Roberti
Francesco Flora
Marcantonio Parenti
Arturo Onofri
Giorgio Politeo
Arturo Farinelli
Andrea Bina
della Bufalotta
Francesco Flora
Pio XI
Michele de Marco
Raimondo Scintu
Vittorio Maria Butera
Riccardo Guruzian
Lungotevere Dante
Vicolo Salvi
Mario Ageno
Arturo Graf
Ugo Ojetti
Nomentana
Ugo Ojetti
Ugo Ojetti
Nomentana
le Kant
Rosso di San Secondo
Giuseppe Primoli
Montefeltro
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
dotto Antonio Segni
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
dotto Antonio Segni
Leopoldo Traversi
Largo della Primavera
le della Primavera
delle Camelie
Prenestina
le delle Gardenie
delle Camelie
Prenestina
le delle Gardenie
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
Tor de' Schiavi
delle Camelie
le delle Gardenie
Prenestina
Prenestina
le Partenope
Teano
Prenestina
Dignano d'Istria
Teano
Teano
Largo Irpinia
di Grottarossa
del Casale della Crescenza
del Casale della Crescenza
le della Stazione Prenestina
le Telese
Largo Telese
della Crescenza
della Crescenza
le della Venezia Giulia
Prenestina
le della Venezia Giulia
le della Venezia Giulia
della Zampogna
del Flauto
Dignano d'Istria
Prenestina
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Numa Pompilio
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia
della Cavabianca
della Cavabianca
della Cavabianca
della Cavabianca
Flaminia Nuova
Canino
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Aonio Paleario
Domenico Quaranta
Leonardo Umile
Largo Clinio Misserville
del Mare
Largo Clinio Misserville
Largo Clinio Misserville
Domenico Quaranta
Largo Clinio Misserville
Domenico Quaranta
Largo Clinio Misserville
di Torre Annunziatella
Jonas Edward Salk
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Jonas Edward Salk
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
del Fosso di Monte Oliviero
Veientana Nuova
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
Flaminia
Flaminia
della Giustiniana
della Riserva di Li
Flaminia
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
le delle Mura Latine
Appia Antica
di Porta San Sebastiano
di Porta San Giovanni
le Appio
Arola
dei Santi Quattro
dei Fori Imperiali
dei Fori Imperiali
Marco Aurelio
dei Fori Imperiali
dei Santi Quattro
Capo d'Africa
dei Fori Imperiali
Cavour
Salaria
Salaria
Tiburtina
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Sacrofanese
di Cervara
Dameta
Cornalba
le della Torre di Pratolungo
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
di Casal Boccone
Nomentana
Corridonia
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
le Giuseppe Cappi
Pollenza
Largo Paolo Panelli
di Casal Boccone
Nomentana
le Giuseppe Cappi
le Giuseppe Cappi
Antonio Provolo
Casal Tidei
Largo Paolo Panelli
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
Nomentana
Diego Fabbri
Nino Tamassia
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
Pollenza
Nomentana
Nomentana
Casal Tidei
Tino Buazzelli
Andrea Checchi
Nomentana
Tiburtina
del Casale di San Basilio
Tiburtina
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
Tiburtina
Salvatore Aldisio
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
del Casale di San Basilio
Prato della Corte
Prato della Corte
Prato della Corte
Prato della Corte
dell'Isola Farnese
Formellese
Formellese
dell'Isola Farnese
della Giustiniana
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
della Giustiniana
le degli Ammiragli
le degli Ammiragli
Angelo Emo
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Veientana Nuova
Cassia
Pieve Fosciana
Foiano della Chiana
Lari
Leopoldo Torlonia
dell'Impruneta
Fabrizio De Andrè
Largo Castel del Piano
dell'Impruneta
Lungotevere della Magliana
Foiano della Chiana
Sillano
Fabrizio De Andrè
Crespina
Sesto Fiorentino
Lungotevere della Magliana
Fabrizio De Andrè
le Vicopisano
Largo Castel del Piano
dell'Impruneta
Murlo
Cutigliano
Prato della Corte
Gianicolense
Nicola Pellati
Giovanni Caselli
Francesco Crispigni
del Fornetto
dei Prati dei Papa
dei Prati dei Papa
Francesco Saverio Benucci
Ascanio Fenizi
Riccardo De Paolis
dei Prati dei Papa
Ignazio Ribotti
Francesco Crispigni
dotto della Magliana
dotto della Magliana
delle Valli
dotto della Magliana
delle Valli
delle Valli
Ponte della Magliana
delle Valli
Estrella Street
North Grant Street
Estrella Street
Roma–Ciudad Miguel Alemán International Bridge
North Grant Street
Mendez Avenue
Estrella Street
Estrella Street
Enrico Fermi
Riserva Campetti
Riserva Campetti
Riserva Campetti
Pontina
di Porta Angelica
Vicolo Formellese
delle Anatre
dei Leoni Ruggenti
Orazio Pierozzi
del Prataccio
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
della Storta
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Quero
della Storta
della Storta
della Storta
Braccianense
Braccianense Nuova
R
Q
F
M
D
T
C
G
Z
H
I
P
C
H
D
L
S
D
B
P
B
C
T
I
B
T
F
D
A
T
G
Z
F
O
N
O
O
Alessandro D'Ancona
Parmenio Bettoli
Francesco Serritelli
Sem Benelli
Aldo De Benedetti
Montemarzino
Belforte Monferrato
Montegioco
Moasca
Battifollo
Calamandrana
Demonte
Beinette
Cortazzone
Frugarolo
Cessole
Guarene
Dernice
Soglio
Montafia
Cigliè
Conzano
Castellinaldo
Fubine
Briaglia
Lisio
Gorzegno
Eugenio Villoresi
Cinaglio
Alto
Casalbeltrame
Cassinelle
Casalgrasso
Cerrina
Arguello
Penango
Gambasca
Scurzolengo
Alto
Castelspina
Portacomaro
Castelletto d'Erro
Maranzana
Grognardo
Garbagna
Fresonara
Castagnito
Cantarana
Roccaverano
Farigliano
Tavagnasco
Usini
Luigi Pagliani
Portuense
Francesco Aquilanti
Gioele Solari
della Magliana
Bartolomeo Chesi
Giulio Diena
Portuense
Carlo Perugetti
Portuense
Portuense
Giovanni Battista Impallomeni
Filippo Rolletta
Portuense
Gioele Solari
Vicolo del Gallinaccio
dei Giardini
Vicolo in Arcione
Vicolo Riserva Campetti
Leonida Magnolini
Torresina
del Podere Fiume
Orbassano
Villa San Secondo
del Monte della Capanna
Per Ciclopedonale Bianca Bianchi
Largo Cavalieri di Colombo
Nicoloso Da Recco
le di Porta Ardeatina
Girolamo Dandini
Largo Cavalieri di Colombo
Girolamo Dandini
Alvise Cadamosto
Largo Cavalieri di Colombo
di San Gregorio
Largo Manlio Gelsomini
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Galvani
di Porta Capena
Largo Manlio Gelsomini
Albania
del Circo Massimo
di Porta Capena
del Circo Massimo
Galvani
di San Saba
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Albania
Largo Manlio Gelsomini
Numidia
Mauritania
Largo Mesia
le Metronio
Largo Mesia
le Metronio
le Metronio
della Fontana
della Fontana
della Fontana
Arcangelo Corelli
Angelo Emo
Carlo Passaglia
Largo Giuseppe Tucci
Largo Vittorio Gassman
di Villa Fiorelli
Borghetto Madonna del Pozzo
Romolo Gigliozzi
dei Martiri della Deportazione
Italo Orto
Andrea Giovanni Micheletti
Pontina Nuova
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
Pontina Nuova
dei Martiri della Deportazione
Paolo Renzi
le dei Caduti per la Resistenza
di Mezzocammino
Felice Cascione
Pontina
Pontina
Aldo Banzi
Carmelo Maestrini
Carmelo Maestrini
Aldo Banzi
Romolo Gigliozzi
Felice Cascione
Pontina Nuova
Aldo Banzi
Italo Orto
Pontina Nuova
le degli Eroi di Rodi
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Romolo Gigliozzi
Romolo Gigliozzi
di Mezzocammino
Largo  Tien An Men
le Egeo
Largo Sri Lanka
le Egeo
le dell'Umanesimo
Nairobi
le dell'Umanesimo
Monte di Tai
le dell'Oceano Indiano
Largo Sri Lanka
le dell'Umanesimo
del Pianeta Saturno
le dell'Umanesimo
le Egeo
Largo Sri Lanka
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
le Don Pasquino Borghi
le dell'Oceano Indiano
le Africa
le Egeo
le dell'Umanesimo
Fiume delle Perle
le Africa
Fiume delle Perle
Largo Sri Lanka
le Ferruccio Parri
Valco di San Paolo
Valco di San Paolo
Giuseppe Veratti
Camillo Montalcini
dei Monti della Farnesina
Farneto
Nuoro
Severino Lesa
Giovan Piero Marcucci Poltri
di Baccanello
dei Monti
Ful Ripa di Meana
Alfredo Sforzini
di Baccanello
Gino Arnoffi
della Fontana Secca
Antonio Monaco
Giovanni Palatucci
Dario Grixoni
Don Pacifico Arcangeli
Franco Briolini
Pietro Bellino
Aldo Bortolussi
Aldo di Loreto
Cesare Reverdito
Pietro Bellino
Michele Ferraiolo
Ercole Pecoraro
di Baccanello
Alessandro Annoni
Corrado Spagnolo
Ferruccio Pizzigoni
Marino Dalmonte
Felice Squitieri
Giovanni Palatucci
Francesco la Fata
Antonio Cantele
Federico Bocchetti
Goffredo Zignani
Orrea
Francesco Cescato
della Fontana Secca
Mario Visintini
Attilio Verdirosi
Aldo Bortolussi
Armando Pica
Victor Hugo Girolami
Fabrizio Vassalli
Amilcare Paolucci
Giovanni Secchiaroli
della Fontana Morta
Marcello Piccoli
di Femmina Morta
Giuseppe Cederle
del Fosso dell'Olgiata
Angelo Orzali
Silvio Sibona
Silvio Sibona
Angelo Parrilla
Riccardo Bombig
Felice Stroppiana
del Fosso Piordo
Olivo Maronese
della Merluzza
delle Cinque Scole
le delle Milizie
Largo Trionfale
Salaria
Catria
Isola del Giglio
Volongo
del Fosso di Monte Oliviero
Trionfale
Carlo Emery
le Maurizio Barendson
Carlo Emery
dana
della Riserva di Li
della Riserva di Li
Piadena
della Riserva di Li
della Riserva di Li
Ernesto Buonaiuti
Vergiate
Castel Boverano
delle Messi d'Oro
Pio Molajoni
Domenico Cucchiari
Eugenio Torelli Viollier
Achille Tedeschi
Tancredi Cartella
Eugenio Torelli Viollier
Vittorio Dabormida
Largo Paolo Mattei Gentili
Carlo Mezzacapo
Giuseppe Perrucchetti
Carlo Caneva
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Giovanni Gherardini
del Casale Avenali
Domenico Berti
della Lungara
Francesco Sturbinetti
della Lungara
Rusticucci
dei Corridori
Pio XII
Alcide De Gasperi
dei Corridori
Pio XII
del Mascherino
della Conciliazione
Padre Pancrazio Pfeiffer
Enrico Zonda
Eustachio Sebastiani
Nuova delle Fornaci
Enrico Zonda
Cardinale Lualdi
Raffaele Balestra
Largo Alessandrina Ravizza
Alessandro Algardi
Pelagio I
Antonio Toscani
Giuseppe Missori
Antonio Toscani
Giovanni De Romanis
Largo Alessandrina Ravizza
Francesco Amici
Giovanni Stefano Roccatagliata
Largo San Vincenzo De' Paoli
Avezzano
San Miniato
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Prenestina
dei Pioppi
le Palmiro Togliatti
Prenestina
Prenestina
Largo Don Gino Ceschelli
del Serafico
Largo Paolo Mantovani
Largo Don Giovanni Ceschetti
Alberto Ascari
Fausto Coppi
Duccio di Buoninsegna
dell'Automobilismo
Renato Cesarini
Mario Bianchini
dei Granai di Nerva
Learco Guerra
Giampiero Combi
Fausto Coppi
Largo Don Gino Ceschelli
del Serafico
Rampa Carlo Vizzardelli
Enrico Cernuschi
Casilina
Alenda
Alenda
Angelo Cappuccio
Caprolano
di Giardinetti
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Alenda
Giovanna Garzoni
Turino di Sano
dei Fenicotteri
di Orti Poli
Jacomo Magnolino
Fratelli Poggini
dei Bonzagna
Tommaso Piroli
Marcantonio Raimondi
Toriano
del Fosso di Santa Maura
Francesco Ierace
delle Rondini
delle Anitre
di Giardinetti
Alenda
dell'Airone
Francesco Salimbene
Casilina
Davide Calandra
Giovanni Duprè
Fratelli Poggini
delle Calandre
Antonio Arrighi
Giarratana
Giuseppe Ugonia
Degas
Degas
Degas
Degas
le Santa Rita da Cascia
Casilina
Alfred Sisley
Degas
Valguarnera Caropepe
Raffaele de Ferrari
delle Due Torri
le Santa Rita da Cascia
Giuseppe Ugonia
Degas
Benedetto Torti
Corot
Acquaroni
Vita
Giovanni Battista Cigola
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
di Vermicino
Bompensiere
di Vermicino
Villafranca Tirrena
dell'Osteria del Finocchio
di Vermicino
Belmonte Mezzagno
del Padiglione
Siculiana
Porto Empedocle
di Vermicino
Gallia
Soana
Tuscolo
Tuscolo
Amerigo Capponi
Serrule
della Capanna Murata
Feroleto della Chiesa
Benestare
Mortini Giacomo
Capaci
Serrule
Molochio
Pedara
Candidoni
Mussomeli
Bovalino
Ciminna
Nissoria
Torchiarolo
Ilia Peikov
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Enzo Benedetto
Primo Conti
Tiburtina
Alberto Burri
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Achille Capizzano
Tiburtina
Bruno Bruni
Francesco Pericoli
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vicolo Orbitelli
Vicolo delle Palle
Enrico Theodoli
Nemea
Nemea
Raffaele Conforti
Roberto Ago
di Val Cannuta
di Val Cannuta
Davide Supino
di Val Cannuta
Aurelia
dei Faggella
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Mattia Battistini
Aurelia
Lamberto da Fagnano
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
di Boccea
Trionfale
Aurelia
Nicola Fornelli
Aurelia
Aurelia
Trionfale
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
del Mare
Guido Calza
del Mare
del Mare
Napoleone Parisani
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
Napoleone Parisani
Braccianense
Rocca d'Evandro
Nocera Inferiore
Pagani
Frattamaggiore
Lacedonia
Pedica di Tor Angela
Pedica di Tor Angela
Pagani
Frattamaggiore
Cervinara
Mirabella Eclano
Foglianise
Carinola
Acerno
Frattamaggiore
Pontelandolfo
Taurano
le Nusco
Rocca d'Evandro
le Nusco
le Nusco
Montemarano
Caiazzo
Acerra
Nocera Inferiore
Pedica di Tor Angela
le Nusco
Pagani
le Nusco
Eboli
Alife
Cervinara
Montemiletto
Grottaminarda
Boscoreale
Vico Equense
Sarno
Afragola
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
di Porta Metronia
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di Porta Metronia
Scala di  Iside
della Navicella
Drusiana
di Porta Metronia
di Santa Maria Maggiore
dei Cinquecento
di Porta Metronia
di Porta Metronia
le Metronio
di Porta Metronia
di Porta Capena
di Porta Capena
di Santa Maria in Cosmedin
dell'Ara Massima di Ercole
del Circo Massimo
Clivo dei Publicii
Largo Brindisi
le Giuseppe Fiori
Mirandola
le Giovanni Forti
Avezzano
del Foro Italico
Cogoleto
Cogoleto
Largo Don Antonio Penazzi
San Gimignano
Stia
Palmiano
Sinalunga
Terricciola
Annibale Maria di Francia
San Massimiliano Kolbe
San Massimiliano Kolbe
Palmiano
Laiatico
Rio nell'Elba
Laiatico
Ortignano
Camerata Picena
Pieve a Nievole
Ludovico da Casoria
San Bernardino da Siena
Camerata Picena
Monteriggioni
Radicofani
Sestino
Camerata Picena
San Gennaro
San Gennaro
Camerata Picena
San Gennaro
Radicofani
Camerata Picena
Laiatico
di San Giovanni in Laterano
San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di Boccea
Don Carlo Gnocchi
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
Don Carlo Gnocchi
Gino Frontali
Apricale
dell'Osteria del Finocchio
Largo Bradano
Biferno
Cesare Pascucci
Vincenzo Davico
Vincenzo Davico
Aulo Plauzio
Ostiense
Ugolino Conti
Ugolino Conti
Gioacchino Gesmundo
Eugenio Colorni
Fratelli Rosselli
Giuseppe Andreoli
Portogruaro
Spilimbergo
le della Stazione Tuscolana
le della Stazione Tuscolana
le del Muro Torto
le del Muro Torto
d'Italia
le del Policlinico
d'Italia
le del Policlinico
le di Porta Pia
le di Porta Pia
d'Italia
XX Settembre
d'Italia
le di Porta Pia
le di Porta Pia
d'Italia
le del Galoppatoio
le Brasile
le Brasile
le del Galoppatoio
le di Porta Ardeatina
le di Porta Ardeatina
Pastrengo
XX Settembre
Pastrengo
Antonio Salandra
Bezzecca
Goito
Cesare Lombroso
Portuense
Luigi Negrelli
Paolo Emilio Bensa
Paolo Emilio Bensa
Paolo Emilio Bensa
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
dei Martiri di Belfiore
Giuseppe Avezzana
Pasubio
delle Cinque Giornate
Lungotevere Vaticano
Lampedusa
Monte Senario
Dodecaneso
dell'Antartide
Berlioz
Guglielmo Marconi
Guglielmo Marconi
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
Guglielmo Marconi
Quadrato della Concordia
Arturo Donaggio
Sorelle Marchisio
della Pineta Sacchetti
Ugolino Conti
Cavour
Carlo Alberto
Merulana
Merulana
dell'Esquilino
Largo di Villa Peretti
del Viminale
dell'Esquilino
Largo Giovanni Montemartini
dell'Indipendenza
le Enrico De Nicola
Solferino
le Enrico De Nicola
Castelfidardo
dell'Indipendenza
Largo di Villa Peretti
dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Largo dell'Amba Aradam
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
dei Baullari
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Acciaioli
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
dei Baullari
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
del Teatro di Marcello
del Teatro di Marcello
del Teatro di Marcello
del Teatro di Marcello
del Teatro di Marcello
del Teatro di Marcello
Luigi Corti
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
Portuense
Portuense
Largo Gaetano La Loggia
Portuense
di Porta Pinciana
di Porta Pinciana
Passeggiata del Giappone
Passeggiata del Giappone
Gandhi
Salita del Forte Ostiense
Latina
Gino Capponi
Luca Antonio Cracas
Gino Capponi
delle Case Rosse
delle Case Rosse
delle Case Rosse
delle Case Rosse
Gioacchino Loreti
Montpellier
Francesco Somaini
Pietro Pacchiotti
Antonio Carpenè
Montpellier
Michele Pantanella
le Guido Carli
le Guido Carli
Flavio Sabino
Padre Giovanni Antonio Filippini
Domenico Jachino
Bartolomeo Diaz
Prospero Alpino
Ermenegildo Frediani
Manfredo Camperio
Pietro Felter
Giovanni Battista Cerruti
Manfredo Camperio
le 12 Ottobre 1492
di Santa Galla
Martin Alonzo Pinzòn
Martin Alonzo Pinzòn
Rodrigo de Triana
le 12 Ottobre 1492
Largo Cardinale Clemente Micara
Renato Salvatori
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
dei Prati Fiscali
dei Prati Fiscali
Alfonso Capecelatro
Alfonso Capecelatro
le Egeo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le Egeo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le Egeo
le Egeo
Gandhi
Umberto Tupini
Gandhi
Gandhi
Aurelia Antica
Aurelia
Aurelia
Largo Tommaso Perassi
le Marcellino Champagnat
le Don Luigi Sturzo
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Urbanistica
le dell'Agricoltura
le Asia
le della Civiltà Romana
le della Civiltà Romana
le dell'Arte
le Tolstoj
Kariba
le della Civiltà Romana
Guglielmo Marconi
le Luigi Sturzo
le dell'Arte
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Aeronautica
Francesco Vivona
le dell'Agricoltura
le Iran
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
le Marcellino Champagnat
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
le della Civiltà Romana
le dell'Agricoltura
le della Civiltà Romana
le dell'Agricoltura
del Vantaggio
del Tritone
Largo Chigi
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Aurelia
Largo Andrea Barbazza
Largo Orbitelli
Vicolo delle Palle
Vicolo delle Palle
Fratelli Grimm
Fratelli Grimm
Manlio Menaglia
dei Campi Sportivi
Nomentana
le Castrense
Largo di Villa Bianca
Largo di Villa Bianca
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
Giovine Italia
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
Clisio
Canterno
Fucino
Galleria Giovanni XXIII
di Tor Vergata
Paolo Valenti
Ruggero Orlando
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
San Lino Papa
Titta Ruffo
Palestro
del Castro Pretorio
le dell'Università
le Castro Pretorio
le dell'Università
Marsala
Giovanni da Udine
Alberto Pasini
di Porta Santo Spirito
della Rovere
Passeggiata del Giappone
Passeggiata del Giappone
Passeggiata del Giappone
Largo Don Andrea Santoro
Largo Don Andrea Santoro
Angela Sorgato
le David Lubin
della Panetteria
Barberini
Largo del Tritone
Sistina
Francesco Crispi
Venezia
Venezia
Venezia
Cesare Battisti
del
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Giuseppe Zanardelli
del Rinascimento
di Ponte Umberto I
Salaria
Giovanni Amendola
Giovanni Amendola
della Repubblica
Napoleone III
Statilia
Lucio Papirio
Lucio Papirio
del Quadraro
Largo Giulio Capitolino
Curio Dentato
Lucio Sestio
Valerio Flacco
le Appio Claudio
Quintilio Varo
Sestio Calvino
Publio Valerio
del Quadraro
Quinto Pedio
Paestum
Caio Sulpicio
Messala Corvino
del Quadraro
le Appio Claudio
Lucio Sestio
Caio Rutilio
Largo Appio Claudio
Paestum
Statilio Tauro
Largo Appio Claudio
Largo Giulio Capitolino
del Quadraro
Valerio Flacco
le Appio Claudio
della Stazione di Grottarossa
della Stazione di Grottarossa
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Camilla
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
le Amelia
Tuscolana
Vicolo dei Modelli
Vicolo del Babuccio
dell'Umiltà
Arcola
le Tiziano
Apollodoro
le Tiziano
Galleria Sciarra
di San Marcello
dell'Oratorio
dell'Oratorio
San Giovanni Battista De La Salle
Largo San Pio V
Cardinal Mistrangelo
di Villa Carpegna
Gregorio VII
Aurelia
dei Savorelli
Cornelia
del Casale di San Pio V
Giuseppe Palombini
Cornelia
Camillo Spinedi
Camillo Spinedi
le Parioli
Ungheria
Ungheria
Ungheria
le delle Milizie
Piero Corti
Monsignor Pietro Orsi
Luca Domenico Capozi
Maria Luigia Tancredi
Nicola Saliola
Padre Giuseppe Petrilli
Vincenzo Gorga
Don Angelo Melotto
Alberto Marvelli
Don Ruggero Caputo
Don Tonino Bello
Antonio Castagnaro
Luca Domenico Capozi
Don Francesco Oliboni
Raffaello Liberti
Largo Monsignor Raffaele Dimiccoli
dei Trivulzio
Irgoli
Muravera
Samugheo
Isili
Fordongianus
Nurri
della Chiesuola
Tertenia
Luigi Maria Arconati
Arzana
Bono
Ubaldo Prosperetti
Nulvi
Nurachi
Senorbì
Illorai
Mara
Arzana
Arzana
Ardara
Orroli
Gesico
Arzana
Muros
Selegas
Arzana
Nuxis
Orani
Illorai
Largo Alberto Missiroli
Cardinale Caprara
Antonio Ceriani
della Cava Aurelia
Cardinal Cassetta
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Giuseppe Di Bartolo
Paolo Valenti
Francesco Antolisei
Francesco Antolisei
Ubaldo Comandini
Francesco Tensi
Paolo Valenti
Marcello Alessio
Vincenzo Alberti
dei Palosci
Pietro Beretta
Giovanni Silvestri
Pietro Baragiola
Rodolfo Crespi
Giovanni Silvestri
Ernesto De Angeli
Cassia
Largo della Giustiniana
Largo della Giustiniana
Largo della Giustiniana
Gioacchino da Fiore
Largo della Giustiniana
Largo della Giustiniana
Giuseppe Calenzuoli
Carlo Bertolazzi
Vicolo Sciarra
dell'Umiltà
dell'Umiltà
Vicolo dell'Umiltà
Aurelia
Agella
Castro dell'Isola
Agella
Riserva Campetti
Alfredo Catalani
Rampa di San Sebastianello
Scalinata di Trinità dei Monti
Alessandro Specchi
Marco Minghetti
dell'Umiltà
Padre Giuseppe Ferro
David Maria Turoldo
Raffaello Liberti
Suor Maria Chiara Damato
Cardinale Luigi Traglia
Suor Maria Chiara Damato
Salvatore De Lorenzo
dei Santi Apostoli
Lata
Alessandro Specchi
Vicolo Sciarra
Vicolo Sciarra
dell'Umiltà
Veturia
Rea Sil
Aquilio Manio
Berlioz
Berlioz
Guglielmo Marconi
Guglielmo Marconi
Vicolo del Leonetto
Vicolo della Tinta
le della Stazione Tuscolana
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
di Ponte Lungo
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Rampa di San Sebastianello
Rampa di San Sebastianello
Rampa di San Sebastianello
di San Sebastianello
di Decima
le Bartolomeo Cavaceppi
Gustavo Giovannoni
le Gianluigi Bonelli
le Gianluigi Bonelli
Bomarzo
Massarosa
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
Riserva Campetti
Santafiora
Monsummano Terme
Trau
dei Laghi
Sergio Bragato
Vicolo Riserva Campetti
Vicolo Riserva Campetti
Riserva Campetti
le Guido Carli
Mattia Battistini
Mattia Battistini
Gemma Bellincioni
Adelina Patti
Mattia Battistini
San Melchiade Papa
Cittanova d'Istria
Pio VI
Largo Gregorio XIII
Ezio Sciamanna
Ezio Sciamanna
Borghese
Borghese
Largo della Fontanella di Borghese
Tomacelli
Tomacelli
Tomacelli
Alfredo Berasini
Aldo Bufano
Cassia
della Colonnetta
Riserva Campetti
Ferraioli
Riserva Campetti
Vicolo Baronale
della Colonnetta
Vicolo Baronale
Baronale
Vicolo Baronale
Vicolo Baronale
dell'Isola Farnese
Vicolo Baronale
Vicolo Baronale
dell'Arco di Settimio
Scala dell'Arce Capitolina
Scala dell'Arce Capitolina
dell'Arco di Settimio
Scala dell'Arce Capitolina
le di Val Fiorita
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
le del Pattinaggio
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
le di Val Fiorita
delle Tre Fontane
Flavio Sabino
Cosimo Giustini
Vittorio Metz
Alberto Lupo
le Raf Vallone
Ruggero Jacobbi
Riccardo Billi
Riccardo Billi
le Raf Vallone
Alberto Lupo
Riccardo Billi
Tuscolana
Otello Stefanini
dei Consoli
dei Consoli
degli Angeli
dei Consoli
degli Angeli
Sestio Menas
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Allumiere
di Boccea
Alberto Bolognetti
Trionfale
Varsa
Primo Carnera
le di Trastevere
Ettore Rolli
Gianicolense
Portuense
Gianicolense
le di Trastevere
degli Orti di Cesare
Ettore Rolli
degli Stradivari
Ettore Rolli
Ippolito Nievo
degli Stradivari
Portuense
Ettore Rolli
degli Stradivari
Giovanni Volpato
di San Bartolomeo de' Vaccinari
Tuscolana
Ergisto Bezzi
Giuseppe Marcora
Lungotevere Portuense
degli Stradivari
degli Orti di Trastevere
Lungotevere degli Artigiani
Benedetto Musolino
degli Stradivari
degli Stradivari
Lungotevere Portuense
degli Orti di Trastevere
Panfilo Castaldi
dei Querceti
dei Querceti
le Cardinale Francesco Spellman
le Isacco Newton
le dell'Atletica
le Isacco Newton
le dell'Atletica
le Isacco Newton
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
della Cava Aurelia
Flaminia
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
della Magliana
della Magliana
dell'Orologio
Lungotevere di San Paolo
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
di Boccea
Cornelia
Antonio Pacinotti
Antonio Pacinotti
Cornelia
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
le Enzo Ferrari
Prenestina Bis
le Enzo Ferrari
Prenestina
Prenestina
le Giorgio de Chirico
Prenestina
Prenestina
Gaetano Mario Columba
dei Cessati Spiriti
di Castel Romano
della Repubblica
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Giuseppe Gabrielli
le Palmiro Togliatti
Cairoli
le Manzoni
Conte Verde
le Manzoni
Conte Verde
Bixio
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
Emanuele Filiberto
le Manzoni
le Manzoni
Labicana
Conte Verde
Merulana
le Manzoni
le Manzoni
Principe Eugenio
le Sisto V
dei Ramni
le Sisto V
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
le Ostiense
di Tor Sapienza
le Filippo de Pisis
Antonio Meucci
Antonio Meucci
della Cordonata
le Palmiro Togliatti
Collatina
Collatina
le Palmiro Togliatti
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Vicolo della Torretta
Vicolo della Torretta
Largo Giorgio Ambrosoli
le Rita Atria
le Antonino Caponnetto
le Graziella Campagna
le Annalena Tonelli
Ajaccio
le Luigi Calabresi
le Tiziano Terzani
le Alexander Langer
le Saveria Antiochia
le Massimo d'Antona
Ponte Milvio
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Vicolo di Tor Boacciana
Guido Calza
di Tor Boacciana
Olmeneta
Eleonora d'Arborea
Contessa di Bertinoro
della Città Leonina
Antonio Canal
Antonio Canal
Antonio Canal
Largo dei Mutilati ed Invalidi di Guerra
Largo dei Mutilati ed Invalidi di Guerra
Ilia
Ilia
Rampa della Quercia
Belvedere 9 Febbraio 1849
le Luciano Re Cecconi
le Agostino di Bartolomei
Largo Michele Unia
Ruinaglia
Caprareccia
Fernando Conti
Dora
Dora
Salita Santi Michele e Magno
Salita Santi Michele e Magno
Salita Santi Michele e Magno
Salita Santi Michele e Magno
Salita Santi Michele e Magno
Vicolo del Campanile
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
della Solfarata
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Valerio Anziate
Valerio Anziate
Valerio Anziate
Valerio Anziate
Valerio Anziate
Largo Bastia
Elpide
Santi Cosma e Damiano
Germana Stefanini
Arnobio
Valerio Scarabellotto
Lucio Apuleio
Arnobio
Petronio Arbitro
Arnobio
Minucio Felice
Rampa Lucio Accio
di Valle Aurelia
di Villa Bini
Galeria
Galeria
Acaia
Galeria
Cilicia
Cilicia
Acaia
Acaia
Satrico
Satrico
Armenia
Armenia
Armenia
Britannia
Armenia
Tuscolo
Tuscolo
Bernardino Varisco
Felice Govean
Saturnia
Beata Maria de Mattias
di Vigna Lais
Piegaro
Fossato di Vico
Angelo Brofferio
Largo Carlotta Clerici
le Elvira Pajetta
dei Giuochi Delfici
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Palma Bucarelli
le Madama Letizia
le Ahmed Shawky
le Paolina Borghese
Largo Pablo Picasso
Largo Pablo Picasso
Largo Pablo Picasso
Largo Pablo Picasso
Largo Pablo Picasso
Fonte Massarola
Palombarense
Palombarese
le dell'Agricoltura
del Cappellaccio
Ostiense
del Fosso del Torrino
Ostiense
Papiniano
le Gino Bramieri
le Memmo Carotenuto
del Pineto Torlonia
Monte Asolone
le di Villa Giulia
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
del Mandrione
Vallerotonda
Gerocarne
della Tenuta Giano
del Mare
Verzino
Simbario
della Tenuta Giano
della Tenuta Giano
del Mare
Museo Etrusco Villa Giulia
le di Porta Ardeatina
Svetonio
Svetonio
Svetonio
di Domizia Lucilla
Vitruvio
Vitruvio
Paolo Orosio
Publio Papinio Stazio
le Furio Camillo
Luigi Petroselli
Largo Ottavio Tassoni
di Tor Sanguigna
Lino Ferriani
Lino Ferriani
Gina Mazza
Scipione Ammirato
Scipione Ammirato
Gian Francesco Biondi
Vicolo del Colle della Strega
Riccardo Gigante
della Divisione Folgore
Lazzaro Papi
della Colonia Agricola
Leonida Repaci
Carlo Muscetta
Gesualdo Bufalino
Leonida Repaci
Nicola Stenone
Leonida Repaci
Vincenzo Marmorale
Francesco Flora
Ferdinando Innocenti
Anna Magnani
Antonio De Berti
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
di San Francesco di Paola
Ghiffa
Castelmagno
Chivasso
Castellamonte
Pontecurone
Carmagnola
Paroldo
Romentino
Saluggia
Tricerro
Quarona
Condove
Oleggio
Mombercelli
di Valle Santa
Viverone
Savigliano
Neive
Locana
Cortiglione
Pasturana
Acceglio
Cellarengo
Quarto di Galeria
Villa del Bosco
Carezzano
Castelmagno
Romagnano Sesia
Rivalta Bormida
Frossasco
di Sant'Isidoro
Giorgione
Giorgione
Giorgione
Brecht
Orazio Manenti
dei Lucenti
Sassonegro
dei Fagiani
le Platone
le Platone
Cunfida
Emilio Draconzio
Largo dei Chiavari
di San Girolamo della Carità
di Montoro
Costaguti
Grant Street
North Grant Street
Verano/De Lollis
Ottano
Milizie/Angelico
Nazario Sauro
Paolo Sarpi
Augusto Aubry
Girolamo Savonarola
Nemi
Carroceto
dei Castelli Romani
Giulio Cesare Cordara
dei Castelli Romani
Arrigo Davila
Arrigo Davila
Ariccia
Frascati
Ludovico Pastor
del Forte Ostiense
del Forte Ostiense
Giacomo Puccini
Giacomo Puccini
Pompeo Ugonio
Nomentana
Nomentana
Cremona
Nomentana
Nomentana
le Regina Margherita
Nomentana
Ernesto Monaci
Largo Ventuno Aprile
Largo di Villa Massimo
Antonio Gallonio
Capodistria
Giovanni Severano
Nomentana
Nomentana
Ombrone
Adige
Adige
Trento
Giulio Alberoni
Trento
Sebenico
Adige
Adige
Clitunno
Taro
Galeno
Alessandro Canezza
Galeno
Chieti
Regina Elena/V.le Università
Policlinico
Policlinico
Regina Elena/V.le Università
Ottavio Morisani
Ottavio Morisani
Barbarano Romano
dell'Ospedaletto Giustiniani
Giuseppe Silla
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Francesco Buzomi
di Porta Castello
Adriana
Adriana
del Mascherino
Adriana
di Porta Castello
Borgo Sant'Angelo
Alberico II
Pietro Cavallini
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Tibullo
Cola di Rienzo
Luigi Calamatta
Cola di Rienzo
Boezio
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Cicerone
Marcantonio Colonna
Cola di Rienzo
Paolo Emilio
Cicerone
le Vaticano
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Leone IV
Properzio
Tacito
Terenzio
Cola di Rienzo
Sebastiano Veniero
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Cola di Rienzo
Alessandro Farnese
Lisbona
Cesare Majoli
Pitagora
Pitagora
Michele Mercati
Panama
Antonio Bertoloni
Lisbona
Largo Bangladesh
le Gioacchino Rossini
Panama
Montevideo
Bligny
Pitagora
le Bruno Buozzi
Simeto
Polonia
Guido D'Arezzo
Lisbona
Simeto
Giovanni Paisiello
le Gioacchino Rossini
Alessandro Scarlatti
Michele Mercati
Giuseppe Verdi
degli Stradivari
Renato Cesarini
della Cecchignola
le Aldo Ballarin
Abigaille Zanetta
Ardeatina
Renato Cesarini
Vincenzo Drago
Giuseppe Grezar
Abigaille Zanetta
Alessio Baldovinetti
Giovanni Kobler
le Aldo Ballarin
della Cecchignola
Riccardo Forster
le Aldo Ballarin
Roberto Ferruzzi
Giovanni Kobler
Pier Alessandro Para
della Cecchignola
della Cecchignola
della Cecchignola
Margaret Mead
Renato Villoresi
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
dei Boccabelli
Laurentina
del Bel Poggio
Laurentina
Renato Villoresi
Laurentina
Renato Villoresi
Laurentina
dei Mitraglieri
dei Carabinieri
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
Giorgio Pelosi
dei Carabinieri
Giuseppe Guicciardi
Giuseppe Guicciardi
di Ponte Lungo
Appia Nuova
di Ponte Lungo
di Ponte Lungo
Appia Nuova
dell'Alberone
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
di Ponte Lungo
di Ponte Lungo
di Ponte Lungo
Benedetto Rogacci
Benedetto Stay
le Elsa Morante
Marco Marulo
le Italo Calvino
le Elsa Morante
Benedetto Rogacci
le Italo Calvino
Guido da Verona
Francesco de Vico
dei Granatieri
Carlo Emilio Gadda
le Elsa Morante
le Cesare Pavese
Ragazzi del 99
dei Motoristi
Simone Martini
Vicolo del Colle della Strega
Carlo Tivaroni
Lodovico Cerva
Adolfo Mussafia
dei Genieri
Giorgio da Sebenico
Massimo Bontempelli
dei Minatori
dei Radiotelegrafisti
Adolfo Mussafia
Marino Ghetaldi
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
le Labicano
Casilina Vecchia
Casilina Vecchia
Gallarate
Gallarate
Casilina Vecchia
Lodi
Giovanni Botero
Orazio Pulvillo
Quinto Curzio
della Magliana
di Grotta Perfetta
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
dell'Accademia Antiquaria
Adolfo Ravà
Accademia Tiberina
dell'Accademia Ambrosiana
Lorenzo Lotto
Giuseppe Casalinuovo
Cristoforo Colombo
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Adolfo Ravà
Barbana
Laurentina
Largo Virgilio Brocchi
Augusto Vera
Adolfo Ravà
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Laurentina
di Grotta Perfetta
dell'Accademia Platonica
Laurentina
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Vicolo dell'Aquila
dell'Impresa
della Missione
Siviglia
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
Calcutta
Otello Boccherini
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
Berna
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
del Sole
Oslo
del Sole
le Città d'Europa
del Sole
Calcutta
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
del Sole
le della Grande Muraglia
le dell'Oceano Pacifico
Helsinki
dei Quinzi
Marco Celio Rufo
Lucio Calpurnio Bibulo
Vestricio Spurinna
Quinto Novio
Masurio Sabino
Oronzo Quarta
Tuscolana
Scribonio Curione
Attio Labeone
di Cinecittà
Giuseppe Salvioli
Quinto Curzio
dei Quinzi
Vestricio Spurinna
Madama
dei Massimi
della Posta Vecchia
Vicolo dell'Aquila
Vicolo dell'Aquila
della Cancelleria
Vicolo dell'Aquila
Vicolo dell'Aquila
Alfredo Capelli
Angelo Genocchi
Pia Nalli
Bruno de Finetti
Luigi De Marchi
le Leonida Tonelli
Enzo Martinelli
Enzo Martinelli
Bruno Pontecorvo
Eugenio Bertini
Edoardo Amaldi
Alessandro Terracini
Giusto Bellavitis
Enzo Martinelli
le Leonida Tonelli
Enrico Bompiani
Ugo Cassina
Largo degli Osci
degli Aurunci
degli Etruschi
Alberto Trionfi
dei Bruzi
dei Peligni
dei Volsci
Averno
Averno
Bucimazza
Lauropoli
Raffaele Garofalo
Bivongi
Giuseppe Maranini
Santa Caterina Albanese
Soveria Mannelli
Girifalco
Mormanno
Cinquefrondi
Lucrezia Romana
Emilio Brusa
Ubaldo Comandini
Alessandro Stoppato
Emilio Brusa
Cinquefrondi
Ignazio Scimonelli
Raffaele Garofalo
Lariana
Vitorchiano
Vitorchiano
Barberini
Vicolo Barberini
Barletta
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Angelico
le Clodio
le Clodio
del Foro Italico
le di Tor di Quinto
le di Tor di Quinto
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
dei Cinquecento
le Enrico De Nicola
dei Cinquecento
dei Cinquecento
di Santa Maria Maggiore
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di Porta San Giovanni
Appia Nuova
Taranto
della Tenuta di Torrenova
Lugnano in Teverina
Monselice
Nocera Umbra
Taranto
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Giovanni Cagliero
Montecastrilli
Deruta
Teulada
Teulada
di Villa Albani
Largo Arrigo VII
Largo Arrigo VII
Largo della Società Geografica Italiana
dei Foraggi
di San Pietro in Montorio
della Luce
della Gensola
della Gensola
in Piscinula
della Cancelleria
Passetto del Biscione
Passetto del Biscione
del Biscione
Adolfo Omodeo
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
del Centro del Bivio
dei Casali delle Cornacchiole
del Fosso di Fioranello
di Spregamore
di Spregamore
Giuseppe la Farina
Rossano
Lungotevere di San Paolo
le Ferdinando Baldelli
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti
Valco di San Paolo
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
dell'Emporio
dell'Emporio
Adriana
della Conciliazione
Lungotevere Gianicolense
Crescenzio
del Risorgimento
del Risorgimento
del Risorgimento
le Clodio
le Clodio
le Clodio
le dei Bastioni di Michelangelo
Crescenzio
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
di Monte del Gallo
di Monte del Gallo
della Rovere
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
Gregorio VII
del Risorgimento
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Bonifacio VIII
Lungotevere Arnaldo da Brescia
Lungotevere delle Armi
Lungotevere in Augusta
Ferdinando di Savoia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
le Flaminio
della Penna
le Tiziano
le delle Belle Arti
Euclide
Euclide
Filippo Civinini
le Bruno Buozzi
le Bruno Buozzi
le Bruno Buozzi
le delle Belle Arti
Lungotevere delle Navi
Largo Antonio Sarti
Lungotevere Flaminio
Lungotevere Flaminio
Cesare Fracassini
le Tiziano
Lungotevere Flaminio
Casilina
di Porta Maggiore
di Porta Maggiore
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
le Manzoni
Filattiera
Luigi Porro Lambertenghi
Luigi Porro Lambertenghi
Antonio de Curtis
Antonio de Curtis
Camillo Iacobini
Cirillo Monzani
Comano
delle Isole Curzolane
di Valle Melaina
di Valle Melaina
Filippo Antonio Gualterio
Francesco Cocco Ortu
Gabrio Casati
Giovanni Conti
Giovanni Conti
Ivanoe Bonomi
Minucciano
Minucciano
Monte Cerlto
Monte Massico
Monte Massico
Suvereto
delle Vigne Nuove
le Jonio
della Serpentara
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
dell'Ateneo Salesiano
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
di Acqua Bullicante
Claudia
Prenestina
Prenestina
Casilina
di Acqua Bullicante
Celio Vibenna
le Aventino
Attilio Hortis
le della Serenissima
le della Serenissima
le della Venezia Giulia
le della Venezia Giulia
Francisco I. Madero
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Alfredo Buonaiuti
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Forno Casale
Prenestina
Prenestina
Tiburtina
dell'Acqua Vergine
dell'Acqua Vergine
di Casal Bianco
di Salone
le Attilio Bertolucci
le Attilio Bertolucci
Verano/De Lollis
Abbateggio
Bitti
Bitti
Bitti
Bitti
Ollolai
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tuscolana
delle Crociate
della Stazione Tiburtina
Ripa Teatina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Collatina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
di Tor Cervara
di Tor Sapienza
le Giorgio de Chirico
Cesare De Cupis
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Belmonte in Sabina
Carlo Arturo Jemolo
Donato Menichella
Enrico Jovane
Enrico Jovane
Fabriano
Fiuminata
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Montecarotto
Pasquale Tuozzi
Pasquale Tuozzi
Pier Silverio Leicht
Pier Silverio Leicht
Pier Silverio Leicht
Pier Silverio Leicht
Pollenza
Pollenza
Ugo Ojetti
Ugo Ojetti
di Sant'Alessandro
Crescenzio Conte di Sabina
Crescenzio Conte di Sabina
Crescenzio Conte di Sabina
le Eretum
Largo Sergio Pugliese
Cassia
dell'Assunzione
di Grottarossa
di Quarto Peperino
di Quarto Peperino
di Quarto Peperino
di Quarto Peperino
le Maurizio Barendson
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Pietro Anderloni
Otello Stefanini
le Oxford
di Tor Vergata
Vincenzo Giudice
del Fosso di Santa Maura
dell'Archeologia
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
le di Torre Maura
le Pietro Anderloni
le Pietro Anderloni
le Pietro Anderloni
Amico Aspertini
Ettore Viola
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
Ettore Viola
di Francia
di Francia
Largo Sperlonga
Largo Sperlonga
Cassia
Ischia di Castro
Ischia di Castro
dei Due Ponti
dei Due Ponti
le di Tor di Quinto
Cassia
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
del Risorgimento
le della Farnesina
Barletta
Flaminia
le Maresciallo Diaz
le di Tor di Quinto
Alfonso Splendore
Belvedere Montello
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
dell'Emporio
di Ponte Umberto I
Lungotevere in Sassia
le Clodio
le Clodio
le dei Partigiani
le dei Partigiani
le Ostiense
Cilicia
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
le Luca Gaurico
le Luca Gaurico
Laurentina
di Santa Maria in Cosmedin
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
le dell'Aeronautica
le Europa
le Giulio Douhet
le Giulio Douhet
le Giuseppe Mazzini
le Clodio
le Marco Polo
le Marco Polo
le dell'Arte
le dell'Arte
le dell'Umanesimo
Marmorata
le Giulio Douhet
le Clodio
Alberese
Alberese
Pietro Ciriaci
le Umberto Tupini
delle Tre Fontane
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
dotto della Magliana
le America
le Europa
le Isacco Newton
le Isacco Newton
le Isacco Newton
le Isacco Newton
le del Pattinaggio
le dell'Arte
Vicolo di Papa Leone
Vicolo di Papa Leone
Vicolo di Papa Leone
dotto della Magliana
di Boccea
Lungotevere Flaminio
Donatello
Flaminia
Flaminia
Giovanni Panini
Martino Longhi
Nedo Nadi
Nedo Nadi
Pastrengo
Pietro Barbieri
Pinciana
Pinciana
Pinciana
Pinciana
Pinciana
Po
le del Vignola
le del Vignola
le del Vignola
le Gioacchino Rossini
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Tiziano
le Tiziano
le Pinturicchio
del Sacro Cuore di Maria
Antonio Mancini
Pinciana
Pinciana
Pinciana
di Villa Carpegna
Aurelia
degli Aldobrandeschi
degli Aldobrandeschi
della Pisana
della Vignaccia
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
le di Valle Aurelia
Cornelia
di Val Cannuta
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Poggio Verde
della Casetta Mattei
della Casetta Mattei
di Boccea
Baldassarre Longhena
della Pisana
della Pisana
Carlo Fontana
Gianicolense
le Enrico Dunant
le Enrico Dunant
le dei Quattro Venti
Gianicolense
Gianicolense
della Rovere
Fratelli Bonnet
Giacinto Carini
Portuense
Portuense
Vincenzo Ussani
le dei Colli Portuensi
le Eugenio Morelli
le dei Colli Portuensi
del Casaletto
del Casaletto
del Sacro Cuore
del Trullo
le Isacco Newton
le Isacco Newton
le Eugenio Morelli
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti
Vito Volterra
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
le di San Paolo
Adeodato Ressi
Agostino Magliani
Agostino Magliani
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
San Marcello Pistoiese
delle Vigne
delle Vigne
delle Vigne
le Arturo Martini
le Arturo Martini
Antonio Meucci
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Colonnello Tommaso Masala
Generale Amedeo Mecozzi
Generale Amedeo Mecozzi
della Magliana
del Trullo
della Magliana
della Magliana Nuova
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
Salaria
Nomentana
Nomentana
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
le Etiopia
Nomentana
Nomentana
di Villa Severini
Stefano Jacini
Cassia
Manfredi Azzarita
di Vigna Stelluti
San Godenzo
Lungotevere della Vittoria
Bainsizza
dei Due Ponti
Cassia
di Grottarossa
Largo Villy De Luca
Flaminia
Flaminia
del Ponte di Castel Giubileo
Flaminia
Aurelia
Pio XI
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Aurelia
Gregorio VII
le di Valle Aurelia
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Flaminia
Camerata Picena
Camerata Picena
Camerata Picena
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia
Grottazzolina
Incisa Val d'Arno
Monte Giberto
Monte Giberto
Monte Urano
Monte Urano
Radicofani
dotto Sandro Pertini
Rapagnano
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Virgilio Talli
della Stazione di Grottarossa
della Stazione di Grottarossa
le Maurizio Barendson
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Vescovio
Magliano Sabina
Fara Sabina
Montebuono
Poggio Moiano
Gianna Pederzini
Salaria
Stimigliano
Monte delle Gioie
Stimigliano
le Somalia
Lungotevere Aventino
Lungotevere Aventino
Lungotevere Aventino
Lungotevere Porto di Ripa Grande
Bernardino Ramazzini
Camillo Montalcini
Camillo Montalcini
Federico di Donato
Fonteiana
Nicola Fabrizi
Vincenzo Statella
Largo Livio Zambeccari
di Val Tellina
le di Trastevere
le di Trastevere
le di Trastevere
le Eugenio Morelli
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Federico di Donato
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
le Regina Margherita
di Campitelli
Capizucchi
Bologna
Vittorio Emanuele Orlando
di San Claudio
Nomentana
Nomentana
Pio XI
Giuseppe Mazzini
Giuseppe Mazzini
Giuseppe Mazzini
delle Cinque Giornate
Calcinaia
Civitella Paganico
Comano
delle Valli
Podenzana
dei Prati Fiscali
dei Prati Fiscali
Prati Fiscali
le Tirreno
Civitella Paganico
Civitella Paganico
Montaione
Trieste
Bologna
Bologna
Bologna
Bologna
le Valerio Massimo
le del Verano
le del Verano
Tiburtina
le del Verano
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
dotto Sandro Pertini
dotto Giuseppe Saragat
le Lina Cavalieri
le Lina Cavalieri
Istria
Adriana
Adriana
Giuseppe Mazzini
Giuseppe Mazzini
le dei Partigiani
le dei Partigiani
Giuseppe Barellai
Giuseppe Barellai
Giovanni Porzio
Giulio Paoli
Marino Mazzacurati
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Portuense
dei Rinuccini
dei Rinuccini
dell'Imbrecciato
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana Nuova
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Pietro Frattini
Lungotevere Testaccio
dell'Emporio
Lungotevere Portuense
Lungotevere Portuense
della Radio
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
Marmorata
Giovanni Volpato
degli Stradivari
le Guglielmo Marconi
le di Trastevere
le di Trastevere
Marmorata
dell'Emporio
Venezia
del Colosseo
Pier Carlo Talenti
Luigi Capuana
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Nomentana
Nomentana
Pier Carlo Talenti
Ugo Ojetti
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
d'Italia
Vittorio Bottego
le Ostiense
Domenico Alberto Azuni
Giambattista Vico
d'Italia
di Villa Carpegna
Largo di Torre Argentina
Roberto Malatesta
le Prenestino
Emanuele Filiberto
Guglielmo degli Ubertini
Luchino Dal Verme
Prenestina
di Acqua Bullicante
Persio
Sisinnio
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Pignatelli
Palazzolo
Menofilo
Largo dei Claudiani
Menofilo
Menofilo
al Quarto Miglio
di Porta Capena
le Ostiense
le Ostiense
Pio XI
Molfetta
Prenestina
Tor de' Schiavi
Vincenzo Cesati
dei Castani
dei Glicini
le della Bella Villa
delle Camelie
delle Resede
le Alessandrino
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Labicana
Cavour
Labicana
Leonina
Nazionale
Panisperna
di San Giovanni in Laterano
dei Serpenti
del Popolo
del Boschetto
di Spagna
del Tritone
le degli Eroi
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
le Arturo Martini
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
del Foro Italico
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Parioli
Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Annibaliano
Annibaliano
Santa Emerenziana
Largo Alessandro Vessella
Antonio Sant'Elia
Asmara
Asmara
del Foro Italico
Enrico Elia
Giovanni Paolo Pannini
Guido Reni
Guido Reni
Makallè
Salaria
Tripoli
Tripoli
le Antonino di San Giuliano
Salaria
Salaria
Tripoli
Lungotevere dei Pierleoni
del Risorgimento
Antonio Silvani
delle Isole Curzolane
di Valle Melaina
Gabrio Casati
Giovanni Conti
Ottorino Gentiloni
Ivanoe Bonomi
Monte Rocchetta
Piero Foscari
le Jonio
Suvereto
Giovanni Faldella
delle Vigne Nuove
le Jonio
della Bufalotta
della Marcigliana
della Marcigliana
Antonio Meucci
Antonio Meucci
della Magliana
della Magliana
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
della Magliana
le America
le Europa
le Europa
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
della Magliana
le Cesco Baseggio
le Jonio
dei Prati Fiscali
dei Prati Fiscali
della Marcigliana
della Marcigliana
delle Vigne Nuove
le Tirreno
della Bufalotta
Elias Canetti
Giovanni Conti
Giovanni Conti
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
delle Vigne Nuove
di Casal dei Pazzi
di Casal de' Pazzi
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
dotto Giovanni Gronchi
Tiburtina
del Ciclamino
Adriano Fiori
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Spinoza
Giovanni Zanardini
Giovanni Zanardini
di Villa Chigi
le Kant
le Kant
Largo Somalia
le Somalia
Nomentana
Ettore Romagnoli
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Luigi Capuana
Renato Fucini
Renato Fucini
le Jonio
Pier Carlo Talenti
Valle Scri
Federico Sacco
di Pietralata
di Pietralata
di Pietralata
di Pietralata
di Pietralata
Ramiro Fabiani
Giovanni Capellini
Ramiro Fabiani
Vicolo del Casale Rocchi
Vicolo del Casale Rocchi
Vicolo del Casale Rocchi
le Giuseppe Stefanini
Achille Vertunni
Filiberto Petiti
della Rustica
Virgilio Guidi
Virgilio Guidi
di Tor Cervara
di Cervara
Raffaele Costi
Raffaele Costi
Ripa Teatina
Montecarotto
Lenin
Lenin
le dei Colli Portuensi
Lenin
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Eugenio Checchi
Riccardo Balsamo Crivelli
Filippo Meda
Ofena
Renzo Rossi
Rivisondoli
Tiburtina
dei Durantini
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Monti Tiburtini
dei Monti Tiburtini
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Filippo Meda
Gianicolense
Largo di Santa Sil
Gianicolense
della Magliana
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
del Trullo
del Trullo
delle Vigne
le Prospero Colonna
le Prospero Colonna
Belmonte in Sabina
Dante da Maiano
Nomentana
Nomentana
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Rinaldo d'Aquino
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
Nomentana
Tuscolana
Ranuccio Bianchi Bandinelli
San Giorgio Morgeto
Sant'Agata di Esaro
Sant'Agata di Esaro
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
di Cinecittà
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
del Casale Ferranti
San Nicola dell'Alto
le Anicio Gallo
le Tito Labieno
Orientale
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
di Cinecittà
Tuscolana
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Otello Stefanini
Otello Stefanini
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
della Tenuta di Torrenova
di Carcaricola
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
Montpellier
Ettore Viola
Montpellier
Ettore Viola
le della Sorbona
le della Sorbona
Anagnina
del Fosso di Sant'Andrea
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
dei Consoli
dei Consoli
dei Tribuni
dei Tribuni
dei Tribuni
Alessandro Stoppato
Ignazio Scimonelli
Ignazio Scimonelli
del Ponte delle Sette Miglia
Quintilio Varo
Salvatore Barzilai
Salvatore Barzilai
Statilio Ottato
Statilio Ottato
di Cinecittà
dei Salesiani
San Giovanni Bosco
le Tito Labieno
Salvatore Barzilai
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
di Casal Morena
della Stazione di Ciampino
Anagnina
Anagnina
Anagnina
le Galvano della Volpe
di Passo Lombardo
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
le Galvano della Volpe
le Galvano della Volpe
Mondavio
Mondavio
Borghesiana
Offagna
Petriolo
Petriolo
Polense
Polense
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Sant'Elpidio a Mare
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
Pio Pecchiai
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
Filippo Serafini
Filippo Serafini
Filippo Serafini
Francesco Buonamici
Giuseppe Chiovenda
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Antonio Ciamarra
Quinto Curzio
Quinto Curzio
Largo dei Colli Albani
Largo dei Colli Albani
Largo dei Colli Albani
dell'Arco di Travertino
dell'Arco di Travertino
dell'Arco di Travertino
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Genzano
Rocca di Papa
dell'Arco di Travertino
Appia Nuova
Alfonso Capecelatro
Clemente XI
della Stazione di Cesano
Santi Audiface ed Abacuc
di Tragliatella
dei Capasso
Lodi
Ragusa
Ottano
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Antonio Ciamarra
Largo San Leonardo Murialdo
della Stazione Laurentina
Olona
le del Pattinaggio
le di Tor di Quinto
Tiburtina
le Tiburtino
dell'Indipendenza
Ugo della Seta
Ugo della Seta
Giulietta Masina
Largo Luchino Visconti
Pia
Augusto Lorenzini
Carlo Alberto Scotti
Camillo Montalcini
Clemente XI
Andrea Barbato
Marmorata
Cornelia
Antonio Mancini
Clemente XI
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Borgo Sant'Angelo
Innocenzo III
Largo Marliana
Largo Valtournanche
le delle Canestre
Nizza
le Clodio
Largo Fausta Labia
Largo Fausta Labia
Largo Fausta Labia
Monte Gennaro
Monte Gennaro
di Santa Costanza
di Santa Costanza
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
Rapagnano
di Santa Costanza
le del Verano
le Giorgio Washington
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
del
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Lagonegro
le Ostiense
le Ferdinando Baldelli
le Alessandro Marchetti
le Alessandro Marchetti
Francesco Crucitti
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
le dell'Agricoltura
Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Massarosa
dei Giuochi Delfici
dei Giuochi Delfici
Augusto Imperatore
Bainsizza
del Fante
Flavio Biondo
delle Vigne
del Sacro Cuore di Maria
le della Moschea
di Santa Costanza
Giulio Gaudini
Largo Fausta Labia
Largo Fausta Labia
Vescovio
dei Vocazionisti
Pio Spezi
di Casal Selce
le di San Paolo
dei Giuochi Delfici
dei Giuochi Delfici
della Bufalotta
Monte Gennaro
della Bufalotta
Largo Luchino Visconti
Monte Gennaro
Largo Luchino Visconti
Largo Luchino Visconti
della Bufalotta
Monte Gennaro
Camerata Picena
Rapagnano
Val di Lanzo
le Franco Arcalli
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Giulietta Masina
Giulietta Masina
Giulietta Masina
Largo Somalia
le Marx
le Marx
le Marx
le Marx
San Fulgenzio
Paolo Rossi
Paolo Rossi
Paolo Rossi
le Eretum
Casal Tidei
Federico Sacco
Vicolo del Casale Rocchi
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio
Augusto Tebaldi
Francesco Bonfiglio
Francesco Bonfiglio
Vincenzo Tomassini
dell'Acquedotto del Peschiera
Cornelia
Cornelia
Largo Augusto Corelli
Tiburtina
Edoardo Persico
Edoardo Persico
Tiburtina
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
di Cinecittà
della Stazione di Tor di Quinto
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
le delle Provincie
della Lega Lombarda
Gian Battista Miliani
Emanuele Carnevale
Stanford
Stanford
Orazio Pulvillo
Tuscolana
Ubaldo Comandini
San Giovanni Bosco
San Giovanni Bosco
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Polense
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Gregorio XI
Andrea Barbato
Gregorio VII
Largo Ettore Marchiafava
Giovanni Mingazzini
Michelangelo Poggioli
Vigevano
Largo dei Colli Albani
le Pier Luigi Nervi
le Alexandre Gustave Eiffel
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Lodi
Lodi
del Trullo
di Monteverde
Bartolomeo Avanzini
Largo Ines Bedeschi
Sabbioneta
Gabriella degli Esposti
Gabriella degli Esposti
Lidia Bianchi
Lidia Bianchi
Domenico Tardini
Francesco Aquilanti
Tullio Ascarelli
della Maglianella
Vicolo del Casale Lumbroso
del Pescaccio
Vicolo di Vigna Fabbri
Augusto Murri
Ludovico Pastor
Ludovico Pastor
Largo 16 Ottobre 1943
della Repubblica
dei Giuochi Delfici
Augusto Imperatore
Augusto Imperatore
Rosa Gattorno
Raffaele Camastra
Raffaele Camastra
Raffaele Camastra
Beniamino Guidetti
Andersen
Andersen
Andersen
Andersen
Antonio Pane
Cornelia
Alessandro Guidiccioni
di Villa Carpegna
Madonna del Cenacolo
Gallicano nel Lazio
Monte del Marmo
Monte del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
di Casal del Marmo
Giovanni Martinotti
Clivus Capitolinus
Clivus Capitolinus
Clivus Capitolinus
le Caffarelli
Rampa Caffarelli
Rampa Caffarelli
Rampa Caffarelli
del Tempio di Giove
del Tempio di Giove
del Tempio di Giove
del Tempio di Giove
della Consolazione
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Caprino
di Monte Tarpeo
del Campidoglio
del Campidoglio
di Monte Tarpeo
Telve
Damiano Chiesa
Tarsia
Tarsia
Largo Alessandro Caravillani
Casorezzo
Cusino
Gaverina
della Riserva Grande
Largo Cesare Reduzzi
Largo Cesare Reduzzi
Largo Volontari del Sangue
Bernardino Ramazzini
Portuense
Largo Valtournanche
Largo Valtournanche
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
del Casale di San Basilio
Nomentana
Pievebovigliana
Morrovalle
Recanati
dei Castani
Collatina
di Pietralata
di Pietralata
Ludovico Pasini
Matteo Tondi
Mozart
Prenestina
Prenestina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tor de' Schiavi
dei Castani
dei Faggi
dei Faggi
dei Gelsi
dei Platani
dei Platani
del Frantoio
della Vanga
delle Giunchiglie
delle Resede
di Grotta di Gregna
di Grotta di Gregna
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le della Serenissima
le della Serenissima
Camillo Loriedo
Camillo Loriedo
Camillo Loriedo
del Bosco degli Arvali
delle Vigne
di Generosa
di Generosa
Tuscolo
dei Re di Roma
dei Re di Roma
dei Re di Roma
le Metronio
le Metronio
le Metronio
le del Caravaggio
le del Caravaggio
le del Caravaggio
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
delle Tre Fontane
le dell'Atletica
le di Tor Marancia
le di Tor Marancia
delle Tre Fontane
Portuense
del Casale Lumbroso
di Ponte Galeria
di Ponte Galeria
di Monte Stallonara
di Monte Stallonara
Gavoi
della Bocca della Verità
della Bocca della Verità
Largo Amerigo Petrucci
della Greca
di San Giovanni Decollato
Alessandro Santini
Aurelia
Gioele Solari
Paolo Pericoli
degli Aldobrandeschi
del Casale Lumbroso
del Casale Lumbroso
della Stazione Aurelia
della Stazione Aurelia
di Villa Troili
Giuseppe Cardinali
dei Tribuni
le Anicio Gallo
Cartagine
Lucio Sestio
le Opita Oppio
di Centocelle
Quinto Publicio
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
Scribonio Curione
Selinunte
Selinunte
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
degli Angeli
dei Lentuli
Camillo Manfroni
del Quadraro
le Anicio Gallo
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Spartaco
le Tito Labieno
le dei Consoli
Quinto Curzio
Santa Maria del Buon Consiglio
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
dei Re di Roma
dei Re di Roma
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
di Cinecittà
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Tito Labieno
di Cinecittà
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Largo Chigi
le Don Giovanni Minzoni
le Don Giovanni Minzoni
Archimede
Boncompagni
Boncompagni
Piemonte
Vittorio Veneto
le Bruno Buozzi
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Santiago del Cile
di Porta San Giovanni
le del Parco della Rimembranza
di Porta San Giovanni
Emanuele Filiberto
Merulana
Panama
Po
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
le Parioli
le Tiziano
le XVII Olimpiade
di Porta San Giovanni
di Porta San Giovanni
di Porta San Giovanni
le Manzoni
Rosolino Pilo
di Porta Capena
di Porta Capena
Largo Giovanni Berchet
Alessandro Poerio
Alessandro Poerio
Rosolino Pilo
Largo Giovanni Berchet
di Porta Capena
Giacinto Albini
Elio Rufino
Elio Rufino
Federico Marcello Lante
Federico Marcello Lante
Lorenzo Lotto
Lorenzo Lotto
di Porta Capena
Luigi Petroselli
della Greca
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le di Tor Marancia
Largo Enzo Fioritto
le Roberto Ardigò
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le del Caravaggio
le del Caravaggio
le Giuseppe Sirtori
dei Tribuni
Calpurnio Fiamma
Calpurnio Fiamma
Collepardo
Filomusi Guelfi
Filomusi Guelfi
Papiria
le San Giovanni Bosco
Tarquinio Collatino
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le San Giovanni Bosco
Cornelia
dell'Arco di Travertino
Frascati
dell'Arco di Travertino
Passetto di San Giovanni Decollato
Passetto di San Giovanni Decollato
Passetto di San Giovanni Decollato
Passetto di San Giovanni Decollato
dei Fienili
Carlo Emilio Gadda
Carlo Emilio Gadda
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
Laurentina
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
Eugenio Montale
Eugenio Montale
Eugenio Montale
le Cesare Pavese
le Ignazio Silone
le Ignazio Silone
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
le della Civiltà del Lavoro
Largo Leonardo da Vinci
Alessandro Severo
Aristide Leonori
Attilio Ambrosini
Berlino
Calderon de la Barca
Calderon de la Barca
Calderon de la Barca
Calderon de la Barca
Mosca
Mosca
Mosca
Mosca
Mosca
Mosca
Ostiense
Tito
Vienna
Vienna
della Villa di Lucina
di Grotta Perfetta
di Grotta Perfetta
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Londra
le Londra
le Moliere
Attilio Ambrosini
le Pico della Mirandola
le Ostiense
Dublino
Epiro
Epiro
Ragusa
Zama
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Bartolomeo Platina
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Latina
Latina
Macedonia
Oristano
Pordenone
Tommaso da Celano
della Caffarelletta
della Stazione Tuscolana
Savona
Fermo
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Augusto Albini
Alessandra Macinghi Strozzi
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Galba
Girolamo Benzoni
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Meropia
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Raimondi Garibaldi
Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti
della Villa di Lucina
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
le di Tor Marancia
le di Tor Marancia
Largo Cirò
Mileto
Mileto
Amantea
Cassano al Jonio
Oppido Mamertina
Oppido Mamertina
Rombiolo
Tropea
Largo Cirò
Largo Cirò
Mileto
Anicio Paolino
Annia Regilla
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Pignatelli
Monte Albino
Oppido Mamertina
Taurianova
di Torre del Fiscale
le Appio Claudio
del Risorgimento
Trionfale
Trionfale
Largo Cosoleto
Castroregio
Bova
Bova
Bova
Bova
Largo Cosoleto
Appia Nuova
del Calice
del Calice
delle Capannelle
Albania
Bartolomeo Romano
Damiano Sauli
Michele da Carbonara
Tuscolo
Tuscolo
Zama
Zama
Etruria
Gallia
Galvani
Giacinto Pullino
Giacomo Rho
Geremia Bonomelli
Michele da Carbonara
Nicola Zabaglia
Ostiense
le Manlio Gelsomini
Lenin
Cristoforo Sabbadino
Portuense
Portuense
della Muratella
Ardeatina
di Porta Medaglia
di Torre Sant'Anastasia
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
Tazio Nuvolari
Tazio Nuvolari
del Automobilismo
del Automobilismo
delle Tre Fontane
di Grotta Perfetta
di Grotta Perfetta
le Erminio Spalla
le del Tintoretto
Domenico Turazza
Giovanni Luigi Gallesi
Giovanni Luigi Gallesi
Giuseppe Medail
della Tenuta del Cavaliere
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
Marco Saccardo
Largo Roccasicura
Largo Alba Adriatica
Ortucchio
Turrivalignani
Turrivalignani
Andrea Millevoi
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Laurentina
Paolo di Dono
Paolo di Dono
Paolo di Dono
Simone Martini
Simone Martini
del Serafico
del Serafico
di Grotta Perfetta
le del Tintoretto
le del Tintoretto
Brumano
Emilio Nazzani
Largo Collodi
Lungotevere di Pietra Papa
Lungotevere di Pietra Papa
Certaldo
Vaiano
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Portuense
Vittorio Lavezzari
della Magliana
della Magliana
Vittorio Lavezzari
Acquaroni
Acquaroni
Agostino Mitelli
Agostino Mitelli
Agostino Mitelli
Amico Aspertini
Amico Aspertini
Amico Aspertini
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Domenico Parasacchi
le Duilio Cambellotti
le Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia
le Santa Rita da Cascia
del Fuoco Sacro
del Fuoco Sacro
del Torraccio di Torrenova
del Torraccio di Torrenova
dell'Archeologia
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
di Tor di Bella Monaca
John Kennedy
di Vigna Murata
del Pineto Torlonia
Regina Pacis
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
le della Stazione del Lido
le della Posta
le Cardinal Ginnasi
le Cardinal Ginnasi
le Cardinal Ginnasi
Carlo Avegno
le del Sommergibile
Domenico Baffigo
le Lorenzo Gasparri
Vincenzo Vannutelli
Vincenzo Vannutelli
le del Sommergibile
le del Sommergibile
le della Stazione del Lido
di Porta Angelica
dei Carracci
dell'Indipendenza
le delle Belle Arti
Flaminia
Nedo Nadi
Pietro de Coubertin
Pietro de Coubertin
Pietro de Coubertin
le Pietro de Coubertin
le Tiziano
Ottorino Gentiloni
Monte Cerlto
Monte Subasio
le Adriatico
le Jonio
Vaglia
Sempione
Civitella Paganico
Laurentina
Matteo Bartoli
Matteo Bartoli
Vincenzo Pandolfo
Vincenzo Pandolfo
Vincenzo Pandolfo
degli Arditi
dei Corazzieri
della Divisione Torino
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
dei Carabinieri
di Tor Pagnotta
dei Genieri
dei Genieri
le dell'Esercito
dei Carabinieri
le dell'Esercito
Ercolano Salvi
Castello della Cecchignola
Castello della Cecchignola
Giovanni Kobler
Giovanni Kobler
Giovanni Kobler
Giovanni Kobler
Giovanni Kobler
Laurentina
Margaret Mead
della Cecchignola
le Giulio Douhet
le dei Genieri
le dell'Esercito
le dell'Esercito
Ostiense
Ostiense
Largo Benedetto Bompiani
Giovanni da Lucca
Marco da Tomba
Marco da Tomba
Marco da Tomba
Oderico da Pordenone
Oderico da Pordenone
Oderico da Pordenone
le Antonio Tosti
Andrea Solario
Andrea Solario
le Carlo Tommaso Odescalchi
le Antonio Tosti
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Laurentina
Ostiense
dell'Annunziatella
delle Tre Fontane
le Aldo Ballarin
le del Tintoretto
Ostiense
Gian Lorenzo Bernini
Remuria
Remuria
Silvio d'Amico
le Ugo La Malfa
le Ugo La Malfa
le Ugo La Malfa
Andrea Palladio
Andrea Palladio
Andrea Palladio
Andrea Palladio
Borromini
Borromini
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Flaminio Ponzio
Giacomo della Porta
Giacomo della Porta
Giovanni Battista Piranesi
Guerrieri
Largo Carlo Lazzerini
Silvio D'Amico
Tiberio Imperatore
del Circo Massimo
di San Saba
di San Saba
le Giotto
le Giotto
le Giotto
le Giotto
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Giustiniano Imperatore
le Leonardo da Vinci
le Leonardo da Vinci
Largo Carlo Lazzerini
Vincenzo Camuccini
Largo Carlo Lazzerini
Marmorata
Marmorata
della Mola de' Fiorentini
Palombarense
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Rinaldo d'Aquino
Fausta Labia
delle Sette Chiese
Roberto Stagno
Largo Domenico Donzelli
Augusto Imperatore
Augusto Imperatore
della Tribuna di San Carlo
Largo dei Lombardi
Bocca di Leone
Bocca di Leone
Mario de' Fiori
delle Carrozze
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Roma-Fiumicino
Auto Azzurra
del Teatro di Marcello
le del Parco Mellini
le del Parco Mellini
d'Aracoeli
Margana
Margana
della Tribuna di Tor de' Specchi
Vicolo Margana
Vicolo Margana
Giacomo Costamagna
Vicolo Capizucchi
Capizucchi
Vicolo dei Polacchi
Largo di Torre Argentina
Monte de' Cenci
Beatrice Cenci
Mattei
Largo Stefano Gaj Tachè
dei Funari
del Portico d'Otta
di Santa Maria de' Calderari
di Santa Maria del Pianto
Largo Arenula
Cenci
Paganica
dell'Enciclopedia Italiana
delle Cinque Scole
Vicolo Paganica
Vicolo dei Falegnami
del Foro Piscario
dell'Arco de' Cenci
dell'Arco de' Cenci
dell'Arco de' Cenci
Vicolo dei Cenci
Germanico
degli Scipioni
Santamaura
Catalana
delle Cinque Scole
Largo Ginnasi
Largo Ginnasi
Largo delle Stimmate
del Gesù
Largo Beato Placido Riccardi
Cristoforo Colombo
Gaspare Gozzi
Largo della Cecchignola
Laurentina
Laurentina
Ostiense
le Ferdinando Baldelli
le Ferdinando Baldelli
d'Italia
Verbano
Vescovio
Vescovio
Giovanni Branca
Marmorata
di Villa Chigi
dei Gerani
Casilina
Casilina
Giovanni Camillo Peresio
Quinto Publicio
Tuscolana
dei Frassini
dei Platani
delle Capannelle
delle Robinie
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
le Alessandrino
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Tito Labieno
le dei Romanisti
Tuscolana
di Torre Spaccata
le dei Romanisti
le dei Romanisti
del Melone
Largo del Teatro Valle
Largo del Teatro Valle
Vidoni
di Sant'Andrea della Valle
Giuseppe Cardinali
Pio Pecchiai
Pio Pecchiai
le Anicio Gallo
Beniamino Costantini
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
di Centocelle
Ponzio Cominio
Scribonio Curione
Tor de' Schiavi
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
degli Angeli
delle Ghiandaie
delle Petunie
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le dei Consoli
le dei Romanisti
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le della Primavera
le delle Gardenie
le delle Gardenie
le di Torre Maura
le di Torre Maura
Giuseppe Cardinali
Quinto Publicio
le dell'Acquedotto Alessandrino
Giovanni Omiccioli
Domenico Modugno
Dovadola
Gianfilippo Usellini
Gigi Chessa
Marcello Mastroianni
Marcello Mastroianni
Mario Carotenuto
Massimo Troisi
Ruggero Panerai
di Ponte Ladrone
di Ponte Ladrone
Argusto
Amaroni
Badolato
Domenico Modugno
Marcello Mastroianni
Marcello Mastroianni
Marcello Mastroianni
Domenico Modugno
Bianchi Brunone
Domenico Modugno
Guido Biagi
Domenico Modugno
Ottone Rosai
Antonio da Gaeta
Domenico Purificato
Francesco Menzio
Giuseppe Sciuti
Roberto Crippa
le dei Romagnoli
di Macchia Saponara
Guglielmo Ciardi
Antonio Gaeta
Sebastiano Veniero
del Sudario
Arco della Chiesa Nuova
Salita di San Nicola da Tolentino
del Basilico
Firenze
Firenze
Modena
Napoli
Navona
di Pasquino
Passetto delle Cinque Lune
Navona
di Pasquino
Vicolo Savelli
Largo di Torre Argentina
Largo di Torre Argentina
di Ponte Quattro Capi
di Monte Savello
di San Bartolomeo all'Isola
Cesare De Cupis
Cesare De Cupis
Cesare De Cupis
le Filippo de Pisis
le Amerigo Vespucci
Tiberina
Tiberina
Laurentina
Nazareno Strampelli
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
Laurentina
Laurentina
le di Porta Pia
Nomentana
degli Euganei
degli Euganei
Lavaredo
Vicolo di Monte del Gallo
Locke
Locke
Teramo
del Lago Terrione
Largo Rodolfo Villani
Largo Rodolfo Villani
le della Posta
Gino Bonichi
Gino Bonichi
Guido Calza
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
di Acilia
di Macchia Saponara
di Saponara
Giovanni Segantini
Giovanni Segantini
di Saponara
le Vasco de Gama
le Vasco de Gama
delle Baleniere
Alzano Lombardo
Assago
Bareggio
Buscate
Cerro Maggiore
Redavalle
Sarnico
Sesto San Giovanni
Tradate
le Oxford
le Alfredo Ottani
le Alfredo Ottani
Ippolito Desideri
La Corsesca
Leonardo Patrasso
Leonardo Patrasso
Osteria di Dragoncello
Osteria di Dragoncello
Osteria di Dragoncello
Osteria di Dragoncello
Ottone Fattiboni
della Sal
di Dragoncello
di Dragoncello
di Dragone
di Dragone
le Alessandro Ruspoli
di Dragoncello
Ferdinando Cento
Vincenzo Petra
le Alfredo Ottani
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
Carlo Casini
Ostiense
Ostiense
Sarnico
Sarnico
Tradate
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
di Dragoncello
di Dragoncello
di Dragone
di Dragone
di Dragone
di Dragone
di Dragone
di Dragone
le Alessandro Ruspoli
le Alessandro Ruspoli
le Alessandro Ruspoli
le Alessandro Ruspoli
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
Lungomare Paolo Toscanelli
Lungomare Paolo Toscanelli
Lungomare Paolo Toscanelli
Enrico Millo
Enrico Millo
le di Ponte Milvio
degli Orti della Farnesina
degli Orti della Farnesina
dei Giuochi Delfici
Nemea
Cassia
Giacinto Gallina
Romolo Trinchieri
di Nostra Signora di Guadalupe
Aristide Gabelli
Francesco Cherubini
Giovanni Antonio Rayneri
Vincenzo De Castro
Vincenzo De Castro
Alfonso Capecelatro
Nicola Coviello
Pietro Maffi
Contrada
Largo Castel del Piano
Castiglion Fibocchi
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Cornelia
Largo Girolamo Rainaldi
Pinerolo
Sermide
le Luca Pavolini
le Vittorio Ragusa
le Giuseppe Marrazzo
Radicondoli
Ernesto Nathan
Bagni di Lucca
Ernesto nathan
Monte Gemma
Vicolo Pian Due Torri
Berkeley
di Porta Santo Spirito
Largo Magnanapoli
Largo Magnanapoli
Cesare Battisti
Quattro Novembre
delle Tre Cannelle
Clitarco
Eugamone
Eugamone
Eugamone
Eugamone
Eugamone
Ferecide di Atene
Antagora
Eugamone
Antagora
Teodoto
Teodoto
Pitocrito
Pitocrito
Vicolo Pian Due Torri
Sillano
Sillano
Pian Due Torri
Pian Due Torri
Campi Bisenzio
Massa Clodiana
Emilio Longoni
le Vicopisano
dell'Impruneta
Fabrizio De Andrè
le Vicopisano
Montecassiano
Pescaglia
Pieve Fosciana
Romilia
di Villa Bonelli
del Forte Bravetta
del Forte Bravetta
Vicolo del Forte Bravetta
della Magliana
della Magliana
dell'Impruneta
Collatina
Collatina
Vincenzo Bonifati
Ponte Sublicio
Marmorata
Marmorata
le Attilio Bertolucci
le Attilio Bertolucci
Dario Bellezza
le Stefano d'Arrigo
le Stefano d'Arrigo
di Casal Bianco
di Casal Bianco
di Casal Bianco
le Attilio Bertolucci
le Attilio Bertolucci
le Attilio Bertolucci
le Attilio Bertolucci
Cassia 1920
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
le Alessandrino
le Alessandrino
India
India
Venezuela
Largo Indira Gandhi
dei Due Allori
Saracinesco
Saracinesco
le Italo Toni
Giuseppe Romita
di Ponte Umberto I
Cristoforo Colombo
Umberto Elia Terracini
Umberto Elia Terracini
Umberto Elia Terracini
Passeggiata del Giappone
Passeggiata del Giappone
le Cesco Baseggio
di San Cosimato
Roma Libera
Corrado Alvaro
Largo Giuseppe Rovani
Martino Filetico
le della Bella Villa
le Benito Juarez
le Benito Juarez
le Benito Juarez
le Benito Juarez
le Benito Juarez
le Benito Juarez
Leonardo Sciascia
Guglielmo Stefani
Arnaldo Fraccaroli
Piemonte
Umberto Calosso
Giovambattista Focacci
Angelica Balabanoff
Amedeo Sommovigo
Meuccio Ruini
Aurelia
Aurelia
le Konrad Adenauer
delle Tre Fontane
delle Tre Fontane
Giuseppe De Piro
del Canneto
San Giuseppe Labre
Cornelia
Amedeo Sommovigo
Amedeo Sommovigo
le Konrad Adenauer
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
scalinata della Civiltà del Lavoro
Quadrato della Concordia
Carmine Calò
Eschilo
Eschilo
Eschilo
Andrea da Garessio
Carl Orff
Carl Orff
Carl Orff
Carl Orff
Francesco Cilea
Maurice Ravel
Pietro Romani
Daniele Badiali
Francesco Cilea
Doroteo Giannecchini
Galleria Principe Amedeo Savoia - Aosta
Passo del Pordoi
Portuense
le Luigi Sturzo
le dell'Urbanistica
le Pasteur
le Pasteur
le Don Luigi Sturzo
Gimma
Gimma
Gimma
Gimma
le Libia
le Libia
Salita di Poggio San Lorenzo
le Etiopia
le Somalia
le Somalia
le Somalia
le Somalia
Conca d'Oro
delle Valli
di Valle Melaina
di Valle Melaina
Flaminia
Giannetto Valli
della Magliana Nuova
di Villa Bonelli
di Villa Bonelli
di Villa Bonelli
le Prospero Colonna
Enrico Mizzi
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Nicola Laurantoni
Nicola Laurantoni
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
degli Orti Spagnoli
Largo Mustafa Kemal Ataturk
Giovanni Battista Falcone
Giovanni Battista Falcone
Lanfranco Maroi
Lanfranco Maroi
della Magliana
Pasquale Baffi
del Ponte Pisano
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Silvio Sbricoli
Silvio Sbricoli
dei Rinuccini
degli Alagno
degli Alagno
dei Rangoni
dei Sampieri
del Trullo
delle Vigne
dei Caldora
dei Caldora
Albavilla
Lungotevere Dante
Portuense
Portuense
Usini
Usini
delle Tre Fontane
di Ponte Galeria
Lorenzo Allievi
Fosso della Breccia
Giuseppe Albenga
Palau
Monte Amiata
del Casale di Monte Arsiccio
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Svincolo Trionfale
Trionfale
Gerusalemme
Gerusalemme
Elio Donato
San Quintino
Tiburtina
Nomentana
Nomentana
Trionfale
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Igea
Igea
Igea
Massimi
Massimi
Trionfale
della Camilluccia
le dei Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
Macedonia
Macedonia
della Caffarella
della Caffarella
le Labicano
Prenestina
Nemorense
Panaro
di Porta Furba
Casilina
Gabriella degli Esposti
Groenlandia
Marcio Rutilio
Mario Lizzani
dei Salici
Lungotevere Flaminio
Lungotevere Salvo D'Acquisto
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
Lungotevere Grande Ammiraglio Thaon di Revel
le dell'Acqua Acetosa
dell'Agonistica
della Pineta Sacchetti
Largo di Boccea
Lungotevere Maresciallo Cadorna
Aldo Spallicci
Alfonso Splendore
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
Cardinal d'Avanzo
Cardinale Massimi
Cassia Nuova
Ettore Stampini
Eugenio di Mattei
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Giuseppe Guicciardi
Nazareth
Pietro Gasparri
Salaria
Salaria
Trionfale
Valdagno
Valdagno
dei Due Ponti
dei Due Ponti
della Maglianella
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Boccea
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
di Vigna Stelluti
Alfana
Alfana
Andersen
Cassia
Cassia
Gallicano nel Lazio
Giovanni Gaetano Bottari
Giovanni Gaetano Bottari
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Ipogeo degli Ottavi
Trionfale
Trionfale
Trionfale
dei Colli della Farnesina
dei Colli della Farnesina
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
dei Campi Sportivi
le Parioli
le Parioli
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
le della Moschea
Largo Giulio Onesti
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Pietro de Coubertin
le Tiziano
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
Ungheria
Emilio de' Cavalieri
Largo Bangladesh
Salaria
Largo Benedetto Marcello
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
le Liegi
le Regina Margherita
le Regina Margherita
le Cardinal Consalvi
le della Moschea
d'Italia
Fiume
Sassari
Calabria
Catania
Catania
Catania
Catania
Catania
Catania
Sassari
le Castro Pretorio
le Regina Elena
Girolamo Fabrizio
le del Policlinico
le del Policlinico
le del Policlinico
le del Policlinico
Sassari
Largo di Santa Susanna
Collatina
Collatina
Leonida Bissolati
Prenestina
Prenestina
XX Settembre
dei Capretti
della Pineta Sacchetti
Trotula de Ruggiero
di Quarto Peperino
Trotula de Ruggiero
Cassia
Cassia Nuova
Oriolo Romano
Oriolo Romano
Matese
Lungotevere delle Navi
Col di Lana
Domenico Alberto Azuni
Fulcieri Paulucci de' Calboli
Montello
Osla
Osla
Osla
Osla
Vodice
di Ponte Sant'Angelo
Liguria
Liguria
Ludovisi
Luisa di Savoia
d'Azeglio
Principe Amedeo
Torino
Vittorio Veneto
Antonio Canova
del
della Frezza
di Ripetta
di Ripetta
Salaria
Tiburtina
Lungotevere Maresciallo Cadorna
le Enrico Dunant
le Enrico Dunant
Angelo di Pietro
Filippo Bernardini
Francesco Satolli
Latina
Leone XIII
Leone XIII
Luigi Roncinotto
Luigi Roncinotto
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
Nomentana
del Mare
del Mare
di Santa Fumia
Gianicolense
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Piazzetta del Bel Respiro
Cristoforo Colombo
Igino Giordani
Luigi Arati
dei Due Ponti
della Magliana
della Pineta Sacchetti
di Monteverde
le Palmiro Togliatti
Aurelia
Azone
Baldo degli Ubaldi
Graziano
Gregorio XI
Gregorio XI
di Brava
di Brava
Nicola Amore
Filippo Grispigni
Giorgio Bo
Giorgio Bo
Alberico II
Andrea Doria
Andrea Doria
Andrea Doria
Leone IV
Leone IV
Santamaura
Virgilio
della Giuliana
Elena Brandizzi Gianni
Grazia Deledda
Nomentana
Nomentana
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
della Cecchina
Franco Simongini
Franco Simongini
Franco Simongini
Giovanni Palombini
Nomentana
Villa di Faonte
Villa di Faonte
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
di Casal de' Pazzi
di Casal dei Pazzi
di Casal de' Pazzi
Filattiera
Minucciano
Minucciano
Minucciano
Adolfo Celi
Adolfo Celi
Adolfo Celi
Alberto Lionello
Alberto Lionello
Alberto Lionello
Alberto Lionello
Minucciano
Camerata Picena
Camerata Picena
Vaglia
Civitella Paganico
Paolo Monelli
Gianna Pederzini
Suvereto
Suvereto
di Settebagni
le Titina de Filippo
le Titina de Filippo
Piero Tellini
Radicofani
Radicofani
Suvereto
Suvereto
Suvereto
Virgilio Talli
Virgilio Talli
Virgilio Talli
Virgilio Talli
Virgilio Talli
Virgilio Talli
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Fornace Vignolo
Val D'Ala
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Casorezzo
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
le Castello della Magliana
Luigi Ercole Morselli
Magliana
Manduria
Manfredonia
Portuense
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Prenestina
Raimondo Targetti
Raimondo Targetti
Teano
Teano
Teano
dei Gordiani
dei Gordiani
del Pescaccio
del Pescaccio
del Pescaccio
del Pescaccio
dell'Acqua Bullicante
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
di Valle Lupara
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
le Gaetano Arturo Crocco
le della Venezia Giulia
le della Venezia Giulia
le della Venezia Giulia
le della Venezia Giulia
Vicolo del Casale Lumbroso
del Pescaccio
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
della Breccia
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
del Pescaccio
del Pescaccio
Flaminia
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Tiberina
Tiberina
Tiberina
Vivi Gioi
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Lucchina
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
le Esperia Sperani
Bolzano
Giuseppe Seguenza
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana
Nomentana Nuova
Nomentana Nuova
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
di Pietralata
di Boccea
di Boccea
Cineto Romano
Raffaele Costi
Raffaele Costi
Valerico Laccetti
di Salone
di Salone
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
le del Tecnopolo
Casale Cavallari
Raffaele Costi
Casale Cavallari
Giuseppe Cardinali
Cincinnato
Columella
Filippo Serafini
Lemonia
Lemonia
Tuscolana
degli Angeli
del Casale Ferranti
del Casale Ferranti
del Casale Ferranti
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
di Torre Spaccata
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Bruno Pelizzi
Scribonio Curione
Lungotevere Flaminio
Lungotevere Guglielmo Oberdan
Lungotevere Guglielmo Oberdan
Lungotevere della Vittoria
Lungotevere della Vittoria
Giuseppe Verdi
Alessandro Fleming
Alessandro Fleming
Costabella
Giorgio Vasari
Martini
Pietro Lupi
Salaria
dei Podesti
Pietro Raimondi
Trionfale
degli Scipioni
Gianicolense
Lungotevere degli Inventori
Lungotevere degli Inventori
Augusto Lorenzini
della Radio
le Eugenio Morelli
le Eugenio Morelli
le Eugenio Morelli
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Bernardino Ramazzini
Federico Ozanam
Giovanni Angelini
Luigi Angeloni
Oderisi da Gubbio
Oderisi da Gubbio
Pio Foà
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Portuense
Quirino Majorana
Quirino Majorana
Vincenzo Statella
Vitellia
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
di Donna Olimpia
di Pozzo Pantaleo
di Val Tellina
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Colli Portuensi
le dei Quattro Venti
Guglielmo Marconi
Alessandro Severo
Alessandro Severo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Monte del Finocchio
Ostiense
del Mare
le Egeo
le Egeo
le Maresciallo Giardino
dei Carabinieri
le dell'Umanesimo
Canton
Carmelo Maestrini
Cina
di Tor Pagnotta
le Don Pasquino Borghi
Elio Chianesi
Giovanni Lucente
Laurentina
Laurentina
Leonardo Umile
Nairobi
Largo Sri Lanka
Nairobi
Rhodesia
Sciangai
dei Corazzieri
del Caucaso
Largo Sri Lanka
della Cecchignola
della Cecchignola
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
di Decima
di Tor Pagnotta
di Tor Pagnotta
le Africa
le Africa
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Beata Vergine del Carmelo
le Camillo Sabatini
le Camillo Sabatini
le dell'Aeronautica
le dell'Arte
le dell'Oceano Indiano
le dell'Umanesimo
Alberto Mora
le Italo Calvino
di Acqua Acetosa Ostiense
Giorgio Vigolo
Giorgio Vigolo
Alberto Mora
Alberto Mora
Alberto Mora
Alberto Mora
Frassineto
Frassineto
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
Giulio Aristide Sartorio
Valchetta Cartoni
del Popolo
di Ripetta
Malcesine
Malcesine
Malcesine
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Maria Pezzè Pascolato
Calalzo
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Pignatelli
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
di Casal Rotondo
Largo delle Terme di Caracalla
le Numa Pompilio
Antoniniana
le Guido Baccelli
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
le delle Terme di Caracalla
Anglona
Gallia
Gallia
Gallia
Licia
Magnagrecia
Magnagrecia
Magnagrecia
Magnagrecia
Magnagrecia
Cerveteri
Cerveteri
Aosta
Aosta
Casoria
Monza
Taranto
Taranto
Taranto
Terni
Odoardo Beccari
Guerrieri
Leon Battista Alberti
le Giotto
le Giotto
le di Porta Ardeatina
le di Porta Ardeatina
di Santa Maria Ausiliatrice
Fonti del Clitunno
Roselle
Latina
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Angelo Viscogliosi
Angelo Viscogliosi
Rolando Lanari
di Tor Tre Teste
di Tor Tre Teste
di Tor Tre Teste
Walter Tobagi
Walter Tobagi
di Tor Tre Teste
Cardinale Marmaggi
delle Fratte di Trastevere
Nino Ilari
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Casilina
Francesco Ghinghi
dei Colombi
dell'Aquila Reale
Endimione
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
della Gente Salinatoria
di Castel Fusano
le Fra' Andrea di Giovanni
Fiumalbo
Perella
Giovanni Battista Pirelli
Felice Bisleri
Gianni Brera
Berkeley
Sandro Penna
Sandro Penna
Sandro Penna
Sandro Penna
Sandro Penna
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Fosso di Santa Maura
del Serafico
della Massa Calciana
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Passo Lombardo
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
le del Tintoretto
le del Tintoretto
le di Torre Maura
le di Torre Maura
le di Torre Maura
Paolo Valenti
Camillo Olivetti
Berkeley
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
Svincolo Casal Lumbroso
Federico Confalonieri
Giuseppe Ferrari
Giuseppe Ferrari
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Ferruccio Busoni
Gian Francesco Fortunati
Paolo Giorza
d'Italia
d'Italia
Dalmazia
Lazio
Lombardia
Antonio Salandra
Servio Tullio
Sicilia
Versilia
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
degli Avignonesi
dei Cappuccini
del Boccaccio
le Gioacchino Rossini
le Gioacchino Rossini
Benedetto Aloisi Masella
dei Casali di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
Andersen
Monte del Marmo
Valle Canestra
Polesine
Capitanata
Lunigiana
Garfagnana
Foggia
Trapani
Raffaello Sardiello
Raffaello Sardiello
Raffaello Sardiello
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
della Pisana
le Aurelio
le Castro Pretorio
le Pretoriano
Nomentana
Palombarese
Tiburtina
Ponte del Cavaliere
Nomentana
Columella
Columella
di Centocelle
di Centocelle
di Grotta di Gregna
di Casa Calda
del Quadraro
del Quadraro
Braccianense
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
Lungomare Duca degli Abruzzi
Aurelia Antica
del Fontanile Arenato
della Consolata
di Bravetta
di Bravetta
di Bravetta
di Bravetta
Vicolo del Fontanile Arenato
Vicolo del Fontanile Arenato
Pio XI
Aurelia Antica
Gregorio VII
di Porta Cavalleggeri
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Ranuccio Bianchi Bandinelli
Lungomare Duilio
Lungomare Lutazio Catulo
le Magellano
della Madonna del Riposo
dotto Zelia Nuttall
dotto Zelia Nuttall
Vincenzo Giudice
Accesso Co.Tra.L.
del Casale del Cavaliere
Alessandro Farnese
Angelo Brofferio
le Giulio Cesare
Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Damiata
Duilio
Duilio
Marcantonio Colonna
Marcantonio Colonna
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le Giulio Cesare
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
Angelo Secchi
Nino Oxilia
le Parioli
le Parioli
Mario Soldati
Mario Soldati
Mario Soldati
Mattia Battistini
Mattia Battistini
Ottano Vimercati
Monte Cerlto
le Carmelo Bene
Giorgio Moser
Giorgio Moser
Lungotevere Porto di Ripa Grande
Sotto Lungotevere in Sassia
Sotto Lungotevere in Sassia
delle Cinque Lune
Lungotevere Marzio
Lungotevere dei Sangallo
del Fico
del Fico
Largo Lorenzo Perosi
dei Banchi Vecchi
dell'Orso
del Governo Vecchio
di Sant'Agostino
di Santa Maria dell'Anima
Ostiense
Corsia 8
Casilina
Diramazione Roma Sud
Diramazione Roma Sud
del Monte delle Capre
del Monte delle Capre
Pontina
regionale 148 Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina Nuova
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina Nuova
Pontina Nuova
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Palmi
Largo Paola Frassinetti
Ernesto Cesaro
Aventino/Albania
del Mascherino
del Mascherino
di Porta Angelica
di Porta Angelica
Vicolo d'Orfeo
Vicolo d'Orfeo
Vicolo del Campanile
Vicolo del Campanile
Vicolo del Farinone
Vicolo del Farinone
Vicolo delle Palline
Vicolo delle Palline
Girolamo Muziano
Masolino da Panicale
Virginio Vespignani
Perin del Vaga
della Traspontina
Giuseppe Baretti
Trionfale
Trionfale
Trionfale
Salita del Pincio
Rainaldo
Giacinto de Vecchi Pieralice
Innocenzo XIII
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
le della Stazione Tiburtina
Guido Mazzoni
Nomentana
Marino Dalmonte
Marino Dalmonte
della Stazione di Cesano
di Portonaccio
della Stazione di Cesano
Torresina
Giorgio Spaccarelli
del
Vicolo dei Serpenti
L'Aquila
le Prenestino
le Prenestino
Macerata
Perugia
del Pigneto
Largo Alcibiade
Largo Antigono
Francolisco
Largo Efestione
Largo Luigi Tenco
Largo Nearco
Largo Stanislao Fadda
Largo Villareggia
Largo Tenente Bellini
Largo Togo
Largo Trasibulo di Stiria
Largo Villy De Luca
Largo Virginio Prinzivalli
Largo Visconti Venosta
Largo Visconti Venosta
Largo Zola
Catalana
Cavour
Cavour
Guglielmo Cappa
Mario Bianchini
Sand
Urbana
di Villa Torlonia
le Silvio Gigli
Largo Lyda Borelli
Largo Vincenzo Ambrosio
Largo Serafino Cevasco
Largo Silvi
Largo Victor Hugo Girolami
Thomas Mann
Largo Spartaco
Largo Vittime di Tutte le Mafie
Largo Serafino Cevasco
Largo Vittorio Vettori
Largo Accademia Tiberina
Largo Achille Albacini
Largo Alberto Pepere
Largo Alberto Pepere
Largo Aldo De Palma
Largo Aldo Pastorini
Largo Alessandrina Ravizza
Largo Alessandro Vessella
Largo Alfonso Favino
Largo Alfonso Favino
Largo Federico Delpino
Largo Federico Delpino
Largo Federico Delpino
Largo Federico Delpino
Largo Nicolò Cannella
Largo Nimis
Largo Nimis
Largo Nimis
Largo Paolo Mantovani
Largo Pietro Germi
Largo Pietro Germi
Largo Pietro Germi
Largo Pietro Mascagni
Largo San Godenzo
Largo Santi Martiri dell'Uganda
Largo Sassofeltrio
Federico Delpino
Federico Delpino
Federico Delpino
Felice Turchetti
Giacomo Bresadola
Leonardo Mellano
Omero
San Godenzo
Largo Ala di Stura
Largo Santa Maria di Leuca
Largo Amalia Camboni
Largo Amalia Camboni
Largo Amalia Camboni
Largo Amalia Camboni
Largo Ambrogio Brambilla
Ottavio Panciroli
Largo Amilcare Ponchielli
Largo Amilcare Ponchielli
Largo Ammiraglio Marzolo
Largo Andrea Berardi
Largo Andrea Berardi
Largo Antonio Annarumma
Largo Aqua Felix
Largo Aristotele
Cingoli
Cingoli
Largo Arquata del Tronto
Largo Arquata del Tronto
Cingoli
Largo Ascianghi
Largo Attilio Mussino
Largo Bangladesh
Largo Benito Jacovitti
Largo Brancaccio
Largo Brancaccio
Largo Brancaccio
Largo Brancaccio
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Hiroshima e Nagasaki
Largo Callifonte
Largo Carlo Croce
Largo Carlo Luberti
Largo Cavalieri di Colombo
Largo Città dei Ragazzi
Largo Claudio Fermi
Largo Cola d'Amatrice
Largo Giorgio Labò
Largo Riccardo Monaco
Largo Riccardo Monaco
Largo Salvatore Zappalà
Largo Salvatore Zappalà
Largo dei Cappellani Militari
Largo dei Cappellani Militari
Largo dei Cappellani Militari
Largo dei Condor
Anacapri
Anacapri
Antonio Magarotto
A
Corinaldo
Emilio de' Cavalieri
Francesco Saverio Altamura
Giovanni Lanza
Giovanni Lanza
Guglielmo Calderini
Monte Corona
Ruggero Giovannelli
dei Battaglioni d'Assalto
della Polveriera
le dei Diadochi
le dei Diadochi
Numenio di Apamea
A
Largo Umberto II
le Regina Maria Josè
Ponte del Risorgimento
del Forte Tiburtino
del Forte Tiburtino
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Cesare Baronio
Tommaso Fortifiocca
Nomentana
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Largo San Gaudenzio
Pietro Gentilini
Largo Santa Barbara
Papiria
Spinoza
Borgo Vittorio
Clivo Virginia Reiter
Largo di Porta Castello
Largo di Santa Felicita
Largo di Santa Felicita
Largo di Santa Felicita
Largo Rosario Romeo
Largo Saliceto
Largo San Gerardo Maiella
Largo San Gerardo Maiella
Largo San Giorgio
Largo San Giuseppe Artigiano
Largo San Vincenzo De' Paoli
Largo Santa Maria Stella dell'Evangelizzazione
Luigi Vittorio Bertarelli
Pietro Cartoni
di Monte Verde
Ferruccio Ulivi
Ronciglione
Colle d'Anchise
Barletta
Barletta
Barletta
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
le delle Milizie
Largo Domenico Trentacoste
Largo Domus De Maria
Largo Elvezia
Largo Emilio Quadrelli
Largo Filippo Juvara
Largo Gagliano Aterno
Largo Odoardo Tabacchi
Largo Padre Paolo Caresana
Largo Pettonano sul Gizio
Largo Piccola Lourdes
Largo Piccola Lourdes
Largo Pio Fedi
Ettore Ferrari
Ettore Ferrari
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Poggio Verde
Portuense
dell'Omo
le Cardinale Angelo dell'Acqua
le Fratel Aureliano Scafoletti
Largo Francesco Florido
le Fratel Porfirio Ciprari
Largo Giuseppe Cocchi
Largo Giuseppe Cocchi
Largo Leopoldo Fregoli
Largo Leopoldo Fregoli
Largo Levanna
Largo Mola di Bari
Largo Montalto delle Marche
Largo Pedivigliano
Largo dei Portabandiera
Largo della Cecchignola
Largo della Croce del Sud
Cerignola
Francesco Daverio
Ettore Petrolini
Morano Calabro
dei Cannonieri
dei Paracadutisti
del Vascello
Vicolo di Mezzocammino
Belvedere Giovanni Carosio
Borghetto Farneto
Borgo di Sotto
Galleria Mario Mafai
Galleria Michele Cammarano
Galleria Regina Margherita
Galleria Regina Margherita
Galleria Regina Margherita
Galleria Termini
della Chiesa
Francesco Caraffa
Borgo di Sotto
della Riserva Sant'Antonio
Rea Sil
Rea Sil
Largo Corrado Ricci
Largo Corrado Ricci
Largo dei Levii
Largo dei Monti Parioli
Largo dei Monti Parioli
Largo dei Nelumbi
Largo dei Savorgnan
Largo del Bronzino
Largo del Capelvenere
Largo del Ciclismo
Largo del Ciclismo
Largo del Ciclismo
Largo del Ciclismo
Largo del Nazareno
Largo del Pugilato
Largo del Tritone
Largo dell'Artide
Largo dell'Artide
Largo della Botanica
Largo della Giustiniana
Largo delle Vittime del Terrorismo
Largo delle Vittime del Terrorismo
Largo dello Scautismo
Giacomo da Gozo
Isole Salomone
dei Maroniti
dei Monti Parioli
dei Savorgnan
del Colosseo
del Tritone
di Sant'Ippolito
le Guido Baccelli
le dell'Esperanto
le dell'Esperanto
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
le dell'Umanesimo
le della Botanica
Largo Dino Battaglia
Largo Dino Battaglia
Largo Dino Buzzati
Largo Domenico De Dominicis
Largo Domenico delle Greche
Largo Ecuador
Largo Edoardo Giuseppe Flanagan
Largo Edoardo Stucchi
Largo Edoardo Stucchi
Largo Ezio Vanoni
Largo Fabio Montagna
Largo Fabio Montagna
Largo Fabio Montagna
Largo Fabio Montagna
Largo Fabio Montagna
Largo Erio Nicolò
Largo di San Rocco
Largo di Villa Bianca
Largo di Villa Massimo
Bruxelles
Francesco Maria Torrigio
Francesco Torta
Franco Bonvicini
Fratelli Ruspoli
Giovanni Battista De Rossi
Giuseppe Togni
del Poggio Laurentino
di Casal dei Pazzi
di Monte Testaccio
di Portonaccio
Largo Filippo Rosa
Largo Francesco Anzani
Largo Francesco Ardissone
Largo Francesco De Gregori
Largo Francesco Pepicelli
Largo Francesco Trombadori
Trionfale
Largo Gaetana Agnesi
Largo Gaetana Agnesi
Largo Gambassi
Largo Generale Gonzaga del Vodice
Largo Gerolamo Belloni
Largo Giacomo Bresadola
Largo Giacomo Bresadola
Largo Giampaolo Borghi
Largo Gianni De Luca
Largo Giorgiana Masi
Largo Giorgio Caproni
Largo Lorenzo Perosi
Largo Luigi Zuegg
Magnagrecia
Largo Malles Venosta
Largo Manfredi Talamo
Largo Manfredi Talamo
Largo Manfredi Talamo
Largo Marcello Mastroianni
dello Stadio Flaminio
Largo Maurizio Poggiali
Largo Piero Gabrielli
Largo Pietro Stallone
Largo Pietro Vassalletto
Largo Primo Levi
Largo Quistello
Fratelli Gualandi
Largo Galeazzo Alessi
Gastone Giacomini
Gerolamo Belloni
Giacomo Bresadola
Giovanni Passerini
Roberto Lordi
Romallo
Trionfale
Virgilio Ramperti
dei Monti di Creta
del Colosseo
di Valle Muricana
di Vigna Stelluti
le Carso
le Inigo Campioni
le Inigo Campioni
le Inigo Campioni
le Inigo Campioni
le Inigo Campioni
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
le Luigi Mascherpa
Giuseppe Felici
Desio
Clusone
Umberto Zanotti Bianco
Sesto Calende
le Alberto Sordi
le Marco Biagi
Mario Batà
Largo Giovanni Vidari
Largo Giovanni Vidari
Largo Girolamo Cocconi
Largo Girolamo Minervini
Largo Giuncugnano
Largo Giuseppe Leti
Largo Giuseppe Leti
Largo Giuseppe Minganti
Largo Giuseppe Montanari
Largo Giuseppe Ungaretti
Largo Giuseppe Ungaretti
Largo Giuseppe Vitetti
Largo Guglielmo Mengarini
Largo Guglielmo Mengarini
Largo Guglielmo la Pegna
Largo Guido Cencetti
Largo Gustavo Sacerdote
Largo Gustavo Uzielli
Largo Ilario Zambelli
Largo Ildebrando Gregori
Largo Ildebrando Pizzetti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Lido Duranti
Largo Livio Jannattoni
Largo Lorenzo Mossa
Largo Lucio Battisti
Largo Lucio Battisti
Largo Lucio Battisti
Largo Lucio Battisti
Largo Luigi Amedeo Melegari
dei Sicani
Andrea Ferrara
Angelo Bassini
Antonio Cesari
Augusto Conti
Domenico Berti
Francesco Ingoli
Francesco Saverio Solari
Giovanni Gussone
Guglielmo Mengarini
Luigi Bellardi
Luigi Amedeo Melegari
Luigi Amedeo Melegari
Mario Mencatelli
Raffaele Cappelli
Valdagno
dei Penitenzieri
Padre Angelo Paoli
Sant'Andrea Corsini
della Storta 435
Largo San Patrizio
Acciaroli
Carlo Zaccagnini
Carlo Zaccagnini
Herbert Spencer
Piombino
Pisino
le Settimia Spizzichino
Luigi Tamburrano
degli Olmi
delle Fragole
Largo Nicolò Licata
Passeggiata di Righetto
Rampa Davide Ancilotto
Rampa Enzio Malatesta
Rampa Giovanni Faldella
Rampa Giulio delle Fratte
Rampa Roberto Ruffilli
Rampa Vulture
Rampa dei Ligustri
Rampa del Cenacolo
Rampa delle Mura Aurelie
Rampa delle Mura Aurelie
Ripa Mammea
Salita del Poggio Laurentino
Scalea Andrea il Moro
Scalea Andrea il Moro
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
Scalinata della Trinità dei Monti
le Napoleone I
Iside
di Spagna
Scalo De Pinedo
Scalo De Pinedo
Scalo De Pinedo
le Vittorio Poggi
le Winston Churchill
le del Faro
Antonio Gramsci
Francesco Ferraironi
di Porta Portese
le Adriatico
le Amedeo Nazzari
le Anita Garibaldi
le Enrico Mattei
le Enrico Mattei
le Enrico Mattei
le Enrico Mattei
le Enrico Mattei
le Filippo il Macedone
le Filippo il Macedone
le Filippo il Macedone
le Filippo il Macedone
le Filippo il Macedone
le Giuseppe Garibaldi
le Portuense
le Simon Bolivar
le Winston Churchill
le dei Martiri
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le del Cinghiale
le del Mandorlo
le del Museo Borghese
le dell'Aquilone
le dell'Aquilone
le di San Paolo
le di San Paolo
le di Villa Giulia
le di Villa Glori
Piazzetta dell'Anfiteatro
delle Alpi Apuane
Apelle
Bernardino dei Vitali
dei Meli
dell'Aquilone
della Verna
le Adriatico
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
le dell'Arte
le della Stazione di Castel Fusano
le della Villa di Plinio
le delle Belle Arti
le delle Magnolie
le Emilio Lussu
le Giovanni Mancini
le Alfredo Candida
Angelo Perozzi
Diramazione Roma Sud
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Laurentina
Laurentina
della Stazione Laurentina
Aleria
Aleria
Alfonso Neuschuler
Alfonso Neuschuler
Amerigo Capponi
Amerigo Capponi
Ammiano Marcellino
Ammiano Marcellino
Ammiano Marcellino
Ammiano Marcellino
Antonio Fradeletto
Antonio Fradeletto
Calvi
Cecilio Stazio
Domenico Grisolia
Michelangelo Pinto
Pomponio Leto
Sante Bargellini
Varrone
dei Tre Pupazzi
Trieste
Trieste
Largo Arbe
Largo Arbe
Sabaudia
Salvatore Galgano
Salvatore le
San Pier Damiani
Sandro Ciotti
Sandro Ciotti
Santa Maria Josefa del Cuore di Gesù
Sante Bargellini
Santo Domingo
Sergio Corazzini
Teofrasto
Testaccio
Tolomeo
Tolomeo
Tolomeo
Tolomeo
Trasimeno
Trasimeno
Varisella
Vesuvio
Vettore
Almese
Alatri
Belvedere Montello
Cesare Algranati
Cesena
Clitunno
Giovanni Battista Bodoni
Vincenzo Coronelli
Michele Tenore
Murello
Pomponio Mela
Alessandro Bacchiani
Rocca di Papa
Tuscolana
Ustica
dei Giovi
dell'Assietta
le Guglielmo Negri
le Sergio Lenci
le Renzo De Felice
le Guglielmo Petroni
Riccardo Moizo
Rio De Janeiro
Roberto Rendina
Rocciamelone
Ruggero di Sicilia
Ruggero di Sicilia
Ruggero di Sicilia
Ruggero di Sicilia
Enrico Mancini
Gesualdo
Gerolamo Fracastoro
Montecristo
Stamira
Padella
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pier Carlo Talenti
Pupinia
Ravenna
Ariberto da Intimiano
Teodolinda
Teodolinda
Teodolinda
della Rocca
Antonio Salti
Antonio Salti
Bartolomeo Gastaldi
Bernardo Zamagna
Bortolo Belotti
Brennero
Brennero
Brioni
Camerino
Carlo Vita Finzi
Castrolibero
Castrolibero
Cimone
Cimone
Cimone
Cimone
Clemente Origo
Clemente Origo
Clemente Origo
Clemente Origo
Giuseppe Gola
Giuseppe Raggio
Giuseppe Raggio
Giuseppe Raggio
Gregoriopoli
Guglielmo Ceroni
Guido Gozzano
Libone
Lituania
Lituania
Lorenzo Biancheri
Madre Maria Teresa Spinelli
Madre Maria Teresa Spinelli
Madre Maria Teresa Spinelli
Madre Maria Teresa Spinelli
Monsignor Lionello Berti
Monte Tufone
Nicola Cavalieri
Nicola Cavalieri
Nicola Maria Nicolai
Novate Milanese
delle Alpi Apuane
Antonio Pignatelli
Bernardino Bernardini
Brennero
Brioni
Cervino
Monte Tomatico
Cimone
Domenico Ragnina
Erone
Ettore Paladini
Federico Mastrigli
Fedone
Filolao
Gaetano Astolfi
Giovanni Tagliere
Lorenzo Vidaschi
Luigi Luciani
Marcello Soleri
Mafalda di Savoia
Monte Faraone
Monte Maloia
Monte Trina
Nicola Maria Niccolai
Pietro Paleocapa
Procida
Renato Fucini
degli Armenti
le dell'Oceano Atlantico
Zeusi
Panaria
le Goffredo Parise
Giovanni Randaccio
Giovanni Randaccio
Giovanni Randaccio
le Oscar Sinigaglia
degli Alcioni
degli Alcioni
Alfonso Ciacconio
Carlo Montanari
Ettore Roesler Franz
Fabio Filzi
Pietro Negroni
delle Rondini
Gerolamo Masini
Gandhi
Gerolamo Gaslini
Gian Domenico Pisapia
Lungotevere Tor di Nona
Domenico Gnoli
Don Gustavo Cece
Enrico Coleman
Enrico Coleman
Enrico Coleman
Enrico Martini
Ettore Casati
Ettore Viola
Fabrizio Napolitani
Fabrizio Napolitani
Andrea Doria Pamphili
Filippo Andrea Doria Pamphili
Filippo Andrea Doria Pamphili
Francesco Cupani
Francesco Vannetti Donnini
Francesco Vannetti Donnini
dei Cavalieri del Lavoro
dei Crociferi
dei Geografi
dei Geografi
dei Martiri di Belfiore
dei Pini
dei Sanniti
dei Sanniti
dei Sanniti
dei Satiri
dei Satiri
del Campidano
del Castello Barberini
del Castello di Porcareccia
del Catalone
del Catalone
del Sole
del Sole
del Sole
del Sole
del Sole
del Sole
del Torraccio di Torrenova
del Villaggio di San Francesco
della Gensola
della Marranella
della Marranella
della Marranella
della Stazione di Torricola
della Stazione di Torricola
della Visione
delle Caravelle
delle Crociate
delle Fiamme Gialle
delle Peonie
delle Primule
delle Starne
delle Starne
delle Starne
delle Starne
di Carcaricola
di Lunghezza
Stresa
di Ponte Lungo
di San Francesco di Paola
di San Giovanni della Malva
di Sant'Onofrio
di Santa Maria Nova
di Santa Maria alle Fornaci
di Trevi
di Valle Alessandra
Antonio Tempesta
Appia Nuova
Carlo Saraceni
Enrico Cruciani Alibrandi
Francesco Crispigni
Francesco Pallavicini
Francesco Secondo Beggiato
Gaetano Sodini
Poli
Raimondo Marra
San Quiriaco
Spluga
Tuscolana
degli Aldobrandini
degli Armenti
degli Ausoni
degli Ontani
dei Feltreschi
dei Pioppi
dei Platani
dei Volsci
del Biscione
del Gianicolo
del Torraccio di Torrenova
dello Sparviero
della Stazione della Storta
della Stazione di San Pietro
delle Acacie
delle Fiamme Gialle
di Santa Balbina
Tredici Settembre
Domenico Beneventano
Gino dall'Oro
Carlo Perugetti
Vincenzo Giudice
Ettore Casati
Corinto
Capitanata
Lungotevere Raffaello Sanzio
Lungotevere Ripa
Lungotevere degli Anguillara
Sidney Sonnino
dei Mercanti
della Rovere
di Sant'Onofrio
Salita di Sant'Onofrio
Dandolo
Dandolo
Sidney Sonnino
Luciano Manara
Titta Scarpetta
dei Vascellari
del Porto
Giuseppe Gioachino Belli
Sidney Sonnino
le di Trastevere
dell'Emporio
dell'Esquilino
Agostino Depretis
dei Ciancaleoni
Panisperna
le dello Scalo San Lorenzo
Barberini
degli Artisti
Belvedere Antonio Cederna
Belvedere Antonio Cederna
Belvedere Antonio Cederna
Belvedere Niccolò Scatoli
Belvedere dei Salti
Titta Ruffo
Vicolo di Vigna Mangani
Clivo di Sant'Antonino
Giorgio Petrocchi
di Villa Narducci
Largo Carlotta Clerici
Largo Guido Bonarelli
Largo Guido Bonarelli
Largo Guido Bonarelli
Largo Guido Bonarelli
Guglielmo Pepe
Rampa David Bucchi
Rampa David Bucchi
Rampa David Bucchi
dei Tinelli
del Fosso del Divino Amore
le Lorenzo Brunetti
Vicolo Anicio Paolino
Vicolo Auconi
Vicolo Belsiana
Vicolo Casilino
Vicolo Clementi
Vicolo Clementi
Vicolo Clementi
Vicolo Clementi
Vicolo Tellene
Vicolo Truzzi
Vicolo d'Aste
Vicolo de Cabellis
Vicolo dei Due Macelli
Vicolo dei Grottoni
Vicolo del Casale di San Nicola
Vicolo del Casale di Vallerano
Vicolo del Casale di Vallerano
Vicolo del Casale di Vallerano
Vicolo del Santo
Longone Sabino
del Parlamento
di San Lorenzo in Lucina
Ildebrando
Morro Reatino
Longone Sabino
Vicolo del Casale Galvani
Vicolo del Forno
Lungotevere dei Vallati
Lungotevere dei Vallati
Ponte Garibaldi
Scipione Rivera
Ettore Fieramosca
del Fosso delle Grotte
Vicolo Moroni
Vicolo del Fosso del Fontanile
Vicolo del Fosso delle Grotte
Vicolo del Fosso di Tor Pagnotta
Vicolo del Pigneto
del Torrione
Stefano Colonna
Ischia di Castro
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Riari
del Fosso di Fontana Candida
delle Saline
di Dragoncello
di Ponte Terra
di Ponte Terra
di Ponte Terra
di Ponte Terra
Vicolo Colle Pizzuto
Vicolo della Casetta Mattei
Vicolo della Castelluccia di San Paolo
Vicolo della Cecchignoletta
Prasco
Vicolo della Penitenza
Vicolo della Riserva del Fontanile
Vicolo della Stazione di Pavona
Vicolo delle Bollette
Vicolo delle Carrette
Vicolo delle Galline Bianche
Vicolo delle Saline
Vicolo di Casal Selce
Vicolo di Colle Febbraro
Vicolo di Dragoncello
Vicolo di Malafede
Vicolo di Monte Pineta
Vicolo di Passo Lombardo
Vicolo di Pietra Papa
Vicolo di Ponte Mammolo
Vicolo di Ponte Terra
Vicolo di Prima Porta
dei Baroncelli
Alessandro Bausani
San Gregorio da Sassola
della Gherardesca
Amedeo Momo Simonetti
Vicolo Mazzarino
Vicolo Mazzarino
Vicolo Roncello
Vicolo Salvi
Vicolo di San Matteo
Vicolo di Santa Margherita
Vicolo di Tor Chiesaccia
Vicolo di Torre Sant'Anastasia
Vicolo di Torricola Nuova
Vicolo di Torricola Vecchia
Alessandro Zannetti
Guido Crepax
Guido Crepax
Guido Crepax
Antonio Bortone
le Roberto Lerici
dei Cinquecento
le Ugo La Malfa
del Circo Massimo
del Circo Massimo
della Fonte di Fauno
Largo Nostra Signora di Coromoto
Largo Padre Leonardo Bello
Largo Padre Pio Da Pietrelcina
Largo Paganico Sabino
Largo Paganico Sabino
Largo Paganico Sabino
Largo Pasquale del Pezzo
Largo Pasquarosa Marcelli Bertoletti
Largo Pasquarosa Marcelli Bertoletti
Largo Rosario Angelo Livatino
Largo Santi Romano
Largo Selva di Val Gardena
Largo Vittime di Manhattan
Largo Santi Martiri Coreani
Lungolago di Polline
Adolfo Gandiglio
Besenello
Prato allo Stelvio
Primo Acciaresi
Bartolomeo Colleoni
Montenero Sabino
Antonio Basso
dei Floridi
Largo Sergio De Gregorio
Largo Sergio De Gregorio
le Giulio Sarrocchi
le Giulio Sarrocchi
Vicolo di Vigna Bertone
le Giorgio Vaccaro
Cornelia
le Giulio Cesare
le Vittorio Ragusa
le Gianni Brera
Francesco Cucchi
Aurelia Antica
Aurelia Antica
di San Pancrazio
di San Pancrazio
di San Pancrazio
del Gesù
Lungotevere dei Sangallo
di San Giovanni in Laterano
di San Giovanni in Laterano
Gregorio VII
della Stazione Vaticana
di Porta Cavalleggeri
Biagio Pace
Biagio Pace
Gianicolense
degli Anguissola
Silvestri
Campo de' Fiori
dei Baullari
Pier Antonio Serassi
Pier Antonio Serassi
Romeo Rodriguez Pereira
Ugo de Carolis
dell'Oro
del Monte di Casa
San Gaggio
San Gaggio
del Monte di Casa
Soriano nel Cimino
Fernando de Lucia
Fernando de Lucia
Giuseppe Clemente
Giuseppe Antonio Provana
Renato Serra
Giuseppe Isidoro Arneudo
Giuseppe Albinati
Lorenzo Astemio
le Socrate
Mario Fani
Roccaraso
Trionfale
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
Italo Panattoni
Antonio Labriola
Pietro de Cristofaro
della Camilluccia
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
della Pallacanestro
le dei Gladiatori
le dello Stadio Olimpico
le dello Stadio Olimpico
Euclide
Gargano
le Salvatore Rebecchini
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Gino Capponi
Vincenzo Ceresi
Ireneo Affò
Arlena di Castro
Blera
Camerata Nuova
Carlo Pirzio Biroli
Casaprota
Cassia Nuova
Cassia Nuova
Castiglione in Teverina
Formello
Gradoli
Guardistallo
Leonessa
Lucio Cassio
Maenza
Monte San Giovanni in Sabina
Montespertoli
Morro Reatino
Nazzano
Orte
Quadroni
Rignano Flaminio
Torricella in Sabina
Vallinfreda
dell'Ospedaletto Marziale
di Villa Lauchli
di Villa Lauchli
di Villa Lauchli
di Villa Lauchli
Piazzetta Maria Luisa Costantini Astaldi
Angelo Rocca
Casilina
Pietro Romualdo Pirotta
Lusernetta
del Melograno
Giovanni Faber
Simone da Genova
Francesco de Vico
Francesco Giacomelli
Giovanni Keplero
Luigi Lilio
Ampio Flano
Ghirza
Don Filippo Rinaldi
Monselice
San Domenico Savio
Fonteiana
Ettore Mambretti
della Farnesina
Bernardino Molinari
Bernardino Molinari
Giuseppe Vaccari
dei Casali di Santo Spirito
Teheran
Madesimo
Molveno
Paganella
Saint-Vincent
della Trinità dei Monti
di Spagna
della Trinità dei Monti
della Trinità dei Monti
Gregoriana
le del Galoppatoio
le delle Canestre
le San Paolo del Brasile
le San Paolo del Brasile
d'Italia
d'Italia
le Giorgio Washington
le Madama Letizia
Flaminia
Largo Belgrado
le del Giardino Zoologico
Michele Mercati
Paolo Bartolini
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Ulisse Aldrovandi
Ulisse Aldrovandi
dei Monti Parioli
le Bruno Buozzi
Antonio Vallisneri
Arno
Arno
Clitunno
Tagliamento
Tagliamento
Tagliamento
Tagliamento
Rio De Janeiro
Rio De Janeiro
le Regina Margherita
le Regina Margherita
San Crescenziano
Poggio Moiano
Appia Antica
Premosello
Premosello
Antonio Schivardi
Fiume Giallo
Giuseppe Perego
Padre Giovanni Antonio Filippini
di Mostacciano
Montelupo Fiorentino
Pelago
del Monte delle Capre
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Brecht
Carugate
Francesco Ingoli
Novella Parigini
Ferruccio Ferrazzi
Berceto
Berceto
Polvese
Mazzano Romano
dei Casali Molinario
Roddino
Marchionne Aretino
Walter Tobagi
Walter Tobagi
Silvio Pellico
dei Cigni
dei Cigni
dei Cigni
Giacinto Martorelli
Giuseppe Ginanni
dell'Assiolo
delle Allodole
delle Canapiglie
delle Cinciarelle
Pietro Santo Bartoli
Lascari
Cavour
Cavour
Cavour
Romagna
Pier Carlo Talenti
dei Parchi
Rampa del Sangallo
della Rovere
Largo Giuseppe Rovani
Stanislao Cannizzaro
le Kant
le Marx
le Marx
Acuzia
Flaminia
Flaminia
le degli Ingegneri
di Sant'Eurosia
Alfonso Gatto
Alfonso Gatto
Woolf
Paolo Buzzi
Giuseppe Lipparini
Giuseppe Prezzolini
le Giovanni Alberto Agnelli
Luciano Folgore
dell'Accademia Ambrosiana
le Konrad Adenauer
Quadrato della Concordia
Farfa
Luigi Perna
di Grotta Perfetta
Anastasio II
Angelo Emo
Angelo Emo
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
di Francia
Cimabue
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
Grecia
Ferdinando Ughelli
Madesimo
Madesimo
Cosimo de Giorgi
Leopoldo Pilla
Leopoldo Pilla
Luigi Brugnatelli
Vertumno
Largo Johann Sebastian Bach
Largo Johann Sebastian Bach
Largo del Badile
Largo del Badile
Borodin
Borodin
Civitella del Tronto
Edoardo Arbib
Edoardo Arbib
Edoardo Arbib
Wagner
del Badile
le dei Castelli Romani
le dei Castelli Romani
le dei Castelli Romani
le dei Castelli Romani
le dei Castelli Romani
Salcito
Rovigno d'Istria
Largo Sergio Pugliese
Acate
Baldassarre Aloisi
Chirone
Merope
Poseidone
Teseo
Giovanni Artusi
Alfonso Alberghetti
Augusto Casciani
Cristofano Robetta
Fabrizio Chiari
Fantino Taglietti
Giorgio Fossati
Giorgio Fossati
Giovanni Alessandri
Giovanni Artusi
Giovanni Artusi
Giovanni Artusi
Lazzero Taldi
Martino Borgianni
Aci Catena
Aragona
Aragona
Corleone
Fondachelli Fantina
Ispica
Licodia Eubea
Mascalucia
Mazara del Vallo
Meri
Oliveri
Randazzo
Santo Stefano Quisquina
Sant'Alfio
Serrule
Torre dello Stinco
Villafranca Tirrena
del Padiglione
di Rocca Cencia
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Largo delle Sette Chiese
Enrico Cravero
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Rosa Guarnieri Carducci
Largo Giovannipoli
le 25 Marzo 1957
le 25 Marzo 1957
Cristoforo Colombo
Festo Avieno
Lungotevere della Vittoria
le Maresciallo Giardino
Enrico Fermi
Enrico Fermi
le Guglielmo Marconi
Francesco Grimaldi
Gerolamo Cardano
le Guglielmo Marconi
le Guglielmo Marconi
Giovanni X
Pietro Bembo
Cristoforo Colombo
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
Roberto Morra di Lavriano
le dell'Atletica
le dello Stadio Olimpico
Tiburtina
degli Stradivari
degli Stradivari
Barlassina
Casilina
degli Orafi
dell'Alloro
Clivo Tiberino
Luciano
Sabaudia
le Ada Gobetti
le Adolfo Leducq
le Agosta
le Vittoria Aganoor Pompili
le del Redentore
le Ilaria Alpi e Miran Hrovatin
le Ammiraglio del Bono
le Angelo Mancia
Concetto Lo Bello
Edgardo Bazzini
Enrico Ameri
Giuliano Taccola
Giuliano Taccola
Nando Martellini
Renato Sacerdoti
le Antonio Augello
le Benito Mezzaroma
le Beppe Viola
le Beppe Viola
le Luigi Ghilardi
le Francesco Possenti
le Renato Micheli
le Rinaldo Frapiselli
le Giuliana Staderini Piccolo
Guido Masetti
le Renato Massi
le Tonino Caticchio
le Renato Massi
Guido Masetti
Largo Bratislava
Bagnoli del Trigno
Colli sul Velino
Labro
Vicolo di Valle Muricana
Lauro de Bosis
Lauro de Bosis
Lauro de Bosis
Lauro de Bosis
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le del Foro Italico
le dell'Orologio
le dello Stadio Flaminio
le Napoleone I
le Napoleone I
Largo Santa Barbara
Largo Santa Barbara
le Diamante
le Diamante
le Filarete
Giardino Bardini
Giardino Giusti
Giardino dei Tarocchi
Giardino della Minerva
Giardino di Ninfa
le Giardino di Boboli
le Lincoln
le Mario Pastore
le Nilde Iotti
le Pantelleria
Largo Francesco Trombadori
Largo Francesco Trombadori
Largo Paolo Luigioni
San Pietro Avellana
le Anna Maria Mozzoni
le Antonello Trombadori
le Arcangelo Ghisleri
le Arcangelo Ghisleri
le Capitan Casella
le Carabinieri a Cavallo
le Carabinieri a Cavallo
le Carabinieri a Cavallo
le Vega
le del Museo Borghese
Giarabub
le Gustavo Spada
le Antonietta Klitsche de la Grange
Padre Giuseppe Filograssi
Largo Mustafa Kemal Ataturk
le dei Primati Sportivi
le dell'Umanesimo
le della Tecnica
Frassineto
Grottelle
Germana Stefanini
Marino Dalmonte
Largo Athos Setti
Antonio Aniante
Giovanni Barrella
Italo Alighiero Chiusano
Italo Alighiero Chiusano
Libero Bovio
Libero Bovio
Libero Bovio
Nicola Cappelli
Siro Angeli
Umberto Bozzini
le Roberto Lerici
Elce della Vecchia
Elice
Guardialfiera
Luigi Polacchi
Montaquila
San Roberto
Alberto ni
Aldo Bibolini
Antonio Mattioni
Antonio dal Zotto
Cabras
Carlo Raffaele Marcello
Dario Guzzon
Dario Guzzon
Elmo Palazzi
Giuseppe Albenga
Lorenzo Allievi
Luigi Scirocchi
Nicola Morelli
Nino Franchina
Pericle Fazzini
Publio Morbiducci
Raffaele Paparella
Raffaello Arcangelo Salimbeni
Rubiera
Rubiera
Largo Saliceto
Largo San Bruno
Largo Strambino
Largo Villareggia
Airasca
Carentino
Orazio Petruccelli
Pietralunga
Ponderano
Ruffia
Ruffia
Tione degli Abruzzi
Grezzago
Nosate
Grezzago
Nosate
Nosate
Giacinta Pezzana
Giacinta Pezzana
le di Villa Glori
le Franco Angeli
le dell'Artigianato
le Alberto Sordi
le della Previdenza Sociale
le del Lago
le dell'Aranciera
Alessandro Portis
Salvatore Edoardo Luria
Torre del Quadraro
le Ferruccio Scaglia
le Giancarlo Siani
le Mario Guerra
dei Gradenigo
le Tito Aprea
le Graziella De Palo
Luisago
Musso
Belvedere 9 Febbraio 1849
Giuseppe Giunchi
Luigi Lotti
Rosetta Pampanini
le Paolo Valenti
Vicolo della Vasca Navale
Pietro Rondoni
Orazio Tedone
Geremia Bonomelli
Geremia Bonomelli
Geremia Bonomelli
Michele da Carbonara
Carlo Arturo Jemolo
Francesco Orazio da Pennabilli
le Galeazzo Benti
le Guglielmo Massaia
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
di Portonaccio
di Villa Carpegna
di Villa Carpegna
Mignanelli
delle Botteghe Oscure
Florida
Florida
delle Botteghe Oscure
delle Botteghe Oscure
delle Botteghe Oscure
Vicolo dei Falegnami
Vicolo di Sant'Elena
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Lungotevere Vittorio Gassman
Faunia
Aristeo
Vertumno
Giovanni Giolitti
le Metronio
le Metronio
delle Conce
delle Conce
le del Campo Boario
di Ponte Umberto I
Ponte Umberto I
della Nocetta
Ettore Bertolè le
Giuseppe Rondinini
Giuseppe Rondinini
di Prato Corazza
Farsalo
Ipponio
dei Laterani
Ipponio
le Ipponio
Illiria
Cartagine
di San Sisto III
di San Sisto III
le Appio Claudio
le Appio Claudio
Filippo Fiorentini
Luigi Bombicci
Ramiro Fabiani
Ramiro Fabiani
Vincenzo Barelli
Vittorio Zincone
delle Messi d'Oro
di Pietralata
Cassia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
Trionfale
le Cortina d'Ampezzo
delle Marmorelle
Gino Pallotta
Gino Pallotta
Gino Pallotta
Paolo Rosi
Largo della Caffarelletta
Appia Antica
della Caffarelletta
della Caffarelletta
Largo Nicomede Bianchi
Cesare Cantù
Appia Nuova
Anagnina
Ponte Milvio
Dante Gallani
Monte Patulo
Monte Cerlto
Monte Cerlto
Monte Cerlto
Monte Cerlto
Zoe Fontana
Zoe Fontana
Beniamino Franklin
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Conca d'Oro
Conca d'Oro
Ennio Bonifazi
dell'Assunzione
Virgilio Talli
Civitella Paganico
Civitella Paganico
Civitella Paganico
Zoe Fontana
Zoe Fontana
Smerillo
dei Parchi
Poggio Sannita
Poggio Sannita
Sesto Campano
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
le Boris Giuliano
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Mario Pannunzio
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
dei Grifi
le Boris Giuliano
le della Pineta
Lungotevere Flaminio
Lungotevere Flaminio
Ostiense
Francesco Gentile
Giovanni Battista Peltechian
di Torre Spaccata
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Pelizzi
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
le Bruno Rizzieri
Colli sul Velino
Appia Nuova
Marco Valerio Corvo
Marco Valerio Corvo
Camilla Ravera
Renato Serra
Lorenzo Panciatichi
Lorenzo Panciatichi
Carlo Bernari
Guglielmo Petroni
Guglielmo Petroni
di Tor San Giovanni
di Tor San Giovanni
Attilio Friggeri
Attilio Friggeri
Attilio Friggeri
Placido Martini
Valentino Mazzola
Valentino Mazzola
dell'Automobilismo
le Erminio Spalla
le Erminio Spalla
le Erminio Spalla
Tazio Nuvolari
Laurentina
Damiano Chiesa
di Valle Aurelia
di Valle Aurelia
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
le dello Stadio Flaminio
le dello Stadio Flaminio
le dello Stadio Flaminio
Albiano
Silandro
dello Stadio Flaminio
dello Stadio Flaminio
dello Stadio Flaminio
le Athos Guidi
Decumano Massimo
degli Scavi
Temistocle
Temistocle
Timocreonte
di Casal Palocco
di Casal Palocco
di Casal Palocco
di Casal Palocco
di Casal Palocco
le Alessandro Magno
le Alessandro Magno
le Alessandro Magno
le Alessandro Magno
le Alessandro Magno
le Alessandro Magno
le Prassilla
le Labicano
di Porta Capena
Aventina
le Aventino
di Santa Prisca
Gian Lorenzo Bernini
Baccio Pontelli
Baccio Pontelli
Baccio Pontelli
Baccio Pontelli
Carlo Maratta
di San Saba
Giuseppe Luigi Passalacqua
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Casalvecchio Maglianella
Casalvecchio Maglianella
Vittorio Emanuele II
Anacreonte
Anacreonte
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
del Casale di San Nicola
Giuseppe Moscati
le Elsa Morante
le Elsa Morante
Litoranea
Litoranea
delle Fiamme Gialle
dotto Attico Tabacchi
dotto Attico Tabacchi
dotto Attico Tabacchi
le del Sommergibile
delle Baleniere
delle Canarie
delle Canarie
le dei Romagnoli
le dei Romagnoli
Clarice Tartufari
Clarice Tartufari
Clarice Tartufari
Clarice Tartufari
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
Pontina
del Fosso del Tellinaro
del Fosso del Tellinaro
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
di Trigoria
di Trigoria
di Trigoria
dei Consoli
Giulio Sacchetti
Lucio Calpurnio Bibulo
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
Valerio Flacco
Valerio Flacco
le dei Consoli
le dei Consoli
Bilbao
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
di Vigna Murata
le Stefano Gradi
della Traspontina
Ostiense
Ostiense
le Egeo
le dell'Oceano Indiano
Luigi Chiarini
Luigi Chiarini
Tiburtina Sud
Largo Domenico Donzelli
Salvatore Ottolenghi
Salvatore Ottolenghi
di Bravetta
Salita San Carlo
Portuense
privata
privata
privata
Angelo Parrilla
le del Verano
dei Reti
le Antonio Gandin
dei Fori Imperiali
Largo San Carlo al
Feltre
Marostica
del
le Socrate
Mogadiscio
le Eritrea
degli Aliscafi
della Madonna di Pompei
Avenza
del Tempio degli Arvali
della Magliana
Litoranea
Litoranea
della Magliana
della Magliana
Salvatore Ottolenghi
del Monte di Casa
del Monte di Casa
del Casale Redicicoli
Adua
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
dei Parchi
di Francia
di Francia
Lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
Flaminia
Flaminia
Flaminia Nuova
Flaminia Nuova
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
del Foro Italico
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Nomentana
le Isacco Newton
dotto della Magliana
Aurelia
Aurelia
Cristoforo Colombo
del Foro Italico
Elias Canetti
Elias Canetti
Elias Canetti
della Bufalotta
le dell'Atletica
le dell'Atletica
dei Quiriti
della Tortuga
le Alfredo Zambrini
Largo Filippo Minutilli
Largo Filippo Minutilli
Largo Guido Mazzoni
Alberto Bergamini
Aurelia
Cassia
Cassia
Cassia
Cavriglia
Collatina
Crescenzio Conte di Sabina
Giovanni Zanardini
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Michelangelo Tilli
Monselice
Sebastiano Satta
Vittorio Lavezzari
Vittorio Lavezzari
di Sant'Alessandro
di Polline
le Giulio Cesare
del Bel Poggio
del Bel Poggio
Lungotevere della Magliana
Certaldo
Pista ciclabile Riva Pian Due Torri
Città di Prato
Emilio Almansi
Emilio Almansi
Pietro Frattini
Pietro Frattini
Vaiano
Vaiano
della Magliana
della Magliana
della Magliana
di Santa Passera
di Santa Passera
di Santa Passera
Lungotevere Michelangelo
Lungotevere delle Armi
Lungotevere delle Armi
delle Cinque Giornate
delle Cinque Giornate
Ponte Giacomo Matteotti
del Colosseo
Cavour
Cavour
Cavour
Celimontana
Emanuele Filiberto
Equizia
Giovanni Mario Crescimbeni
Merulana
dei Fori Imperiali
dei Quattro Cantoni
dei Serpenti
dello Statuto
le Manzoni
del Colosseo
del Colosseo
Nicola Salvi
degli Orti di Cesare
Lungotevere Dante
della Botanica
di Tor del Vescovo
Aleardo Aleardi
Merulana
Merulana
Alessandro Volta
Beniamino Franklin
Beniamino Franklin
Beniamino Franklin
Evangelista Torricelli
Galvani
Galvani
Galvani
Galvani
Galvani
Galvani
Galvani
Giovanni Battista Bodoni
Giovanni Battista Bodoni
Lorenzo Ghiberti
Marmorata
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Nicola Zabaglia
Largo San Giuseppe Artigiano
del Quirinale
del Quirinale
del Quirinale
del Quirinale
del Quirinale
della Consulta
Ventiquattro Maggio
Ventiquattro Maggio
Celimontana
dei Serpenti
Francesco Vivona
le Francesco Vivona
Birmania
Borneo
Indonesia
dei Pirenei
le Asia
Giuseppe Pianese
Giuseppe Pianese
dei Ciclamini
degli Alcioni
dei Colombi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Labicana
Labicana
le Manzoni
Emanuele Filiberto
del Gazometro
le 12 Ottobre 1492
Francesco Negri
Francesco Negri
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Pellegrino Matteucci
del Gazometro
della Villa di Lucina
della Villa di Lucina
della Villa di Lucina
Trieste
Trieste
Trieste
Trieste
Largo Russel
Largo Russel
Aurelia Antica
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Marino Mazzacurati
Pietro Bubani
Pietro Bubani
Principessa Clotilde
d'Aracoeli
delle Botteghe Oscure
di Torre Rossa
di Tor Cervara
Complanare sinistra
Cesare Tallone
Monte del Marmo
dell'Agnello
di San Pietro in Vincoli
di San Pietro in Vincoli
di San Pietro in Vincoli
di San Pietro in Vincoli
delle Sette Sale
Eschilo
Angelo Canevari
Angelo Canevari
Georgia
Georgia
Giorgio de Lullo
Salorno
Tespi
Tespi
Torcegno
Torcegno
Largo Angelicum
Panisperna
dei Serpenti
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana
della Giustiniana 670
della Giustiniana
dei Laterensi
di Porta Furba
Vicolo dei Granari
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Libero Leonardi
Muraccio dell'Archetto
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
le Antonio Ciamarra
Libero Leonardi
degli Uffici del Vicario
della Fontanella di Borghese
della Fontanella di Borghese
le delle Milizie
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
le Rolando Vignali
Flaminia
Largo Arenula
Appia Pignatelli
Appia Pignatelli
di Cecilia Metella
di Cecilia Metella
di Cecilia Metella
dei Parchi
Alfredo Covelli
Alfredo Covelli
Amos Zanibelli
Amos Zanibelli
Claudio Truffi
Claudio Truffi
Collatina
Collatina
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Mario Alicata
le Giovanni Battista Valente
le Giovanni Battista Valente
le della Serenissima
Giorgio Perlasca
Giorgio Perlasca
Loazzolo
Pietro Ubaldo Angeletti
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
Braccianense Nuova
del Casale di San Nicola
del Casale di San Nicola
Auto del Sole
Auto del Sole
Auto del Sole
Mario Rigamonti
Mario Rigamonti
Tazio Nuvolari
Bernardo da Bibbiena
Cristoforo Numai
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Francesco Giovanni Commendone
Largo della Sanità Militare
di Santo Stefano Rotondo
Santa Prisca
Guerrieri
Guerrieri
Odoardo Beccari
le Marco Polo
le Marco Polo
Largo Renato Angiolillo
Largo Renato Angiolillo
Attilio Benigni
Monte Cerlto
Monte Cerlto
Monte Cerlto
Largo Ferruccio Mengaroni
Largo Ferruccio Mengaroni
Largo Ferruccio Mengaroni
Borutta
Nuragus
Padre Lino Lottatori
Padre Lino Lottatori
Pescocostanzo
le Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia
le Santa Rita da Cascia
Carl Orff
Castello Tesino
Ermanno Wolf Ferrari
Ermanno Wolf Ferrari
Francesco Cilea
Pietro Romani
Pinzolo
le Enrico Ortolani
le Enrico Ortolani
di Porta San Sebastiano
di Porta San Sebastiano
di Porta San Sebastiano
Largo Ferraris IV
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Cartagine
Fabrizio Luscino
Fabrizio Luscino
Lemonia
Lucio Elio Seiano
Lucio Elio Seiano
Lucio Elio Seiano
Marco Valerio Corvo
Marco Valerio Corvo
Quintilio Varo
Salvatore Contarini
le Paolo Boselli
le della Macchia della Farnesina
le della Moschea
Danimarca
Grecia
Grecia
Jan Palach
Jan Palach
Jan Palach
Jan Palach
Jan Palach
le XVII Olimpiade
le XVII Olimpiade
Orientale
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Appia Nuova
Cinquefrondi
Giovanni Silvagni
Lucrezia Romana
Pier Vittorio Aldini
Ranuccio Bianchi Bandinelli
del Fosso di Gregna
Andrea Doria
Candia
Candia
Pietro Borsieri
Pietro Giannone
Silla
Silvio Pellico
Tolemaide
le Vaticano
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
Aurelia
di Val Cannuta
di Val Cannuta
di Val Cannuta
di Val Cannuta
dei Visconti
degli Amodei
dei Guadagni
del Casale Ninfeo
del Fosso di Bravetta
Largo Ludovico Quaroni
Eugenio Maccagnani
Eugenio Maccagnani
Giovanni Ponti
Ivo Pannaggi
Michele Tripisciano
Selvaforte
Selvaforte
della Pisana
della Pisana
della Pisana
le Luigi Moretti
le Luigi Moretti
Nicola Salvi
Nicola Salvi
del Fagutale
di San Francesco di Paola
di San Francesco di Paola
del Mare
del Mare
del Mare
Stefano Jacini
Antonio de Viti de Marco
Francesco Borgatti
Francesco Borgatti
Tullio Martello
Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa
Rabirio
degli Olimpionici
degli Olimpionici
le XVII Olimpiade
Salaria
Salaria
Senafé
Senafè
Tirso
le Pola
le di Villa Grazioli
Ardeatina
Laurentina
dei Castelli Romani
dei Castelli Romani
dei Castelli Romani
della Solfarata
della Solfarata
della Solfarata
Camaiore
Galleria Regina Margherita
Galleria Regina Margherita
Cuneo
Cuneo
Padova
Siena
Raffaele Casimiri
Cassia Nuova
Cassia Nuova
Cassia Nuova
dei Colli Albani
delle Cave
delle Cave
delle Cave
delle Cave
Largo Paolo Fraiese
le Manlio Germozzi
Vigne di Colle Pisano
Largo Camilla Cederna
le Maresciallo Giardino
le delle Medaglie d'Oro
Trionfale
Gino Nais
Largo San Pio V
della Muracciola
di Cornazzano
Chivasso
Chivasso
Gianicolense
San Giovanni di Dio
Edoardo Jenner
Ferdinando Verospi
Nadina Helbig
Nicolò Tommaseo
del Moro
Borghetto dei Pescatori
del Rinascimento
Madama
Largo Maria Domenica Fumasoni Biondi
dei Vascellari
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le del Parco della Rimembranza
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
le Maresciallo Pilsudski
del Tritone
Merulana
Merulana
Pasquale Villari
Aldo Banzi
Aldo Banzi
Italo Orto
Quirino Roscioni
Raffaello Barbiera
Romolo Gigliozzi
Scipione Franchetti
Scipione Franchetti
le degli Eroi di Cefalonia
Ferdinando Agnini
Romolo Gigliozzi
Romolo Gigliozzi
Vittorio Fantini
del Risaro
del Risaro
del Risaro
del Risaro
del Risaro
del Risaro
Vicolo di Mezzocammino
Giuseppe Bandi
Matilde Serao
Arturo Ambrosio
Giovanni Frignani
Marcello Marchesi
Orazio Console
Orazio Console
Silvana Mangano
Alessandro Blasetti
John Lennon
John Lennon
Marcello Marchesi
Marcello Marchesi
Silvana Mangano
Silvana Mangano
Buster Keaton
dei Calcarari
Quinto Ghermandi
Vicolo di San Nicola de Cesarini
Marforio
Ofella
Perseo di Cizio
Perseo di Cizio
di Grotta Perfetta
di Grotta Perfetta
Largo Giuseppe Bornaccini
Alessandro Stradella
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Pindaro
San Candido
San Candido
del Lido di Castelporziano
Mattia Battistini
Mattia Battistini
Cardinal Salotti
Mattia Battistini
Mattia Battistini
di Novella
di Novella
di Novella
di Novella
di Novella
Ostriana
di Priscilla
Arbia
Archiano
Nemorense
Antonino Bongiorno
Luigi Tamburrano
Angelica Balabanoff
Angelica Balabanoff
Angelica Balabanoff
Castel Boverano
Castel Boverano
Raffaele Ciasca
delle Messi d'Oro
delle Messi d'Oro
delle Messi d'Oro
Manlio Menaglia
Conca d'Oro
Carentino
Carentino
Linarolo
Linarolo
Linarolo
Linarolo
Ponzone
di Boccea
di Boccea
Vincenzo Giudice
Arrivi ATAC
Arrivi ATAC
Arrivi ATAC
Corsia 1
Corsia 2
Corsia 3
Corsia 4
Corsia 5
Corsia 6
Corsia 7
Corsia 10
Corsia 8
Corsia 9
Vincenzo Giudice
Vincenzo Giudice
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Carroceto
dell'Arco di Travertino
dell'Arco di Travertino
dell'Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Arco di Travertino
Salvatore Quasimodo
Salvatore Quasimodo
Maria Bellonci
Maria Bellonci
Maria Bellonci
Enrico Giglioli
Enrico Giglioli
del Tufo
del Tufo
Val di Lanzo
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Guglielmo Iozzia
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
di Salone
Ostiense
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
Girolamo Benzoni
Cavour
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Largo Lorenzo Cuneo
Allumiere
Carroceto
Carroceto
dell'Arco di Travertino
dell'Arco di Travertino
Largo Falvaterra
Largo Falvaterra
dei Castelli Romani
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
le Altiero Spinelli
Colli sul Velino
Giovanni Armenise
Giovanni Armenise
Giovanni Armenise
Giovanni Armenise
Giovanni Armenise
Rubellia
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
dei Radar
dei Radar
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
di Sant'Alessandro
Sambuci
Sambuci
Sambuci
Affile
Affile
Affile
Affile
Affile
Affile
Affile
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Appia Antica
Vicolo delle Sette Chiese
Largo Belgrado
Largo Belgrado
Antonio Gramsci
di San Valentino
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Largo Pietro Caporilli
Oreste Tommasini
Largo Rodolfo Lanciani
Rodolfo Lanciani
d'Italia
le di Porta Pia
Sotto Ignazio Guidi
Luigi Stipa
Aldo Bibolini
Santa Teresa Gallura
Augusto Tebaldi
Carlo Francesco Bellingeri
Carlo Francesco Bellingeri
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
di Torrevecchia
Bernardino Daniello
Gianni Agus
Giovanni Andrea Scartazzini
Giovanni Andrea Scartazzini
Marcello Mastroianni
Marcello Mastroianni
Mario Carotenuto
Pavullo nel Frignano
Pavullo nel Frignano
Luigi Pernier
Luigi Pernier
di Castel Fusano
di Castel Fusano
di Castel Fusano
di Castel Fusano
Frassineto
Raccordo Salario Settebagni
Raccordo Salario Settebagni
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Trionfale
Achille Luigi Bonanome
dei Bargagli
Tiburtina
Tiburtina
Monte delle Gioie
di Villa Chigi
Padre Damiano de Veuster
Padre Damiano de Veuster
Romolo Vaselli
Romolo Vaselli
di Casal del Marmo
Domenico Falcioni
Domenico Falcioni
Gorgonzola
Carlo Belli
Linarolo
della Valle dei Fontanili
della Valle dei Fontanili
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
di Lunghezzina
Marcello Conversi
Trionfale
Parco Case e Campi
di San Paolo della Croce
Ponte di Salone
le Francesco Siacci
le Paolo di Saint Robert
Incisa Val d'Arno
Radicofani
Radicofani
Monte San Savino
Monte Somma
Andrea di Bonaiuto
Lucio Volumnio
Appia Pignatelli
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Canolo
Olivadi
le Charles Lenormant
Casale Cerroncino
Luigi Ziliotto
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Nomentana
Pienza
Pienza
Ostiense
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Scalea Bruno Zevi
Largo Angelicum
Largo Giuseppe di Montezemolo
di Castel Malnome
Ponte Cestio
Ponte Umberto I
Ponte Umberto I
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Largo Pietro Piraino
Largo Pietro Piraino
Largo Pietro Piraino
Cristoforo Colombo
Cristoforo Colombo
Guelfo Civinini
Guelfo Civinini
le delle Gardenie
Piraino
del Fosso Centroni
Giovinazzo
Ruvo di Puglia
Alberico Gentili
Leonida Rech
Leonida Rech
Largo Corradino d'Ascanio
Luciano Conti
senza uscita
Rampa senza uscita
Giarabub
Assab
Elio Callistio
del Giuba
Dancalia
del Giuba
Dancalia
Tripoli
Zanzur
Zanzur
Tocra
Anagnina
Anagnina
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
dei Monti di Pietralata
Ardeatina
della Cecchignola
Andrea Millevoi
Vincenzo Tieri
della Cecchignola
Di Torre Jacova
Flaminia
Frassineto
Largo Ettore Paratore
Largo Ettore Paratore
Largo Ettore Paratore
Largo Ettore Paratore
Ardeatina
Andrea Millevoi
Andrea Millevoi
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Sofia
2b
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
Ponte Settimia Spizzichino
Tuscolo
Soana
Aquilonia
Prenestina Bis
Prenestina Bis
Torricella Sicura
Bilbao
Ettore Sacchi
Ettore Sacchi
Calle del FF.CC.
A. Luis J. David
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
delle Palme
Largo Giorgio Prosperi
Fiastra
Vicolo del Curato
Bartolomeo Nogara
Giuseppe Fiorelli
Giuseppe Fiorelli
di Saponara
di Saponara
le Algeria
Tulliana
degli Agrostemmi
di Valle Caia
Benedetto Cairoli
Vittorio Valletta
accesso al mare
di accesso alla spiaggia
Largo Mario Massai
Largo Mario Massai
Antica  di Castelfusano
Duca di Genova
Faustiniana
Vincenzo Cecchetti
Sor Capanna
Camillo Iacobini
Ludovico de Simoni
Giulio Andrea Pirona
Giulio Andrea Pirona
di Belvedere
Accademia Tiberina
di Valle Melaina
Angelo Vescovali
Pietro Romano
Pietro Sommariva
Lallo Fraschetti
le Armando Volpi
le Armando Volpi
Cornelio Sisenna
le Van Gogh
le Van Gogh
le Van Gogh
le Van Gogh
dell'Accademia Antiquaria
di Valle Marciana
di Valle Marciana
di Valle Marciana
Gagliano del Capo
Alfonso Gallo
Vottignasco
Largo Ravenna
Ravenna
Catanzaro
Largo Ravenna
Affile
Giacomo Peroni
Giacomo Peroni
Giacomo Peroni
Giacomo Peroni
Giacomo Peroni
Giuseppe Gabrielli
Giuseppe Gagliani Caputo
Ortucchio
Tiburtina
di Salone
le del Tecnopolo
di Colle Pizzuto
di Colle Pizzuto
Francigena per alternativo
Francigena per alternativo
Francigena per alternativo
Pier Ruggero Piccio
Michele Lessona
Piraino
Del Casale Paoloni
Lasa
Brondello
Busca
Caltignaga
Venasca
Verduno
Sergio Tofano
Sergio Tofano
Dei Carpettari
Pista ciclabile del Tevere
Romolo Vaselli
Alfredo Fusco
Pio XII
Parcheggio supermercato
di San Vittorino
di San Vittorino
Barberini
Fiume
della Madonna di Loreto
Aurelia Antica
degli Uffici del Vicario
di Centocelle
di Torre Rossa
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Grande Raccordo Anulare
dei Parchi
Walter Procaccini
Walter Procaccini
Walter Procaccini
Walter Procaccini
Walter Procaccini
Bilbao
Bilbao
Edimburgo
Edimburgo
Santa Bernardette
Roma
Roma
le dell'Umanesimo
di Porta Medaglia
Vaiano
G
Guglielmo Iozzia
Renato Brozzi
Filippo Cremonesi
Giuseppe Colombo
Martin Alonzo Pinzòn
Giulio Pittarelli
Libero Leonardi
Eudo Giulioli
Eudo Giulioli
Eudo Giulioli
Casalmaggiore
Roccaforte del Greco
Sileno
Trotula de Ruggiero
Francesco Meattini
della Pisana
di Piana Bella
Filippo Clementi
Giacinto de Vecchi Pieralice
Roseto degli Abruzzi
Carlo Bernardo Mosca
Romolo Gigliozzi
del Buon Ricovero
Pier Paolo Pasolini
Libero Bovio
del Ponte di Piscina Cupa
degli Agrostemmi
Otello Stefanini
Otello Stefanini
Otello Stefanini
Otello Stefanini
John Lennon
Guido Laj
Alberto Alessio
Tullio Viola
Pier Paolo Pasolini
Largo dei Colombi
le Carabinieri a Cavallo
Roccaforte del Greco
Peccioli
Massimo Troisi
Castellammare del Golfo
Portuense
Arrigo Minerbi
Franco Gentilini
dei Consoli
Pietro Olina
Pietro Olina
Pietro Olina
Berna
Siviglia
del Casale Radicelli
del Casale Radicelli
Edoardo Ruppel
Edoardo Ruppel
Giorgio Sars
Giorgio Sars
di Tor Chiesaccia
di Tor Chiesaccia
di Tor Chiesaccia
di Tor Chiesaccia
Ardeatina
Ardeatina
Novenio Bucchi
le Angelico
Oscar Arnulfo Romero
Oscar Arnulfo Romero
Oscar Arnulfo Romero
Cotronei
Giuseppe Gizzi
Largo dei Mutilati ed Invalidi di Guerra
Per Ciclopedonale Madre Teresa Regard
Cavour
Sandro Ciotti
Capoprati
Frassineto
Lepanto
le Giulio Cesare
Pista ciclabile Lungotevere
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ostiense
Ulrico Hoepli
Lisandro
Lisandro
Fabiano Landi
Padre Antonio Cocchi
Lucrezia Romana
Monte Grappa
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
Complanare destra
dei Parchi
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Grande Raccordo Anulare
Complanare sinistra
Complanare sinistra
Complanare sinistra
della Fontana del Finocchio
Villaseta
passeggiata parchetto
di San Pantaleo Campano
Placanica
Placanica
delle Capannelle
delle Capannelle
Daniele Manin
Giovanni Amendola
dei Cinquecento
dei Cinquecento
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Vittorio Emanuele II
Filippo Turati
Giovanni Giolitti
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
le dei Caduti della Montagnola
vicolo di Forma Rotta
vicolo di Forma Rotta
vicolo di Forma Rotta
del Casale Ciminelli
Bodesi
Lucrezia Romana
del Fosso Centroni
del Fosso Centroni
Vicolo Anagnino
Vicolo Anagnino
Anagnina
Anagnina
della Cavona
Arturo Danusso
Arturo Danusso
lungomare Amerigo Vespucci
Nogaredo
Nogaredo
Tuscolana
Tuscolana
di Tor Vergata
di Tor Vergata
Tuscolana
Monte Carmelo
le Antonio Ciamarra
Tancredi Canonico
Bernardino Alimena
Cibali
Cibali
Mussomeli
del Giordano
Sergio de Vitis
del Mandrione
del Mandrione
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
le Palmiro Togliatti
del Fosso del Torrino
del Fosso del Torrino
di Malafede
di Malafede
del Fosso di Dragoncello
del Fosso di Dragoncello
le della Bella Villa
Alfredo De Luca
Alfredo De Luca
Bartolomeo Nogara
del Casale Redicicoli
del Casale Redicicoli
del Casale Redicicoli
del Casale Redicicoli
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
Dante
Annibaliano
di Santa Colomba
di Santa Colomba
di Santa Colomba
Marguerite Yourcenar
Marguerite Yourcenar
della Macchiarella
della Macchiarella
Giovanni Spano
Giovanni Spano
di Bagnoletto
di Bagnoletto
Franco Bolognese
Guglielmo Girardi
Guglielmo Girardi
Guglielmo Girardi
Guglielmo Girardi
Guglielmo Girardi
San Procopio
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Collatina
Elio Lampridio Cerva
le Luigi Schiavonetti
le Luigi Schiavonetti
Pista ciclabile de la Magliana
di San Giovanni in Laterano
dell'Amba Aradam
dell'Amba Aradam
Mammiana
Spadola
San Matteo
Marausa
dello Spinoretico
delle Vigne di Passo Lombardo
del Fontanile Tuscolano
Vigne di Passo Lombardo
di Mostacciano
Bafia
di Grotte Celoni
di Grotte Celoni
Carapelle
Largo del Badile
dei Gonzaga
Tuscolana
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Valeriano
Madre Teresa Napoli
Madre Teresa Napoli
Salamanca
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Andrea Moneta
Bolognetta
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Salaria
Attilio Zuccagni Orlandini
della Bufalotta
dell Bufalotta
della Bufalotta
Danilo Stiepovich
le Castrense
Michelangelo Grigoletti
di Cesano Bottata
le Antonio e Faustina
Pista motocross Malagrotta
Prati Madonna
Giuseppe Giunchi
Adriano Balbi
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma
Roma