import pywikibot as pwb
from pywikibot import pagegenerators as pg
site = pwb.Site("wikidata", "wikidata") # or pwb.Site("test", "wikidata") for test.wikidata.org
repo = site.data_repository()
pwb.config.noisysleep = 10

def item(name):
    return pwb.ItemPage(repo, name);
country="P17"
pob="P19"


QUERY=""
with open('Fix Country Qualifier.rq', 'r') as query_file:
    QUERY = query_file.read().replace('\n', '')
QUERY = QUERY + " LIMIT 4000"
print(QUERY)
generator = pg.WikidataSPARQLPageGenerator(QUERY, site=site)
mcc=""
success=""
def fix(item):
    global mcc
    global success
    pobs= item.get()["claims"][pob]
    if(len(pobs) != 1):
        print("Error multiple claims: "+item.getID())
        return
    to_fix = pobs[0];
    c0 = to_fix.getTarget()
    country_qualifier = to_fix.qualifiers.get(country);
    if(len(country_qualifier) != 1):
        print("Error multiple quals: "+item.getID())
        return
    
    cnts = c0.get()["claims"][country];
    if(len(cnts) != 1):
        mcc = mcc+","+item.getID();
        return
    if country_qualifier[0].getTarget() != cnts[0].getTarget():
        print("Error: "+item.getID())
        print("Error: "+country_qualifier[0].getTarget().getID() + "!=" + cnts[0].getTarget().getID())
        return
    success = success + "," + item.getID()
    to_fix.removeQualifier(country_qualifier[0], summary="Removing qualifier with redundant information. See https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/User:Ortano/CountryQualifiers")
    
#i = item("Q459945");
#fix(i)
for item in generator:
    fix(item)

print("Error multiple country claims: "+mcc);

print("Success:" + success);
SELECT (?human AS ?item) WHERE {  ?human p:P19 [    ps:P19 ?place;    pq:P17 ?country  ].  ?place wdt:P17 ?country.  FILTER NOT EXISTS { ?place wdt:P17 ?country2. FILTER(?country2 != ?country)}  SERVICE wikibase:label { bd:serviceParam wikibase:language "en" . }} LIMIT 4000
WARNING: API error badtoken: Invalid CSRF token.
Error multiple claims: Q17619574
Error multiple claims: Q19610048
Error multiple quals: Q945051
Error multiple claims: Q2330538
Error multiple claims: Q684814
Error multiple claims: Q3331076
Error multiple claims: Q2839693
Error multiple claims: Q835661
Error multiple claims: Q1966402
Error multiple claims: Q713834
Error multiple claims: Q4207760
Error multiple claims: Q4346129
Error multiple claims: Q1579705
Error multiple claims: Q180278
Error multiple claims: Q2355626
Error multiple claims: Q6170945
Error multiple claims: Q230529
Error multiple claims: Q12748184
Error multiple claims: Q909859
Error multiple claims: Q123576
Error multiple claims: Q955465
Error multiple claims: Q4506465
Error multiple claims: Q2009562
Error multiple quals: Q628365
Error multiple claims: Q284618
Error multiple claims: Q722158
Error multiple claims: Q1703938
Error multiple quals: Q13586473
Error multiple claims: Q2072775
Error multiple claims: Q4132769
Error multiple claims: Q3608066
Error multiple claims: Q4502893
Error multiple claims: Q2980756
Error multiple claims: Q14947422
Error multiple claims: Q7705560
Error multiple claims: Q766222
Error multiple claims: Q3588394
Error multiple claims: Q4373047
Error multiple claims: Q4227157
Error multiple claims: Q3734945
Error multiple claims: Q275949
Error multiple claims: Q1970312
Error multiple claims: Q131685
Error multiple claims: Q113775
Error multiple claims: Q134165
Error multiple claims: Q181363
Error multiple claims: Q22679891
Error multiple claims: Q18001517
Error multiple claims: Q2622297
Error multiple claims: Q4237599
Error multiple claims: Q3723830
Error multiple claims: Q103946
Error multiple claims: Q200261
Error multiple claims: Q18808600
Error multiple claims: Q265006
Error multiple claims: Q16337734
Error multiple claims: Q2658565
Error multiple claims: Q450675
Error multiple claims: Q16106749
Error multiple country claims: ,Q4133240,Q1525562,Q4468038,Q4350345,Q2067665,Q4076169,Q4282564,Q4408988,Q2392993,Q5226101,Q5101571,Q350625,Q15061161,Q136940,Q4220625,Q227348,Q519678,Q2719909,Q4127206,Q4208377,Q1383600,Q151269,Q62530,Q2462601,Q238857,Q4519314,Q1372232,Q21522578,Q1701960,Q4186210,Q28288,Q930507,Q1631811,Q582196,Q16721960,Q179279,Q7423943,Q28054,Q184218,Q4097212,Q608974,Q369236,Q192131,Q3539050,Q9306346,Q16640726,Q15075027,Q723855,Q442911,Q201983,Q4242756,Q232823,Q4535140,Q805907,Q603216,Q14252007,Q586137,Q4076382,Q7529652,Q232432,Q469750,Q44655,Q360687,Q178077,Q20829691,Q4106137,Q3479734,Q4256758,Q1091383,Q2628023,Q13132855,Q78001,Q76623,Q4244642,Q1373349,Q4457688,Q594125,Q4090437,Q4526303,Q4080493,Q18546813,Q4074710,Q188107,Q3464969,Q214947,Q690145,Q15065700,Q4197956,Q4344554,Q6553481,Q4214490,Q4776283,Q2071525,Q535142,Q16642228,Q7212080,Q3209607,Q84199,Q405636,Q499923,Q2758625,Q127914,Q1389386,Q291331,Q2637084,Q4437974,Q347710,Q4196143,Q16444044,Q3819089,Q272429,Q205850,Q347534,Q4293096,Q4701994,Q1342731,Q11778769,Q979650,Q1875096,Q4199453,Q357620,Q4222571,Q2484564,Q379800,Q16675848,Q4072937,Q4536914,Q4337063,Q16627817,Q7501018,Q1873837,Q2343899,Q18015150,Q1363628,Q254838,Q11731731,Q723371,Q691814,Q382074,Q715541,Q2265728,Q4350540,Q1248916,Q82196,Q310181,Q7961673,Q708002,Q6761491,Q16212576,Q358828,Q928599,Q1154799,Q17270392,Q15011750,Q237805,Q558873,Q157004,Q1408340,Q1367175,Q4097151,Q541872,Q114659,Q662673,Q276091,Q2003314,Q179364,Q457868,Q2521780,Q2737534,Q22998602,Q4777545,Q4455636,Q20739573,Q1179618,Q4226809,Q4071179,Q3227361,Q234798,Q15064626,Q4369964,Q4491525,Q27883418,Q1006997,Q444559,Q4140904,Q511055,Q2805247,Q316704,Q2368806,Q4103708,Q4981139,Q346676,Q666748,Q310121,Q4105993,Q2911384,Q6277349,Q2083454,Q126104,Q4197350,Q6299240,Q4457,Q311087,Q1607860,Q949150,Q357507,Q294593,Q15915101,Q309762,Q948122,Q4156209,Q3388992,Q264969,Q464023,Q21405657,Q16663309,Q2786174,Q16149374,Q4113634,Q210916,Q11728058,Q158394,Q4352094,Q4089710,Q3074323,Q13903847,Q460218,Q581204,Q28948198,Q4333443,Q2446649,Q698624,Q4105544,Q60360,Q5271117,Q2898090,Q4054881,Q15270235,Q658278,Q9202215,Q3697548,Q2984294,Q124958,Q160403,Q131733,Q51514,Q17163,Q278155,Q397125,Q269310,Q268356,Q2072988,Q5957558,Q13538,Q283824,Q16165046,Q4675543,Q2833722,Q441037,Q4255934,Q12298296,Q11518354,Q1343809,Q350568,Q1099944,Q1386818,Q324925,Q2125869,Q1370340,Q476817,Q501201,Q4492999,Q5404933,Q8053298,Q2642157,Q3656727,Q4523156,Q291113,Q3787150,Q15064775,Q369069,Q16636464,Q4007931,Q723237,Q311993,Q4527585,Q1528265,Q350412,Q262537,Q15685968,Q15121969,Q673252,Q2112572,Q17627424,Q155054,Q2848992,Q211831,Q7086217,Q3610180,Q499822,Q2497787,Q26391349,Q14037849,Q242281,Q17562508,Q9175268,Q1458092,Q2544209,Q4132530,Q4444423,Q3496023,Q4320219,Q4071440,Q6525072,Q4526855,Q131721,Q5994802,Q299498,Q4428561,Q374499,Q106881,Q444876,Q2339401,Q4340267,Q739297,Q2464577,Q475703,Q15205765,Q342698,Q2904095,Q235351,Q11749468,Q1051850,Q9018829,Q157235,Q20676027,Q15640238,Q4065298,Q1030562,Q3934181,Q2478028,Q4454194,Q767196,Q444342,Q92350,Q4133376,Q4096320,Q482075,Q4388013,Q4430034,Q212854,Q6369469,Q163666,Q15061546,Q11868064,Q2216368,Q4280541,Q556620,Q291392,Q1742418,Q172035,Q4102546,Q1200871,Q234363,Q959602,Q16273320,Q4211353,Q9392977,Q545378,Q4280719,Q4231710,Q357762,Q571410,Q247192,Q21518702,Q4083288,Q908633,Q523725,Q2624066,Q1855273,Q678243,Q2708557,Q11725415,Q26476509,Q502265,Q71565,Q4402278,Q4450200,Q3099020,Q1995850,Q1335773,Q2866281,Q12649471,Q543910,Q15890802,Q4079897,Q2093842,Q18635058,Q4206724,Q15744604,Q213567,Q4307037,Q2072334,Q2090829,Q473114,Q4237736,Q846264,Q243430,Q4135104,Q704913,Q375245,Q697285,Q724028,Q77284,Q695094,Q16235991,Q55218,Q4155162,Q3207788,Q5628542,Q726054,Q2529115,Q13555,Q706838,Q315289,Q4083799,Q930346,Q465552,Q77473,Q347402,Q297074,Q4095328,Q713778,Q18003204,Q2062666,Q1379008,Q471540,Q547048,Q719542,Q313180,Q4462435,Q561127,Q171515,Q562202,Q2439009,Q276313,Q464373,Q4315941,Q55433,Q78964,Q16021998,Q9276019,Q230156,Q4099499,Q28803306,Q207806,Q313575,Q2443694,Q1174747,Q17004937,Q4538191,Q367433,Q381384,Q442423,Q4075953,Q601793,Q19185,Q3644752,Q245295,Q1782838,Q1280811,Q1660767,Q1130817,Q18224937,Q7261262,Q1286742,Q952401,Q2302918,Q15089386,Q365121,Q4401371,Q179878,Q3266243,Q11686136,Q4300495,Q381262,Q719548,Q90790,Q5551564,Q4196949,Q2407899,Q687611,Q348195,Q313955,Q11713845,Q1688756,Q2296225,Q16725789,Q930408,Q4059444,Q3529022,Q334576,Q8014623,Q1604839,Q131529,Q2895460,Q942527,Q105824,Q2661453,Q9210254,Q3072599,Q4328155,Q128801,Q4367040,Q894386,Q940663,Q2378489,Q288326,Q2616204,Q458683,Q2561141,Q4492377,Q4751948,Q17425400,Q16627042,Q457476,Q463429,Q4994262,Q15710275,Q1372817,Q4494015,Q266525,Q1910631,Q4081844,Q4277994,Q1618183,Q4522297,Q4290927,Q45300,Q2577188,Q15078978,Q4241535,Q441188,Q360753,Q4210478,Q1503740,Q283872,Q3720613,Q454237,Q2073519,Q2857657,Q13431553,Q461568,Q2986197,Q7156211,Q295912,Q450592,Q2574772,Q18008998,Q3416115,Q332850,Q358783,Q353758,Q3724003,Q3050703,Q2062458,Q4530741,Q555241,Q4339243,Q10636559,Q1291771,Q677456,Q518945,Q4336230,Q4122434,Q2045342,Q16676256,Q349619,Q4496744,Q2667042,Q4355023,Q4276234,Q3122960,Q714331,Q4455469,Q1953035,Q4215999,Q128920,Q4102735,Q16629797,Q379805,Q6232619,Q2959613,Q186481,Q4134097,Q686893,Q839893,Q350948,Q629985,Q14508907,Q15966027,Q2736460,Q4413394,Q2665604,Q2941758,Q4104530,Q17144713,Q510691,Q4532357,Q19587614,Q2911030,Q20503193,Q9368967,Q7217815,Q1337309,Q10853683,Q3702004,Q15233688,Q9342073,Q4290453,Q4491795,Q4444229,Q2705076,Q273691,Q4237766,Q2357885,Q510039,Q444329,Q75004,Q1852090,Q506159,Q4174991,Q2020161,Q272409,Q7306012,Q4502371,Q4241362,Q4206895,Q4083669,Q4237850,Q4516120,Q4213579,Q2758782,Q16635086,Q16202504,Q16664109,Q780989,Q5244997,Q7699093,Q4275407,Q4514977,Q3430821,Q4480873,Q2893676,Q4532003,Q4105784,Q4098777,Q15130148,Q4461488,Q2914839,Q558234,Q1771135,Q19558412,Q608488,Q381934,Q191740,Q311956,Q562195,Q185650,Q2406998,Q359894,Q2177697,Q550094,Q903471,Q4082220,Q133457,Q268443,Q4505904,Q3482046,Q4354177,Q32556,Q239868,Q690923,Q4172141,Q4156250,Q1378371,Q4173591,Q4394705,Q558689,Q12273651,Q721872,Q2579880,Q4534200,Q4154505,Q493116,Q203138,Q176250,Q2721147,Q695176,Q250093,Q4523898,Q538638,Q4273911,Q475100,Q227892,Q4363057,Q375241,Q3788197,Q5648687,Q4284151,Q16630364,Q16236075,Q336860,Q14921005,Q377899,Q16629110,Q10557299,Q2057082,Q808746,Q4469738,Q299161,Q793532,Q733104,Q2653134,Q19756531,Q4350863,Q4103217,Q211209,Q4214202,Q1200831,Q318816,Q53595,Q3108006,Q4448516,Q671331,Q55374,Q929263,Q525215,Q1974922,Q2939525,Q4294034,Q2368405,Q977136,Q331908,Q4065254,Q4107591,Q461132,Q357344,Q768219,Q4412923,Q1200505,Q4111463,Q151118,Q23902692,Q9343396,Q225583,Q169255,Q1091404,Q55443,Q707025,Q192,Q207586,Q1190599,Q295315,Q164369,Q4269219,Q620609,Q268244,Q4360247,Q2255576,Q6715547,Q212833,Q294293,Q316320,Q4268870,Q1350715,Q4160734,Q11724409,Q2878916,Q4449173,Q587159,Q15744507,Q712792,Q18015401,Q19326065,Q22338780,Q4217640,Q7943805,Q28780304,Q16662287,Q166216,Q55450,Q4477719,Q4196360,Q4312702,Q16629081,Q2448579,Q4394601,Q185344,Q4140392,Q3731910,Q522756,Q4152424,Q55369,Q10550290,Q620628,Q4439256,Q701256,Q332618,Q2046952,Q1823082,Q235159,Q4512956,Q982982,Q2372111,Q6279925,Q571687,Q1398975,Q4313871,Q493589,Q4219467,Q28790227,Q370978,Q211151,Q4151541,Q4392257,Q118817,Q5649295,Q15071177,Q16629075,Q4260321,Q225271,Q16704678,Q4107307,Q4272589,Q468694,Q59929,Q1588571,Q1736935,Q188241,Q165257,Q531107,Q576866,Q1691790,Q21680098,Q380150,Q746034,Q4361696,Q466507,Q1118541,Q291413,Q947349,Q714546,Q966785,Q10752256,Q11052500,Q550642,Q785866,Q298466,Q210955,Q4415102,Q53011,Q4153514,Q706125,Q13423001,Q936526,Q230123,Q1010186,Q201367,Q4317955,Q203840,Q1587069,Q11769802,Q2026428,Q3932862,Q4484845,Q4184335,Q470762,Q16719230,Q2365460,Q76951,Q4316964,Q1403053,Q285197,Q319090,Q2544319,Q59490,Q173972,Q2332636,Q218915,Q1388678,Q2066672,Q4536967,Q21970598,Q4256613,Q570109,Q138094,Q520167,Q4194834,Q4111213,Q4222570,Q313130,Q16237021,Q366281,Q4422686,Q437502,Q19614095,Q1616815,Q1068653,Q51562,Q1935739,Q4081868,Q365888,Q4405834,Q296979,Q1098247,Q317599,Q510353,Q710446,Q11890714,Q4149555,Q23891734,Q4534532,Q4093465,Q763602,Q1334652,Q4080449,Q3595563,Q350305,Q380792,Q19355766,Q310349,Q1375472,Q18176288,Q18015234,Q2406771,Q4447662,Q1190263,Q21406253,Q316512,Q4103211,Q3087913,Q4150359,Q356466,Q1392155,Q4225595,Q4355012,Q7275944,Q2434341,Q4418724,Q292849,Q4069145,Q16699604,Q441993,Q1587026,Q314652,Q232547,Q9343596,Q1333222,Q4225608,Q706568,Q1377931,Q2664204,Q7487,Q13415978,Q3849085,Q4371798,Q1972575,Q89786,Q4399825,Q2834714,Q109718,Q2941973,Q4413134,Q510529,Q268726,Q6499207,Q2112735,Q585116,Q4262475,Q579856,Q49760,Q974551,Q16645761,Q538532,Q323940,Q230881,Q350489,Q901159,Q558745,Q457011,Q15061375,Q4767046,Q4226096,Q14628916,Q19936869,Q323046,Q4261357,Q3543725,Q4206930,Q4214274,Q966699,Q4276112,Q2313258,Q60555,Q4520541,Q907963,Q166562,Q19118869,Q11949,Q683780,Q655728,Q9376383,Q323883,Q70155,Q101895,Q1824906,Q5728595,Q4160631,Q13561,Q143945,Q2662720,Q4402341,Q4075850,Q3016099,Q4442894,Q2659453,Q5627802,Q1479715,Q721248,Q358712,Q519970,Q1348166,Q458743,Q503137,Q722299,Q2439000,Q4255684,Q2656242,Q59204,Q492111,Q11576,Q4400090,Q3101143,Q4402293,Q4102642,Q2783916,Q19515741,Q179982,Q4153508,Q1906140,Q53729,Q3817022,Q2267257,Q2448709,Q188997,Q718664,Q4090189,Q4497641,Q2042380,Q4458546,Q4347158,Q7599071,Q1779434,Q4337936,Q78908,Q4461867,Q12084408,Q15070781,Q4446505,Q657219,Q34253,Q918418,Q4302711,Q1033887,Q4218599,Q708648,Q342354,Q2006892,Q2719796,Q8962,Q1975623,Q4335343,Q4359967,Q10520749,Q77778,Q172877,Q276113,Q6355544,Q4330963,Q649277,Q205667,Q168870,Q2422828,Q607364,Q471450,Q1921067,Q374154,Q63220,Q4233239,Q5563434,Q189686,Q4446527,Q4503452,Q93652,Q229002,Q4282591,Q290637,Q63028,Q379461,Q544856,Q53003,Q4295522,Q4210169,Q2981169,Q370946,Q2028415,Q15066217,Q2506112,Q436562,Q683890,Q1408121,Q1393794,Q15686090,Q2716292,Q4231635,Q134333,Q20088944,Q1062002,Q15067115,Q16629210,Q101740,Q11725604,Q5993901,Q2016035,Q380131,Q2902507,Q14755492,Q345026,Q433166,Q4245071,Q97002,Q2151373,Q3070698,Q974433,Q2565104,Q130056,Q4199248,Q502103,Q4157238,Q2478889,Q4095756,Q318436,Q4331317,Q16594208,Q118942,Q45538,Q150268,Q77174,Q7943238,Q312712,Q1665575,Q874770,Q16677375,Q106251,Q697200,Q2062919,Q4240132,Q611501,Q1677416,Q2357553,Q4095747,Q15060687,Q4110315,Q287976,Q2349371,Q2193167,Q565279,Q4399388,Q23013307,Q2103969,Q4228271,Q18009000,Q29043114,Q642285,Q1853036,Q15071673,Q163134,Q2911650,Q4152508,Q558155,Q4299915,Q20668287,Q2886798,Q4179377,Q196219,Q377237,Q4405737,Q2400411,Q2417449,Q346708,Q462398,Q4275251,Q20510766,Q4077669,Q704296,Q903973,Q4467384,Q4135982,Q16693607,Q458986,Q18015201,Q4536126,Q15616888,Q139157,Q4429665,Q979045,Q4422708,Q7943407,Q15087445,Q299940,Q2557362,Q3447475,Q204899,Q684512,Q15060723,Q4348237,Q614334,Q311659,Q105812,Q1372810,Q317110,Q433040,Q3817057,Q743793,Q2447966,Q2705705,Q16887513,Q608264,Q708313,Q983190,Q4064018,Q1333238,Q4099875,Q4492617,Q270739,Q2334908,Q369771,Q6350757,Q168169,Q367368,Q310658,Q4063162,Q764913,Q918435,Q5414497,Q72149,Q293114,Q498468,Q229005,Q3944415,Q4399293,Q768635,Q2429984,Q497987,Q128912,Q713907,Q5363900,Q4256402,Q974176,Q27691,Q188293,Q2641455,Q11763297,Q2499889,Q436237,Q4206550,Q820942,Q208673,Q653896,Q2550681,Q4218438,Q1405577,Q168497,Q139687,Q460457,Q17144903,Q2914931,Q571241,Q4106131,Q920786,Q4236725,Q3003050,Q75946,Q1608309,Q795185,Q18044012,Q964458,Q375596,Q368682,Q265238,Q727915,Q441352,Q4312599,Q445694,Q4148165,Q4502708,Q889449,Q254232,Q4397636,Q719267,Q4984343,Q4483327,Q4054422,Q13448682,Q60543,Q212925,Q259986,Q895822,Q1190786,Q11772354,Q4103011,Q660058,Q4123613,Q13382434,Q4368059,Q4680083,Q2296583,Q315970,Q12025333,Q835026,Q4167329,Q86416,Q271625,Q2101720,Q7916565,Q18015193,Q230939,Q13426898,Q19924597,Q4099500,Q489047,Q953688,Q1346454,Q377873,Q1819786,Q1042372,Q3507045,Q4264563,Q4133502,Q555595,Q67990,Q291526,Q102027,Q2300624,Q54386,Q426001,Q964137,Q2547138,Q2129263,Q2612791,Q485928,Q4725560,Q74171,Q4200581,Q62089,Q18549907,Q17373391,Q2525440,Q2262270,Q4090541,Q2560894,Q4238551,Q4272835,Q372939,Q2092880,Q5126010,Q2631763,Q6290840,Q17427677,Q11817481,Q4483845,Q2550371,Q603918,Q223549,Q314053,Q3339540,Q15065666,Q449505,Q18015114,Q15920764,Q4059759,Q4253189,Q4539652,Q2002226,Q3128,Q11768127,Q316378,Q6374060,Q553119,Q137877,Q16698841,Q240659,Q13426439,Q321185,Q3631647,Q311619,Q60903,Q19632335,Q4329497,Q21088543,Q165534,Q4444198,Q7926378,Q13888,Q4133904,Q4132878,Q5240982,Q18015402,Q2589927,Q2620496,Q2059487,Q171534,Q15222150,Q499549,Q4406032,Q22246831,Q4526104,Q1406100,Q5436351,Q331944,Q4412752,Q305471,Q144048,Q963445,Q15965862,Q294387,Q102079,Q442838,Q229093,Q455858,Q281294,Q744556,Q733864,Q15071123,Q20201968,Q16235555,Q374770,Q4397560,Q3740405,Q613846,Q11718672,Q2651957,Q29063,Q734434,Q202693,Q643287,Q1971168,Q4538954,Q37370,Q2081558,Q529425,Q15992649,Q950751,Q18920151,Q16693613,Q18015326,Q2560053,Q1043186,Q437932,Q702371,Q44131,Q312101,Q6047440,Q955798,Q4466286,Q9394600,Q4089486,Q4507235,Q16235823,Q482602,Q704951,Q349896,Q936399,Q2290841,Q4531275,Q4532414,Q14618664,Q4407899,Q18045087,Q1417643,Q4103258,Q16832632,Q311095,Q570537,Q2525565,Q4077533,Q4071170,Q4485189,Q3044573,Q14544318,Q192712,Q356480,Q4396045,Q577510,Q4394991,Q4382124,Q29014993,Q18044376,Q500201,Q2669755,Q3388959,Q975119,Q17537734,Q493939,Q5435251,Q3079539,Q690560,Q7325099,Q2187618,Q899441,Q4264669,Q15224243,Q272343,Q2342559,Q870676,Q4519171,Q183371,Q939590,Q16236841,Q2519867,Q766187,Q4457155,Q1399063,Q50807,Q4276025,Q16639677,Q4159745,Q3726695,Q18324493,Q289922,Q2626984,Q288157,Q186415,Q327548,Q239696,Q540311,Q4250625,Q135139,Q1329060,Q9375708,Q4080314,Q2601676,Q249572,Q441426,Q61393,Q4294021,Q975457,Q2041111,Q4496084,Q264715,Q709914,Q4525852,Q241502,Q1208875,Q191151,Q2975984,Q1422563,Q1354663,Q18965287,Q2861579,Q9629965,Q208020,Q550318,Q28363034,Q952611,Q325560,Q4080102,Q4076983,Q4442927,Q6430146,Q334859,Q115010,Q17426640,Q962745,Q4210787,Q3498009,Q123950,Q2459474,Q4443214,Q517078,Q1359652,Q1273661,Q353602,Q16568576,Q4766943,Q19118855,Q4059871,Q1791379,Q4330966,Q4139570,Q1163455,Q645837,Q4078060,Q16236600,Q537469,Q2375954,Q4310309,Q86496,Q509109,Q1673643,Q4085065,Q314078,Q3792268,Q289020,Q1113525,Q3907649,Q4282075,Q312649,Q4484039,Q4114200,Q4421634,Q448475,Q4113945,Q2831550,Q4219762,Q18015151,Q34387,Q4418598,Q314248,Q4283067,Q27694,Q553339,Q447814,Q409547,Q4679591,Q332408,Q2268097,Q525967,Q496856,Q239751,Q923088,Q16629070,Q1765976,Q1874271,Q2000758,Q358688,Q290821,Q21561349,Q72768,Q1755683,Q538361,Q165574,Q633667,Q4099278,Q1227029,Q128905,Q1999131,Q235068,Q2502942,Q3675727,Q1554720,Q610850,Q12134561,Q1802795,Q2393995,Q4484941,Q318956,Q2578242,Q76616,Q15751870,Q4227381,Q515723,Q4447722,Q50003,Q185389,Q294881,Q2667180,Q468600,Q616370,Q373054,Q4135978,Q342308,Q19872469,Q437101,Q78625,Q529241,Q2439013,Q466263,Q614324,Q439709,Q132026,Q97270,Q93610,Q152843,Q2987520,Q2104579,Q1584234,Q467148,Q591443,Q318471,Q4354597,Q437189,Q311520,Q949015,Q4008359,Q713507,Q4691,Q16644243,Q557827,Q6350726,Q78747,Q4529171,Q4135239,Q4535186,Q207352,Q260061,Q528696,Q964562,Q531135,Q381900,Q1361823,Q542025,Q354629,Q4110701,Q4160433,Q712191,Q17386152,Q2280834,Q542529,Q207431,Q17401999,Q16629078,Q2476515,Q119821,Q104600,Q472508,Q3750668,Q197769,Q713226,Q455076,Q316733,Q4063910,Q313140,Q4205912,Q687198,Q368833,Q4397196,Q21995119,Q2470444,Q2042274,Q16642818,Q964125,Q19915912,Q4211981,Q7086322,Q15065549,Q445389,Q635511,Q1031776,Q17614445,Q4403928,Q4559947,Q4058744,Q12248044,Q231028,Q60841,Q4142953,Q2267862,Q4110525,Q463106,Q16652615,Q7504907,Q483027,Q69638,Q2394895,Q678285,Q165813,Q16669701,Q4276527,Q458300,Q2456577,Q2578223,Q16703696,Q19547384,Q697343,Q886483,Q715934,Q920197,Q719809,Q2105833,Q682737,Q4130935,Q4063210,Q4366886,Q4520296,Q18043592,Q2750850,Q1702826,Q467368,Q13359415,Q489111,Q2159796,Q356290,Q297845,Q401331,Q4342762,Q1926624,Q13556,Q311043,Q9387982,Q230242,Q4422607,Q4057471,Q2790174,Q4103712,Q678653,Q18015394,Q62802,Q4502685,Q367022,Q317974,Q3558317,Q169389,Q185462,Q5186338,Q4285439,Q4484892,Q4285819,Q2023091,Q319169,Q469925,Q1365219,Q4400118,Q1320782,Q95532,Q1366185,Q594270,Q4055044,Q356907,Q4409624,Q1100265,Q4265721,Q245207,Q15922087,Q4152485,Q4538719,Q4286030,Q223695,Q362500,Q4341276,Q96755,Q817450,Q82742,Q798174,Q363413,Q2620467,Q4086851,Q4274810,Q4167438,Q2904234,Q441027,Q982302,Q3078663,Q142895,Q44097,Q4492544,Q14182684,Q114621,Q4368438,Q4380157,Q2338083,Q4422774,Q4149113,Q23759321,Q288998,Q538660,Q17306060,Q4124571,Q4445143,Q5186179,Q677989,Q51537,Q16635083,Q2159992,Q61655,Q4338631,Q1346611,Q4269457,Q2415570,Q86428,Q1141146,Q344107,Q313671,Q4147364,Q4482448,Q16714185,Q499773,Q311393,Q9375511,Q13548512,Q182482,Q225412,Q393319,Q267724,Q729070,Q15064443,Q2312981,Q2621015,Q22045638,Q83492,Q3806931,Q4526843,Q361989,Q21645846,Q25760610,Q1968031,Q16629997,Q15707399,Q555985,Q313206,Q53034,Q289388,Q312999,Q242896,Q1347338,Q170800,Q1523509,Q4279966,Q4245061,Q11708553,Q1398481,Q2511060,Q450153,Q10758,Q440864,Q552273,Q2101056,Q106791,Q29339,Q654984,Q539474,Q231781,Q4163620,Q368492,Q80222,Q4072276,Q4341960,Q320073,Q4283116,Q4439298,Q20110,Q2529272,Q2365521,Q5640337,Q4523760,Q313877,Q16273579,Q369984,Q1717282,Q5209717,Q663790,Q275932,Q540813,Q2752761,Q122294,Q455945,Q2077278,Q312925,Q194461,Q4294024,Q2156757,Q6287256,Q1355189,Q2249919,Q125410,Q2634974,Q15065921,Q2637847,Q924381,Q939233,Q41235,Q15212290,Q716500,Q4054628,Q2317260,Q19060781,Q4224941,Q78888,Q3524811,Q568081,Q4064803,Q585905,Q384687,Q4362197,Q4062306
Success:,Q45374,Q4498333,Q192035,Q1446606,Q3525392,Q921992,Q19649673,Q6299265,Q15064224,Q932134,Q2276828,Q4160601,Q2426473,Q786781,Q199269,Q3055484,Q3811755,Q3329566,Q4118522,Q4171174,Q186071,Q17425251,Q4074658,Q2032543,Q4142722,Q12193601,Q2625291,Q15622946,Q5291400,Q16985761,Q465805,Q299302,Q4529582,Q16854325,Q2134419,Q227108,Q463353,Q4057528,Q4385305,Q438717,Q12897,Q5752686,Q3657210,Q3559484,Q20826322,Q261631,Q4529659,Q176405,Q15061308,Q15711370,Q295880,Q187457,Q3917602,Q2701477,Q4097194,Q5621354,Q21623154,Q15615107,Q318795,Q2663870,Q6287840,Q706333,Q453863,Q2881561,Q57340,Q4253996,Q15621304,Q2280020,Q16540393,Q665767,Q44834,Q631248,Q19914009,Q2582452,Q440477,Q1981323,Q271065,Q923318,Q447646,Q2079402,Q82652,Q1181797,Q732306,Q152492,Q4096529,Q10539699,Q6812518,Q2003095,Q6122649,Q16166040,Q2080157,Q4217750,Q23950407,Q641253,Q16733533,Q41385,Q4407912,Q2273838,Q28920912,Q1320488,Q84056,Q1675895,Q2346151,Q3829241,Q954837,Q640116,Q4143860,Q1254673,Q481330,Q728746,Q3476914,Q254260,Q4297253,Q1979286,Q2762113,Q400878,Q2703322,Q4197239,Q4346643,Q15065669,Q15066534,Q3742968,Q24578720,Q77780,Q504399,Q5071541,Q714544,Q709937,Q17426766,Q58123,Q4532573,Q1332665,Q440097,Q973485,Q21616234,Q314761,Q511986,Q4495491,Q329348,Q210491,Q16272821,Q9005380,Q21680166,Q734221,Q355318,Q23905176,Q6043141,Q335707,Q439970,Q527076,Q2668186,Q5097234,Q4664442,Q4440,Q251683,Q7884430,Q2472469,Q217558,Q278902,Q7938983,Q15064075,Q1367105,Q16718537,Q712208,Q4397582,Q16721979,Q438442,Q4454099,Q16148663,Q210124,Q342350,Q17490130,Q21634321,Q1191143,Q654924,Q18581000,Q20726305,Q733624,Q725213,Q4073236,Q4398918,Q930764,Q575287,Q1332928,Q979432,Q706217,Q2470505,Q952433,Q290212,Q17501962,Q2000883,Q2792028,Q109397,Q16466282,Q722532,Q731260,Q4740598,Q4450605,Q1391764,Q4552516,Q2388261,Q2546324,Q17622063,Q4063932,Q940098,Q4149802,Q919495,Q632065,Q1324581,Q17632661,Q231348,Q363733,Q3869949,Q19649375,Q90775,Q3093653,Q235075,Q3078237,Q304222,Q318195,Q14638587,Q1362642,Q10554038,Q532140,Q28973957,Q349606,Q1607120,Q4261872,Q378882,Q767441,Q4331289,Q708474,Q391628,Q20867019,Q189535,Q556937,Q443684,Q1440579,Q23715582,Q452908,Q2821141,Q4360948,Q6768943,Q4104295,Q1757821,Q1356640,Q4210878,Q28942545,Q929139,Q346402,Q27925310,Q232922,Q272441,Q15071242,Q5042755,Q892297,Q436546,Q512651,Q1644741,Q192965,Q208517,Q21504306,Q776212,Q90788,Q335333,Q20986435,Q6965776,Q5998335,Q15088909,Q9050626,Q968217,Q2520707,Q20065734,Q238691,Q2460717,Q4210810,Q7926264,Q2640194,Q191766,Q6002866,Q465815,Q4533355,Q18015381,Q4933865,Q4494477,Q15074595,Q16940565,Q28927584,Q2622565,Q212491,Q1624839,Q22003141,Q16941646,Q2117760,Q116516,Q2641153,Q190697,Q16235551,Q2662597,Q398974,Q10514797,Q600323,Q972217,Q311391,Q4159771,Q4418455,Q3560220,Q4080599,Q4080005,Q4419689,Q4310184,Q976333,Q2066619,Q577349,Q6757157,Q28216375,Q1992645,Q468237,Q4527187,Q302437,Q4348536,Q20890097,Q4492410,Q15066634,Q2469802,Q215514,Q116861,Q2395675,Q4350365,Q1343524,Q4058743,Q4176420,Q12070948,Q20061074,Q33249,Q4222618,Q2555590,Q2400308,Q2735076,Q605791,Q533331,Q309778,Q878962,Q551610,Q3274094,Q316619,Q19587416,Q381957,Q2712407,Q2597433,Q15627765,Q4363218,Q4797435,Q3860168,Q716089,Q2268270,Q351793,Q12369112,Q4429928,Q217598,Q2702848,Q715466,Q4062466,Q428431,Q2594384,Q4216680,Q4345375,Q999608,Q4321749,Q13501891,Q15831516,Q19309130,Q334579,Q214088,Q543951,Q18918709,Q2886074,Q922664,Q28895338,Q9201764,Q17013720,Q4244552,Q27307792,Q4074502,Q1193120,Q2481571,Q4026253,Q15217085,Q230815,Q25409649,Q234516,Q350394,Q53565,Q4838698,Q6122810,Q455954,Q28170648,Q327205,Q4256493,Q6158497,Q2635324,Q16070331,Q933388,Q239612,Q312317,Q16640112,Q1532982,Q12175290,Q2657405,Q971232,Q15072604,Q4494976,Q465603,Q1097574,Q1351127,Q4124897,Q16643409,Q730984,Q505940,Q5511335,Q724009,Q53418,Q887406,Q2919635,Q1439272,Q957102,Q6487112,Q892443,Q328731,Q7376515,Q4070011,Q335345,Q4160620,Q16236682,Q1257290,Q17990699,Q4258786,Q447534,Q709739,Q16635407,Q516935,Q357612,Q4413079,Q2462247,Q658057,Q20535311,Q6292501,Q234854,Q5235707,Q2494,Q3745108,Q496065,Q21056471,Q2640602,Q243051,Q18222457,Q176304,Q1873737,Q24307358,Q271158,Q2699470,Q2617906,Q16678788,Q643858,Q456926,Q1703722,Q2636660,Q1109617,Q16717778,Q737266,Q2034130,Q5110871,Q376677,Q7429495,Q2997351,Q4457191,Q4762083,Q15042666,Q657823,Q562840,Q468403,Q2064100,Q174668,Q261681,Q562531,Q315158,Q6987867,Q2096033,Q18015392,Q180104,Q53541,Q4076849,Q4220486,Q2981380,Q714591,Q2732700,Q4535491,Q2660937,Q615,Q2405007,Q2622301,Q28942516,Q591796,Q2335546,Q147172,Q4261101,Q272676,Q19921900,Q3942146,Q98867,Q23542457,Q314996,Q458968,Q902495,Q2696590,Q16687929,Q1990676,Q12804215,Q4134566,Q717997,Q34276,Q5072631,Q138140,Q2635046,Q360,Q8273082,Q6836501,Q12404746,Q2706167,Q23043641,Q4181001,Q463514,Q4133258,Q15642606,Q4011118,Q21056473,Q826614,Q3509738,Q6005929,Q2413442,Q4404572,Q16271887,Q16656210,Q353717,Q235767,Q81923,Q862784,Q447060,Q5983216,Q4280655,Q2038513,Q128936,Q311676,Q82845,Q327446,Q879376,Q1444172,Q535480,Q298172,Q4403509,Q484473,Q16705354,Q4832662,Q2231039,Q4206744,Q1101466,Q2278101,Q3295559,Q19595221,Q369248,Q5868392,Q3962034,Q4495106,Q438593,Q375758,Q4321849,Q513881,Q24286902,Q939050,Q46706,Q919942,Q18558595,Q240657,Q552066,Q295478,Q15831139,Q5883315,Q922291,Q2208497,Q2460840,Q24036675,Q4416397,Q452915,Q28122711,Q2621986,Q122632,Q441769,Q879603,Q4483096,Q187238,Q438340,Q770789,Q4125146,Q3056191,Q242993,Q1140313,Q371437,Q16592025,Q295311,Q7102938,Q4394627,Q1708274,Q329524,Q1371542,Q1382164,Q2988201,Q4308129,Q763911,Q28776858,Q533712,Q115204,Q2372637,Q469960,Q4214743,Q88221,Q4493152,Q2635193,Q1383132,Q6168520,Q28942591,Q16643500,Q4507056,Q1284978,Q17628249,Q4118722,Q929023,Q950792,Q1773702,Q16732184,Q234039,Q2612247,Q13200827,Q1619369,Q5565215,Q17144642,Q7063905,Q202342,Q4428058,Q4088436,Q727597,Q337681,Q5340511,Q4507479,Q18091356,Q2339111,Q4447596,Q3415922,Q1391255,Q1496760,Q934005,Q9371036,Q967614,Q4405399,Q1616636,Q4554594,Q16235390,Q4700896,Q4308050,Q296282,Q3351168,Q6568831,Q5273120,Q16236073,Q2447428,Q4139679,Q27102353,Q1668253,Q439942,Q16628483,Q15077350,Q7688669,Q4734234,Q1385228,Q2290207,Q3181898,Q18015350,Q16640989,Q2337799,Q563004,Q4363362,Q798294,Q2296507,Q2777857,Q240281,Q4193623,Q4135988,Q20987654,Q15487604,Q314099,Q4207564,Q2831751,Q465201,Q552892,Q3623015,Q2079189,Q296133,Q16011782,Q1370335,Q2571129,Q6872067,Q1155889,Q16674175,Q2905287,Q18015360,Q4054579,Q21634325,Q183210,Q21857853,Q18126933,Q619169,Q470395,Q4151794,Q3720044,Q18565453,Q20574556,Q4189,Q640860,Q4425818,Q311586,Q16662031,Q6055897,Q355300,Q12857410,Q5129282,Q4211555,Q3815028,Q16624142,Q4417612,Q519523,Q83566,Q2314462,Q2073247,Q4228354,Q2088059,Q192671,Q582721,Q16496064,Q144769,Q718275,Q939069,Q65003,Q215358,Q1617994,Q4419149,Q171672,Q4278011,Q721796,Q2350460,Q464567,Q26223039,Q66108,Q5219210,Q20827616,Q358651,Q4120869,Q4409194,Q4062304,Q2393482,Q4885900,Q6915696,Q4087527,Q4282225,Q515938,Q717108,Q2599577,Q331918,Q178683,Q969544,Q2360451,Q2267992,Q18206244,Q2073162,Q272011,Q7130325,Q6937206,Q16236936,Q706272,Q207084,Q19646993,Q539526,Q82816,Q314630,Q2659430,Q963350,Q2617551,Q16235054,Q23870500,Q369885,Q1839524,Q12097607,Q3890321,Q1324439,Q2501665,Q4523803,Q459421,Q2462263,Q533567,Q2712945,Q12845010,Q1334326,Q4182465,Q4138596,Q438508,Q19599061,Q22964793,Q4241313,Q313780,Q97194,Q4054657,Q1740190,Q449434,Q4169155,Q720572,Q18001820,Q1978154,Q701236,Q1370267,Q14949697,Q614366,Q15901384,Q4714552,Q4241283,Q201541,Q3487333,Q2634032,Q316992,Q3447757,Q18043427,Q18015383,Q4715613,Q4181862,Q778206,Q438051,Q102938,Q529942,Q62570,Q4314393,Q68757,Q4330789,Q27654959,Q597309,Q313144,Q314886,Q4376479,Q4213735,Q2016547,Q452201,Q16271815,Q12875107,Q1733737,Q312886,Q252264,Q18918708,Q2193752,Q2017930,Q1234922,Q18979296,Q73082,Q2059723,Q2706722,Q2534210,Q4069327,Q24074282,Q723760,Q2735456,Q15066796,Q5929187,Q4448238,Q18015398,Q4062830,Q472401,Q15918908,Q55210,Q1373075,Q29018635,Q4232261,Q4096391,Q555392,Q933318,Q5972258,Q736416,Q2602052,Q4716324,Q4396570,Q18785829,Q18204915,Q4186193,Q211064,Q10555721,Q19723531,Q367654,Q1503174,Q314371,Q4395325,Q4307559,Q690663,Q58377,Q1370495,Q15015183,Q440999,Q16512289,Q11336716,Q19560771,Q6097075,Q18015366,Q518614,Q746486,Q16301303,Q193706,Q5799558,Q345343,Q4290946,Q17486595,Q5924372,Q962185,Q15029822,Q921732,Q4533740,Q1336011,Q1293416,Q434136,Q2903003,Q4372050,Q65392,Q18176335,Q28072684,Q2711257,Q13623991,Q2125,Q722458,Q1430261,Q2441504,Q10745343,Q4078272,Q7783837,Q317668,Q298320,Q5372468,Q4371286,Q369113,Q18217833,Q31757,Q230647,Q17318558,Q2438942,Q4054430,Q16721715,Q4192491,Q27861960,Q2383612,Q4072519,Q1369512,Q321321,Q7381020,Q272532,Q1681442,Q2085067,Q936015,Q2449294,Q648854,Q429023,Q241897,Q342342,Q2118034,Q1361609,Q1153411,Q496376,Q4393739,Q93754,Q5857549,Q2633024,Q512199,Q16663189,Q446340,Q13377560,Q203011,Q596882,Q63289,Q15410433,Q2484357,Q27430313,Q119562,Q55424,Q1703726,Q12358103,Q28061075,Q2534154,Q3605699,Q3378541,Q7429288,Q4307560,Q970960,Q336862,Q13512783,Q4278491,Q58156,Q45174,Q211588,Q356056,Q519851,Q4420332,Q594188,Q969069,Q1978679,Q2712398,Q208879,Q15127457,Q13502477,Q4532402,Q1978266,Q457263,Q2135017,Q539846,Q720042,Q316229,Q16536057,Q2004542,Q5819044,Q1984560,Q24028062,Q16227136,Q236866,Q15063226,Q4290017,Q3371883,Q722797,Q16272836,Q15069310,Q91683,Q273453,Q25367742,Q3473402,Q971913,Q14832675,Q1396771,Q368631,Q223843,Q4163414,Q3760964,Q509107,Q685915,Q76600,Q4395564,Q16234680,Q7124720,Q4176540,Q2574452,Q6097037,Q92255,Q324695,Q16722714,Q16593855,Q8440,Q313307,Q9335710,Q4399058,Q4099946,Q18044411,Q2029646,Q531080,Q16272767,Q21104557,Q2485842,Q7038090,Q578562,Q3557564,Q16730574,Q2699597,Q18123288,Q68845,Q77343,Q4090183,Q5101579,Q2101495,Q28859662,Q2466357,Q4311976,Q16715158,Q5582241,Q16851890,Q373200,Q19119672,Q2988469,Q16640659,Q75847,Q2071618,Q18698399,Q965211,Q779101,Q740834,Q19899688,Q716274,Q933229,Q3055331,Q16405733,Q2657264,Q72894,Q4225800,Q2477110,Q18592498,Q266396,Q512909,Q16272698,Q457890,Q1233172,Q4345749,Q1959459,Q2457612,Q286185,Q816631,Q220746,Q4492379,Q20645920,Q2454669,Q2618060,Q1188670,Q4532609,Q2436944,Q27525,Q17335186,Q16644366,Q16644362,Q26215505,Q3660126,Q18001365,Q2525342,Q1825464,Q1305893,Q10131,Q4387741,Q349154,Q7620174,Q24083923,Q1977407,Q1951833,Q6037692,Q286482,Q717438,Q318184,Q518527,Q5653809,Q5327,Q4137563,Q27121528,Q2059478,Q2699591,Q1265370,Q3744174,Q3595329,Q4078427,Q4490004,Q2093634,Q5372159,Q954169,Q22019776,Q2627498,Q21525198,Q616023,Q15148556,Q2605571,Q2030515,Q1340315,Q27865823,Q699279,Q2896026,Q639366,Q4777032,Q779177,Q299956,Q550038,Q4393245,Q553017,Q2512202,Q15304738,Q6906582,Q2332984,Q16684857,Q52876,Q21003115,Q4102590,Q723198,Q2637094,Q3735667,Q4257645,Q316436,Q4205845,Q7517085,Q463966,Q4337501,Q26213978,Q733564,Q4291218,Q5460889,Q18637910,Q3350305,Q4297066,Q6526069,Q82904,Q19935786,Q266410,Q694042,Q17749002,Q350628,Q1955743,Q559692,Q129591,Q968361,Q1384764,Q17439636,Q2532143,Q4282538,Q15635496,Q1743880,Q16512700,Q115683,Q128890,Q315471,Q5895676,Q4767632,Q17364451,Q207078,Q729870,Q3561559,Q1643612,Q513685,Q16676187,Q572436,Q782605,Q321330,Q310965,Q510123,Q270587,Q119751,Q16487525,Q349181,Q14905846,Q4141755,Q945217,Q11463410,Q4441385,Q15065349,Q10338282,Q12273963,Q556963,Q202032,Q15081260,Q4302823,Q560811,Q778027,Q7662663,Q314445,Q144624,Q23837479,Q16272703,Q316747,Q359392,Q597350,Q449873,Q2330022,Q68119,Q2040559,Q2477498,Q4309640,Q144509,Q4449632,Q630863,Q4497937,Q4250802,Q326869,Q557249,Q591839,Q335326,Q2757717,Q357335,Q2722399,Q21026821,Q4271294,Q16640982,Q2268949,Q2468573,Q76760,Q360765,Q3329578,Q215322,Q2396927,Q12109214,Q236269,Q128397,Q16908467,Q550444,Q535200,Q509932,Q1706315,Q7942693,Q467979,Q311046,Q6015806,Q9072986,Q28477665,Q561087,Q15039855,Q159319,Q16635839,Q16605386,Q207647,Q313927,Q507614,Q442893,Q19587425,Q529865,Q706320,Q18565455,Q4405825,Q4521782,Q17636193,Q675104,Q72886,Q26108192,Q61377,Q4252035,Q29014921,Q21094912,Q457721,Q4056962,Q1442349,Q4235136,Q2462351,Q15244350,Q4394125,Q4054978,Q175991,Q197572,Q460148,Q272879,Q4174993,Q327206,Q3720084,Q247965,Q351797,Q4222172,Q18015395,Q27554749,Q349168,Q6002695,Q7159690,Q951199,Q2562706,Q5621384,Q361247,Q18019226,Q27459695,Q316785,Q372058,Q5056421,Q3459316,Q87125,Q92511,Q2058682,Q926684,Q2472503,Q2733227,Q585743,Q2058810,Q707282,Q4397182,Q922492,Q4261167,Q1156080,Q3741282,Q27342447,Q4526372,Q317495,Q949841,Q2662600,Q965448,Q2323396,Q21451582,Q4271272,Q4060955,Q15727800,Q20800133,Q6376489,Q4057354,Q797771,Q4150007,Q4060618,Q2600852,Q318549,Q16271945,Q4445136,Q3625138,Q5615961,Q15788251,Q16231549,Q229460,Q20795539,Q2652158,Q454205,Q685299,Q136986,Q2626053,Q455312,Q312002,Q4503389,Q25820408,Q370921,Q4216871,Q323358,Q713220,Q24852259,Q276961,Q6120920,Q3940185,Q2575408,Q331402,Q2481933,Q295233,Q6779254,Q4406355,Q6892073,Q2975706,Q9256178,Q7500135,Q2308061,Q18810508,Q29735,Q2714027,Q3537632,Q951117,Q16235334,Q16907545,Q2374866,Q5157343,Q780127,Q21693697,Q295858,Q333793,Q3738380,Q190929,Q314731,Q6294438,Q185693,Q435468,Q2821763,Q2843156,Q7381050,Q6408658,Q159057,Q4716004,Q717218,Q220653,Q722889,Q1930477,Q312510,Q426349,Q599249,Q4261354,Q4392437,Q4444790,Q1044113,Q2511393,Q4203843,Q6696266,Q4249487,Q19752007,Q20739570,Q509812,Q11850258,Q194439,Q229090,Q7807765,Q648866,Q296036,Q5284058,Q9383245,Q8053305,Q1396287,Q15294537,Q1043204,Q4140987,Q18015372,Q4307809,Q172327,Q39230,Q4397083,Q2000633,Q3481195,Q296684,Q16297491,Q18062194,Q1609315,Q4499087,Q2579968,Q311014,Q16234611,Q15387485,Q2256634,Q1076708,Q441799,Q4506604,Q1935615,Q5664997,Q705432,Q75852,Q2616094,Q9275943,Q4345063,Q4262414,Q4193943,Q6667419,Q53666,Q27654330,Q4102553,Q1356719,Q28091528,Q2976698,Q2830328,Q19918102,Q728892,Q495048,Q4071193,Q6818770,Q11004581,Q4063430,Q18810491,Q4223,Q3538173,Q3071080,Q1388783,Q824286,Q16643593,Q4419141,Q2622407,Q725502,Q315321,Q2529122,Q2902829,Q29014576,Q2386814,Q1352078,Q252695,Q274902,Q15617396,Q16703979,Q3291857,Q3615562,Q314770,Q12817,Q19947423,Q1233076,Q16635836,Q5372834,Q665656,Q7323703,Q4233177,Q471215,Q3512713,Q981543,Q462495,Q554406,Q369854,Q15070769,Q2131691,Q5350090,Q26214033,Q2171392,Q552809,Q2658746,Q2636702,Q18157460,Q726662,Q4193341,Q269636,Q358432,Q16635845,Q706240,Q2619508,Q6376623,Q1977506,Q19649603,Q1785143,Q373912,Q5274601,Q505645,Q4538696,Q5219244,Q10553340,Q524927,Q15044005,Q1386267,Q4097148,Q3612338,Q15241322,Q3841012,Q1898291,Q311335,Q2657842,Q16165094,Q4363201,Q16931505,Q18145744,Q4166303,Q17127362,Q156343,Q4293579,Q4483038,Q12366208,Q19577858,Q16335413,Q230346,Q4957447,Q208670,Q5623174,Q356142,Q3290683,Q5932872,Q5040704,Q15065431,Q511036,Q18011040,Q797727,Q1330190,Q4149835,Q2084334,Q19616356,Q261442,Q135492,Q102474,Q1382910,Q1058,Q719821,Q20994823,Q62615,Q5549075,Q262647,Q335312,Q2458455,Q603690,Q77157,Q4877250,Q4141180,Q81489,Q4171862,Q1368211,Q10709,Q1112164,Q5219602,Q19752126,Q2512157,Q4291781,Q4054399,Q765741,Q20825586,Q4103062,Q833623,Q717214,Q3846658,Q3467353,Q5389110,Q17714,Q4522020,Q234612,Q718326,Q4445352,Q15206437,Q16065616,Q91587,Q2604636,Q440468,Q814637,Q4328024,Q5515532,Q2811689,Q2080168,Q234624,Q26914687,Q16364677,Q195893,Q4360206,Q12369992,Q7260859,Q1410745,Q4536229,Q16640821,Q15635268,Q31575,Q4282281,Q3787591,Q57164,Q229474,Q4083187,Q4157963,Q651264,Q8761283,Q95438,Q6418302,Q260323,Q3508680,Q460358,Q234834,Q4331927,Q514712,Q28028627,Q28973078,Q1432523,Q4232755,Q2626778,Q4116833,Q405783,Q467509,Q1988313,Q80966,Q14613564,Q16623596,Q720880,Q4418782,Q6499315,Q2435915,Q16210965,Q982434,Q26046179,Q19798920,Q4195300,Q15628805,Q921488,Q309894,Q167636,Q133646,Q15041705,Q457873,Q19302017,Q950351,Q4103406,Q28121488,Q103293,Q1439266,Q3148314,Q16736697,Q978250,Q1756692,Q715963,Q4285658,Q31988,Q16723164,Q84359,Q9345669,Q1491615,Q3784554,Q101475,Q4183447,Q244790,Q204895,Q201075,Q12282479,Q1987345,Q2073790,Q6452622,Q17441500,Q12363807,Q132147,Q144667,Q357215,Q5741991,Q902974,Q27340164,Q4570759,Q2448249,Q369228,Q28805427,Q4360269,Q15204943,Q2716390,Q977714,Q125860,Q515677,Q634257,Q71512,Q313724,Q2657179,Q2120623,Q8051147,Q357766,Q934402,Q923302,Q451749,Q718568,Q725957,Q310718,Q510596,Q28653717,Q738677,Q2831834,Q294888,Q533669,Q20968576,Q2947963,Q2536784,Q36881,Q234939,Q528148,Q10493092,Q1028916,Q4259290,Q18015375,Q19973716,Q641124,Q6735786,Q356041,Q1883201,Q1987178,Q235599,Q2988261,Q1989585,Q4790487,Q4415384,Q2092347,Q17465711,Q310727,Q3915009,Q4084920,Q525778,Q17372132,Q4274273,Q517113,Q15623470,Q156802,Q1332586,Q5621464,Q4155046,Q15215331,Q5857903,Q4245314,Q363659,Q2497963,Q139156,Q239513,Q28942504,Q12278492,Q7177381,Q16499882,Q331914,Q2610362,Q16487929,Q592713,Q599628,Q2665730,Q4083873,Q4290051,Q3741611,Q15065806,Q2642525,Q742140,Q3370598,Q6377988,Q971741,Q15831515,Q3760787,Q19059583,Q2593177,Q314755,Q18015397,Q725841,Q4477597,Q527695,Q2616465,Q4245977,Q14955104,Q23004350,Q192198,Q431267,Q560078,Q4354093,Q1707749,Q20036987,Q2984681,Q16635851,Q12149104,Q2732105,Q1866698,Q359613,Q2421411,Q4345054,Q779990,Q2342969,Q12792136,Q558836,Q73018,Q2565614,Q2732131,Q21152803,Q18719892,Q751302,Q10120,Q510344,Q4133296,Q2656966,Q2715111,Q12077667,Q1443545,Q2420327,Q337656,Q508665,Q5906098,Q2604903,Q295002,Q182063,Q1319488,Q15559973,Q18920893,Q927697,Q28073581,Q318243,Q369133,Q1616831,Q2501572,Q192122,Q20873484,Q2710691,Q2330671,Q456729,Q4285953,Q718830,Q529244,Q5642237,Q4205334,Q20788110,Q235562,Q974177,Q335350,Q232566,Q4085036,Q24052602,Q18844457,Q2469942